Rose Inn Race Series Start List

Tuesday 14 May 2019 - Tuesday 13 August 2019 Competitor Statistics (Total=224, Online=100%, Event1=110, Event2=122, Event3=122, Event4=115)
Event 114/05/2019 Rose Inn Series Event 1
Event 211/06/2019 Rose Inn Series Event 2
Event 309/07/2019 Rose Inn Series Event 3
Event 413/08/2019 Rose Inn Series Event 4
See the Event Website for ‎further details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co. Start Times
Event 1Event 2Event 3Event 4
4 mile road race (224)
1Robert Pritchard MSEN Chepstow HarriersGBR tbatbatbatba
2Gwyn Palfrey M55 Bleanau Gwent AthleticsGBR tbatbatbatba
3Mike Chipping M65 Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR tbatbatbatba
4Caroline Thomas WSEN Blaenau Gwent ACGBR tbatbatbatba
5Richard Appleford M40 Caerphilly RunnersGBR tbatbatbatba
6Emily Chinn W45 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
7Ian Warner M60 GBR tbatbatba
8Gareth Burkitt MSEN Torfaen RunnersGBR tba
9Melinda Daley W50 Pont-Y-Pwl & District RunnersGBR tbatbatbatba
10Andrew Davies MSEN Caerleon RCGBR tba
11Mark Hurford M40 Torfaen Runners GBR tbatbatbatba
12Robert Davies M45 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tbatbatbatba
13Henry Williams MU17 Caldicot Running ClubGBR tba
14Michael R Bryant M55 Newent RunnersGBR tbatbatbatba
15Christopher Hill M50 Caerleon RCGBR tbatbatbatba
16Matt Tooby MSEN Caerleon RCGBR tbatbatbatba
17Alison Sheedy W50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
18Stuart Howison MSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR tbatbatbatba
19Jen Williams WSEN Caerphilly RunnersGBR tbatbatbatba
20Michael Griffiths MSEN Caerphilly RunnersGBR tba
21Lloyd Williams M45 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tbatbatbatba
22Patrick Rennison M55 Forest of Dean ACGBR tbatbatbatba
23Oliver Rennison MU18 Forest of Dean ACGBR tbatbatbatba
24Ceri Davies M40 Les CroupiersGBR tbatbatbatba
25Ruth Robertson W50 Les CroupiersGBR tbatbatbatba
26Stephen Bartlett M50 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR tbatbatbatba
27Allison Hughes W50 Griffithstown HarriersGBR tbatbatbatba
28John Edwards M65 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
29Angharad Jones W40 Caerphilly Runners GBR tbatbatbatba
30Emma Edwards WSEN Caerphilly Runners GBR tbatba
31Hilary Matheson W60 Caldicot Running ClubGBR tbatbatba
32Paul Graham MSEN Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR tbatbatbatba
33Hywel Edwards M45 San Domenico Road RCGBR tba
34Matthew Golledge MU18 Caerphilly RunnersGBR tbatbatbatba
35Nick Davies M55 Caerphilly RunnersGBR tbatbatbatba
36Stuart Ward MSEN Caerphilly RunnersGBR tbatbatbatba
37Zoe Rees WSEN Caerphilly RunnersGBR tbatbatbatba
38James Fletcher M50 Monross TrailblazersGBR tbatbatbatba
39Craig Cheedy MSEN Torfaen RunnersGBR tba
40Helen Warrender W50 Griffithstown HarriersGBR tbatbatbatba
41Owen Staddon MSEN Caldicot Running ClubGBR tba
42Rachel Brenton WSEN Torfaen RunnersGBR tba
43Harri Like WSEN Torfaen RunnersGBR tba
44James Kershaw-Naylor MSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR tbatbatbatba
45Stephen Dilley M40 Chepstow HarriersGBR tbatbatbatba
46David Proffitt M65 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tbatbatba
47Daniel Millin MSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR tbatbatba
48Mo Smith W55 PegasusGBR tbatbatbatba
49Sally Groves W55 Pegasus RCGBR tbatbatbatba
50Rhys Pippard MSEN Les Croupiers RCGBR tbatbatbatba
51Angela Champion W40 Les Croupiers RCGBR tbatbatbatba
52Stefan Simms M50 Micky Morris Racing TeamGBR tbatbatba
53Lou Summers W50 Torfaen runnersGBR tbatbatbatba
54Andrew Dickens M45 Torfaen runnersGBR tbatbatbatba
55Richie Mann MSEN White Rock RunnersGBR tbatbatbatba
56Clare Patterson W40 Torfaen runnersGBR tba
57Andrew Spencer M55 Griffithstown HarriersGBR tbatbatba
58Joanna Pearson W50 Caldicot Running ClubGBR tbatbatbatba
59Emma Weaving W40 Torfaen RunnersGBR tba
60Jon Barne M45 Torfaen RunnersGBR tba
61Vicky Fear WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR tbatbatbatba
62Dominic Shields M50 San DomenicoGBR tbatbatbatba
63Tom Longley MSEN Caerphilly Runners GBR tbatbatbatba
64Craig Musker MSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR tbatbatbatba
65Andrew Kaye M55 Forest of Dean ACGBR tbatbatbatba
66Vicky Davies W45 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tbatbatbatba
67Emma King WSEN Spirit of MonmouthGBR tbatbatbatba
68Rob Price MSEN GBR tbatbatbatba
69Johnny Lam M45 San Domenico RCGBR tbatbatbatba
70David Mather M55 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR tba
71Lisa Griffin WSEN Torfaen runnersGBR tba
72Ian Bird MSEN Neath Run 4 AllGBR tba
73Stuart Williams M50 Pontypridd Rodents ACGBR tbatbatba
74Jeanette Jenkins W55 Fairwater Runners CwmbranGBR tbatbatbatba
75Martyn Jenkins M55 Fairwater Runners CwmbranGBR tbatbatbatba
76Michael Barnes MSEN Fairwater Runners CwmbranGBR tbatbatbatba
77Leonie Roberts W40 Fairwater Runners CwmbranGBR tba
78Mark Prosser M45 Fairwater Runners CwmbranGBR tbatbatbatba
79Maixent Gaillard M40 Spirit of MonmouthGBR tbatbatbatba
80Hayley Jackson W45 Parc Bryn Bach Running Club GBR tbatbatbatba
81Claire Price W50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tbatbatbatba
82Louise Hopkins W55 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tbatbatbatba
83Sophie Williams WSEN Spirit of MonmouthGBR tbatbatbatba
84Darren Griffiths-Warner M50 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR tbatbatbatba
85Daniel Thrift MSEN Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR tbatbatbatba
86Keith James M45 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR tbatbatbatba
87Chloë Wheeler WU23 Forest of Dean ACGBR tbatbatbatba
88Richard Jones M45 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
89Richard Sewell M60 Les CroupiersGBR tbatbatbatba
90Elizabeth Kenward W50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tbatba
91Gary Kenward M55 GBR tbatba
92Julie Tucker W55 GBR tbatba
93Mark Williamson M55 Forest of Dean ACGBR tbatba
94Marie Hurford WSEN Torfaen Runners GBR tba
95Bryn Williams MU16 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tbatbatbatba
96Richard Basham M45 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
97Matthew Phillips MSEN Caerphilly RunnersGBR tba
98Dave Bailyes M55 Caerphilly Runners GBR tba
99Kaylea Palkowski WSEN Caerphilly runners GBR tba
100Andrew James MSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
101Alison Williams W40 Caerphilly RunnersGBR tba
102Rebecca Ward WU16 Chepstow HarriersCYM tba
103Maria English W40 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tbatbatbatba
104Brett Regulski M55 Chepstow Harriers GBR tba
105Bethan Coles WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
106Kieran Mchugh M55 GBR tba
107Berna Cantwell W55 Chepstow harriers GBR tba
108Ceri Denning WSEN Caldicot Running ClubGBR tbatbatbatba
109Darren Bishop MSEN Pontypridd roadentsGBR tbatbatbatba
110Howard Attwood M65 Lliswerry GBR tbatba
111Thomas Henry MSEN Lliswerry runners GBR tba
112Cath Edwards W50 Griffithstown HarriersGBR tba
113Marc Turner M45 HalesowenGBR tba
114Maria Richards W45 Torfaen RunnersGBR tba
115Alison McMenemy W55 Spirit of MonmouthGBR tba
116Stephen McMenemy M60 Spirit of Monmouth GBR tba
117Katy Roy WSEN Chepstow HarriersGBR tbatbatbatba
118Tracy Strydom W50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
119Ian Southwell MSEN Penarth & Dinas RunnersGBR tba
120Sarah Lauder WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR tbatbatbatba
121Cory Sherwin MU23 Forest of Dean ACGBR tbatbatbatba
122Julie Scholey W55 Les Croupiers RCGBR tba
123Carol Rees W45 Les Croupiers RCGBR tbatbatbatba
124Nick Noble M50 GBR tbatba
125Naomi Davies WSEN Caerphilly RunnersGBR tbatba
126Graeme Donnan M65 Les Croupiers RCGBR tba
127Jemma Sedgmond WSEN Les Croupiers RCGBR tba
128Andrew Wilson MSEN Cardiff TriathletesGBR tba
129Kathryn Sweetman W45 Fetch EveryoneGBR tba
130John Seaward MSEN Caerphilly RunnersGBR tba
131Tom Watkins MSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
132Jamie Edwards MSEN Pontypool Phoenix runnersGBR tbatbatba
133Ian Bird MSEN Neath Run 4 AllGBR tba
134Tracey Arthur WSEN Undy & Redwick Road Runners GBR tbatba
135Debbie Satchell W55 Pontypool PhoenixGBR tbatbatba
136Malcolm Bradley M65 Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR tba
137Christian Ford MSEN Caerleon RCGBR tbatbatba
138Andy Raynor MSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
139Paul Mitchell M40 Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR tba
140Ruth Cann WSEN Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR tbatbatba
141Niki Morgan W50 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
142Phil Lee M40 Caldicot Running ClubGBR tba
143Brian Griffin M60 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
144Dave Bailyes M55 Caerphilly RunnersGBR tba
145Alison Williams WU23 Caerphilly Runners GBR tba
146Kaylea Palkowski WSEN Caerphilly runners GBR tba
147Angharad Parry-Jones W40 Les Croupiers RCGBR tba
148Brett Regulski M55 Chepstow Harriers GBR tba
149Vanessa Ball WSEN Monross TrailblazersGBR tbatbatba
150Steve Richardson M40 GBR tbatbatba
151Peter Short M65 Fo rest of Dean ACGBR tba
152Carys Dawe WU23 Caerphilly Runners GBR tba
153David George M50 Les Croupiers RCGBR tba
154Daniel Milosevic MSEN Torfaen RunnersGBR tba
155Rachel Brenton WSEN Torfaen RunnersGBR tba
156Matthew Phillips MSEN Caerphilly RunnersGBR tba
157Berna Cantwell W55 Chepstow Harriers GBR tba
158Peter Hutton M55 Chepstow Harriers GBR tba
159Kevin Dupe M50 Caerleon Running ClubGBR tba
160Rebecca Ward WU16 Chepstow HarriersCYM tba
161Lewis Mcloughlin MU16 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
162Yangi Vundamina W40 Caerleon RCGBR tba
163Eddie McDaid M65 Caerleon RCGBR tba
164Vicki Hewlett W55 FodacGBR tbatba
165John Chandler M55 San Domenico Road RCGBR tba
166Lewis McLoughlin MU16 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tbatba
167Hywel Williams MSEN Caerphilly RunnersGBR tba
168Niki Morgan W50 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
169Phil Lee M40 Caldicot Running Club GBR tbatba
170Brian Griffin M60 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
171Dave Povall M40 Unattached GBR tba
172Henry Williams MU17 Caldicot Running ClubGBR tba
173Thomas Henry MSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
174Harry Woodward MU18 Caldicot Running ClubGBR tba
175Julia Groombridge W50 Lliswerry runners GBR tba
176Steve Drewitt MSEN Fairwater RunnersGBR tba
177Peter Short M65 Fo rest of Dean ACGBR tba
178Brett Regulski M55 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
179Matt Turner M45 GBR tba
180Rebecca Ward WU16 Chepstow HarriersCYM tba
181Amanda Sharp W50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
182Berna Cantwell W55 Chepstow harriers GBR tba
183Peter Hutton M55 Chepstow harriers GBR tba
184Matt Unsworth M45 Spirit of MonmouthGBR tba
185Gareth Burkitt MSEN Torfaen AthleticsGBR tba
186Vanessa Pritchard M40 Caerleon Running ClubGBR tba
187Jason Pritchard M40 Caerleon Running ClubGBR tba
188Rhys Pritchard MU17 Caerleon Running ClubGBR tba
189Matthew Grantham MU23 Micky Morris Racing Team GBR tba
190Pam Grantham W50 LliswerryGBR tba
191Paul Iddon M40 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR tba
192Peter Howell M50 Pontypridd RoadentsGBR tba
193Georgie Tidswell WU23 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
194John Edwards M65 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
195Stephen Morris MSEN Cardiff Amateur ACGBR tba
196Christopher Guy M45 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
197Digby Rusling M45 Royal Dean Forest Cycling ClubGBR tba
198Niki Morgan W50 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
199Cj de Mooi M45 Caldicot Running ClubGBR tba
200Foyez Ahmed MSEN GBR tba
201Martyn Bidwell M50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
202Hannah Bidwell WU17 GBR tba
203Douglas Cameron MSEN London City Athletics ClubGBR tba
204Christopher Potter M50 Lliswerry Runners GBR tba
205Gavin Perkins MSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
206Bethan Coles WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
207Vanessa Lawson W45 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
208Sami Hamroush MSEN ESRCGBR tba
209David Prowse M55 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
210Daniel Milosevic MSEN Torfaen RunnersGBR tba
211Tomas Marsh MSEN GBR tba
212Phil Groves M55 Pegasus RCGBR tba
213Berna Cantwell W55 Chepstow harriers GBR tba
214Brenda Avery W65 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
215Andrew Thomas MSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
216Michael Murphy M65 Les CroupiersGBR tba
217Susan Bowes W40 Les CroupiersGBR tba
218Peter Hutton M55 Chepstow harriers GBR tba
219Sarah Passmore WSEN Pontyclun RoadrunnersGBR tba
220Mark Passmore MSEN Pontyclun RoadrunnersGBR tba
221Matt Turner M45 GBR tba
222Ian Williams M40 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR tba
223Tony Marshall M55 Chepstow Harriers GBR tba
224Darren Morgan M45 ESRCGBR tba

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351