Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Rose Inn Race Series Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=224, Online=100%, Event1=110, Event2=122, Event3=122, Event4=115)

Event 114/05/2019 Rose Inn Series Event 1
Event 211/06/2019 Rose Inn Series Event 2
Event 309/07/2019 Rose Inn Series Event 3
Event 413/08/2019 Rose Inn Series Event 4


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country   Start Times
Event 1Event 2Event 3Event 4
4 mile road race (224)
1Robert PritchardMSENChepstow HarriersGBRtbatbatbatba
2Gwyn PalfreyM55Bleanau Gwent AthleticsGBRtbatbatbatba
3Mike ChippingM65Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBRtbatbatbatba
4Caroline ThomasWSENBlaenau Gwent ACGBRtbatbatbatba
5Richard ApplefordM40Caerphilly RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
6Emily ChinnW45Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
7Ian WarnerM60GBRtbatbatba
8Gareth BurkittMSENTorfaen RunnersGBRtba
9Melinda DaleyW50Pont-Y-Pwl & District RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
10Andrew DaviesMSENCaerleon RCGBRtba
11Mark HurfordM40Torfaen Runners GBRtbatbatbatba
12Robert DaviesM45Lliswerry RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
13Henry WilliamsMU17Caldicot Running ClubGBRtba
14Michael R BryantM55Newent RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
15Christopher HillM50Caerleon RCGBRtbatbatbatba
16Matt ToobyMSENCaerleon RCGBRtbatbatbatba
17Alison SheedyW50Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
18Stuart HowisonMSENLliswerry RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
19Jen WilliamsWSENCaerphilly RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
20Michael GriffithsMSENCaerphilly RunnersGBRtba
21Lloyd WilliamsM45Lliswerry RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
22Patrick RennisonM55Forest of Dean ACGBRtbatbatbatba
23Oliver RennisonMU18Forest of Dean ACGBRtbatbatbatba
24Ceri DaviesM40Les CroupiersGBRtbatbatbatba
25Ruth RobertsonW50Les CroupiersGBRtbatbatbatba
26Stephen BartlettM50Pontypridd Roadents ACGBRtbatbatbatba
27Allison HughesW50Griffithstown HarriersGBRtbatbatbatba
28John EdwardsM65Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
29Angharad JonesW40Caerphilly Runners GBRtbatbatbatba
30Emma EdwardsWSENCaerphilly Runners GBRtbatba
31Hilary MathesonW60Caldicot Running ClubGBRtbatbatba
32Paul GrahamMSENPontypridd Roadents ACGBRtbatbatbatba
33Hywel EdwardsM45San Domenico Road RCGBRtba
34Matthew GolledgeMU18Caerphilly RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
35Nick DaviesM55Caerphilly RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
36Stuart WardMSENCaerphilly RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
37Zoe ReesWSENCaerphilly RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
38James FletcherM50Monross TrailblazersGBRtbatbatbatba
39Craig CheedyMSENTorfaen RunnersGBRtba
40Helen WarrenderW50Griffithstown HarriersGBRtbatbatbatba
41Owen StaddonMSENCaldicot Running ClubGBRtba
42Rachel BrentonWSENTorfaen RunnersGBRtba
43Harri LikeWSENTorfaen RunnersGBRtba
44James Kershaw-NaylorMSENLliswerry RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
45Stephen DilleyM40Chepstow HarriersGBRtbatbatbatba
46David ProffittM65Lliswerry RunnersGBRtbatbatba
47Daniel MillinMSENForest of Dean ACGBRtbatbatba
48Mo SmithW55PegasusGBRtbatbatbatba
49Sally GrovesW55Pegasus RCGBRtbatbatbatba
50Rhys PippardMSENLes Croupiers RCGBRtbatbatbatba
51Angela ChampionW40Les Croupiers RCGBRtbatbatbatba
52Stefan SimmsM50Micky Morris Racing TeamGBRtbatbatba
53Lou SummersW50Torfaen runnersGBRtbatbatbatba
54Andrew DickensM45Torfaen runnersGBRtbatbatbatba
55Richie MannMSENWhite Rock RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
56Clare PattersonW40Torfaen runnersGBRtba
57Andrew SpencerM55Griffithstown HarriersGBRtbatbatba
58Joanna PearsonW50Caldicot Running ClubGBRtbatbatbatba
59Emma WeavingW40Torfaen RunnersGBRtba
60Jon BarneM45Torfaen RunnersGBRtba
61Vicky FearWSENLliswerry RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
62Dominic ShieldsM50San DomenicoGBRtbatbatbatba
