Fabian4 Online Entry Service OMM Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Llangollen Fell Race Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=97, Online=98%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 12 February 2020


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country   Start Time
Senior Men (19)
4Thomas RenkelMSENTeam OxygenaddictGBRtba
12Grant LittleMSENChester Triathlon ClubGBRtba
13Neil RochesterMSENOswestry OlympiansGBRtba
18Andrew BaronMSENGlossopdale HarriersGBRtba
22Will GartonMSEN Clwydian Range RunnersGBRtba
24Peter EcclestonMSENCoventry Godiva HarriersGBRtba
27Tom TreasureMSENOO Tri (Oswestry Olympians)GBRtba
28Simon BurkeMSENBad Boy Running ClubGBRtba
35Geoff HoonMSENGBRtba
44Chris RayMSENGBRtba
56Luke BeresfordMSENRipley RCGBRtba
59Joshua CarewMSENPearl Lane Sprint ClubGBRtba
61Joe DonnellyMSENGBRtba
65Keiryn SmithersMSENRhondda Triathlon ClubGBRtba
75Matthew WhiteMSENGBRtba
82William PritchardMSENGBRtba
83Jordan BullockMSENGBRtba
91Matt HailMSENGBRtba
97Peter MurphyMSENGBRtba

M40 (26)
1Rob BeersM45Barrow RunnersGBRtba
7Warren McNallyM45Lonely Goat RCGBRtba
11Darren BentleyM45Cannock Chase trail runners GBRtba
15Ric WardenM40GBRtba
16Richie BellM45GBRtba
17Mike BurtonM40Glossopdale HarriersGBRtba
19Paul SkuseM40Glossopdale HarriersGBRtba
23Stephen WilkinsonM45GBRtba
26Richard LineM45Oswestry OlympiansGBRtba
31Heath EmmaW40Run Free Fell RunnersGBRtba
33Jez BrownM45Buckley RunnersGBRtba
34Nick SyrettM45Chorlton runnersGBRtba
36Simon AtkinsonM45GBRtba
40Mark KempM40Hermitage HarriesGBRtba
42Andy HindM45Northwich Running Club GBRtba
55Stuart SquiresM40GBRtba
60Alan ChittyM45Shropshire ShufflersGBRtba
68Alex GiffordM45Ellesmere Port RCGBRtba
71James ButterworthMSENGBRtba
76Mike EgglentonMSENGBRtba
79Jones BrettM45Denbigh HarriersGBRtba
81Gareth RobertsM45GBRtba
85Lee WilkinsonM40South Cheshire HarriersGBRtba
87Stuart CocklinM45GBRtba
89David ZidaneM45Amazing feet running clubGBRtba
93Scott DamerumM50Dragons Running Club (Sale)GBRtba

M50 (16)
6Michael LeekM50GBRtba
8John SedmanM50GBRtba
10Dominic DoranM50GBRtba
39John WatkinsM55South Cheshire HarriersGBRtba
51Mark DuttonM50NRCGBRtba
52Paul ChrispM55Delamere Spartans GBRtba
53Tim HollowayM55Delamere SpartansGBRtba
54Phillip SustadM55GBRtba
58Duncan AmiesM50GBRtba
67Neil HannettM50Penny Lane StridersGBRtba
72Carl HopkinsonM50Ripley RCGBRtba
73Simon FletcherM50GBRtba
78Nigel CromptonM55Pensby RunnersGBRtba
84Alan EdwardsM50GBRtba
90Colin JonesM55GBRtba
92Peter Lester-OwenM55Denbigh Harriers RCGBRtba

M60 (3)
5Martin SheppardM60Redway RunnersGBRtba
21Richard PaddockM60GBRtba
47Al WathanM60GBRtba

M70 (0)

Senior Women (13)
2Amanda SellensWSENGBRtba
25Eleanor HartleyWSENMercia Fell RunnersGBRtba
29Sarah CordingleyWSENMaldwyn HarriersGBRtba
30Anne-Marie TaylorWSENSouth Cheshire HarriersGBRtba
32Ruby ByeWSENGBRtba
43Tracy RogersWSENBuckley RunnersGBRtba
45Tamzin FurtadoWSENGBRtba
48Andrea MuirheadWSENGBRtba
50Sal JeffordWSENRun Free Fell Runners GBRtba
69Sara ReeveWSENDelamere SpartansGBRtba
80Danielle RyderWSENHelsby RCGBRtba
94Louise BromleyWSENTelford Harriers GBRtba
96Emma LynchWSENRunstrongGBRtba

F40 (10)
3Gwyneth TyrerW45Maldwyn HarriersGBRtba
38Lisa DallissonW45Stratford Upon Avon ACGBRtba
46Thea WilsonW40GBRtba
63*Louise Shannon BinnsW40Lancaster & Morecambe ACGBRtba
64Jacquie Bland-RobertsW40RunFree Fell Runners GBRtba
66Anne OxbroughW40Penny Lane StridersGBRtba
77Jane SteeleW45Ellesmere Port RCGBRtba
86Joanne CocklinW40GBRtba
88Helen JefferyW40Congleton Harriers GBRtba
95Andrea JonesW40Llangollen Running ClubGBRtba

F50 (8)
9Katie SedmanW55Chester Running ClubGBRtba
14Sandra WilliamsW50Meirionnydd RCGBRtba
37Ruth SmithW55GBRtba
49Kathryn RobertsW50Warrington Running ClubGBRtba
57Kate WhitfieldW50Mercia Fell RunnersGBRtba
62*Louise GoddardW50Lancaster & Morecambe ACGBRtba
70Jenny DavisW50Oswestry OlympiansGBRtba
74Sharon WilliamsW55North Leeds Fell RunnersGBRtba

F60 (2)
20Julie GardnerW60Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBRtba
41Menai BaughW60Denbigh Harriers GBRtba

F70 (0)

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd