Dark River 5 Mile Start List

Thursday 07 November 2019 Competitor Statistics (Total=195, Online=69%) Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 04 November 2019 Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ‎further details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
5 Mile (195)
96*Rachel Ball W40 This Mum RunsGBR
177Tom Bell MSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR
40Marcus Bennett MSEN GBR
84David Bethune M45 Corsham Running ClubGBR
173Emma Bird W40 GBR
182Mark Bishton M50 SGSBRGBR
17Pete Blanchard M50 Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
71Mary Bond M45 GBR
70Stuart Bond MSEN GBR
178Martyn Bourne M60 Hannah the RunnerGBR
180Sara Box W45 GBR
3Richard Breakspear MSEN Goodgym GBR
140Vanessa Bridgwater W45 Trail running association GBR
142Sarah Browne WSEN GBR
164Wayne Browne M40 GBR
154Ariane Bunce WSEN GBR
153Roger Bunce MSEN GBR
22Victoria Burchill W45 Emersons GreenGBR
196*Paul Burgess M60 Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
204Katharine Burrett W40 Corsham RCGBR
15Andy Bush MSEN Emerson’s Green Running ClubGBR
100*Natalie Callow W40 GBR
99*Stephen Callow M45 JMS Run CrewGBR
185Nicholas Carnell M50 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
64*Nicki Carr W45 GBR
208Clare Carwardine WSEN Hannah the Runner GBR
31*Julie Cassidy W45 GBR
30*Paul Cassidy M40 GBR
184Gregory Chance MSEN Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
47*Hannah Cheek W45 GBR
51*Jonathan Cheek M50 GBR
4Claire Chinchen W40 GBR
120*Rob Clacey M65 JMS Run CrewGBR
112*Peter Clapton M55 JMS Run CrewGBR
49Helen Clark W40 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
44Katherine Cliffe WSEN Active Soul UKGBR
117*Emma Cockle W40 JMS Run CrewGBR
6Emma Cockram W40 GBR
170Rob Coles M55 GBR
36*Gary Collier-King M40 GBR
18Mandy Collier-king W45 Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
109*Matt Cook M50 JMS Run CrewGBR
201*Matthew Cooper M40 North Bristol Running GroupGBR
38Emma Cording W40 GBR
131Bob Cox M60 North Bristol Running GroupGBR
124*Elise Delgrange WSEN JMS Run CrewGBR
163Carolyn Dent W55 Town & Country HarriersGBR
29*Karen Dore W45 Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR
57*Amy Dunn WSEN GBR
183Ashley Dunn M45 GBR
130Tanya Dunne W45 GBR
62Iona Eastman W40 This Mum RunsGBR
69Rachael Ellard W40 Southville Running ClubGBR
35*Joanna Evans WSEN ENG
138Joanne Farr W40 Avon valley GBR
139Robert Farr M45 Trail running association GBR
122*Tom Flemons M50 JMS Run CrewGBR
119*Susan Fletcher W45 JMS Run CrewGBR
175Richard Forsyth M45 GBR
137Caroline Francis W40 GBR
23Hayley Franklin WSEN GBR
32*Lucy Freeman WSEN Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
169Anna Gambarini W45 GBR
111*Jason Gammon M40 JMS Run CrewGBR
165Matt Garnett MSEN GoodGym Race TeamGBR
149Anne Gay W40 GBR
194Ralph Gilling M50 GBR
27Claire Gwilliam W50 Angels RCGBR
135Hannah Hall WSEN Hannah the Runner GBR
66Janette Halton W60 Staple Hill Runners GBR
48*Ken Ham M55 Westbury HarriersGBR
33Fi Harris W55 GBR
158Michelle Harris WSEN GBR
65Clare Harvey WSEN Weston Athletic ClubGBR
34Ian Hattam M45 Southville RCGBR
93*Lisa Hawker W50 North Bristol Running GroupGBR
116*Ian Hayman M50 JMS Run CrewGBR
28Jeffrey Hayman M60 Lonely GoatGBR
199Sandra Helk WSEN Vegan Runners UKGBR
162Rob Hick M55 Town & Country HarriersGBR
5Vicki Hickmans W40 GBR
24Dominic Hinchey M50 Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
58Steven Hoare MSEN Roberttown Road Runners (Ynysybwl)GBR
68Mary Hodges W40 This Mum RunsGBR
75Kelly Hope W40 GBR
9Bob Howell M60 GBR
85Chris Hunt M55 Corsham Running ClubGBR
152Andy Hutchin MSEN GBR
42Matt Iles M40 Kingswood Tri Club (Bristol)GBR
214Anastasia Ireland W40 Nailsea Running ClubGBR
126*Tbc-D JMS Run Crew M45 JMS Run CrewGBR
127*Tbc-E JMS Run Crew W45 JMS Run CrewGBR
39Thomas Johnson MSEN GBR
145Agnieszka Kaminska W40 Bristol & West ACGBR
105*Becky Kay W45 JMS Run CrewGBR
86Debra Kearsey W50 Corsham Running ClubGBR
200*Chuck Knight MSEN GBR
92Nadia Kottegoda WSEN Great Western RunnersGBR
78Chris Ledbury M45 Active Soul UKGBR
77Vicky Ledbury W40 Active Soul UKGBR
136Emma Lewis W40 GBR
59Catherine Lewton W40 Emerson’s Green RCGBR
8Terri Lingard WSEN GBR
167Jason Lister-Iles MSEN GBR
213Sam Lloyd-Smith MSEN GBR
128*Simon Lock M50 JMS Run CrewGBR
129*Tanya Lock W50 JMS Run CrewGBR
41Marianne Long W50 Southville RCGBR
148Daniel Lunnon M55 JMS RUN CREWGBR
205Damian Luscombe M40 Vegan Runners UKGBR
114*Julian Lye M50 JMS Run CrewGBR
52David Mackie M50 Corsham RCGBR
53Susan Mackie W45 Corsham RCGBR
179Hannah Maggs W40 GBR
76*Sharon Maggs W45 GBR
176Richard Marshall M55 Hogweed TrottersGBR
147Laura Midwinter W45 Corsham RCGBR
80Derek Miles M60 GBR
43*Thomas Miller M40 GBR
118*Ian Millward M50 JMS Run CrewGBR
1Cathryn Moore WSEN GBR
2Jason Moore MSEN GBR
110*Rob Moore M40 JMS Run CrewGBR
123*Alice Morrey WSEN JMS Run CrewGBR
104*Dave Morris M45 JMS Run CrewGBR
90*James Moss M65 GBR
89*Suzanne Moss W45 GBR
171*Allison Nash-Collier W45 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
203Lois Norcott W50 Corsham RCGBR
50Danny Owen M50 GBR
121*David Parsons M50 JMS Run CrewGBR
67Natalie Parsons WSEN GBR
87Coralie Pearson W40 Almost AthletesGBR
133David Pegler MSEN Active SoulGBR
79Dan Perrett M45 Lonely Goat RCENG
21Rachel Phillips W50 Emerson’s GreenGBR
94Cat Powell WSEN GBR
88Kasha Price W45 GBR
132Kirsty Prior W45 GBR
134Vanessa Redmond W55 North Bristol Running GroupGBR
115*Danny Reynolds MSEN JMS Run CrewGBR
14Emily Rich WSEN GBR
143Paul Rimell M50 GBR
157Brad Robbins MSEN Emerson Green Running Club GBR
108*Jon Roberts M50 JMS Run CrewGBR
159Morgan Robinson MU23 GBR
160Sally Robinson WU23 GBR
192Paul Salmon M50 Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds Running ClubGBR
16Sandy Savery W45 GBR
54Adam Scull MSEN GBR
151David Simms M50 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
174Claire Skyner WSEN GBR
193Martin Slade M50 GBR
168*Clo Slee WSEN GoodGym Race Team (Bristol)GBR
25Scott Stacey M40 Kingswood Tri Club (Bristol)GBR
101*Karen Stack W50 JMS Run CrewGBR
26Kirsty Stilwell WSEN GBR
61Nicholas Stone M40 Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR
195*Andre Swanepoel M45 Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR
73Dave Swanson M45 GBR
72Vicky Swanson W45 GBR
10Lucy Swarbrick W45 Emerson Green Running ClubGBR
156Andrew Taylor M50 GBR
98*Becky Thompson W45 GBR
74Ian Tiley M50 GBR
20Callum Townsend MSEN GBR
83Helen Trollope W40 MudstacleGBR
55*Emily Tucker WU23 GBR
209Jane Tunnicliffe W55 Corsham Running ClubGBR
146*Neville Turner M60 Forest Of Dean Athletic ClubGBR
125*Philip Turner M45 JMS Run CrewGBR
155Rob Umphray M45 GBR
202Stewart Unsworth M45 Corsham Running ClubGBR
215*Sue Upfield W55 Staple Hill RunnersGBR
113*Marie-Letecia Vinolo-Young W40 Corsham RCGBR
161Samantha Walkley WSEN Weston Athletic ClubGBR
172Ben Wallis M40 GBR
181David Waters M45 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
13Simon Watkins M45 FitQuestGBR
46*Gerard Watson M55 Staple Hill RunnersGBR
45*Karen Watson W50 Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
191Michelle Webb W40 GBR
7Leanne Weeks W40 Emerson’s Green Running ClubGBR
107*Georgie Wells WSEN JMS Run CrewGBR
187Laura Wells WSEN GBR
19Darren Weston MSEN GBR
150Richard Whetter M40 GBR
216*Alan Wilcox M50 North Bristol Running GroupGBR
166Rachael Wilcox WSEN GBR
198John Wilmott MSEN Corsham RCGBR
56*Harry Wood MU23 GBR
186*Caroline Wright WSEN GBR
190Edd Wright MSEN GBR
207Jonathan Wright M55 GBR
97Lesley Wyles WSEN GBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351