Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(C) WIM SEOUL Ringwood 2019 Start List
Saturday 22 June 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=94, Online=100%)
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
BADO
BAOC
BKO
BL
BOK
DEVON
HH
IND
MV
NGOC
NWO
QO
SARUM
SMOC
SN
SO
SOC
TVOC
WIM
WRE
WSX
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Time
Men Open (M18-M35)
(7)
8
Hire
Alex Gilbert
M35
BAOC
GBR
tba (h)
21
9999050
John Cook
M60
WSX
ENG
tba
46
Hire
Nick Turner
M21
IND
GBR
tba
56
9600096
Nicholas Jarvis
M21
SO
GBR
tba
79
8337486
James Crickmore
M21
WSX
GBR
tba
82
7997999
Charlie Smurthwaite
M21
WIM
ENG
tba
85
223302
Doug Stimson
M35
NWO
GBR
tba
Men Veteran (M40+)
(7)
2
Hire
Mark Light
M50
SOC
GBR
tba
13
8641546
David Hunt
M55
BOK
GBR
tba
43
8260374
Stuart Ebbrell
M45
BAOC
ENG
tba
51
8051968
Martin Lewis
M50
QO
GBR
tba
52
8030467
John Marsh
M50
SO
ENG
tba
53
8442211
Paul Taylor
M40
TVOC
ENG
tba
59
12358
Paul Fox
M55
SN
GBR
tba
Men Super Veteran (M55+)
(16)
5
8270655
Gavin Clegg
M60
BOK
ENG
tba
6
2049896
David Faulkner
M55
BOK
GBR
tba
7
41271
Tim Keogh
M55
MV
GBR
tba
36
1467071
Ian Byrne
M60
SMOC
GBR
tba
39
401161
Colin Hicks
M65
SOC
GBR
tba
40
347672
Kevin Bracher
M60
SOC
GBR
tba
41
8235519
Steve Blount
M55
SO
GBR
tba
47
8634054
James Crawford
M60
BL
GBR
tba
48
7300240
Steve Robertson
M65
QO
GBR
tba
58
8004314
Sandy Burgon
M60
BOK
GBR
tba
61
800555
Roger Thetford
M55
TVOC
GBR
tba
64
347508
Paul Channing
M60
SOC
ENG
tba
65
8630898
Mike Frizzell
M60
BADO
GBR
tba
66
8640464
Derick Mercer
M55
BKO
GBR
tba
68
8040657
Adrian Pickles
M60
WRE
GBR
tba
76
8210257
Christopher Kelsey
M60
BOK
GBR
tba
Men Ultra Veteran (M65+)
(20)
9
8645281
Jeremy Hill
M65
TVOC
GBR
tba
11
363987
Martin Cross
M70
WIM
GBR
tba
18
37535
Paul Langston
M65
HH
GBR
tba
20
Hire
Peter Keene
M70
WSX
GBR
tba
23
202229
David Mullins
M70
SARUM
GBR
tba
28
8630952
Nigel Hoult
M65
BKO
GBR
tba
30
7300079
Mikhail Gryaznevich
M65
TVOC
GBR
tba
34
8180453
Chris Johnson
M65
BOK
ENG
tba
37
1426827
Ian Tait
M65
SARUM
GBR
tba
62
8643395
Axel Blomquist
M65
BAOC
GBR
tba
63
8657451
John Orton
M65
NWO
GBR
tba
69
300300
Mike Elliot
M65
MV
SCO
tba
71
8643385
Robin Smith
M65
SO
GBR
tba
73
701143
Alastair Moir
M65
SOC
GBR
tba
81
50140
Richard Rae
M70
BKO
GBR
tba
83
8628691
David Battison
M70
SARUM
GBR
tba
86
8654204
Mark Dyer
M70
BOK
GBR
tba
88
202190
Tony Hext
M70
QO
GBR
tba
91
401366
Wilfrid Taylor
M65
DEVON
GBR
tba
93
8201224
Kieran Devine
M65
BAOC
ENG
tba
Men Hyper Veteran (M75+)
(7)
17
50375
Alan Yeadon
M80
SARUM
GBR
tba
50
202107
David Lee
M80
NGOC
GBR
tba
70
7878780
Andy MacGregor
M75
BADO
GBR
tba
72
261719
Richard Brightman
M75
WIM
GBR
tba (h)
74
261851
Tony Ludford
M75
BADO
GBR
tba
89
2074463
Ted McDonald
M75
BOK
ENG
tba
90
8628567
Ian Peirce
M75
SARUM
GBR
tba
Men Junior (M16-)
(1)
54
8388543
Joel Taylor
M14
TVOC
ENG
tba
Men Young Junior (M12-)
(1)
55
Hire
Nathan Taylor
M12
TVOC
ENG
tba
Women Open (W18-W35)
(2)
32
40768
Rebecca Ellis
W21
WIM
GBR
tba (h)
49
1353650
Alison Innes
W35
WSX
ENG
tba
Women Veteran (W40+)
(2)
44
8220568
Wendy Bullen
W50
WIM
ENG
tba (h)
84
995460
Tina Stratford
W45
WSX
ENG
tba
Women Super Veteran (W55+)
(14)
10
8645282
Katharine Hill
W60
TVOC
GBR
tba
15
8655911
Katherine Pike
W55
WIM
GBR
tba (h)
19
260193
Foxie Loxie
W60
WSX
GBR
tba
22
7201300
Carolyn Dent
W55
BOK
GBR
tba
26
2038704
Helen Hodge
W55
WIM
GBR
tba (h)
27
41291
Jenny Selley
W60
BOK
GBR
tba
38
8406772
Helen Wheelwright
W60
SOC
GBR
tba
42
8235520
Jill Blount
W55
SO
GBR
tba
45
264260
Lynne Moore
W55
BKO
GBR
tba
60
580407
Gill Sharp
W60
SN
GBR
tba
75
261853
Serena Ludford
W55
BADO
GBR
tba
78
8010460
Jane Lambert
W55
SO
GBR
tba
92
401367
Eleanor Taylor
W60
DEVON
GBR
tba
94
7778797
Jillian Devine
W50
SOC
ENG
tba
Women Ultra Veteran (W65+)
(13)
4
504555
Julie Astin
W65
WSX
GBR
tba
12
260284
Gillian Cross
W70
WIM
GBR
tba
14
401230
Yvonne Hodson
W70
TVOC
GBR
tba
16
50391
Liz Yeadon
W70
SARUM
GBR
tba
24
202230
Denise Mullins
W65
SARUM
GBR
tba
25
2133505
Jose Stanley
W70
WIM
GBR
tba (h)
29
400491
Hilary Pickering
W65
WIM
GBR
tba (h)
31
8230248
Sue Hands
W70
WIM
GBR
tba (h)
33
401795
Vicki Barkaway
W65
SOC
ENG
tba
57
41277
Charlotte Thornton
W70
SARUM
GBR
tba
67
2105327
Sheila Gold
W65
WSX
GBR
tba
77
59064
Denise Harper
W65
BKO
GBR
tba
87
8654205
Katy Dyer
W70
BOK
GBR
tba
Women Hyper Veteran (W75+)
(1)
35
220771
Ruth Rhodes
W75
SO
ENG
tba
Women Junior (W16-)
(0)
Women Young Junior (W12-)
(0)
Other course 2
(0)
Other course 3
(2)
1
Hire
Louise Light
W50
SOC
GBR
tba
80
414091
Tracy Crickmore
W50
WSX
GBR
tba
Other course 4
(1)
3
Hire
Stephanie Light
W20
SOC
GBR
tba
Other course 5
(0)
Short Run
(0)