63Tom LongleyMSENCaerphilly Runners GBRtbatbatbatba
64Craig MuskerMSENLliswerry RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
65Andrew KayeM55Forest of Dean ACGBRtbatbatbatba
66Vicky DaviesW45Lliswerry RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
67Emma KingWSENSpirit of MonmouthGBRtbatbatbatba
68Rob PriceMSENGBRtbatbatbatba
69Johnny LamM45San Domenico RCGBRtbatbatbatba
70David MatherM55Pontypridd Roadents ACGBRtba
71Lisa GriffinWSENTorfaen runnersGBRtba
72Ian BirdMSENNeath Run 4 AllGBRtba
73Stuart WilliamsM50Pontypridd Rodents ACGBRtbatbatba
74Jeanette JenkinsW55Fairwater Runners CwmbranGBRtbatbatbatba
75Martyn JenkinsM55Fairwater Runners CwmbranGBRtbatbatbatba
76Michael BarnesMSENFairwater Runners CwmbranGBRtbatbatbatba
77Leonie RobertsW40Fairwater Runners CwmbranGBRtba
78Mark ProsserM45Fairwater Runners CwmbranGBRtbatbatbatba
79Maixent GaillardM40Spirit of MonmouthGBRtbatbatbatba
80Hayley JacksonW45Parc Bryn Bach Running Club GBRtbatbatbatba
81Claire PriceW50Lliswerry RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
82Louise HopkinsW55Lliswerry RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
83Sophie WilliamsWSENSpirit of MonmouthGBRtbatbatbatba
84Darren Griffiths-WarnerM50Pontypridd Roadents ACGBRtbatbatbatba
85Daniel ThriftMSENPontypridd Roadents ACGBRtbatbatbatba
86Keith JamesM45Pontypridd Roadents ACGBRtbatbatbatba
87Chloë WheelerWU23Forest of Dean ACGBRtbatbatbatba
88Richard JonesM45Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
89Richard SewellM60Les CroupiersGBRtbatbatbatba
90Elizabeth KenwardW50Lliswerry RunnersGBRtbatba
91Gary KenwardM55GBRtbatba
92Julie TuckerW55GBRtbatba
93Mark WilliamsonM55Forest of Dean ACGBRtbatba
94Marie HurfordWSENTorfaen Runners GBRtba
95Bryn WilliamsMU16Lliswerry RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
96Richard BashamM45Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
97Matthew PhillipsMSENCaerphilly RunnersGBRtba
98Dave BailyesM55Caerphilly Runners GBRtba
99Kaylea PalkowskiWSENCaerphilly runners GBRtba
100Andrew JamesMSENForest of Dean ACGBRtba
101Alison WilliamsW40Caerphilly RunnersGBRtba
102Rebecca WardWU16Chepstow HarriersCYMtba
103Maria EnglishW40Lliswerry RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
104Brett RegulskiM55Chepstow Harriers GBRtba
105Bethan ColesWSENLliswerry RunnersGBRtba
106Kieran MchughM55GBRtba
107Berna CantwellW55Chepstow harriers GBRtba
108Ceri DenningWSENCaldicot Running ClubGBRtbatbatbatba
109Darren BishopMSENPontypridd roadentsGBRtbatbatbatba
110Howard AttwoodM65Lliswerry GBRtbatba
111Thomas HenryMSENLliswerry runners GBRtba
112Cath EdwardsW50Griffithstown HarriersGBRtba
113Marc TurnerM45HalesowenGBRtba
114Maria RichardsW45Torfaen RunnersGBRtba
115Alison McMenemyW55Spirit of MonmouthGBRtba
116Stephen McMenemyM60Spirit of Monmouth GBRtba
117Katy RoyWSENChepstow HarriersGBRtbatbatbatba
118Tracy StrydomW50Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
119Ian SouthwellMSENPenarth & Dinas RunnersGBRtba
120Sarah LauderWSENLliswerry RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
121Cory SherwinMU23Forest of Dean ACGBRtbatbatbatba
122Julie ScholeyW55Les Croupiers RCGBRtba
123Carol ReesW45Les Croupiers RCGBRtbatbatbatba
124Nick NobleM50GBRtbatba
125Naomi DaviesWSENCaerphilly RunnersGBRtbatba
126Graeme DonnanM65Les Croupiers RCGBRtba
127Jemma SedgmondWSENLes Croupiers RCGBRtba
128Andrew WilsonMSENCardiff TriathletesGBRtba
129Kathryn SweetmanW45Fetch EveryoneGBRtba
130John SeawardMSENCaerphilly RunnersGBRtba
131Tom WatkinsMSENLliswerry RunnersGBRtba
132Jamie EdwardsMSENPontypool Phoenix runnersGBRtbatbatba
133Ian BirdMSENNeath Run 4 AllGBRtba
134Tracey ArthurWSENUndy & Redwick Road Runners GBRtbatba
135Debbie SatchellW55Pontypool PhoenixGBRtbatbatba
136Malcolm BradleyM65Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBRtba
137Christian FordMSENCaerleon RCGBRtbatbatba
138Andy RaynorMSENForest of Dean ACGBRtba
139Paul MitchellM40Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBRtba
140Ruth CannWSENPenarth and Dinas RunnersGBRtbatbatba
141Niki MorganW50Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
142Phil LeeM40Caldicot Running ClubGBRtba
143Brian GriffinM60Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
144Dave BailyesM55Caerphilly RunnersGBRtba
145Alison WilliamsWU23Caerphilly Runners GBRtba
146Kaylea PalkowskiWSENCaerphilly runners GBRtba
147Angharad Parry-JonesW40Les Croupiers RCGBRtba
148Brett RegulskiM55Chepstow Harriers GBRtba
149Vanessa BallWSENMonross TrailblazersGBRtbatbatba
150Steve RichardsonM40GBRtbatbatba
151Peter ShortM65Fo rest of Dean ACGBRtba
152Carys DaweWU23Caerphilly Runners GBRtba
153David GeorgeM50Les Croupiers RCGBRtba
154Daniel MilosevicMSENTorfaen RunnersGBRtba
155Rachel BrentonWSENTorfaen RunnersGBRtba
156Matthew PhillipsMSENCaerphilly RunnersGBRtba
157Berna CantwellW55Chepstow Harriers GBRtba
158Peter Hutton M55Chepstow Harriers GBRtba
159Kevin DupeM50Caerleon Running ClubGBRtba
160Rebecca WardWU16Chepstow HarriersCYMtba
161Lewis McloughlinMU16Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
162Yangi VundaminaW40Caerleon RCGBRtba
163Eddie McDaidM65Caerleon RCGBRtba
164Vicki HewlettW55FodacGBRtbatba
165John ChandlerM55San Domenico Road RCGBRtba
166Lewis McLoughlinMU16Lliswerry RunnersGBRtbatba
167Hywel WilliamsMSENCaerphilly RunnersGBRtba
168Niki MorganW50Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
169Phil LeeM40Caldicot Running Club GBRtbatba
170Brian GriffinM60Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
171Dave PovallM40Unattached GBRtba
172Henry WilliamsMU17Caldicot Running ClubGBRtba
173Thomas HenryMSENLliswerry RunnersGBRtba
174Harry WoodwardMU18Caldicot Running ClubGBRtba
175Julia GroombridgeW50Lliswerry runners GBRtba
176Steve DrewittMSENFairwater RunnersGBRtba
177Peter ShortM65Fo rest of Dean ACGBRtba
178Brett RegulskiM55Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
179Matt TurnerM45GBRtba
180Rebecca WardWU16Chepstow HarriersCYMtba
181Amanda SharpW50Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
182Berna CantwellW55Chepstow harriers GBRtba
183Peter Hutton M55Chepstow harriers GBRtba
184Matt UnsworthM45Spirit of MonmouthGBRtba
185Gareth BurkittMSENTorfaen AthleticsGBRtba
186Vanessa PritchardM40Caerleon Running ClubGBRtba
187Jason PritchardM40Caerleon Running ClubGBRtba
188Rhys PritchardMU17Caerleon Running ClubGBRtba
189Matthew GranthamMU23Micky Morris Racing Team GBRtba
190Pam GranthamW50LliswerryGBRtba
191Paul IddonM40Pontypridd Roadents ACGBRtba
192Peter HowellM50Pontypridd RoadentsGBRtba
193Georgie TidswellWU23Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
194John EdwardsM65Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
195Stephen MorrisMSENCardiff Amateur ACGBRtba
196Christopher GuyM45Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
197Digby RuslingM45Royal Dean Forest Cycling ClubGBRtba
198Niki MorganW50Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
199Cj de MooiM45Caldicot Running ClubGBRtba
200Foyez AhmedMSENGBRtba
201Martyn BidwellM50Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
202Hannah BidwellWU17GBRtba
203Douglas CameronMSENLondon City Athletics ClubGBRtba
204Christopher PotterM50Lliswerry Runners GBRtba
205Gavin PerkinsMSENLliswerry RunnersGBRtba
206Bethan ColesWSENLliswerry RunnersGBRtba
207Vanessa LawsonW45Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
208Sami HamroushMSENESRCGBRtba
209David ProwseM55Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
210Daniel MilosevicMSENTorfaen RunnersGBRtba
211Tomas MarshMSENGBRtba
212Phil GrovesM55Pegasus RCGBRtba
213Berna CantwellW55Chepstow harriers GBRtba
214Brenda AveryW65Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
215Andrew ThomasMSENLliswerry RunnersGBRtba
216Michael MurphyM65Les CroupiersGBRtba
217Susan BowesW40Les CroupiersGBRtba
218Peter Hutton M55Chepstow harriers GBRtba
219Sarah PassmoreWSENPontyclun RoadrunnersGBRtba
220Mark PassmoreMSENPontyclun RoadrunnersGBRtba
221Matt TurnerM45GBRtba
222Ian WilliamsM40Pontypridd Roadents ACGBRtba
223Tony MarshallM55Chepstow Harriers GBRtba
224Darren MorganM45ESRCGBRtba

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd