Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(C/C/B) Sunny Sussex Weekend 2019 Start List
Saturday 18 May 2019 - Sunday 19 May 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=431, Online=98%, Event1=158, Event2=113, Event3=238)
Event 1
18/05/19 Saturday
Morning
Regional (Level C) Middle Distance - Rewell Quarry
Event 2
18/05/19 Saturday
Evening
Regional (Level C) Urban Event - Arundel
Event 3
19/05/19 Sunday
National (Level B) Long Distance Event - West Angmering
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
BADO
BAOC
BKO
BOK
DEE
DFOK
GO
HAVOC
HH
IND
LOK
MDOC
MV
NGOC
OD
RAFO
SARUM
SAX
SLOW
SN
SO
SOC
SOS
SWOC
TVOC
WAOC
WIM
WRE
WSX
AND Country =
All
GBR
IRL
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Near
Entry No. / Name
Start Times
Event 1
Event 2
Event 3
Black
(19)
1
1953309
Neville Baker
M65
TVOC
GBR
11:25
31
8643397
Alan Velecky
M50
SO
GBR
11:49
48*
8128128
Samuel Leitch
M18
SO
GBR
open (h)
101
8632877
Stanley Heap
M18
SO
GBR
open (h)
103
8640488
Will Heap
M45
SO
GBR
open (h)
144
8281298
Liam Marsh
M21
SO
GBR
open (h)
175
8636965
Yordan Kolev
M21
SLOW
GBR
10:57
185
8630404
Antoine Pesenti
M45
DFOK
GBR
11:41
214
8121015
Eoghan Wiles
M21
BOK
GBR
10:49
226
8042408
Nicholas Jarvis
M21
SO
GBR
10:45
241
8643381
Jack Kosky
M21
SO
GBR
11:53
273
537384
Richard Barrett
M45
BAOC
CYM
11:37
287
8010976
Ian Hargreaves
M40
SOS
GBR
11:57
338
2136397
Rob Leathley
M45
SO
GBR
10:05
350
Hire
Alan Yule
M45
SO
GBR
11:45
351
8680557
James Yule
M16
SO
GBR
11:33
362
8121992
Tom Dobra
M21
BOK
GBR
11:29
370
1100592
Dimitar Gospodinov
M21
BKO
ENG
11:01
403
8016586
Paul Couldridge
M45
SLOW
ENG
10:53
Brown
(43)
3
1953309
Neville Baker
M65
TVOC
GBR
tba
6
1961402
Marie-Anne Fischer
W55
TVOC
GBR
tba
9
8456789
Jon Chandler
M50
LOK
GBR
tba
14
TF Hire
Rob Taylor
M50
NGOC
ENG
tba
17
8639640
Chris Hooker
M55
SO
GBR
open (h)
29
8143749
Sue Carter
W50
SLOW
GBR
tba
32
8643397
Alan Velecky
M50
SO
GBR
tba
39
32527
Mark Adams
M55
HH
GBR
11:31
50*
8128128
Samuel Leitch
M18
SO
GBR
tba (h)
77
8654196
Mark Chapman
M55
SO
GBR
tba
81
8657521
Steve Bailey
M60
SN
GBR
tba
93
8131072
Paul Luttman
M45
SO
GBR
tba
96
8641883
Andrew Parkinson
M65
SO
GBR
tba
102
8632877
Stanley Heap
M18
SO
GBR
tba (h)
104
8640488
Will Heap
M45
SO
GBR
tba
124
9680224
Craig Blackford
M50
BADO
GBR
tba
136
8641851
Michael Muggeridge
M55
HAVOC
ENG
tba
10:15
146
8281298
Liam Marsh
M21
SO
GBR
tba
165
8628668
Fiona Tam
W21
SLOW
GBR
tba
11:03
174
338449
Nikolay Kolev
M50
SLOW
GBR
tba
177
8636965
Yordan Kolev
M21
SLOW
GBR
tba
187
8630404
Antoine Pesenti
M45
DFOK
GBR
tba
216
8121015
Eoghan Wiles
M21
BOK
GBR
tba
228
8042408
Nicholas Jarvis
M21
SO
GBR
tba
236
401580
Ian Curtis
M50
SO
GBR
open (h)
243
8643381
Jack Kosky
M21
SO
GBR
tba
248
8657435
Zlatko Peev
M45
SLOW
GBR
tba
254
Hire
Chris Evans
M50
SLOW
ENG
tba
275
537384
Richard Barrett
M45
BAOC
CYM
tba
278
8311075
Paul Todd
M40
LOK
GBR
tba
288
8010976
Ian Hargreaves
M40
SOS
GBR
tba
293
1007818
Velina Valova
W21
SLOW
GBR
tba
295
1417770
Stefan Peykov
M50
SLOW
GBR
tba
306
8657443
Keith Belsey
M50
SN
GBR
11:23
311
8656119
Ben Lonsdale
M35
RAFO
ENG
tba
330
8180376
Marc Ebanks
M45
SN
ENG
tba
340
2136397
Rob Leathley
M45
SO
GBR
tba
364
8121992
Tom Dobra
M21
BOK
GBR
tba
374
8020994
Rebecca Dal Bon
W21
SLOW
GBR
tba
376
8667553
Angel Georgiev
M21
SLOW
GBR
tba
10:19
391
8209071
Neil Speers
M50
DFOK
GBR
tba
397*
8401576
Thomas Jarvis
M20
RAFO
ENG
223 Julia Jarvis
tba (h)
open (h)
427
8261168
Melanie Slade
W50
SN
GBR
tba
Short Brown
(27)
4
1961402
Marie-Anne Fischer
W55
TVOC
GBR
11:27
7
8456789
Jon Chandler
M50
LOK
GBR
10:09
13
TF Hire
Rob Taylor
M50
NGOC
ENG
10:11
27
8143749
Sue Carter
W50
SLOW
GBR
10:05
51
1421964
Tony Burton
M55
MV
GBR
10:25
54
TF Hire
John Methven
M45
BKO
GBR
11:33
75
8654196
Mark Chapman
M55
SO
GBR
open (h)
79
8657521
Steve Bailey
M60
SN
GBR
10:21
116
536269
Simon Dunkley
M50
SN
GBR
10:03
172
338449
Nikolay Kolev
M50
SLOW
GBR
10:57
178
8628660
Simon Moss
M50
SLOW
GBR
10:17
204
8060162
Neil Crickmore
M55
SO
GBR
11:49
229
8084550
Darren Warner-Swann
M50
SO
GBR
10:07
247
8657435
Zlatko Peev
M45
SLOW
GBR
10:53
253
Hire
Chris Evans
M50
SLOW
ENG
10:33
265
7202909
Laurence Townley
M45
SN
GBR
11:37
291
1007818
Velina Valova
W21
SLOW
GBR
11:05
294
1417770
Stefan Peykov
M50
SLOW
GBR
10:49
319
37876
Charlotte Turner
W21
SLOW
GBR
10:29
321
1407047
David Pickup
M45
SAX
GBR
open
348
7962428
Zsolt Podolyak
M50
SN
GBR
10:01
369
1539931
Georgi Gospodinov
M50
BKO
ENG
11:01
372
8020994
Rebecca Dal Bon
W21
SLOW
GBR
11:13
382
8388608
Barry Jones
M50
SO
GBR
open (h)
400
Hire
Simon Bowes
M50
SO
GBR
open (h)
420
531222
Mike Bennett
M65
HH
GBR
10:13
428
8670603
Nick Green
M55
GO
GBR
11:09
Blue
(59)
12
8630912
Edward Cox
M60
SO
GBR
10:14
16
TF Hire
Judith Taylor
W50
NGOC
ENG
tba
18
TF Hire
Roger Wilson
M55
SLOW
GBR
10:06
33
771273
Julian Hartwell
M60
SOC
GBR
10:52
38
8151150
Mike Turner
M65
SO
GBR
tba
11:18
41
8140664
Peter Chapman
M55
SO
GBR
tba
open (h)
58
8668927
Alan Williamson
M70
SO
ENG
tba
78
223326
Michael White
M80
MV
GBR
10:02
97
8347697
Paul Wilson
M55
SO
GBR
tba
10:10
107
8100555
Roger Thetford
M55
TVOC
GBR
tba
11:48
133
8654192
Karen French
W50
WIM
GBR
tba
10:32
138
2074494
Doug Greenwood
M45
BKO
GBR
10:46
141
235486
Simon Thraves
M55
SO
GBR
tba
142
8657458
Charles Spence
M60
LOK
GBR
11:08
149
8221446
Penny Marsh
W55
SO
GBR
tba
151
8016748
David Marsh
M55
SO
GBR
tba
open (h)
161
8645291
Andrew Evans
M60
DFOK
GBR
152 Sheralee Bailey
11:16
163
8643385
Robin Smith
M65
SO
GBR
tba
10:44
168
8657515
Joe House
M65
SO
GBR
tba
171
8657514
Carol House
W60
SO
GBR
tba
182
2072474
Maxime Pesenti
M16
DFOK
GBR
tba
11:30
189
8120411
Bruce Bryant
M60
OD
GBR
tba
193
8235520
Jill Blount
W55
SO
GBR
tba
11:10
201
8670615
Peter Stubberfield
M35
SO
ENG
tba
11:22
211
8210251
David Kingdon
M65
SAX
ENG
tba
213
Hire
Martin Wiles
M55
SN
GBR
tba
222
8026302
Steve Jarvis
M55
SO
GBR
11:04
230
8084550
Darren Warner-Swann
M50
SO
GBR
tba
234
8641542
Joe Barrett
M55
SO
GBR
open (h)
238
7112426
Adriana Stankova
W35
SLOW
GBR
tba
10:38
244
8000012
Alun Jones
M65
TVOC
GBR
10:48
252
8010460
Jane Lambert
W55
SO
GBR
tba
open (h)
256
8220856
Ian Ditchfield
M60
MV
ENG
tba
11:36
263
8170103
Frank Townley
M16
SN
GBR
11:34
268
1401815
David Hodson
M55
HH
GBR
tba
11:00
276
8668948
Charlie Pickin
M50
SAX
GBR
10:42
282
7050232
Garry Parmenter
M70
HAVOC
GBR
tba
297
8150150
Robin Wilson
M60
SO
GBR
tba
open (h)
299
236287
Naomi Drewitt
W40
DFOK
GBR
tba
10:22
305
9200763
Ian Byford
M60
HH
GBR
10:40
312
41271
Tim Keogh
M55
MV
GBR
10:50
315
8005555
Roger Maher
M80
SO
ENG
tba
10:26
318
8191055
Mike Capper
M60
WAOC
GBR
tba
10:12
336
423583
Barry McElearney
M50
SO
GBR
tba
open (h)
347
442932
Gethyn Lewis
M50
SO
GBR
tba
11:26
356
401597
Dave Taylor
M45
SO
GBR
tba (h)
10:30
360
8030922
Peter Martin
M70
SAX
ENG
11:20
361
1805550
Simon Greenwood
M60
SAX
GBR
10:36
367
8630898
Mike Frizzell
M60
BADO
GBR
tba
11:32
385
Hire
Dominic Powys-Lybbe
M35
IND
ENG
11:14
394
8645227
Colin Dickson
M60
BAOC
GBR
tba
11:44
401
1407878
Eddie Whittle
M50
BKO
GBR
10:58
404
8101066
Dorte Torpe Hansen
W50
SLOW
GBR
10:56
405
640921
Stephen McKinley
M55
SN
GBR
tba
408
8373701
Tim Hulley
M55
SO
GBR
10:54
418
220429
Martin Green
M65
MDOC
GBR
tba
419
347672
Kevin Bracher
M60
SOC
GBR
11:24
424
8190660
Ronan Cleary
M55
LOK
IRL
tba
11:40
430
Hire
Tereza Maria Rush
W40
BOK
GBR
tba
Short Blue
(28)
15
TF Hire
Judith Taylor
W50
NGOC
ENG
10:11
57
8668927
Alan Williamson
M70
SO
ENG
open (h)
68
24989
Alistair Lovegrove
M45
SN
GBR
10:21
69
8630889
Carol Lovegrove
W45
SN
GBR
10:33
70
8230647
Martin Wilson
M70
BKO
SCO
10:29
87
37888
Charlie Turner
M65
SLOW
GBR
11:01
99
8197373
Kate Turner
W45
SO
GBR
11:45
108
9094018
Geoff Goodwin
M65
DFOK
GBR
10:17
137
2074496
Annika Greenwood
W45
BKO
GBR
10:47
152
8645288
Sheralee Bailey
W45
DFOK
GBR
11:17
166
8657515
Joe House
M65
SO
GBR
10:25
169
8657514
Carol House
W60
SO
GBR
10:13
195
8657391
Edward Forman
M65
SO
ENG
10:55
198
8101112
Mick Smith
M70
HH
GBR
11:57
209
8210251
David Kingdon
M65
SAX
ENG
10:51
223
8020768
Julia Jarvis
W50
SO
GBR
10:09
232
8654208
Peter Dudman
M65
SO
GBR
open (h)
249
8657436
Boryana Peeva
W50
SLOW
GBR
248 Zlatko Peev
10:57
281
7050232
Garry Parmenter
M70
HAVOC
GBR
10:53
285
8210111
Mike Bolton
M65
MV
GBR
10:15
302
300300
Mike Elliot
M65
MV
SCO
11:51
327
8223156
Barrie Pearson
M65
SO
GBR
11:05
344
7204681
Gillian Hanson
W50
HH
GBR
10:05
368
8330011
Barbara Griessner
W45
SLOW
GBR
10:19
377
400941
Geoff Wright
M70
GO
GBR
10:49
378
8171262
Richard Freeman
M55
HH
GBR
11:33
381
8667587
Vesela Chokoeva
W45
SLOW
GBR
11:09
402
1405879
Toni Whittle
W45
BKO
GBR
10:59
Green
(85)
11
504555
Julie Astin
W65
WSX
ENG
tba
10:46
22
203102
Peter Cheetham
M60
RAFO
GBR
tba
24
331959
Charlotte Cheetham
W55
RAFO
GBR
tba
26
8634077
John Broadhead
M60
WRE
GBR
tba
10:44
45
8170756
Steve Ewens
M60
SO
GBR
tba
11:19
47
9180496
Arabella White
W35
DEE
GBR
45 Steve Ewens
tba
11:15
53
8314510
Karen Ashworth
W50
SO
GBR
tba
11:06
55
TF Hire
Adam Methven
M14
BKO
GBR
11:30
62
7300310
James Parker
M70
SO
ENG
tba
open (h)
64
8643394
Cliff Thorne
M65
BKO
ENG
tba
10:29
65
347521
Colin Holcombe
M60
BAOC
GBR
tba
72
8230647
Martin Wilson
M70
BKO
SCO
tba
74
8220350
John Pittam
M65
SO
GBR
tba
open (h)
89
37888
Charlie Turner
M65
SLOW
GBR
tba
90
423594
Nick Hockey
M70
SO
ENG
open (h)
91
8641532
Janet Cronk
W60
WAOC
ENG
tba
11:04
98
361595
Andrew Ward
M55
SO
GBR
tba
open (h)
100
8197373
Kate Turner
W45
SO
GBR
tba
105
8641539
Scarlet Heap
W16
SO
GBR
tba (h)
open (h)
110
9094018
Geoff Goodwin
M65
DFOK
GBR
tba
111
1418843
Einar J. Solgaard
M70
SO
GBR
10:27
115
8041245
Roger Pring
M70
SAX
ENG
tba
10:38
118
50006
John Morris
M70
SO
GBR
tba
open (h)
121
1420637
Neil Bricknell
M50
SAX
ENG
10:54
122
1420605
Ffion Bricknell
W16
SAX
ENG
10:42
126
430491
Jane Blackford
W50
BADO
GBR
tba
131
364708
Andrew French
M50
WIM
GBR
10:36
134
261811
Noreen Ives
W65
WAOC
ENG
tba
139
TF Hire
Ken Lawton
M75
SO
GBR
11:00
147
8221446
Penny Marsh
W55
SO
GBR
open (h)
155
8242318
Carol Sands
W65
BOK
GBR
tba
157
8670621
Tim Sands
M70
BOK
GBR
tba
11:12
160
261245
Leslie Coles
M75
SO
GBR
tba
open (h)
191
8120412
Liz Phillips
W55
OD
GBR
tba
197
8651787
Christine Jepson
W60
SO
GBR
tba
10:16
199
8645240
Jim Prowting
M70
TVOC
GBR
tba
11:56
203
8080362
Susan Crickmore
W55
SO
GBR
tba
11:48
206
8329809
Jules Wheeler
W40
SO
GBR
tba
open (h)
208
8195183
Keith Parkes
M70
DFOK
GBR
161 Andrew Evans
11:17
221
8201224
Kieran Devine
M65
BAOC
ENG
tba
225
8020768
Julia Jarvis
W50
SO
GBR
tba
233
8654208
Peter Dudman
M65
SO
GBR
tba
240
8628691
David Battison
M70
SARUM
GBR
tba
10:23
245
436463
Peter Riches
M65
TVOC
ENG
10:50
246
400942
Kathleen Southall
W55
SO
GBR
tba
10:56
250
8657436
Boryana Peeva
W50
SLOW
GBR
248 Zlatko Peev
tba
258
220771
Ruth Rhodes
W75
SO
ENG
tba
11:42
270
1401816
Viv Hodson
W55
HH
GBR
tba
11:02
272
TF Hire
Laura Barrett
W14
SN
CYM
tba
11:34
284
2059640
Jasmine Bennett
W65
SO
GBR
tba
10:21
286
8210111
Mike Bolton
M65
MV
GBR
tba
290
8004027
Garry Greenstreet
M45
SO
ENG
tba
11:50
298
345564
Chris Simpson
M70
SO
GBR
open (h)
300
261249
Ian Goodwin
M60
SO
ENG
tba
10:58
301
444850
Diane Goodwin
W55
SWOC
CYM
tba
11:10
304
300300
Mike Elliot
M65
MV
SCO
tba
307
TF Hire
Joanna Belsey
W55
SN
GBR
11:23
323
400480
Gaby Roch
W45
SAX
GBR
open
331
8230248
Sue Hands
W70
WIM
GBR
11:46
333
8406772
Helen Wheelwright
W60
SOC
GBR
11:38
335
39995
Claire Leitch
W50
SO
ENG
tba
open (h)
343
8040743
Tom Edelsten
M75
GO
GBR
11:36
346
7204681
Gillian Hanson
W50
HH
GBR
tba
353
909056
Kirsty Staunton
W60
WIM
GBR
tba
365
8280152
David White
M65
SO
GBR
open (h)
371
401774
Barbara Lugton
W60
GO
GBR
10:31
379
8346370
Hannah Freeman
W16
HH
GBR
11:32
380
2080027
Neil Watts
M60
SO
GBR
open (h)
383
8041982
Kirsten Gerrard
W21
SARUM
GBR
tba
10:00
384
Hire
Tim Gerrard
M35
IND
GBR
tba
10:10
388
1708422
Phoebe King
W16
GO
GBR
11:21
390
TF Hire
Amelia Bartlett
W16
SO
ENG
10:34
392
8190283
Patrick Burgess
M35
SOS
ENG
287 Ian Hargreaves
tba
393
442924
Martin Lock
M70
GO
GBR
11:08
395
8641782
Elisabeth Dickson
W60
BAOC
GBR
tba
11:44
406
8373702
Linda Hulley
W60
SO
GBR
open (h)
410
8657391
Edward Forman
M65
SO
ENG
tba
411
2080036
Mike Christopher
M60
WIM
ENG
412 Caroline Christopher
11:52
413
9200016
Philip Gristwood
M70
MV
ENG
11:28
414
8101059
David Saunders
M60
HH
GBR
tba
10:40
415
8061059
Alison Saunders
W60
HH
GBR
tba
10:52
416
2084551
Johanna Warner-Swann
W45
SO
GBR
229 Darren Warner-Swann
10:07
417
220429
Martin Green
M65
MDOC
GBR
10:48
422
8070164
Julie Cleary
W55
LOK
IRL
tba
11:40
425
337542
Sue Gallagher
W65
SO
GBR
232 Peter Dudman
11:25
Short Green
(26)
20
8050291
Ian Wilson
M65
SAX
GBR
tba
10:56
21
203102
Peter Cheetham
M60
RAFO
GBR
10:32
23
331959
Charlotte Cheetham
W55
RAFO
GBR
10:20
35
8108220
Leslie Hooper
M75
SO
GBR
tba
11:12
36
9101775
Bridget Hooper
W75
SO
GBR
tba
11:24
60
8668911
Susan Parker
W75
SO
ENG
tba
84
7201847
Amanda Bailey
W55
SN
GBR
tba
86
37705
Teresa Turner
W70
SLOW
GBR
tba
11:00
94
260453
Sally Collins
W65
BKO
GBR
10:24
113
8291046
Beryl Pring
W70
SAX
ENG
tba
10:36
117
260386
Lorna Lindfield
W70
SO
GBR
tba
120
8669939
Jeremy Oldershaw
M80
SAX
ENG
tba
11:16
153
8242318
Carol Sands
W65
BOK
GBR
11:08
159
434493
Sylvia Coles
W75
SO
GBR
tba
219
7778797
Jillian Devine
W50
SOC
ENG
tba
10:12
231
235614
Douglas Deeks
M80
SAX
GBR
10:16
308
410932
John Russell
M75
SOS
GBR
10:52
316
226035
Patrick Maher
M80
SO
ENG
tba
10:28
325
8310551
Sue Pearson
W65
SO
GBR
11:04
332
Hire
Barry Sowerbutts
M65
SOC
GBR
11:36
342
50209
David Nixon
M75
SOC
GBR
tba
11:48
349
Hire
Nicola Yule
W45
SO
GBR
11:34
357
401353
Chris Taylor
W65
SO
GBR
tba (h)
11:28
359
444864
Debs May
W55
WIM
GBR
353 Kirsty Staunton
tba
386
Hire
Lesley King
W50
GO
GBR
11:20
412
2080037
Caroline Christopher
W65
WIM
ENG
11:52
Very Short Green
(6)
59
8668911
Susan Parker
W75
SO
ENG
open (h)
143
1410341
Marion Shipman
W55
LOK
GBR
11:06
158
434493
Sylvia Coles
W75
SO
GBR
open (h)
309
8645555
Geraldine Russell
W75
SOS
GBR
10:50
355
331803
Hannah Taylor
W16
SO
GBR
open (h)
431
261811
Noreen Ives
W65
WAOC
ENG
10:26
Light Green
(6)
67
886749
Rebecca Lovegrove
W14
SN
GBR
10:21
82
7201847
Amanda Bailey
W55
SN
GBR
10:17
128
TF Hire
Grace French
W12
WIM
GBR
10:37
235
401358
Holly Curtis
W16
SO
GBR
open (h)
389
TF Hire
Madelyn Bartlett
W14
SO
ENG
10:33
399
Hire
Ayla Bowes
W14
SO
GBR
open (h)
Long Orange
(0)
Orange
(6)
130
TF Hire
Grace French
W12
WIM
GBR
tba
180
7205317
Marina Pesenti
W45
DFOK
GBR
tba
11:30
184
2096739
Vadim Pesenti
M12
DFOK
GBR
tba
11:42
217
Hire
Judth Wiles
W55
IND
GBR
tba
261
8020904
Vincent Townley
M16
SN
GBR
11:34
354
433130
Bethany Taylor
W12
SO
GBR
open (h)
Yellow
(8)
42
221115
Ben Chapman
M10
SO
GBR
tba (h)
open (h)
66
300330
Charlotte Lovegrove
W10
SN
GBR
10:16
127
401995
Alice French
W10
WIM
GBR
11:44
259
8290807
Lucy Townley
W12
SN
GBR
11:32
320
Hire
Thomas Bates
M10
SAX
GBR
11:36
337
423597
Loren Leathley
W10
SO
GBR
open (h)
387
Hire
Jamie King
M10
GO
GBR
11:16
398
Hire
Sophia Bowes
W10
SO
GBR
open (h)
White
(5)
43
221105
Emma Chapman
W10
SO
GBR
tba (h)
open (h)
207
400576
Maisie Wheeler
W10
SO
GBR
tba (h)
open (h)
280
751031
Amelia Todd
W10
LOK
GBR
tba
313*
1458629
Emily Waters
W10
SO
GBR
tba (h)
314*
50263
Lucas Waters
M10
SO
GBR
tba (h)
60 min score
(0)
Course 1 (M/W16-50)
(46)
2
1953309
Neville Baker
M65
TVOC
GBR
tba
5
1961402
Marie-Anne Fischer
W55
TVOC
GBR
tba
8
8456789
Jon Chandler
M50
LOK
GBR
tba
28
8143749
Sue Carter
W50
SLOW
GBR
tba
30
8223324
Becky Barnard
W21
SO
GBR
tba
46
9180496
Arabella White
W35
DEE
GBR
45 Steve Ewens
tba
49*
8128128
Samuel Leitch
M18
SO
GBR
tba (h)
52
8314510
Karen Ashworth
W50
SO
GBR
tba
92
8131072
Paul Luttman
M45
SO
GBR
tba
123
9680224
Craig Blackford
M50
BADO
GBR
tba
125
430491
Jane Blackford
W50
BADO
GBR
tba
132
8654192
Karen French
W50
WIM
GBR
tba
145
8281298
Liam Marsh
M21
SO
GBR
tba
164
8628668
Fiona Tam
W21
SLOW
GBR
tba
173
338449
Nikolay Kolev
M50
SLOW
GBR
tba
176
8636965
Yordan Kolev
M21
SLOW
GBR
tba
181
2072474
Maxime Pesenti
M16
DFOK
GBR
tba
186
8630404
Antoine Pesenti
M45
DFOK
GBR
tba
192
8235520
Jill Blount
W55
SO
GBR
tba
200
8670615
Peter Stubberfield
M35
SO
ENG
tba
205
8329809
Jules Wheeler
W40
SO
GBR
tba
215
8121015
Eoghan Wiles
M21
BOK
GBR
tba
224
8020768
Julia Jarvis
W50
SO
GBR
tba
227
8042408
Nicholas Jarvis
M21
SO
GBR
tba
237
7112426
Adriana Stankova
W35
SLOW
GBR
tba
242
8643381
Jack Kosky
M21
SO
GBR
tba
264
8170103
Frank Townley
M16
SN
GBR
tba
266
7202909
Laurence Townley
M45
SN
GBR
tba
267
1401815
David Hodson
M55
HH
GBR
tba
274
537384
Richard Barrett
M45
BAOC
CYM
tba
277
8311075
Paul Todd
M40
LOK
GBR
tba
279
221214
Clare Todd
W40
LOK
GBR
tba
289
8004027
Garry Greenstreet
M45
SO
ENG
tba
292
1007818
Velina Valova
W21
SLOW
GBR
tba
310
8656119
Ben Lonsdale
M35
RAFO
ENG
tba
322
1407047
David Pickup
M45
SAX
GBR
tba
324
400480
Gaby Roch
W45
SAX
GBR
tba
329
8180376
Marc Ebanks
M45
SN
ENG
tba
339
2136397
Rob Leathley
M45
SO
GBR
tba
345
7204681
Gillian Hanson
W50
HH
GBR
tba
363
8121992
Tom Dobra
M21
BOK
GBR
tba
373
8020994
Rebecca Dal Bon
W21
SLOW
GBR
tba
375
8667553
Angel Georgiev
M21
SLOW
GBR
tba
396*
8401576
Thomas Jarvis
M20
RAFO
ENG
223 Julia Jarvis
tba (h)
426
8261168
Melanie Slade
W50
SN
GBR
tba
429
Hire
Tereza Maria Rush
W40
BOK
GBR
tba
Course 2 (M/W55+)
(61)
10
504555
Julie Astin
W65
WSX
ENG
tba
19
TF Hire
Roger Wilson
M55
SLOW
GBR
tba
25
8634077
John Broadhead
M60
WRE
GBR
tba
34
8108220
Leslie Hooper
M75
SO
GBR
tba
37
8151150
Mike Turner
M65
SO
GBR
tba
40
8140664
Peter Chapman
M55
SO
GBR
tba
44
8170756
Steve Ewens
M60
SO
GBR
tba
56
401169
Cliff Woolford
M65
SO
GBR
tba
61
7300310
James Parker
M70
SO
ENG
tba
63
8643394
Cliff Thorne
M65
BKO
ENG
tba
71
8230647
Martin Wilson
M70
BKO
SCO
tba
73
8220350
John Pittam
M65
SO
GBR
tba
76
8654196
Mark Chapman
M55
SO
GBR
tba
80
8657521
Steve Bailey
M60
SN
GBR
tba
83
7201847
Amanda Bailey
W55
SN
GBR
tba
85
37705
Teresa Turner
W70
SLOW
GBR
tba
88
37888
Charlie Turner
M65
SLOW
GBR
tba
95
260453
Sally Collins
W65
BKO
GBR
tba
106
8100555
Roger Thetford
M55
TVOC
GBR
tba
109
9094018
Geoff Goodwin
M65
DFOK
GBR
tba
112
8291046
Beryl Pring
W70
SAX
ENG
tba
114
8041245
Roger Pring
M70
SAX
ENG
tba
119
8669939
Jeremy Oldershaw
M80
SAX
ENG
tba
135
8641851
Michael Muggeridge
M55
HAVOC
ENG
tba
140
235486
Simon Thraves
M55
SO
GBR
tba
148
8221446
Penny Marsh
W55
SO
GBR
tba
150
8016748
David Marsh
M55
SO
GBR
tba
154
8242318
Carol Sands
W65
BOK
GBR
tba
156
8670621
Tim Sands
M70
BOK
GBR
tba
162
8643385
Robin Smith
M65
SO
GBR
tba
167
8657515
Joe House
M65
SO
GBR
tba
170
8657514
Carol House
W60
SO
GBR
tba
188
8120411
Bruce Bryant
M60
OD
GBR
tba
190
8120412
Liz Phillips
W55
OD
GBR
tba
194
8657391
Edward Forman
M65
SO
ENG
tba
196
8651787
Christine Jepson
W60
SO
GBR
tba
202
8080362
Susan Crickmore
W55
SO
GBR
tba
210
8210251
David Kingdon
M65
SAX
ENG
tba
212
Hire
Martin Wiles
M55
SN
GBR
tba
218
7778797
Jillian Devine
W50
SOC
ENG
tba
220
8201224
Kieran Devine
M65
BAOC
ENG
tba
239
8628691
David Battison
M70
SARUM
GBR
tba
251
8010460
Jane Lambert
W55
SO
GBR
tba
255
8220856
Ian Ditchfield
M60
MV
ENG
tba
257
220771
Ruth Rhodes
W75
SO
ENG
tba
269
1401816
Viv Hodson
W55
HH
GBR
tba
283
2059640
Jasmine Bennett
W65
SO
GBR
tba
296
8150150
Robin Wilson
M60
SO
GBR
tba
303
300300
Mike Elliot
M65
MV
SCO
tba
317
8191055
Mike Capper
M60
WAOC
GBR
tba
326
8310551
Sue Pearson
W65
SO
GBR
tba
328
8223156
Barrie Pearson
M65
SO
GBR
tba
334
347508
Paul Channing
M60
SOC
ENG
tba
341
50209
David Nixon
M75
SOC
GBR
tba
352
909056
Kirsty Staunton
W60
WIM
GBR
tba
358
444864
Debs May
W55
WIM
GBR
353 Kirsty Staunton
tba
366
8630898
Mike Frizzell
M60
BADO
GBR
tba
407
8373702
Linda Hulley
W60
SO
GBR
tba
409
8373701
Tim Hulley
M55
SO
GBR
tba
421
8070164
Julie Cleary
W55
LOK
IRL
tba
423
8190660
Ronan Cleary
M55
LOK
IRL
tba
Course 3 (M/W 12-14)
(6)
129
TF Hire
Grace French
W12
WIM
GBR
tba
179
7205317
Marina Pesenti
W45
DFOK
GBR
tba
183
2096739
Vadim Pesenti
M12
DFOK
GBR
tba
260
8290807
Lucy Townley
W12
SN
GBR
tba
262
8020904
Vincent Townley
M16
SN
GBR
tba
271
TF Hire
Laura Barrett
W14
SN
CYM
tba