Fabian4 Online Entry Service OMM Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Kelston 10K Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=204, Online=91%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 28 December 2019


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
10K - wave 1 - 1000 start (95)
85Shaun AmosMSENGBR
61Lucy AveryW40Weston ACGBR
35*Denise AxelsenW40Bitton Road RunnersGBR
181Ajay BhakriMSENNoGBR
179*Matt BlackerM45Bitton Road RunnersGBR
68Lindsay Brazington-WattsW40GBR
11Richard BreakspearMSENGoodgym Race TeamGBR
91Jo BurkeW45Cheddar RCGBR
147Andy BushMSENEmersons Green Running ClubGBR
20Peter CableMSENGreat Western RunnersGBR
51David CarrM40GBR
83Lucy CartlidgeW40GBR
75Julie CassidyW45GBR
76Paul CassidyM40GBR
154Gregory ChanceMSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
34Patrick ConnollyM50Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
50Thomas ConstantineM40GBR
56Kerry CostelloWSENGBR
109Lucy DymondW40This Mum RunsGBR
187Natalie EadesWSENEmerson's GreenGBR
110Richard EdwardsM40Southville RCGBR
103Debbie EmeryW45GBR
14Jo FarionW40Avon Valley RunnersGBR
99Nicola FinnW45GBR
42Jo FlintW55Westfield TTGBR
182Michelle GilsonW50GBR
64Dave GordonM50Somer ACGBR
45Michelle GordonW45Somer ACGBR
171Henry GowMSENSouthville RCGBR
47Deborah GriffinW50GBR
13Carrie GurnseyW40GBR
24Emma HainesW40GBR
98Ken HamM55Westbury HarriersGBR
21Louise HargreavesWSENSalt and Sham GBR
57Emma HaywardWSENGBR
1Storm HaywardWSENTeam Bath ACGBR
18Paul HearnM40GBR
71Christopher HemsleyMSENEmersons Green Running ClubGBR
52Kevin HerringM40GBR
194Chris HewettM40Vegan Runners UKGBR
149Debbie HeywoodW40Team Bath ACGBR
49James HobbsM40Dursley & District ACGBR
105Georgina HoughtonW40GBR
80Tracy James-LiebermanW45Cowbridge MooversGBR
15Andrew JefferiesM55Avon Valley RunnersGBR
82Sharon JonesW45Southville RCGBR
111Darren KellawayM40GBR
112Julie-Anne KellawayW40Just RunGBR
65Sam KellyW50Wootton Bassett Hounds RCGBR
115David KeoghM55Somer ACGBR
62Rachel Landen W45GBR
26Will LewisM40GBR
81Mikey Lieberman M45Cowbridge MooversGBR
192Doug LongmanMSENGBR
78Ray LovettM70GBR
5Damian LuscombeM40Vegan Runners UKGBR
89Fran MachinW40Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds GBR
178Janson MaciverMSENGBR
191Andrew MarchmentMSENOCR Wrongens GBR
60Jacob MarklewMSENWest Bromwich HarriersGBR
69Rebecca MartinW40GBR
54Caroline McAleeseW40Vegan Runners UKGBR
104Lucy MillerW45GBR
177Steven MillerM45Westfield TTGBR
186Greg NewtonM45GBR
77Richard OrsonMSENGBR
73Kev OwenM40GBR
183Kelvin PeardM55Honiton Running ClubGBR
175Sam PerryMSENSomer ACGBR
168Joe PrichardMSENGBR
7Kirsty PriorW45GBR
102Christina RansomW40This Mum RunsGBR
84Hannah ReeveWSENSouthville Running ClubGBR
100Joel RobertsMSENGBR
55Theodore RobertsMSENGBR
66Ian RoddM45Westfield TT GBR
23Andy RogersM40GBR
22Jane RogersWSENGBR
46Alison SainsburyWSENGBR
12Lily SouthamW40GBR
40Warren SweetM40GBR
189Jackie ThomasW60Sole Sisters (North Bristol)GBR
44Sarah ThompsonW50GBR
10*David TownsendM45Corsham Running ClubGBR
63George TrevellianM45Bitton Road RunnersGBR
41Mich WallisW40GBR
67Adrian WattsM45GBR
74Amy WhitingWSENGBR
101Adam WhittakerMSENSundriedGBR
28Ilana WigfieldW50Team Bath ACGBR
173*Carly WilliamsWSENGBR
72Benedict WillisM45GBR
79Tina WillisonW45Slinn AllstarsGBR
87David WrightM55GBR
58Jacqui WyndsW65Forest of Dean ACGBR

10K - wave 2 - 1005 start (109)
176Gemma AbbottW40GBR
142Nicky AdlamW40GBR
162*Anna AveryWSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
121Mark BakerM50GBR
167David BamforthM40GBR
174Helen BlackburnW50GBR
90Scott BrentMSENGBR
118Simon BridgewaterMSENNBRGGBR
135Cheryl BrownWSENGBR
108*Paul BurgessM60Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
146Tom BurtonM45Great Western RunnersGBR
198Alan BuxtonM55Bath Amphibians Triathlon ClubGBR
199Louise BuxtonW55Bath Amphibians Triathlon ClubGBR
161James CaolaM55Fry Club JoggersGBR
163Adam ChappellMSENGBR
36Amanda ClappW45GBR
144Michael ClarkeM50Nailsea RCGBR
207Andrew CoatesM40GBR
206*Emma CockleW40GBR
25Magdalena ColeWSENKingswood Tri Club (Bristol)GBR
119Rachel CrossWSENGBR
134Gabrielle CrumpW45Somer ACGBR
213Marcin CzubaMSENWestfield TTGBR
39Ford DaveMSENActive SoulGBR
170Smith DavidM45GBR
124Ashleigh DaviesWSENGBR
216David DaviesM45Somer ACGBR
140Louise DidcottW40GBR
126Ian DobsonM55Hot chilli tri clubGBR
196Karen DoreW45Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR
210Jackie DownesW50GBR
59*Paul DukesMSENGBR
139Hayley DunkleyW40GBR
212Trevor FitsallM45Westbury HarriersGBR
159Joanna FlattWSENVegan Runners UKGBR
37Caz FordWSENGBR
70Simon FramptonM70Great Western RunnersGBR
32Michael FrancisM55Emerson's Green running clubGBR
88Charlotte FryerW40GBR
203Ben GaitM45Somer ACGBR
86Anthony GambicchiaM60GBR
214Lee GawlerMSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
129Anne GayW40Stoke StridersGBR
150Jonathan GledsonM50Town and Country HarriersGBR
166Tim GrahamM45FIGHTING FIT PTGBR
165Adam GriffithsMSENGBR
160William HardingMSENGBR
114Chaweewan HartleyW50Almost Athletes GBR
208Richard HaydenM55GBR
125Tom HillMSENSomer ACGBR
97Kate HoffenW50Bristol and westGBR
30Katie HolmesWSENGBR
116Christine Ireland W40Vegan Runners UKGBR
8*Nicholas JenningsM50Southville Running ClubGBR
9*Colin JohnstoneM40Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
120Patsy LambW45GBR
16Nathan LandegM40GBR
145Nick LawranceM40Southville RCGBR
17Clare LawrenceWSENGBR
209Paddy LewisMSENGBR
197Joe LiMSENGBR
185Kevin LongmanM55GBR
218*Jamie LuckM40GBR
217*Tim LuckM40GBR
190Katy LudwellWSENDunstable Road RunnersGBR
130Claire MallesonW45GBR
132Anthony MckeeM45Burnham On Sea HarriersGBR
94*Suzanne MossW45New Berkeley HarriersGBR
211Liz NoakesW55Town and Country HarriersGBR
148Alp NotghiMSENGBR
193Claire PerryW40GBR
53*Andy PottingerM45GBR
202Clare ProsserW45Town and Country HarriersGBR
164Scott PurnellM45GBR
27Steve PurseyM65Bitton Road RunnersGBR
122Katie RonaldW45Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
113Kate RoseWSENLonely Goat RCGBR
204Warren RyanMSENGBR
151Maria SageW40GBR
152Mark SageM40GBR
123Daniel ScottMSENGBR
31Andrew SharrattM60Avon Valley RunnersGBR
141Jeremy SmartM45Somer ACGBR
133Adrian SmithM45Burnham On Sea HarriersGBR
117Jason SmithM50GBR
172Nick StackM45GBR
215Michael StanleyM60Team Bath ACGBR
137Sarah StoneWSENGBR
107*Andre SwanepoelM45Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR
106*Patricia SwanepoelWSENLonely Goat Running ClubGBR
200Brian TomlinsonM50GBR
127Suzanne ToyeW50Hot chilli tri clubGBR
195Andrew TrippMSENGBR
143*Greg TurnerMSENSouthville Running ClubGBR
201Rob UmphrayM45Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
38Kevin VowlesMSENGBR
138Sarah WadeWSENGBR
169Claire WallaceWSENGBR
180Andrew WarrM50GBR
4*Donna WarrW45GBR
184Laura WattsWSENGBR
128Richard WhetterM40GBR
136Ian WilliamsonMSENGBR
155Caroline WrightWSENGBR
158Edd WrightMSENGBR
92Emma WrightW45Bitton Road RunnersGBR
95*John WrightM50Army Triathlon AssociationGBR
93Jonathan WrightM45Bitton Road RunnersGBR
153Julia ZimmekW55GBR

10K - wave 3 - 1010 start (0)

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd