Ras Llandecwyn Start List

Tuesday 25 June 2019 Competitor Statistics (Total=59, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
10K / 330m (59)
36Iwan Ap Trefor HebogGBR
41Gwydion ap Wynn Clwb Rhedwyr HebogGBR
48Ali Chant Eryri HarriersGBR
25Saul Cluer GBR
44Emyr Davies Rhedwyr HebogGBR
22Tracey Dawson Harlech TriathlonGBR
28Gerwyn Ephraim GBR
29John Ephraim GBR
9Alun Evans GBR
12Dylan Evans Can of worms running clubGBR
54Maldwyn Evans Eryri HarriersGBR
3Shane Griffith Meirionnydd running clubGBR
58Elliw Haf Eryri HarriersGBR
27Bex Howie GBR
17Wynne Jamie GBR
19Damon John GBR
52Dei Jones EryriGBR
38Gai Jones GBR
53Gwynedd Jones GBR
5Hannah Jones GBR
35Iwan Jones Bro Cader MCCGBR
14Mark Jones GBR
23Paul Jones Rhedwyr HebogGBR
57Richard Jones HebogGBR
2Richard Harris Jones GBR
13Sion Jones GBR
50Gutun Lake HebogGBR
46Ceri Lane Rhedwyr HebogGBR
45Lleucu Lane Eryri HarriersGBR
20Elgan Lewis Ras llandecwynGBR
49Ffion Lewis Rhedwyr HebogGBR
15Rob Lewis GBR
56Carl Machin GBR
40Glynn Oxley Rhedwyn HebogGBR
6Bethany Page GBR
51Dwynwen Pennant HebogGBR
10Iona Pickard Rhedwyr HebogGBR
34Jodie Pritchard Harlech Triathlon ClubGBR
7Tom Pugh GBR
1Chris Rayner GBR
33Euron Lloyd Roberts GBR
21Gerwyn Roberts GBR
43Gwion Roberts MeirionnyddGBR
8Gorwel Rogers GBR
18Tesni Rowlands GBR
4Dawson Simon Harlech Triathlon ClubGBR
31Bethan Smedley Harlech TriathlonGBR
26Meg Smith GBR
32Jodie Thomas GBR
11Leslie Thomas-Pugh Rhedwyr HebogGBR
30Lawrence Washington Rhedwyr HebogGBR
42Cedri Williams GBR
55Ffion Williams GBR
16Iolo Williams GBR
37Osian Williams GBR
59Sian Williams Rhedwyr HebogGBR
24Sid Williams GBR
47Nyfain Wynn Rhedwyr HebogGBR
39Sam Wynne Harlech Triathlon ClubGBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351