Cattle Country Santa Dash 10K / 5K / Fun Runs Start List

Sunday 08 December 2019 Competitor Statistics (Total=324, Online=92%) Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 30 November 2019 Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
10K with Santa Suit (81)
306Tim Ashman MSEN GBR
12Darren Atkinson MSEN GBR
27Lisa Bailey WSEN Stroud & District ACGBR
153Mike Bailey M45 GBR
192Christine Barr W50 Hogweed TrottersGBR
54Andy Bennett MSEN GBR
225Lynne Benton W40 Taunton Running ClubGBR
228Ross Bowden MSEN GBR
301Steve Burrows M55 Stroud & District ACGBR
61Kate Coates WSEN GBR
195Emma Colegate W40 GBR
216Rachel Curnock WSEN GBR
232Andy Curtis MSEN GBR
334Thomas Dalton MU18 GBR
191Hannah Deakin WSEN GBR
144Hollie Dent WSEN Dursley Running ClubGBR
85Caroline Evans WSEN GBR
79Tim Faulkner MSEN Mudstacle GBR
131Rachael Goatman W45 Dursley Running ClubGBR
321Juliet Green W55 WTF !GBR
298Leila Grey WSEN GBR
229Lucy Grey WSEN GBR
268Aiden Halliday M40 Stroud & District ACGBR
274James Halliday MSEN Tetbury DolphinsGBR
235*Janette Halton W60 Staple Hill RunnersGBR
19Ken Ham M55 Westbury HarriersGBR
119Nina Harris WSEN GBR
102Adam Hitchman MSEN GBR
207James Hobbs M40 DURSLEY RCGBR
311Georgina James W40 GBR
312Richard James MSEN GBR
170Barbara Jones W45 GBR
167Rebecca Kerslake WSEN GBR
227Christian Kirby M40 GBR
320Derek Knight M60 WTF !GBR
130Clare Marchant W45 GBR
257Kate Maskell W45 Thornbury Ladies Run TogetherGBR
272Sam Maskell MU19 GBR
36Franczest Mae Mateo W40 GBR
145Tom Maw MSEN GBR
262Yvonne Morton W50 Swindon StridersGBR
260Hannah Niblett WU23 Stroud & District ACGBR
202*Mark Palmer M45 GBR
201*Brian Peters M45 GBR
16Colin Picton MSEN DSRAGBR
139Beth Port WSEN GBR
146David Quarterman M55 Dursley running clubGBR
40Jonathan Randall M40 GBR
263Robert Reece MSEN Dursley running clubGBR
314Andy Richardson MSEN GBR
60Hannah Shepley WSEN GBR
126Carl Short M40 GBR
261Russell Simpson M45 Stroud & District ACGBR
82Jessica Slate WSEN GBR
329Charlotte Smith W45 GBR
333Sue Smith W40 GBR
53Claire South WSEN GBR
52Helen South WSEN GBR
190Jessica Sterry WU23 GBR
231*Andre Swanepoel M45 Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR
305Ben Sweet M40 North Bristol Triathlon CLubGBR
267Kelly Taylor W40 Stroud & District ACGBR
256Chris Tilley MSEN GBR
9Claire Tolladay W40 GBR
28Allan Tomlinson M45 Stroud & District ACGBR
239Hayley Tunnacliffe WSEN Caerleon Running ClubGBR
335Hayden van der French MU18 GBR
330Kathryn Walley WSEN DRCGBR
331Paul Walley MSEN DRCGBR
199Amy Walter WSEN GBR
26Soph Weare W40 Stroud & District ACGBR
108Nikola Webbe WSEN GBR
107Robbie Webbe MSEN GBR
184Anna White WSEN GBR
289Adam Whitlock MSEN Malvern joggers GBR
290Ian Whitlock M55 Malvern JoggersGBR
217James Williams MSEN GBR
152Alice Willumsen WSEN GBR
151Samantha Willumsen W45 GBR
59Robyn Wilton WSEN GBR
132Megan Winch WSEN GBR

10K no Santa Suit (49)
223Chris Bell M50 GBR
237Emma Bevan W40 Forest of Dean ACGBR
128Alison Bolton W55 GBR
129Samuel Bolton MSEN GBR
255Matt Bradley M40 Emersons Green Running Club GBR
182Ruth Brown W50 Hogweed TrottersGBR
181Toby Brown M50 Hogweed TrottersGBR
322*Stuart Burnell M40 Cattle Country Adventure Farm ParkGBR
141Daniel Cook MSEN GBR
87Karoline Davidson W40 GBR
38Richard Fowler M45 GBR
319Philip George M60 GBR
106Eva Goodhead W45 Forest of Dean AC GBR
5*Mark Greatholder MSEN Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
48Charlotte Hand WSEN GBR
337Emily Harding WSEN GBR
123Rachel Harding W40 GBR
166John Hargreaves M65 Great Western Runners GBR
338Steven Harris MSEN GBR
164Tania Honey W55 GBR
20*Julie Jenner W50 The Wotton TrottersGBR
56Kat Lansdown WSEN GBR
105Wendy Lawrence W65 Forest of Dean Athletic ClubGBR
310Paddy Lewis MSEN GBR
211Sarah Limb W40 GBR
162Liz Mcconnell W50 GBR
163Mark McConnell M55 DRCGBR
197Emily Mills WSEN GBR
111Juliet Milne W40 Westbury HarriersGBR
25*Jason Nash MSEN Somer ACGBR
339Victoria Newell W45 GBR
90Anne Norbury W55 GBR
69Hayley Oxlade WSEN GBR
68Tom Oxlade MSEN GBR
234Clare Parker W40 GBR
47*Duncan Reeves M40 GBR
288Dan Ridley M40 GBR
300Sophie Rimmell W40 GBR
3*Rachel Sharvell-Smith WSEN GBR
7*Sue Smith W55 The Wotton TrottersGBR
309Arthur Stephenson MU16 GBR
332Helen Trudgeon W40 GBR
259Ash Tuck MSEN Bitton Road RunnersGBR
258Charlotte Tuck WSEN Bitton Road RunnersGBR
291Estelle White W55 GBR
91Judith Woodbridge W55 GBR
148Kathryn Worton WSEN GBR
236David Wright M55 GBR
221Trish Yeadon W50 GBR

5K with Santa Suit (53)
326Alison Arnold WSEN GBR
327Evan Arnold MU16 GBR
224Simona Astudillo Caneleo WSEN GBR
213Antony Ball M50 Dursley Running ClubGBR
208Catherine Ball W45 New Berkeley HarriersGBR
187Michelle Ball W40 Dursley & District ACGBR
49Tim Booth MSEN GBR
43Nicky Bright WSEN GBR
279Claire Brown W40 New Berkeley HarriersGBR
175Joe Cains MSEN GBR
174Katy Cains W40 GBR
100Christopher Clarke MSEN GBR
156Mrs Claus W50 GBR
98John Cole MSEN GBR
206Andy Coleman M45 GBR
284Jane Durkin W55 GBR
127Lucy Gibson W45 GBR
58James Giles MU16 GBR
280Marie Harrison W50 Tetbury Dolphins Running Club GBR
134Gemma Hawkins WSEN GBR
147Matt Hencher M40 GBR
71Giles Houghton MSEN GBR
193Carl Humphries M50 GBR
313Andrew Irving M50 GBR
220Kevin Jay M40 GBR
203Gemma Johansen WSEN GBR
246Caroline Jones W40 Dursley Running ClubGBR
248Charlie Jones MU13 Dursley Running ClubGBR
249Olive Jones WU11 Dursley Running ClubGBR
247Richard Jones M40 Dursley Running ClubGBR
194Mark Leach M55 Kingsway RunnersGBR
46Chloe Lowicki WSEN GBR
45Noel Lowicki MSEN GBR
136Helen Mallett W40 GBR
180Maggie Marriott W55 Tetbury DolphinsGBR
44Jessica Maw WSEN GBR
55Claire Milward W40 GBR
196Claire Mustoe W40 Tetbury dolphins running clubGBR
219Ben Neary M40 GBR
104Jaydip Raut M40 GBR
218Sarah Rushton WSEN GBR
316Tim Samways MSEN GBR
244Amanda Sangwin W55 GBR
245Rebecca Sangwin WSEN GBR
252Natalie Sankey WSEN Dursley Running ClubGBR
251Nigel Sankey MSEN Dursley Running ClubGBR
57Simon Shellard MSEN .GBR
62Andrew Simpson M50 GBR
281Claire Smith W45 Tetbury Dolphins Running Club GBR
133Patsy Stocker WSEN GBR
204Kerry Warner WSEN GBR
238Lucy White WSEN New Berkeley Harriers GBR
276Lucy Yeates WSEN GBR

5K no Santa Suit (30)
307Sophie Ashman WSEN GBR
222Bethan Bell W45 GBR
293Kristina Belousova WSEN Matison Runners ClubGBR
157Abi Bugler W40 GBR
2*Andrea Coffin W50 North Bristol Running GroupGBR
205Max Coleman MU9 Gloucester ACGBR
37Hannah Fowler W40 GBR
39*Jason Giles M40 GBR
282Michelle Gleadall WSEN Dursley GBR
318Alice Hulbert WSEN GBR
96Emilie Hulbert WSEN GBR
341Harry Irving MU18 GBR
118Emma Kibble WSEN GBR
336Elaine Kirton W50 Tetbury Dolphins Running ClubGBR
297Chris Lambie MSEN GBR
295Lottie Lambie WU12 GBR
296Oliver Lambie MU9 GBR
294Sam Lambie W45 GBR
323*Mike Low M40 Cattle Country Adventure Farm ParkGBR
324*Sam Low MU13 Cattle Country Adventure Farm ParkGBR
250*Suzanne Moss W45 New Berkeley HarriersGBR
110Vicky Nield W50 GBR
1*Michelle Pearson W50 North Bristol Running GroupGBR
264Emma Reece W40 GBR
328James Sage MSEN New Berkeley HarriersGBR
304Liz Sweet WSEN North Bristol Triathlon CLubGBR
340Harry Sycamore MSEN GBR
292Irina Tatarinova WSEN Matison Runners ClubGBR
302*Alan Wilcox M50 North Bristol Running GroupGBR
109Chick Wilson M55 Lonely Goat RCGBR

1K (75)
242Dainton Anderson MU7 GBR
241Graham Anderson M40 GBR
243Quinn Anderson MU4 GBR
240Sharon Anderson WSEN GBR
13Rosie Atkinson WU7 GBR
137Alexandra Bailey WU8 GBR
138Nathan Bailey MU6 GBR
188Hattie Ball WU12 GBR
95Vasco Barreto M45 GBR
285Hannah Barrett WU16 Imperial WinterguardGBR
158Jacob Bugler MU9 GBR
159Reuben Bugler MU7 GBR
177Ben Cains MU6 GBR
176Jinnie Cains WU10 GBR
179Joe Cains MSEN GBR
178Katy Cains W40 GBR
273Lacey Chater WU9 GBR
200Amelia Colegate WU7 GBR
270Matilda Coombs WU7 GBR
269Sophie-Rose Coombs WU9 GBR
165Gracie Cotterell WU10 GBR
233Archie Curtis MU5 GBR
89Kaelan Davidson MU6 GBR
88Neil Davidson M40 GBR
112Amelia Davies WU4 GBR
86Isla Evans WU6 GBR
80Lorena Faulkner WU9 Mudstacle GBR
275Ruby-Jean Halliday WU8 Tetbury DolphinsGBR
124Ella Harding WU7 GBR
125Lucy Harding WU5 GBR
135Lizzie Hawkins WU4 GBR
73Alice Houghton WU4 GBR
72Thea Houghton WU6 GBR
120Arjun Joshi MU9 GBR
121Nayana Joshi WU7 GBR
122Rohan Joshi MU5 GBR
226Marcus Kemp MU5 GBR
183Avery King MU11 GBR
212Poppy Limb WU6 GBR
6*Grace Marriner WU7 GBR
286Macy Moore WU11 GBR
29Gabrielle Morse WU11 GBR
30Jenson Morse MU9 GBR
21Evie Nash WU9 GBR
11Albie Palmer MU7 GBR
10Lee Palmer M45 GBR
18Bethan Picton WU4 GBR
17Leah Picton WU7 GBR
140Jasper Port MU5 GBR
171Archie Quilter MU11 GBR
172Charlie Quilter MU8 GBR
41Sophie Randall WU6 GBR
265Sophie Reece WU11 GBR
114Brett Reynolds M40 GBR
115Elanor Reynolds WSEN GBR
117Gabrielle Reynolds WU5 GBR
116Samuel Reynolds MU7 GBR
253Chloe Sankey WU8 GBR
186Isabelle Siggers WU4 GBR
185Millie Siggers WU7 GBR
24Freya Silk WU9 GBR
84Freddie Slate MU6 GBR
83Joe Slate MU8 GBR
283Jack Smith MU11 GBR
155Camille Taylor WU6 GBR
154Torin Taylor MU8 GBR
215Molly-ann Walter WU6 GBR
214Seth Walter MU8 GBR
287Morgan Wheatley WU15 GBR
94Sara Wisniewska Barreto WU8 GBR
93Soraia Wisniewska Barreto WU10 GBR
92Joanna Wisniewska-Barreto W40 GBR
149Max Worton MU9 GBR
103Evie Wykes WU9 GBR
278Arthur Yeates MU8 GBR

50m Dash (36)
14Penelope Atkinson WU4 GBR
189Oliver Ball MU5 GBR
51George Booth MU5 GBR
50William Booth MU5 GBR
101Thomas Clarke MU5 GBR
97Harry Cole MU3 GBR
99Jessica Cole WU5 GBR
142Dexter Cook MU6 GBR
143Matilda Cook WU3 GBR
271Arabelle Coombs WU4 GBR
33*Elliott Davidson WU4 GBR
113Grace Davies WU4 GBR
81Nyah Faulkner WU5 Mudstacle GBR
299Elliot Grey MU5 GBR
230Evie Grey WU5 GBR
169Aderyn Lowe WU3 GBR
168Eirlys Lowe WU5 GBR
67Esme Meredith WU3 GBR
66Isabella Meredith WU5 GBR
198Otis Mills MU3 GBR
22Archie Nash MU5 GBR
65*Oliver Oxlade MU3 GBR
173Romilly Quilter WU3 GBR
42Alexander Randall MU4 GBR
35Lola Read WU4 GBR
266Charlotte Reece WU6 GBR
315*Freya Richardson WU4 GBR
317Jack Samways MU4 GBR
254Millie Sankey WU4 GBR
4*Kyuss Sharvell-Smith MU6 GBR
15*Grace Shellard WU6 .GBR
63Esme Simpson WU5 GBR
64Merryn Simpson WU3 GBR
8*Emilee Williams WU5 GBR
150Stanley Worton MU4 GBR
277Hamish Yeates MU5 GBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351