Warmley Forest Park 10K / 5K Start List

Saturday 26 October 2019 Competitor Statistics (Total=218, Online=92%) Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 15 October 2019 Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ‎further details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
10K (158)
11Gill Atwill W60 Nailsea Running ClubGBR
21Tanya Baker-Gill W50 Nailsea RCGBR
161Sonia Beaty W45 Wessex canicrossGBR
171Hayley Bellringer WSEN GBR
23Jackie Bemmer W60 Somer ACGBR
39Lauren Bennett WU23 GBR
13Kate Billington WSEN NoneGBR
160Ben Blackwell MSEN GBR
235John Bond M55 GBR
81Emerald Brampton-Greene WSEN GBR
22Sarah Browne WSEN GBR
236*Sally Burns W55 Southville RCGBR
63Matthew Burton MU23 GBR
9Debra Callicott WSEN Just Run BristolGBR
117Michael Clarke M50 Nailsea RCGBR
65Emma Cockle W40 Hannah the RunnerGBR
206Fionnuala Costello W40 Frampton HarriersGBR
64Kerry Costello WSEN GBR
29*Alan Cottle M60 GBR
28*Lesley Cottle W60 Almost AthletesGBR
69Rob Dalton M65 GBR
62Tom Dalton MU18 GBR
79Paul Daly M40 GBR
230Ashley Day MSEN GBR
227Carolyn Dent W55 Town and Country Harriers GBR
178Nicola Deschamps W45 Wessex CanicrossGBR
129Chris Donoghue M45 GBR
128Suzi Donoghue W45 GBR
157Eddie Duffy MSEN GBR
90Simon Dunk M65 VCACGBR
212Simon Farrell M45 GBR
136Wayne Flint M55 GBR
8Samuel Foote MSEN Vegan Runners UKGBR
52Janet Foster Wollen W45 GBR
134Amy Fretten WSEN GBR
94Stephen Garnham M65 GBR
122Amy Genders WSEN CDF RunnersGBR
182Christopher George MSEN Kingswood Tri Club (Bristol)GBR
7Julie Georgewill W50 GBR
180Pete Gilbert MSEN GBR
233Rachael Giles WSEN GBR
222Carl Godfrey MSEN GBR
144Gemma Gooding WSEN Emersons GreenGBR
210Charlotte Goodyear WSEN GBR
165Desmond Green W50 Bath Amphibians Triathlon ClubGBR
164Jennifer Green W50 Bath Amphibians Triathlon ClubGBR
137Gaye Griffiths W60 GBR
138Kev Griffiths M60 GBR
125Clarissa Gunning WSEN GBR
127Elinor Gunning WSEN GBR
18*Janette Halton W60 Staple Hill RunnersGBR
97Michael Hampton MSEN GBR
110*Tania Hart W55 GBR
156Sarah Hayes WSEN Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR
32Mike Heffernan M45 Westfield TTGBR
109Emily Hewitt WSEN GBR
226Rob Hick M55 Town and Country Harriers GBR
231Libby Hickson WSEN Clifton Running ClubGBR
211Clare Horrocks W45 GBR
124Melanie Hosford W40 GBR
59Caroline Howes W40 GBR
229Rose Hubbard WSEN Almost AthletesGBR
72Linda Ingledow W50 GBR
53Helen Jaffa WSEN GBR
179Alvin Jaggard M45 Wessex CanicrossGBR
196Anna Jameson W40 GBR
152Chris Jarvis M40 GBR
232Fern Jefferies WU23 GBR
148Andrea Jenn W45 Nailsea RCGBR
51Jessica Jones WSEN GBR
3*Sam Jones MSEN GBR
57Deborah Kelly WSEN GBR
103Lydia Knight WSEN GBR
237*Mary Lamont W50 GBR
82Kat Lansdown WSEN GBR
92Jones Laurie MSEN Jones White Elite GBR
183Adrian Layfield M40 Wessex CanicrossGBR
197Sharon Lee W40 Wessex Canicross GBR
31Karen Lister W50 Honiton RCGBR
133David Lloyd M60 GBR
204Greg Lyle MSEN GBR
6Denise Marks W40 GBR
115Samantha Matthews W40 Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR
68Thomas Mecrow MSEN GBR
181Ben Menear MSEN Kingswood Triathlon ClubGBR
38Russell Millward M50 EMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUBGBR
76David Monson M45 GBR
71Lynn Moore W50 GBR
75Sian Morgan WSEN GBR
168Siobhan Myles WSEN GBR
207Jody Nash WSEN GBR
219Catie O’Donoghue WSEN Bristol and West ACGBR
221Dave O’Donoghue M55 Swindon Shin SplintsGBR
220Molly O’Donoghue WSEN GBR
119Jim Ovens M50 Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
102Tim Parry M50 GBR
36*Bryan Parsons MSEN GBR
175Emma Pemberton WSEN Southville RCGBR
15Jenny Poole W40 GBR
14Briony Price WSEN Vegan runnersGBR
130John Probert M50 GBR
155Scott Purnell M45 GBR
199Steve Pursey M65 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
78Daniel Pydys MSEN GBR
154Simon Rawlins MSEN GBR
228Rosemary Reid W45 GBR
4*Theodore Roberts MSEN GBR
12*Katie Ronald W45 GBR
77Matt Rose MSEN GBR
195Starkey Sara W45 Stanbridge FliersGBR
86Anna Shaddick WSEN GBR
176Kerry Shardlow W40 GBR
190Carey Shaw M40 GBR
153John Sherwood MSEN GBR
121Katie Smith WSEN GBR
67Thomas Smith MSEN GBR
96Weien Soh WSEN GBR
225Kimberly Stacey W40 GBR
224Scott Stacey M40 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
120Claire Stevenson W40 GBR
208Shelley Stiff W50 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
194Rebecca Stone W40 GBR
41Milly Stowell W55 Nailsea RCGBR
150*Andre Swanepoel M45 Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR
100Hannah Swinburne WSEN GBR
135William Taite MSEN GBR
189Benjamin Tanner MSEN GBR
188Kerrie Tanner WSEN GBR
111Andrew Taylor M50 GBR
58Jamie Taylor MSEN GBR
56Victoria Taylor WSEN GBR
172Petra Tester W40 Wessex CanicrossGBR
106Charles Thomas MSEN GBR
19*Becky Thompson W45 GBR
169Gary Toofany M40 GBR
213Michael Tout M50 GBR
10Nicky Townsend WSEN GBR
143Carrie Trott WSEN Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
20Paul Trotter MSEN GBR
123Neil Tyson M40 GBR
30Debbie Vinnicombe W60 GBR
89Toni Walsh W55 Staple Hill RunnersGBR
126Mandy Ware WSEN GBR
159Alun Watkins MSEN GBR
158Sarah Watkins WSEN GBR
93Mark White MSEN Jones White EliteGBR
140Steven White MSEN GBR
101Dan Whiting MSEN GBR
26Helen Williams W50 GBR
84Kerry Williams WSEN GBR
27Raymond Williams M55 GBR
118Tina Willison W45 Slinn AllstarsGBR
17*Jacqui Winds W65 Forest of Dean ACGBR
209Kristina Windsor WSEN GBR
104Emma Wright W45 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
105Jonathan Wright M45 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
37George Wykes MSEN GBR
147Ali Yuill WSEN GBR

5K (60)
200Karen Algate WSEN GBR
216Harding Andrea W50 GBR
87Emily Banks WSEN GBR
142Lauren Barnes WSEN Vegan Runners UKGBR
60*Sara Bennett WSEN Active Soul UKENG
131Stuart Bond MSEN GBR
35Soph Bryant WSEN GBR
167Victoria Buckley W40 GBR
170Nadja Byrne W50 Wessex CanicrossGBR
114Sophie Comer WSEN GBR
80*Claire Corby W45 This Mum RunsGBR
192Karen Cox W55 Brimsham BulletsGBR
174Lewis Crump MU18 Strength And Fitness Academy GBR
191Becky Day WSEN GBR
1Ashley Fereiro WSEN GBR
2Alistair Fraser MSEN GBR
95Sally Garnham W65 GBR
186Jayde Gill WSEN GBR
70Ellie Gooch WSEN GBR
173Jamie Gould MU17 GBR
91Beth Greer WSEN Southville RCGBR
162Jason Hall M45 GBR
163Phoebe Hall WU14 GBR
187Alice Hanraads WSEN GBR
146Kate Henderson WSEN GBR
214Rachel Hensman W50 GBR
34Georgina Herbert WSEN GBR
45Ben Hollister MU13 GBR
44Samuel Hollister MU14 GBR
43Sharon Hollister W40 Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
73David Howell M45 GBR
74Maggie Howell WU16 GBR
141Natalie Howse WSEN GBR
149Maya Irish WSEN GBR
85Fiona Keith W40 GBR
145Matthew Leeson MSEN GBR
198Vince Lunn M40 Active Soul UK / Canicross SomersetGBR
218Sarah Madeloff WSEN GBR
83Andrea Maguire W40 This Mum.RunsGBR
16John Mallone M65 Nailsea Running ClubGBR
205Kelly McDonagh WSEN Lonely GoatsGBR
88Charlie Mitchell MSEN GBR
223Anne O’Donoghue W55 Swindon Shin SplintsGBR
201Mariya Orlova WU23 UWE Athletics and Cross Country ClubGBR
139Joy Oxenham W55 GBR
61Sarah Patten W45 GBR
217Daniela Power WSEN GBR
166Rebecca Reakes W40 Strength & Fitness Academy GBR
112*Sharon Redfern W45 GBR
55Kevin Rickerby M60 EMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUBGBR
193John Sampson M60 GBR
42Simon Shellard MSEN .GBR
151*Patricia Swanepole WSEN Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR
108David Taylor M45 GBR
107Helen Thomas WSEN GBR
33Emma Thomson WSEN GBR
185Katie Tonks WSEN GBR
215Amanda Turner W50 GBR
132Olivia Wakefield WU23 GBR
234Judit Yandell W40 TMRGBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351