Fabian4 Online Entry Service OMM Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Cattle Country Santa Dash 10K / 5K / Fun Runs Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=324, Online=92%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 30 November 2019


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
10K with Santa Suit (81)
306Tim AshmanMSENGBR
12Darren AtkinsonMSENGBR
27Lisa BaileyWSENStroud & District ACGBR
153Mike BaileyM45GBR
192Christine BarrW50Hogweed TrottersGBR
54Andy BennettMSENGBR
225Lynne BentonW40Taunton Running ClubGBR
228Ross BowdenMSENGBR
301Steve BurrowsM55Stroud & District ACGBR
61Kate CoatesWSENGBR
195Emma ColegateW40GBR
216Rachel CurnockWSENGBR
232Andy CurtisMSENGBR
334Thomas DaltonMU18GBR
191Hannah DeakinWSENGBR
144Hollie DentWSENDursley Running ClubGBR
85Caroline EvansWSENGBR
79Tim FaulknerMSENMudstacle GBR
131Rachael GoatmanW45Dursley Running ClubGBR
321Juliet GreenW55WTF !GBR
298Leila GreyWSENGBR
229Lucy GreyWSENGBR
268Aiden HallidayM40Stroud & District ACGBR
274James HallidayMSENTetbury DolphinsGBR
235*Janette HaltonW60Staple Hill RunnersGBR
19Ken HamM55Westbury HarriersGBR
119Nina HarrisWSENGBR
102Adam HitchmanMSENGBR
207James HobbsM40DURSLEY RCGBR
311Georgina JamesW40GBR
312Richard JamesMSENGBR
170Barbara JonesW45GBR
167Rebecca KerslakeWSENGBR
227Christian KirbyM40GBR
320Derek KnightM60WTF !GBR
130Clare MarchantW45GBR
257Kate MaskellW45Thornbury Ladies Run TogetherGBR
272Sam MaskellMU19GBR
36Franczest Mae MateoW40GBR
145Tom MawMSENGBR
262Yvonne MortonW50Swindon StridersGBR
260Hannah NiblettWU23Stroud & District ACGBR
202*Mark PalmerM45GBR
201*Brian PetersM45GBR
16Colin PictonMSENDSRAGBR
139Beth PortWSENGBR
146David QuartermanM55Dursley running clubGBR
40Jonathan RandallM40GBR
263Robert ReeceMSENDursley running clubGBR
314Andy RichardsonMSENGBR
60Hannah ShepleyWSENGBR
126Carl ShortM40GBR
261Russell SimpsonM45Stroud & District ACGBR
82Jessica SlateWSENGBR
329Charlotte SmithW45GBR
333Sue SmithW40GBR
53Claire SouthWSENGBR
52Helen SouthWSENGBR
190Jessica SterryWU23GBR
231*Andre SwanepoelM45Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR
305Ben SweetM40North Bristol Triathlon CLubGBR
267Kelly TaylorW40Stroud & District ACGBR
256Chris TilleyMSENGBR
9Claire TolladayW40GBR
28Allan TomlinsonM45Stroud & District ACGBR
239Hayley TunnacliffeWSENCaerleon Running ClubGBR
335Hayden van der FrenchMU18GBR
330Kathryn WalleyWSENDRCGBR
331Paul WalleyMSENDRCGBR
199Amy WalterWSENGBR
26Soph WeareW40Stroud & District ACGBR
108Nikola WebbeWSENGBR
107Robbie WebbeMSENGBR
184Anna WhiteWSENGBR
289Adam WhitlockMSENMalvern joggers GBR
290Ian WhitlockM55Malvern JoggersGBR
217James WilliamsMSENGBR
152Alice Willumsen WSENGBR
151Samantha WillumsenW45GBR
59Robyn WiltonWSENGBR
132Megan WinchWSENGBR

10K no Santa Suit (49)
223Chris BellM50GBR
237Emma BevanW40Forest of Dean ACGBR
128Alison BoltonW55GBR
129Samuel BoltonMSENGBR
255Matt BradleyM40Emersons Green Running Club GBR
182Ruth BrownW50Hogweed TrottersGBR
181Toby BrownM50Hogweed TrottersGBR
322*Stuart BurnellM40Cattle Country Adventure Farm ParkGBR
141Daniel CookMSENGBR
87Karoline DavidsonW40GBR
38Richard FowlerM45GBR
319Philip GeorgeM60GBR
106Eva GoodheadW45Forest of Dean AC GBR
5*Mark GreatholderMSENFrampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
48Charlotte HandWSENGBR
337Emily HardingWSENGBR
123Rachel HardingW40GBR
166John HargreavesM65Great Western Runners GBR
338Steven HarrisMSENGBR
164Tania HoneyW55GBR
20*Julie JennerW50The Wotton TrottersGBR
56Kat LansdownWSENGBR
105Wendy LawrenceW65Forest of Dean Athletic ClubGBR
310Paddy LewisMSENGBR
211Sarah LimbW40GBR
162Liz McconnellW50GBR
163Mark McConnell M55DRCGBR
197Emily MillsWSENGBR
111Juliet MilneW40Westbury HarriersGBR
25*Jason NashMSENSomer ACGBR
339Victoria NewellW45GBR
90Anne NorburyW55GBR
69Hayley OxladeWSENGBR
68Tom OxladeMSENGBR
234Clare ParkerW40GBR
47*Duncan ReevesM40GBR
288Dan RidleyM40GBR
300Sophie RimmellW40GBR
3*Rachel Sharvell-SmithWSENGBR
7*Sue SmithW55The Wotton TrottersGBR
309Arthur StephensonMU16GBR
332Helen TrudgeonW40GBR
259Ash TuckMSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
258Charlotte TuckWSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
291Estelle WhiteW55GBR
91Judith WoodbridgeW55GBR
148Kathryn WortonWSENGBR
236David WrightM55GBR
221Trish YeadonW50GBR

5K with Santa Suit (53)
326Alison ArnoldWSENGBR
327Evan ArnoldMU16GBR
224Simona Astudillo CaneleoWSENGBR
213Antony BallM50Dursley Running ClubGBR
208Catherine BallW45New Berkeley HarriersGBR
187Michelle BallW40Dursley & District ACGBR
49Tim BoothMSENGBR
43Nicky BrightWSENGBR
279Claire BrownW40New Berkeley HarriersGBR
175Joe CainsMSENGBR
174Katy CainsW40GBR
100Christopher ClarkeMSENGBR
156Mrs ClausW50GBR
98John ColeMSENGBR
206Andy ColemanM45GBR
284Jane DurkinW55GBR
127Lucy GibsonW45GBR
58James GilesMU16GBR
280Marie HarrisonW50Tetbury Dolphins Running Club GBR
134Gemma HawkinsWSENGBR
147Matt HencherM40GBR
71Giles HoughtonMSENGBR
193Carl HumphriesM50GBR
313Andrew IrvingM50GBR
220Kevin JayM40GBR
203Gemma JohansenWSENGBR
246Caroline JonesW40Dursley Running ClubGBR
248Charlie JonesMU13Dursley Running ClubGBR
249Olive JonesWU11Dursley Running ClubGBR
247Richard JonesM40Dursley Running ClubGBR
194Mark LeachM55Kingsway RunnersGBR
46Chloe Lowicki WSENGBR
45Noel LowickiMSENGBR
136Helen MallettW40GBR
180Maggie MarriottW55Tetbury DolphinsGBR
44Jessica MawWSENGBR
55Claire MilwardW40GBR
196Claire MustoeW40Tetbury dolphins running clubGBR
219Ben NearyM40GBR
104Jaydip RautM40GBR
218Sarah RushtonWSENGBR
316Tim SamwaysMSENGBR
244Amanda SangwinW55GBR
245Rebecca Sangwin WSENGBR
252Natalie SankeyWSENDursley Running ClubGBR
251Nigel SankeyMSENDursley Running ClubGBR
57Simon ShellardMSEN.GBR
62Andrew SimpsonM50GBR
281Claire SmithW45Tetbury Dolphins Running Club GBR
133Patsy StockerWSENGBR
204Kerry WarnerWSENGBR
238Lucy WhiteWSENNew Berkeley Harriers GBR
276Lucy YeatesWSENGBR

5K no Santa Suit (30)
307Sophie AshmanWSENGBR
222Bethan BellW45GBR
293Kristina BelousovaWSENMatison Runners ClubGBR
157Abi BuglerW40GBR
2*Andrea CoffinW50North Bristol Running GroupGBR
205Max ColemanMU9Gloucester ACGBR
37Hannah FowlerW40GBR
39*Jason GilesM40GBR
282Michelle GleadallWSENDursley GBR
318Alice HulbertWSENGBR
96Emilie HulbertWSENGBR
341Harry IrvingMU18GBR
118Emma KibbleWSENGBR
336Elaine KirtonW50Tetbury Dolphins Running ClubGBR
297Chris LambieMSENGBR
295Lottie LambieWU12GBR
296Oliver LambieMU9GBR
294Sam LambieW45GBR
323*Mike LowM40Cattle Country Adventure Farm ParkGBR
324*Sam LowMU13Cattle Country Adventure Farm ParkGBR
250*Suzanne MossW45New Berkeley HarriersGBR
110Vicky NieldW50GBR
1*Michelle PearsonW50North Bristol Running GroupGBR
264Emma ReeceW40GBR
328James SageMSENNew Berkeley HarriersGBR
304Liz SweetWSENNorth Bristol Triathlon CLubGBR
340Harry SycamoreMSENGBR
292Irina TatarinovaWSENMatison Runners ClubGBR
302*Alan WilcoxM50North Bristol Running GroupGBR
109Chick WilsonM55Lonely Goat RCGBR

1K (75)
242Dainton AndersonMU7GBR
241Graham AndersonM40GBR
243Quinn AndersonMU4GBR
240Sharon AndersonWSENGBR
13Rosie AtkinsonWU7GBR
137Alexandra BaileyWU8GBR
138Nathan BaileyMU6GBR
188Hattie BallWU12GBR
95Vasco BarretoM45GBR
285Hannah BarrettWU16Imperial WinterguardGBR
158Jacob BuglerMU9GBR
159Reuben BuglerMU7GBR
177Ben CainsMU6GBR
176Jinnie CainsWU10GBR
179Joe CainsMSENGBR
178Katy CainsW40GBR
273Lacey ChaterWU9GBR
200Amelia ColegateWU7GBR
270Matilda CoombsWU7GBR
269Sophie-Rose CoombsWU9GBR
165Gracie CotterellWU10GBR
233Archie CurtisMU5GBR
89Kaelan Davidson MU6GBR
88Neil DavidsonM40GBR
112Amelia DaviesWU4GBR
86Isla EvansWU6GBR
80Lorena FaulknerWU9Mudstacle GBR
275Ruby-Jean Halliday WU8Tetbury DolphinsGBR
124Ella HardingWU7GBR
125Lucy HardingWU5GBR
135Lizzie HawkinsWU4GBR
73Alice HoughtonWU4GBR
72Thea HoughtonWU6GBR
120Arjun JoshiMU9GBR
121Nayana JoshiWU7GBR
122Rohan JoshiMU5GBR
226Marcus KempMU5GBR
183Avery KingMU11GBR
212Poppy LimbWU6GBR
6*Grace MarrinerWU7GBR
286Macy MooreWU11GBR
29Gabrielle MorseWU11GBR
30Jenson MorseMU9GBR
21Evie NashWU9GBR
11Albie PalmerMU7GBR
10Lee PalmerM45GBR
18Bethan PictonWU4GBR
17Leah PictonWU7GBR
140Jasper PortMU5GBR
171Archie QuilterMU11GBR
172Charlie QuilterMU8GBR
41Sophie RandallWU6GBR
265Sophie ReeceWU11GBR
114Brett ReynoldsM40GBR
115Elanor ReynoldsWSENGBR
117Gabrielle ReynoldsWU5GBR
116Samuel ReynoldsMU7GBR
253Chloe SankeyWU8GBR
186Isabelle SiggersWU4GBR
185Millie SiggersWU7GBR
24Freya SilkWU9GBR
84Freddie SlateMU6GBR
83Joe SlateMU8GBR
283Jack SmithMU11GBR
155Camille TaylorWU6GBR
154Torin TaylorMU8GBR
215Molly-ann WalterWU6GBR
214Seth WalterMU8GBR
287Morgan WheatleyWU15GBR
94Sara Wisniewska BarretoWU8GBR
93Soraia Wisniewska BarretoWU10GBR
92Joanna Wisniewska-BarretoW40GBR
149Max WortonMU9GBR
103Evie WykesWU9GBR
278Arthur YeatesMU8GBR

50m Dash (36)
14Penelope AtkinsonWU4GBR
189Oliver BallMU5GBR
51George BoothMU5GBR
50William BoothMU5GBR
101Thomas ClarkeMU5GBR
97Harry ColeMU3GBR
99Jessica ColeWU5GBR
142Dexter CookMU6GBR
143Matilda CookWU3GBR
271Arabelle CoombsWU4GBR
33*Elliott DavidsonWU4GBR
113Grace DaviesWU4GBR
81Nyah FaulknerWU5Mudstacle GBR
299Elliot GreyMU5GBR
230Evie GreyWU5GBR
169Aderyn LoweWU3GBR
168Eirlys LoweWU5GBR
67Esme MeredithWU3GBR
66Isabella MeredithWU5GBR
198Otis MillsMU3GBR
22Archie NashMU5GBR
65*Oliver OxladeMU3GBR
173Romilly QuilterWU3GBR
42Alexander RandallMU4GBR
35Lola ReadWU4GBR
266Charlotte ReeceWU6GBR
315*Freya RichardsonWU4GBR
317Jack SamwaysMU4GBR
254Millie SankeyWU4GBR
4*Kyuss Sharvell-SmithMU6GBR
15*Grace ShellardWU6.GBR
63Esme SimpsonWU5GBR
64Merryn SimpsonWU3GBR
8*Emilee WilliamsWU5GBR
150Stanley WortonMU4GBR
277Hamish YeatesMU5GBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd