Magor 10K Start List

Saturday 27 July 2019 Competitor Statistics (Total=350, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
10K (350)
3Michael Abell MSEN Caldicot Running ClubGBR
203Paul Adams M40 Caerleon RCGBR
274Lee Aherne M50 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
225Bernard Alderson MSEN GBR
27Potter Angela W50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
178Brenda Avery W65 Chepstow HarriersGBR
43Rachel Avery WSEN GBR
41David Bailyes M55 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
34Chris Baker M45 Pont-y-Pwl and District RunnersGBR
248Angela Ball W50 GBR
76Karen Barnett W50 Foreet of Dean ACGBR
95Alex Barnston MSEN GBR
93Paul Barnston M45 GBR
297Peter Barr MSEN GBR
31Caroline Bassett WSEN Pegasus RCGBR
275Roger Bazley M50 GBR
161Tom Beale MSEN Caldicot Running ClubGBR
106Lucie Bebbington-Lewis WSEN GBR
109Em Bissex W40 Pegasus RCGBR
110Sally Bissex W40 Pegasus RCGBR
344Kirsty Bolton WSEN GBR
281Laurent Bono MSEN Les Croupiers RCGBR
40Mitch Bosse MSEN Caerphilly runners GBR
314Christine Bovington W50 Caerphilly Runners GBR
315Victor Bovington M55 Caerphilly Runners GBR
107Rosie Bristow W40 Pegasus RCGBR
152David Britton M50 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
153Mandy Britton W50 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
302Mark Burbidge MSEN Chepstow HarriersGBR
228Julie Burkitt W50 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
295Nicola Butterworth W40 GBR
233Emma Carter WSEN GBR
334Kim Carwardine WSEN Chepstow HarriersGBR
6Emma Cave WSEN Calne RCGBR
111Angela Champion W40 Les Croupiers RCGBR
19Nerys Chaplin WSEN Spirit of MonmouthGBR
5Mike Chipping M65 Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
276Mair Chivers W55 Bristol up and runnersGBR
277Peter Chivers M55 Bristol up and runnersGBR
180Laura Clarke WSEN GBR
331Kate Cliff W45 Chepstow HarriersGBR
226Colleen Cluett WSEN GBR
83Alyson Colman W55 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
84David Colman M50 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
162Nerys Corfield W40 GBR
20Tony Cover M45 Chippenham HarriersGBR
81Peter Covington Jones M60 Forest of Dean ACGBR
33Rebecca Cox WSEN Les CroupiersGBR
253David Craig M40 GBR
336Collette Crewe WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
235Richard Cronin MSEN Forest of Dean ACCYM
272Bronwen Cropp W45 GBR
171James Crossfield MSEN GBR
172Katie Crossfield WSEN GBR
17Steve Crowther M55 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
317William Daniels M60 Pontyclun road runners GBR
238Alison Davies WSEN Undy and redwick roadrunners GBR
181Harry Davies MSEN Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
26Lyndell Davies W50 GBR
323Naomi Rose Davies WSEN Caerphilly RunnersGBR
129Neil Davies M55 GBR
325Nick Davies M55 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
92Sian Davies W55 Bristol and West ACGBR
158Terry Davis M60 Bitton roadGBR
157Justine Dawkins W45 Cornelly StridersGBR
135Pincott Dawn W50 GBR
227Cj de Mooi M45 Caldicot Running ClubGBR
96Joanne Dendle W45 Pontyclun Road RunnersGBR
192Ceri Denning WSEN Caldicot Running ClubGBR
30Chelsea Dennison WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
191Sharron Derrick W45 GBR
283Shannon Dimmick WSEN GBR
54Elizabeth Dimond WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
32Josh Dixon MSEN Les Croupiers RCGBR
229Saranna Drury WSEN GBR
337Lowri Duffield W40 Chepstow HarriersGBR
63Andrew Duncan MSEN Chippenham HarriersGBR
71David Eagon MSEN Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
167Cathrine Eales W45 Chepstow HarriersGBR
101Joanne East WSEN Pegasus RCGBR
345Katrina Edmonds-Daniel WSEN Caerphilly RunnersGBR
7Adam Edwards M40 Chippenham HarriersGBR
116Ellen Edwards WSEN GBR
322Emma Edwards WSEN Caerphilly RunnersGBR
48John Edwards M65 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
199Jackie Eggerton Phillips W45 N/AGBR
201Zoe Elver W45 Torfaen runners GBR
139Brian Evans M45 Spirit of MonmouthGBR
284Laura Evans WSEN GBR
195Ruth Field WSEN This Mum Runs BristolGBR
113Jo Fifield W40 Stroud and district acGBR
219Gavin Fischer MSEN GBR
119Jordan Forster MSEN GBR
174Lesley Fothergill W60 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
50Kevin Fowler M60 Pegasus RCGBR
69Paul Francis M45 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
68Rhian Francis WSEN Caerphilly RunnersGBR
300Anna Freeman W45 Forest of Dean ACGBR
299Robert Freeman M45 Forest of Dean ACGBR
44Pat French W60 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
45Rob French M60 GBR
144Andrea Gale W45 Undy and Redwick Road RunnersGBR
145Kevin Gale M55 Undy and Redwick Road RunnersGBR
258Jean Gallwey W45 TCH LlandeiloGBR
35Paul Gardiner MSEN Chippenham harriersGBR
23Tara Gawthorn W45 GBR
52Denis Geoghegan M45 Caldicot Running ClubGBR
55Leif Geoghegan MSEN Caldicot Running ClubGBR
120Claire George W45 Les Croupiers RCGBR
194David George M50 Les Croupiers RCGBR
309Simon George M45 GBR
214Helen Gibbs W45 Calne Running ClubGBR
134Simon Gibbs M50 GBR
335Jamie Goddard M45 Chepstow HarriersGBR
321Matthew Golledge MU18 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
108Ben Gooding MSEN Pegasus RCGBR
285Brian Gough M75 Pontypridd RoadentsGBR
330Sian Griffith W45 Chepstow HarriersGBR
262Emma Griffiths W40 Spirit of MonmouthGBR
138Phil Groves M55 Pegasus RCGBR
137Sally Groves W55 Pegasus RCGBR
338Megan Hansen WSEN GBR
230Zastra Hansen-Kaku WSEN GBR
328Gareth Harper MSEN Caerphilly runnersGBR
221Jo Harris WSEN Islwyn Running ClubGBR
352Jay Harvey M40 GBR
77Gregory Hassall M50 URRRGBR
311David Hazell M40 Caerphilly Runners GBR
312Ruth Hazell WSEN Caerphilly Runners GBR
260Kate Henderson WSEN GBR
236Anna Hewinson WSEN GBR
234Stephen Hewinson MSEN GBR
166Alison Hill W40 Bitton Road Runners GBR
148Patricia Hill W55 Hengoed HarriersGBR
64Emma Hines W45 Chippenham HarriersGBR
176Helen Hinsley W50 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
128Eddie Hiscocks M40 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
99David Hodgins M50 GBR
243Robert Hook M55 Chepstow HarriersGBR
346Michael Hopkins M50 Westbury HarriersGBR
170Christina Horak WSEN Stroud and District ACGBR
237Chris Hoult MSEN GBR
150Andrew Howells M45 Hengoed harriersGBR
94Jason Huntley M45 GBR
75Alexander Hutton-Lewis MSEN Caerphilly RunnersGBR
1Andrew James MSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR
132Gayle James WSEN GBR
78Emily Jenkins WSEN GBR
343Ed Jeremy M45 Chepstow Harriers GBR
127Ryan Jeremy MSEN GBR
125Sharon Jeremy W45 Chepstow Harriers GBR
177Darren Jewell M40 Stroud & District ACGBR
65Munday John M65 GBR
231Matthew Johns MSEN GBR
57Alicia Jones WSEN GBR
154Angharad Jones W40 Caerphilly Runners GBR
200Desmond Jones M45 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
146Emma Jones WSEN Roberttown Road RunnersGBR
348Katie Jones WSEN GBR
143Mark Jones M50 Roberttown Road RunnersGBR
265Martyn Jones M50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
13Randal Jones M55 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
308Rich Jones M45 Vegan Runners UKGBR
88Ryan Jones MSEN Caerleon RCGBR
266Sian Jones WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
263Nicola Jukes W45 Parv Bryn BachGBR
4Andrew Kaye M55 Forest of Dean ACGBR
131Helen Kell W40 GBR
273Holly Kell WU18 GBR
222Michael Kelly MSEN Islwyn Running ClubGBR
305Andrew Kielthy M40 GBR
304Eva Kielthy WU16 GBR
303Sarah Kielthy W40 GBR
264Lee Kiely MSEN GBR
267Lisa King W40 GBR
204Moira Kretschmer W60 GBR
205Tim Kretschmer M60 GBR
327Claire Kulisa W40 Caerphilly Runners GBR
61Nicole Lake W40 GBR
306Steven Lane M45 Islwyn Running ClubGBR
118Kelly Langford WSEN Roberttown Road RunnersGBR
313Russell Langley MSEN GBR
296Walter Leach M55 Forest of Dean ACGBR
91Robert Lewis M65 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
97Sophie Lewis WSEN GBR
211Amy Lloyd WSEN GBR
224Nicky Lloyd MSEN GBR
105Helen Lloyd Jones W70 Pegasus RCGBR
324Tom Longley MSEN Caerphilly Runners GBR
293Eleanor Lyle WSEN GBR
165Gareth Lynch M40 Les CroupiersGBR
301James Lynch M40 Islwyn RCGBR
183Barbara Maddison W55 Chepstow HarriersGBR
184Simon Maddison M65 Chepstow HarriersGBR
291Emma Maloney WU23 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
271Lucy Marshall WSEN GBR
342David Mather M55 Spirit of MonmouthGBR
254Nigel Maycock MSEN GBR
310Keila Mayo W40 GBR
11Eddie McDaid M65 Caerleon Running ClubGBR
349Anthony McGrory M55 GBR
332Alison McMenemy W60 Spirit of MonmouthGBR
333Stephen McMenemy M60 Spirit of MonmouthGBR
298Rebekah Merrett WSEN GBR
38Sian Merrick WSEN Caerphilly Runners GBR
114Hannah Miles WSEN Les CroupiersGBR
189Ben Miller MSEN Chippenham HarriersGBR
351Adam Milsom MSEN GBR
202Charlotte Moran W40 Caerleon RCGBR
56Ali Morgan W50 Caldicot Running ClubGBR
198Christopher Morgan MSEN GBR
242Lynne Morgan W45 GBR
67Niki Morgan W50 Chepstow HarriersGBR
279Steve Morgan M60 Bristol Up & RunnersGBR
278Sue Morgan W60 Bristol Up & RunnersGBR
350Oliver Morris M45 GBR
232Ollie Morris MSEN GBR
85Sue Mowat W55 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
123Michael Moyles M45 GBR
62Natasha Neill WSEN GBR
90Caroline Nelson W50 Undy and Redwick Road RunnersGBR
147Stephen New M50 Hengoed HarriersGBR
197Lee Northover M40 Caldicot GBR
212Denise Nott W45 Calne Running Club GBR
213Simon Nott MSEN Calne Running Club GBR
261Andrew Oliver M50 Chepstow HarriersGBR
21Rob Ollerton M65 Undy & Redwick RoadrunnersGBR
241Mitchell Packer MSEN GBR
39Kaylea Palkowski WSEN Caerphilly runners GBR
288Philip Parry M55 Bristol & West ACGBR
130Emma Partington WSEN GBR
215Joanna Pearson W50 Caldicot Running ClubGBR
25Richard Pegler M45 Forest of Dean ACGBR
24Vanessa Pegler W45 Forest of Dean ACGBR
190Emma Penney W45 This Mum RunsGBR
188Robert Pezzack M40 GBR
217Christopher Phillips MSEN GBR
329David Phillips M50 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
164Joe Phillips MSEN GBR
218Sarah Phillips WSEN GBR
282Steven Phillips M40 Parc Bryn Bach running club GBR
307Trudy Phillps W55 Caerphilly Runners GBR
112Rhys Pippard MSEN Lds Croupiers RCGBR
89Christine Platteeuw W55 GBR
18Mike Pobjoy M50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
160Charlotte Pointon WSEN GBR
46Zara Pond W40 Chippenham HarriersGBR
175Antony Poveda MSEN GBR
220Fern Powell WSEN Caerleon Running ClubGBR
86Samantha Powell W45 GBR
151Margaret Powles W60 Forest of Dean ACGBR
249Gary Price M55 Welsh AthleticsGBR
168Paula Price W55 Brecon ACGBR
98Robert Price MSEN GBR
126Joseph Priest MSEN GBR
15Jason Pritchard M40 Caerleon Running ClubGBR
16Rhys Pritchard MU17 Caerleon Running ClubGBR
14Vanessa Pritchard M40 Caerleon Running ClubGBR
268Lee Probert M45 GBR
9David Proffitt M65 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
179Sarah Pryor W40 Pegasus RCGBR
122Niki Puleio M40 Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
318Sharon Raikes W60 GBR
173Alison Rayner W45 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
207Tamasin Reardon W45 GBR
244Elizabeth Rees W40 CDF RunnersGBR
206Patrick Rennison M55 Forest of Dean ACGBR
51Jo Rice W40 Caldicot Running ClubGBR
47John Rice M65 Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
159Catherine Roae W65 Bitton roadGBR
245Ruth Roberts WSEN CDF runnersGBR
79Teressa Roberts W45 Undy GBR
136Alan Robertson M65 Forest of Dean ACGBR
292Kim Rockliffe W55 GBR
341Meryon Roderick MSEN Spirit of MonmouthGBR
340Natasha Roderick WSEN Spirit of MonmouthGBR
259Dan Rodway MSEN GBR
70Katy Roy WSEN Chepstow HarriersGBR
257Jason Russell M40 Islwyn running club GBR
280Susanna Ryan WSEN Caerphilly runnersGBR
28Stuart Salvage M45 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
286Debbie Satchell W55 Pontypool Phoenix RunnersGBR
319Gemma Seaman WSEN Swansea Harriers ACGBR
216Kevin Sharpe M45 GBR
49Cory Sherwin MU23 Forest of Dean ACGBR
115Alan Smih M55 Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
347Elizabeth Smith WSEN Westbury HarriersGBR
104Mo Smith W55 Pegasus RCGBR
72Richard Smith M40 Chippenham HarriersGBR
87Helen Speirs W50 Undy & Redwick RoadrunnersGBR
73Debs Stanely-Jones W55 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
208Julie Stephens W60 GBR
210Jack Stinchcombe MU23 GBR
187Nigel Stokes M50 GBR
316Jim Storrar M55 Forest of Dean ACGBR
182Michael Strange M65 Forest of Dean ACGBR
250Gary Stretton MSEN GBR
103Ellen Sugden W40 Pegasus RCGBR
252Carly Surry WSEN Bitton Road RunnersGBR
251Kim Surry WSEN GBR
12Warren Sweet M40 GBR
294Dominic Szanto M45 GBR
326Helen Tamburello WSEN Caerphilly RunnersGBR
209Rhys Tawton MSEN GBR
149Nicky Taylor W40 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
59Colin Tebby M60 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
239Cariad Thomas WSEN GBR
155Darryll Thomas M40 Bromsgrove and Redditch ACGBR
240Chantelle Thompson WSEN GBR
42Mike Titley M50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
193Sharon Tovey W45 Wobbly Women of CaldicotGBR
2William Trew M40 Chippenham HarriersGBR
169William Trippett M45 Stroud & District ACGBR
290Julie Tucker W55 Forest of Dean ACGBR
223Matt Unsworth M45 Spirit of MonmouthGBR
22Lee Vollero M40 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
10Yangi Vundamina W40 Caerleon Running ClubGBR
100Francis Wainwright M45 Chippenham HarriersGBR
133Leanne Walker WSEN GBR
141Lucinda Walker W45 N/aGBR
36Dean Wallbank M45 Caerphilly Runners GBR
121Melanie Walters WSEN GBR
8Tracy Ward W45 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
37Deborah Warren W45 Caerphilly Runners GBR
269Tom Watkins MSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
142Tracy Watson W45 Hogweed TrottersGBR
58Andrew Watts M40 Chepstow HarriersGBR
140Bethan Webb W40 Undy and Redwick RoadrunnersGBR
247Krystyna West WSEN This mum runsGBR
29Leanne Westacott W45 Lliswery runners GBR
196David Wheeler MSEN Chepstow HarriersGBR
102Sydney Wheeler M80 Chepstow HarriersGBR
53Alison Williams W40 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
270David. E Williams M55 Les Croupiers RCGBR
156Geraint Williams MSEN Run4allGBR
256Hayley Williams W40 GBR
255Henry Williams MU17 Caldicot Running ClubGBR
80Lisa Williams W45 UndyGBR
320Sara Williams W40 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
289Mark Williamson M60 Forest of Dean ACGBR
74Lee Wilson M50 URRRGBR
186Michael Wilson M55 Lydney LopersGBR
124Sarah Wilson W45 GBR
185Sian Wilson W50 Lydney LopersGBR
246Zoe Wilson WSEN Bitton Road RunnersGBR
339Kristina Windsor WSEN GBR
82Bob Woolterton M70 GBR
117Sarah Wright W50 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
163Rich Wyse MSEN GBR
60Andy Yu MSEN GBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351