Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(C) Salcey Forest Regional Start List
Sunday 07 April 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=111, Online=100%)
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
BOF
BOK
HAVOC
HH
IND
LOK
MDOC
NOR
OD
RAFO
SLOW
SMOC
SOS
SUFFOC
TVOC
WAOC
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Time
Brown
(19)
1
8669955
Matthew Pembery
M20
BOK
GBR
tba
30
363581
Roderick Mansel
M21
SUFFOC
ENG
tba
32
8271254
Richard Gardner
M65
OD
GBR
tba
34
8090493
William Gardner
M21
OD
GBR
tba
56
7003257
David Cavero Montaner
M21
SMOC
GBR
tba
58
8665488
Josh M'Caw
M18
HH
GBR
tba
69
7203681
Shane Muggeridge
M21
HAVOC
ENG
tba
70
7203877
Michael Muggeridge
M55
HAVOC
ENG
tba
72
235528
Tim Must
M50
TVOC
GBR
tba
77
531222
Mike Bennett
M65
HH
GBR
tba
80
504127
Jonathan Malley
M21
MDOC
GBR
tba
84
8170390
Iain Stemp
M50
WAOC
ENG
tba
85
8180197
Andrew Stemp
M21
WAOC
ENG
tba
86
9200763
Ian Byford
M60
HH
GBR
tba
89
8456789
Jon Chandler
M50
LOK
GBR
tba
94
8665420
Lorant Farkas
M45
WAOC
GBR
tba
98
8657678
Tom Beskeen
M35
WAOC
GBR
tba
102
7203872
Duncan Birtwistle
M21
OD
GBR
tba
108
8628585
Paul Beckett
M55
HAVOC
GBR
tba
Blue
(32)
2
1467071
Ian Byrne
M60
SMOC
GBR
tba (h)
3
8021263
Andrew Vanbeck
M55
SMOC
GBR
tba (h)
9
1416407
Rob Askham
M45
SMOC
GBR
tba (h)
11
223312
Neil Gostick
M55
HH
ENG
tba
14
8459081
Stephen Borrill
M45
WAOC
GBR
tba
16
8187195
Martin Cook
M60
SMOC
ENG
tba (h)
21
2800883
Todd C. Rae
M55
SMOC
GBR
tba (h)
22
1425759
Andrew Elliott
M45
SUFFOC
GBR
tba
27
8632882
Bronwen Mansel
W21
SUFFOC
ENG
tba
28
8632883
Rod Mansel
M60
SUFFOC
CYM
tba
31
440666
Paul Rushmer
M55
SMOC
GBR
tba (h)
35
8171262
Richard Freeman
M55
HH
GBR
tba
36
401750
Peter Duthie
M60
WAOC
GBR
tba
41
753117
Bob Hill
M60
RAFO
GBR
tba
42
37472
Charles Taylor-Keane
M60
SMOC
GBR
tba (h)
43
Hire
Graham Pembery
M60
SMOC
GBR
tba
47
1007818
Velina Valova
W21
SLOW
GBR
tba
53
8444826
Jonathan Gilbert
M60
NOR
ENG
tba
55
8190953
Keith Downing
M65
SMOC
GBR
tba (h)
57
Hire
Barbara Wysocka
W35
SMOC
GBR
tba
59
300543
Phil M'Caw
M55
HH
GBR
tba
60
886754
Guy Lidbury
M50
HAVOC
GBR
tba
64
8643383
Louise Walker
W50
SUFFOC
GBR
tba
66
339754
Colin Jackson
M60
HAVOC
GBR
tba
71
401719
Andrew Welsh
M65
HAVOC
GBR
tba
76
1417770
Stefan Peykov
M50
SLOW
GBR
tba
79
7300224
Paul Butt
M50
SUFFOC
GBR
tba
81
203301
Rachel Banham
W21
TVOC
GBR
tba
83
1410815
Roger Parker
M60
NOR
GBR
tba
101
Hire
Charlotte Coles
W35
TVOC
GBR
tba
104
9181256
Alun Roberts
M60
BOF
GBR
tba
105
802001
Rebecca Nisbet
W18
SMOC
GBR
tba
Green
(32)
4
8645290
Sandra Mather
W50
SMOC
GBR
tba (h)
5
2105308
John Ward
M70
OD
ENG
tba
6
8669962
Freya Askham
W45
SMOC
GBR
tba (h)
10
430423
Peter Lund
M60
WAOC
ENG
tba
13
8050918
Ben Gostick
M14
HH
ENG
tba
15
1416402
Ros James
W55
SMOC
GBR
tba (h)
17
717375
Rachel Edwards
W55
SMOC
GBR
tba (h)
18
50117
John Collyer
M70
SOS
GBR
tba
24
8641532
Janet Cronk
W60
WAOC
ENG
tba
26
7591123
Paul Lowe
M60
SUFFOC
GBR
tba
29
9424040
Sarah Mansel
W50
SUFFOC
ENG
tba
44
Hire
Janet Pembery
W55
SMOC
GBR
tba
45
Hire
Alex Pembery
M18
SMOC
GBR
tba
46
7050232
Garry Parmenter
M70
HAVOC
GBR
tba
52
263471
Anthony Biggs
M70
HAVOC
GBR
tba
54
7001999
Chris Shaw
M70
HAVOC
GBR
tba
63
2800208
Janet Biggs
W65
HAVOC
GBR
tba
67
400780
Debbie Charlton
W55
SMOC
ENG
tba (h)
68
221371
Robert Balding
M70
BOF
GBR
tba
74
8667554
Nikolay Yanev
M45
SLOW
GBR
tba
75
8667587
Vesela Chokoeva
W45
SLOW
GBR
tba
78
8251056
Sue Hartley
W60
WAOC
GBR
tba
82
37289
Keith Banham
M60
TVOC
GBR
tba
88
8345678
William Chandler
M16
LOK
GBR
tba
90
8260080
Julia Baldwin
W45
SUFFOC
GBR
tba
95
211431
Mark Salmon
M50
SMOC
GBR
tba
100
2107021
Oskar Farkas
M14
WAOC
GBR
tba
106
8001700
Helen Nisbet
W55
SMOC
ENG
tba
107
8628685
Barbara Beckett
W60
HAVOC
GBR
tba
109
300547
Heather Bayne
W50
HH
GBR
tba
110
7880887
Laura Bayne
W20
HH
GBR
tba
111
300459
Francesca Bayne
W16
HH
GBR
tba
Short Green
(5)
12
50449
Jenny Gostick
W50
HH
ENG
tba
19
50180
Jenny Collyer
W70
SOS
GBR
tba
37
307717
Endre Czirbesz
M45
SMOC
GBR
tba (h)
38
331920
Krisztina Czirbesz
W45
SMOC
GBR
tba (h)
97
410932
John Russell
M75
SOS
GBR
tba
Very Short Green
(4)
20
8670624
Susan Rae
W70
SMOC
GBR
tba (h)
23
264238
Seonaid Dudley
W80
WAOC
GBR
tba
96
8645555
Geraldine Russell
W75
SOS
GBR
tba
99
203218
Anne Power
W85
LOK
ENG
tba
Light Green
(6)
7
2800819
Milly Askham
W14
SMOC
GBR
tba (h)
25
260544
Alesha Lowe
W16
SUFFOC
GBR
tba
33
221484
Sian Gardner
W60
OD
GBR
tba
40
Hire
Kata Czirbesz
W14
SMOC
GBR
tba (h)
48
217868
Hilary Kane
W45
SMOC
GBR
tba (h)
73
Hire
Dominic Must
M14
TVOC
GBR
tba
Orange
(8)
8
7300072
Richard Askham
M12
SMOC
GBR
tba (h)
49
Hire
Euan Kane
M12
SMOC
GBR
tba
50
Hire
Andrew Kane
M50
SMOC
GBR
tba
87
430451
Priscilla Chen-Chandler
W45
LOK
GBR
tba
91
Hire
Jason Murphy
M45
IND
NI
tba
92
Hire
Keira Murphy
W14
IND
ENG
tba
93
Hire
Millie Haylock
W14
IND
ENG
tba
103
Hire
Isaac Hopkins
M12
SMOC
GBR
tba (h)
Yellow
(3)
51
Hire
Maisie Kane
W10
SMOC
GBR
tba
61
1836905
Charlie Maule-Lidbury
M10
HAVOC
GBR
tba
65
Hire
Harper Hutchinson
W12
SMOC
GBR
tba (h)
White
(2)
39
Hire
Timi Czirbesz
W18
SMOC
GBR
tba (h)
62
Hire
Hugo Maule-Lidbury
M10
HAVOC
GBR
tba