Santa 8K / 5K / Fun Runs - Sudeley Castle Start List

Sunday 15 December 2019 Competitor Statistics (Total=340, Online=90%) Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 15 November 2019 Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ‎further details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
8K (202)
279Rich Aird M50 GBR
36Karin Aitken W55 Kingfisher HarriersGBR
105Michael Algeo MSEN GBR
296Liza Anderson W50 GBR
151Jonny Archer MSEN GBR
252Clare Bailey W45 GBR
178Dan Bailey MU23 GBR
179Hattie Bailey WU18 GBR
176Leisha Bailey W50 GBR
177Paul Bailey M45 GBR
356*Julia Ballard W55 Tewkesbury AllrunnersGBR
12Jay Bartley MSEN Thornbury RCGBR
77Claire Bastos WSEN GBR
76Pedro Bastos MSEN GBR
92Kate Bestwick W45 GBR
61Ian Bevan M45 Frampton Running GroupGBR
293Rebecca Blakeway WU23 GBR
58Cheryl Broadway W45 Run BirminghamGBR
13Melanie Browne WSEN GBR
261Jo Bryan-Smith WSEN Ravers2RunnersGBR
290Francis Bull MSEN Almost AthletesGBR
39Nici Bulman WSEN Lonely Goat RCGBR
60Helen Campbell WSEN GBR
303Carly Carslake WSEN Hucclecote harriers GBR
273Chris Carter MSEN GBR
7Paul Cassidy M40 GBR
249Emma Caswell WSEN GroupFit GBR
32Caroline Chapman WSEN GBR
117Jacquie Chester W55 Cleeve Ladies GBR
88Pete Clark M50 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
264Tony Clarke M50 Lonley goatGBR
307Harriet Collins WSEN GBR
27Robert Cooper MSEN GBR
232Sue Cooper W55 GBR
140Kelly Cotter M40 GBR
172Rebecca Coulthard W40 GBR
308Cara Cousins WSEN GBR
286Kim Crispin W50 Lonely GoatGBR
334Felicity Crotty WSEN Cirencester ACGBR
333Jo Crotty W45 GBR
205Moira Cullen W45 GBR
147Wendy Daniell WSEN GBR
257Paula Dinwoodie W50 GBR
262Nat Dohrn WSEN Ravers2RunnersGBR
14Clare Donaldson WSEN GBR
346*Angie Douglas W45 Tewkesbury AllrunnersGBR
337Karen Downes W50 Rolys ladiesGBR
237Roger Doxsey M40 GBR
298Marie Dunnell-Tubb W40 GBR
31Maria Dykes W40 R.I.O.T GBR
300Helen Edwards W50 GBR
49Joe Edwards MSEN GBR
166Wendy Ellis W45 GBR
9Alex Etchells MSEN GBR
4Chris Etchells M60 GBR
5Sarah Etchells W55 GBR
330Rebecca Evans W45 GBR
351*Samantha Finn W45 Tewkesbury AllrunnersGBR
318Barrie Gardiner MSEN GBR
211Jenny Gardiner WSEN GBR
73Jenny Giddings WSEN GBR
74Sam Giddings MSEN GBR
199Rachael Giles WSEN GBR
139Eva Goodhead W45 Forest of Dean AC GBR
349*Sue Goodwin W45 Tewkesbury AllrunnersGBR
110Jan Goodyear W65 GBR
148Matthew Green M40 Hucclecote HarriersGBR
15Laura Greenwell WSEN GBR
197*Louise Grzasko W40 GBR
294Deyaine Gummery W50 Coventry TriathletesGBR
30Ken Ham M55 Westbury HarriersGBR
144Ian Hamblin MSEN NBRGGBR
206Joanna Hancock WSEN GBR
71*Jonathan Hancock M60 Usk RunnersGBR
142Katy Hanna WSEN GBR
306Harriet Harding WSEN GBR
47Paul Harmer M50 The RunawaysGBR
258Kay Harper W40 GBR
309Chaweewan Hartley W50 Almost AthletesGBR
207Cathy Heard W45 GBR
62Amy Heathcote W50 Frampton Running ClubGBR
131Wendy Hiiemae W45 GBR
157Felicity Hill W45 GBR
217Claire Hinde WSEN GBR
350*Christa Hopkins W45 Tewkesbury AllrunnersGBR
316Cate Hopkinson W55 White Horse HarriersGBR
287Anna Hubbard WSEN Reading JoggersGBR
288Rose Hubbard WSEN Almost AthletesGBR
352*Emma Hudson WSEN Tewkesbury AllrunnersGBR
251Lindsey Hudson W40 GBR
180Joe Hughes MU17 GBR
354*Joy Jackson W40 Tewkesbury AllrunnersGBR
80Tracey Jackson W40 Frampton Running GroupGBR
6*Gillian James W40 GBR
342Joanna Jarvis W45 GBR
214Rachel Jarvis WSEN GBR
321Victoria Kennedy W40 Almost AthletesGBR
106Sarah King W45 GBR
134Audrey Lachèvre WSEN Clifton Running ClubGBR
171Anna Lansley WSEN GBR
132Wendy Lawrence W65 Forest of Dean Athletic ClubGBR
200Clare Lee W45 GBR
227Derek Lee WSEN GBR
107Mike Leigh M75 GBR
317Joe Lemer M40 GBR
133Benoit Lepron MSEN Clifton Running ClubGBR
357Helen Levick WSEN GBR
130Tricia List W50 GBR
40Carol Locke W60 GBR
314James Lockyer M40 GBR
143Laura Lue WSEN GBR
226Hannah Maggs W40 GBR
340Ruth Maguire W60 GBR
219Rebecca Mander WSEN GBR
154Helen Mann W60 GBR
2Anita Marriott W50 GBR
311Adrian Mason M40 Stratford Upon Avon ACGBR
155Rebecca Mason W45 GBR
163Clare Mccaffrey-Endsor W40 GBR
146Marc Mcdermott MSEN NBRGGBR
263Hamish McWhirter M40 Ravers2RunnersGBR
275Freddie Merrett MU17 GBR
355*Gemma Milisic WSEN Tewkesbury AllrunnersGBR
44Ross Millington M40 Kingswood Tri Club (Bristol)GBR
322Lee Mitchell M40 Lonely Goat RCGBR
312Wendi Moles W45 GBR
297Kate Morris WSEN GBR
209Hannah Mudway WSEN GBR
210James Nicol MSEN GBR
225Jessica Nielsen W45 Kingfisher HarriersGBR
224Kim Nielsen M50 Kingfisher HarriersGBR
82Emma Nuttall W45 Frampton Running GroupGBR
81Richard Nuttall M50 Frampton Running GroupGBR
168Caroline Osborne Jones W40 GBR
64Clare Ovens W50 GBR
87Isabel Ovens WU23 GBR
65Paul Ovens M50 GBR
69*Mark Palmer M45 GBR
212Phil Pearce MSEN Knights GymGBR
70*Brian Peters M45 GBR
302Jonathan Pocock MSEN GBR
123Sharon Polson W55 GBR
336Jodie Porter WSEN GBR
111Barbara Powell W55 Kingfisher harriers GBR
169Rachael Price W40 GBR
112Katie Rainscourt W40 Buckinghamshire and StoweGBR
280Laura Ranger WSEN GBR
281Terry Ranger M55 GBR
328Molly Rasch WSEN -GBR
305Emma Ratty WSEN GBR
253Paula Rimmer W45 GBR
324Tess Robinson W40 Spa StridersGBR
313Cheryl Rodham W40 Almost AthletesGBR
160Steffi Roscoe W40 GBR
345*Maria Ryland W45 Tewkesbury AllrunnersGBR
216Clare Ryman W40 Knights GymGBR
344Jess Saban WSEN GBR
343Rosie Saban WSEN GBR
83Emily Scott WU23 GBR
104Jan Sefton W45 GBR
241Trajan Seymour M40 GBR
38Elaine Shelley W45 KINGFISHER HARRIERSGBR
233*Samantha Sherwood WSEN GBR
250Sarah Simpkins W45 GroupFit GBR
175Alex Smith MSEN Cheltenham and County HarriersGBR
208Catherine Smith W45 GBR
341Helen Smith W40 Vegan Runners UKGBR
213Kerri Spry W45 Tewkesbury Running ClubGBR
16Seema Srivastava W45 This Mum Runs BristolGBR
248Carol Stacey W55 GBR
304Clare Stephens W40 GBR
190Victoria Stokes W40 GBR
150Beth Stoneham WSEN Cheltenham Running ClubGBR
174Victoria Strachan W45 Hucclecote HarriersGBR
141Sue Sturgeon W60 Winchcombe Running ClubGBR
329*Andre Swanepoel M45 Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR
93Selena Sweeney WSEN Evesham Vale RCGBR
310Kate Taylor WSEN GBR
55Leanne Taylor WSEN GBR
193Paul Taylor MSEN Witney Road RunnersGBR
265Fay Thomas WSEN GBR
295Shelley Tomkins WSEN GBR
46Claire Turner W50 The RunawaysGBR
45Jennie Turner W50 The RunawaysGBR
326Mark Waddington M40 Lonely goatGBR
204Wendi Waghorn W40 GBR
301Lisa Wand WSEN GBR
37Helen Watkins WSEN GBR
189Kevin Watkins MSEN Stroud & District ACGBR
84Michelle Watson W45 GBR
54*Rebecca Watts WSEN UkRunChat RCGBR
353*Nicola Webb W40 Tewkesbury AllrunnersGBR
218*Tracy Webster W45 Running Somewhere ElseGBR
215Alex West MSEN GBR
66Malcolm West M50 GBR
53Alex Weston MSEN GBR
52Dave Weston M55 GBR
118Toni Williams WSEN Cleeve Ladies GBR
247*Kate Wood WSEN GBR
220*Sandie Wood W55 Running Somewhere ElseGBR
338David Wright M55 GBR
254Sam Yiend MSEN GBR

5K (60)
266Rosie Adams WSEN Bath Road Beers Running ClubGBR
260Sally Adams WSEN GBR
119Michelle Barthorpe WSEN GBR
292Anna Blackwell WSEN GBR
201Amanda Bradbury WSEN GBR
8Julie Cassidy W45 GBR
63Mim Chapman W55 Dursley Running ClubGBR
89Sarah Clark W45 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
24Julie Davies W55 Dursley Running ClubGBR
246Julia Dawson W65 Dursley Running ClubGBR
291Sharon Day W55 Bath Rd Beers Running ClubGBR
238Carol Doxsey W45 GBR
90Marcin Dumny MSEN GBR
48Mandy Edwards W50 Cheltenham running ladiesGBR
315Damien Fensome M40 GBR
188Lisa Fensome W40 GBR
34Karen Fitzpatrick W40 TearawaysGBR
267Lorna Fizor WSEN GBR
221Araminta Fogden W40 GBR
222Kester Fogden MU18 GBR
59Catriona Frusciante WSEN GBR
271Bethan Gray WSEN GBR
128Andy Green MSEN GBR
289Daniel Green MSEN GBR
129Doug Green M55 GBR
153Gabriela Grulichova WSEN GBR
91Hanna Gruszczynska W40 GBR
244Tina Hartridge W50 GBR
187Claire Harwood WSEN GBR
25Annie Hidden W50 Dursley Running ClubGBR
339Sarah Irving W45 GBR
184Lorraine Lawson W50 GBR
57Mayo Lisa W40 GBR
335Sheila Maxfield W45 GBR
272Roz McGee WSEN GBR
274Jonathan Merrett M50 GBR
230Chloe Mills WSEN GBR
231Nicky Mills W55 GBR
41Natalie Moss WSEN GBR
42Stephen Moss M40 GBR
348*Emma Murray W40 Tewkesbury AllrunnersGBR
68Jacquelyn Nixon W60 GBR
67John Nixon M70 GBR
183Claire Oxenham WSEN GBR
347*Mandy Prosser W45 Tewkesbury AllrunnersGBR
85Rebecca Ransome-Wallis WSEN GBR
3Sally Richardson W45 The TearawaysGBR
33Vaughn Round M40 TearawaysGBR
108Nichola Sanderson WSEN GBR
240Michelle Seymour W40 GBR
22*Simon Shellard MSEN GBR
320Alice Sleight WSEN GBR
50Jessica Smith MSEN GBR
23Rachel Smith W40 Dursley Running ClubGBR
269Carl Stacey M40 GBR
268Tara Stacey W45 GBR
194Lynn Wallen W65 GBR
234Jon Walsh MSEN GBR
56Benjamin Williams M40 GBR
35Julia Witt W40 GBR

1K (58)
228Alexandra Alonzi WSEN GBR
181Edina Bardos WSEN GBR
120Danny Barthorpe MSEN GBR
121Sophia Barthorpe WU6 GBR
79Benjamin Bastos MU5 GBR
78Delilah Bastos WU7 GBR
202Martin Bradbury MSEN GBR
203Neil Bradbury MU9 GBR
98Auriol Clements W65 GBR
99Charlie Clements M65 GBR
97Louise Clements WU13 GBR
96Maisy Clements WU6 GBR
95Neil Clements MSEN GBR
101Barna Dan M45 GBR
100Ildiko Dan WSEN GBR
102Luca Maria Dan WU6 GBR
103Reka Roxana Dan WU9 GBR
17Hari Davies MU8 GBR
20Katie Dinham WU11 GBR
21Lola Dinham WU10 GBR
239Holly Doxsey WU11 GBR
185Charmaine Earlington W40 GBR
186Christopher Earlington-McLean MU10 GBR
167Rebecca Ellis WU9 GBR
137Macsen Fitzgerald MU8 GBR
138Chloe Fitzgerald-Guy WU3 GBR
135Jennifer Fitzgerald-Guy W40 GBR
136Jonathan Fitzgerald-Guy MSEN GBR
94Sarah Floyd WSEN GBR
198Logan Garraway MU5 OCR JnrGBR
75Eleanor Giddings WU7 GBR
72William Giddings MU5 GBR
145Jack Hamblin MU6 GBR
259Innes Harper MU7 GBR
245Izzy Hartridge WU12 GBR
159Bethany Hill WU8 GBR
158Joshua Hill MU12 Cheltenham and County HarriersGBR
124Nesta Hughes W40 GBR
182Marcell Kiraly MU13 GBR
156Ella Mason WU8 GBR
164Leo Mccaffrey-Endsor MU9 GBR
115Edward Payne MU6 GBR
116Logan Payne MU4 GBR
170Kiki Price WU9 GBR
19Helen Rocker W40 GBR
191George Rodham MU9 GBR
192Martha Rodham WU7 GBR
162Heidi Roscoe WU11 GBR
161Noah Roscoe MU12 GBR
242Kayla Seymour WU12 GBR
243Toby Seymour MU9 GBR
195Jack Taylor MU10 GBR
270Grace Thomas WU8 GBR
236Jessica Walsh WU8 GBR
235Sophie Walsh WU11 GBR
125Bowen Walsh-Hughes MU9 GBR
126Laurence Walsh-Hughes MU7 GBR
229Evelyn Williams WU5 GBR

50m (under 5 only) (20)
282Lois Aird WU6 GBR
283Robin Aird WU6 GBR
276*Eilidh Barnes WU5 GBR
122Harrison Barthorpe MU3 GBR
223*Eli Bonner MU3 GBR
26*Harrison Cooper MU3 GBR
327*Max Davis MU6 GBR
319Jessica Gardiner WU6 GBR
299*Katy Guy WU3 GBR
165Finley Mccaffrey-Endsor MU6 GBR
43Evelyn Moss WU4 GBR
86Oliver Ransome-Wallis MU6 GBR
109*Leo Sanderson MU3 GBR
332*Benjamin Selden MU4 GBR
331*Isabel Selden WU6 GBR
18*Grace Shellard WU6 .GBR
196Alex Taylor MU5 GBR
127Elodie Walsh-Hughes WU3 GBR
256George Yiend MU3 GBR
255India Yiend WU6 GBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351