Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Avon Valley Railway 10K / 4K Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=61, Online=66%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 16 June 2019


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
10K (57)
59Brian Adamson M45Emerson’s GreenGBR
58Paula AdamsonW50Emerson’s GreenGBR
45Chloe BarlowWSENGBR
34Sarah BarrowW55GBR
4Sonia BeatyW45Wessex canicrossGBR
12*Chloe BrooksWSENGBR
54Lucy BrownW40GBR
29Karen BurlesW40Reading ACGBR
25*Adam ChildsMSENGBR
24*Kathryn ChildsWSENGBR
60Terry ConquestMSENGBR
43Richard DanielM40Wickwar WunnersGBR
8*Elise DentonWSENGBR
14*Claire FennellWSENSomer ACGBR
36Stephanie FitzwilliamsW50GBR
30Debbie ForrestW50Reading ACGBR
37Louise FosterWSENGBR
48Ben FrenchMSENGBR
51Georgina GlossopWU19Winscombe Hockey ClubGBR
56Matthew GormanM40GBR
55Michael GormanM60GBR
47Miles HendyM50Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
21*Chris HewettM40Wellington WeaversGBR
32Nicola HiltonW55GBR
23*Hannah HounslowWSENLonely Goat Running ClubGBR
49Anna HutchinsonWSENGBR
50Anthony HutchinsonM40GBR
22*Helen Jacks-HewettW40Wellington WeaversGBR
39David JarmanM40GBR
35Denise JenkinsW55GBR
2Minkee KimMSENLonely Goat RCGBR
20*Matt LewisM45GBR
53Zoe LinesW40GBR
44Jim LongMSENWickwar WunnersGBR
52Teresa LovernW60Somer AACGBR
61*Damian LuscombeM40Vegan Runners UKGBR
46Neil MartinM40GBR
18*Caroline McAleeseW40Vegan Runners UKGBR
16*Lisa McCrea-SteeleWSENHogweed TrottersGBR
9*Paul NewmanM60Somer ACGBR
15*Caroline Nicholas (Brett)WSENHogweed TrottersGBR
10*Jai NicklinWSENThis Mum RunsGBR
26John PeppinMSENLonely goats GBR
3Georgie PowerW45GBR
17*Carole PughW50GBR
33Sarah RoseW40Bracknell Forest RunnersGBR
19*Winnie RunnerW40GBR
31Yvonne ScottWSENBracknell Forest RunnersGBR
28Christopher Smith-ClarkeMSENGBR
27Stephanie Smith-ClarkeWSENGBR
38*Callum TownsendMSENGBR
5Bronwyn TroskieW40Weston ACGBR
40Andy WatsonM55GBR
42Neil WebberMSENGBR
6*Amy WildenWSENLonely Goat Running ClubGBR
7*James WildenM45Broadwell Old UnsGBR
11*Katie YoungWSENGBR

4K (4)
1Maria CookWSENGBR
57Amelia GormanWU11GBR
13Shaun ScammellMSENGBR
41Julie WatsonW55GBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd