Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Avon Valley Railway 10K / 4K Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=205, Online=82%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 17 August 2019


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
10K (180)
59Brian Adamson M45Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
58Paula AdamsonW50Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
94Karen AlgateWSENStanbridge Fliers GBR
102Leanne AppletonWSENGBR
185Rachel BallW40This Mum RunsGBR
45Chloe BarlowWSENGBR
179Sophie BarlowWSENGBR
34Sarah BarrowW55GBR
154Matthew BarterM40GBR
90Pamela BeattieW65Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
4Sonia BeatyW45Wessex canicrossGBR
153Elizabeth BellWSENGBR
189Vicki BeswetherickWSENGBR
115Kate BevanWSENGBR
183Emma BirdW40GBR
175Mel BoundW45This Mum RunsGBR
120Nik BowyerMSENNoneGBR
202Andrew Boyce M45GBR
201Helen BoyceW40Avon Valley RunnersGBR
12*Chloe BrooksWSENGBR
54Lucy BrownW40GBR
134Sarah BuffoniWSENGBR
29Karen BurlesW40Reading ACGBR
141Kirsty ButtonW45GBR
204Mary CaudleW55GoodGymGBR
146Mim ChapmanW55Dursley Running ClubGBR
25*Adam ChildsMSENGBR
24*Kathryn ChildsWSENGBR
76Mandy Collier-kingW45Emerson's Green Running ClubGBR
106Claire ConeyW40GBR
107Patrick ConnollyM50Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
60Terry ConquestMSENGBR
193Miranda CoombesW40Pilton harriers GBR
130Shirley CornishWSENGBR
181Jer CourtM40Emersons green running clubGBR
84Vicki CrockerWSENGBR
182Tom DaltonMU18GBR
43Richard DanielM40Wickwar WunnersGBR
166Hannah DavidsonW45GBR
176Amy DaviesW45GBR
117Emma DaviesWSENGBR
8*Elise DentonWSENGBR
126*Emma DownieWSENSole Sisters (North Bristol)GBR
110Christopher DunnM45Lonely goat running club GBR
116Natalie EadesWSENEmerson's GreenGBR
136*Rachel EldridgeW45North Bristol Running GroupGBR
188Rachael EllardW40Southville RCGBR
98Shelley EllisW40GBR
124Donna EvansW40Highbridge Ladies Running ClubGBR
14*Claire FennellWSENSomer ACGBR
88*Caron FinnW45Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
196Caron FinnW45Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
192Alice FisherWSENGBR
36Stephanie FitzwilliamsW50GBR
30Debbie ForrestW50Reading ACGBR
37Louise FosterWSENGBR
103Richard FowlerM45GBR
74Hayley FranklinWSENEMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUBGBR
48Ben FrenchMSENGBR
125Lindsay FussellWSENHighbridge Ladies Running ClubGBR
161Charlotte GanderW40GBR
51Georgina GlossopWU19Winscombe Hockey ClubGBR
169Pamela GooldWSENEmersons Green Running ClubGBR
171Rebecca GordgeWSENGBR
56Matthew GormanM40GBR
55Michael GormanM60GBR
72Wendy GwinnethW40Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
174Alison HabbijamW40GBR
177Kathryn HamiltonWSENGBR
78Gareth HarryMSENGBR
47Miles HendyM50Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
21*Chris HewettM40Wellington WeaversGBR
178Ella HewtonWSENGBR
113Andrew HillM50St Neots Riverside RunnersGBR
32Nicola HiltonW55GBR
111Peter HinsleyM50Emersons GreenGBR
173Annalise HolmeW40GBR
152Karen HooseWSENGBR
104Rob HortonM50GBR
23*Hannah HounslowWSENLonely Goat Running ClubGBR
149Jarvis HunterMSENGBR
49Anna HutchinsonWSENGBR
50Anthony HutchinsonM40GBR
22*Helen Jacks-HewettW40Wellington WeaversGBR
67Polly JamesWSENNoGBR
39David JarmanM40GBR
77Samuel JarvisMSENGBR
87Emily JefferiesWSENEmersons Green Running ClubGBR
35Denise JenkinsW55GBR
128*Nicholas JenningsM50Southville Running ClubGBR
129Alice JohnsonW40GBR
92Elisabeth JonesWSENGBR
147Sarah KiddleW50GBR
2Minkee KimMSENLonely Goat RCGBR
163Georgina KnappW45GBR
139Elizabeth KnowlesWSENGBR
20*Matt LewisM45GBR
108Natalie LewisWU23GBR
53Zoe LinesW40GBR
150*Mark LittleMSENGBR
44Jim LongMSENWickwar WunnersGBR
205Kevin LongmanM55GBR
52Teresa LovernW60Somer AACGBR
61*Damian LuscombeM40Vegan Runners UKGBR
155Elizabeth ManganWU23GBR
46Neil MartinM40GBR
89Anna MaxwellW40GBR
18*Caroline McAleeseW40Vegan Runners UKGBR
137Philip McCannM40GBR
16*Lisa McCrea-SteeleWSENHogweed TrottersGBR
96Christine MillardWSENGBR
207Harri MillardWSENGBR
97Jon MillardM40GBR
191Jenny MiltonWSENGBR
91Lucy MoatWSENGBR
135Kieran MogfordMSENGBR
112Lucie MontgomeryWSENGBR
85*Jo MorrisWSENGBR
83Ashley MottramMSENGBR
82Lorraine MottramWSENGBR
157Andrew NapierMSENGBR
9*Paul NewmanM60Somer ACGBR
15*Caroline Nicholas (Brett)WSENHogweed TrottersGBR
10*Jai NicklinWSENThis Mum RunsGBR
119Jim OvensM50Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
79Alima OyebanjiW50GBR
158Laura PalmerWSENGBR
26John PeppinMSENLonely goats GBR
172Clive PicklesM60GBR
86Jack PitcherMSENEmersons Green Running ClubGBR
3Georgie PowerW45GBR
64Nesta PritchardWSENGBR
17*Carole PughW50GBR
109Steve PurseyM65Bitton Road RunnersGBR
93Anna RayWSENGBR
144*Duncan ReevesM40GBR
206Catherine RobinsonW40GBR
33Sarah RoseW40Bracknell Forest RunnersGBR
19*Winnie RunnerW40GBR
31Yvonne ScottWSENBracknell Forest RunnersGBR
68Ben SharpeMSENGBR
69Laura SharpeWSENGBR
190Rachel SkidmoreWSENGBR
184Claire SkynerWSENGBR
140Louise SlowgroveWSENGBR
118Andrew SmallM45Emerson Green Running ClubGBR
101Luke SmithMSENGBR
197Sam SmithMSENGBR
28Christopher Smith-ClarkeMSENGBR
27Stephanie Smith-ClarkeWSENGBR
167Helen StedmanW65GBR
187Jasmine Stevens WongW40GBR
180Emily StubbsWSENLonely Goat RCGBR
127Warren SweetM40GBR
62Kate TaylorW40Emerson’s Green GBR
203Kaisha ThatcherWSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
164Claire ThomasW50GBR
71Lisa ThomasWSENGBR
165Stewart James ThomasM60GBR
99*Nicola TileyWSENGBR
105Jane TingayW40GBR
38*Callum TownsendMSENGBR
5Bronwyn TroskieW40Weston ACGBR
194Emily TuckerWU23GBR
151Rob UmphrayM45GBR
168Mich WallisW40GBR
95*Donna WarrW45GBR
40Andy WatsonM55GBR
42Neil WebberMSENGBR
148Andrew WebsterM40GBR
63Sally WheelerW60GBR
6*Amy WildenWSENLonely Goat Running ClubGBR
7*James WildenM45Broadwell Old UnsGBR
186Vicki WilliamsW40GBR
100*Sarah WilsonWSENGBR
65Camilla WoodWSENGBR
195Harry WoodMU23GBR
133Nicholas WrightM55NoneGBR
162Sophie YoungWSENGBR
170Julia ZimmekW55GBR

4K (25)
156Claire BywaterWSENThis mum runsGBR
70*Catherine ChalmersW55GBR
1Maria CookWSENGBR
123Aaron DunfordMU12GBR
114Julie DunnW45GBR
145Steve DykeM40GBR
75Jacob FranklinMU14Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
73Anne FrenchW65GBR
57Amelia GormanWU11GBR
80*Debbie HuntW40Bristol & West ACGBR
81*Jay HuntMU14Bristol & West AC GBR
131Daniela MadeloffWSENGBR
132Sarah MadeloffWSENGBR
160Faye PollingerWU14Vegan Runners UKGBR
159Mike PollingerM45N/AGBR
13Shaun ScammellMSENGBR
138Simon ShellardMSEN.GBR
122Karen StephensW40Staple Hill RunnersGBR
199*A-J SwanepoelMU17Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR
198*Andre SwanepoelM45Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR
200*Savanna SwanepoelWU8Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR
41Julie WatsonW55GBR
121Anita WrightW65Staple Hill RunnersGBR
142Adam Wright-DaviesMSENGBR
143Mark Wright-DaviesM65GBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd