Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
Brean Down Santa Scramble 5K / 10K Start List
Sunday 01 December 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=159, Online=92%)
Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 16 November 2019
Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
BHAM!Runners
Bitton Road Runners
Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)
Burnham Harriers
Burnham On Sea Harriers
Crazy Cats
Finch Coasters
Frampton Cotterell Harriers
Frampton Harriers
Gemini TKd
GoodGym
Goodgym Race Team
Live Naturally fitness club
Lonely Goat Running Club
NA
None
Portishead Running Club
Quantock Harriers
Riviera Racers
Southville
Southville Running Club
Staple Hill Runners
Street Striders
This mum runs
TwT
Vegan Runners UK
Wessex canicross
Westbury Harriers
Weston AC
Weston Athletic Club
Weston Whippets
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
10K
(87)
76
Jo Abrams
W45
GBR
174
Thomas Allan
MSEN
GBR
120
Christopher Ansell
MU23
GBR
156
Charlie Ashton
MSEN
GBR
48
Laura Avery
WSEN
GBR
164
Clive Baker
M55
Burnham On Sea Harriers
GBR
26
Sonia Beaty
W45
Wessex canicross
GBR
171
Oliver Bell
M45
GBR
133
Emma Bird
W40
GBR
129
Daniel Boden
MSEN
GBR
119
Michelle Bower
W40
Westbury Harriers
GBR
106
Niki Bradley
WSEN
GBR
85
Paula Bradshaw
W50
GBR
13
Tina Burrows
W55
Weston Athletic Club
GBR
155
Thomas Chandler
MSEN
GBR
58
John Coman
M55
GBR
100*
Alison Davidson
WSEN
GoodGym
GBR
37
Emma Davis
W45
GBR
36
Simon Davis
M50
GBR
28
Kirsty Dearing
WSEN
GBR
45
Gill Efish
W40
GBR
123*
Rachael Giles
WSEN
GBR
136
Matthew Glanville
MSEN
GBR
27
Becci Green
WSEN
Burnham On Sea Harriers
GBR
103
Georgina Hainsby
W50
Burnham On Sea Harriers
GBR
67
Lucy Halford
WSEN
GBR
107
Paula Halls
W50
None
GBR
137
Ken Ham
M55
Westbury Harriers
GBR
35
Emma Harding
W45
Frampton Cotterell Harriers
GBR
32
Vanessa Hawkins
W60
Bitton Road Runners
GBR
49
Leah Hinton
WSEN
GBR
166
James Hollis
M50
GBR
90
Georgia Humphrey
WSEN
GBR
170
Elly Hutchinson
W40
Street Striders
GBR
97
Rachael Jarman
W40
GBR
12
Brian Jennings
M50
BHAM!Runners
GBR
31*
Nicholas Jennings
M50
Southville Running Club
GBR
79
Shane Knight
M45
Crazy Cats
GBR
132
Mark Krzeczunowicz
M60
GBR
77
Jane Lambert
W50
Crazy Cats
GBR
109
Corrie Lee
W40
GBR
108
Wayne Lee
M45
GBR
34
William Lemon
M40
GBR
160
Matthew Litherland
MSEN
Live Naturally fitness club
GBR
173
Doug Longman
MSEN
Southville
GBR
92
Alex Markham
MSEN
GBR
163
Tim Martin
M40
GBR
126*
Calum McConnell
MSEN
GBR
111*
Alexandra Moylett
WSEN
Goodgym Race Team
GBR
91
Joshua Mullin
MU17
GBR
143
Jo Nicholson
W50
GBR
125
Richard Nuell
M65
Portishead Running Club
GBR
82
Geoff Owen
M50
GBR
83
Morgan Owen
MU15
GBR
116
Catherine Palmer
WSEN
GBR
105
Jessica Parker
WSEN
GBR
117
Lucy Peters
W45
GBR
159
Harry Petheram
MSEN
Burnham On Sea Harriers
GBR
65
Phil Picton
M50
GBR
46*
Michael Reeves
MSEN
Weston Whippets
GBR
62
Mette Robbins
W45
GBR
75
Mark Robson
M45
GBR
110
Andrew Rocke
MSEN
NA
GBR
69
Andy Rogers
M40
GBR
68
Jane Rogers
WSEN
GBR
25
Clair Sanders
WSEN
Quantock Harriers
GBR
24
Nick Sanders
MSEN
Quantock Harriers
GBR
70
Aimee Savage
WU23
GBR
71
Nick Savage
M45
GBR
104
Patricia Seabrook
W75
Finch Coasters
GBR
60
Tom Searle
MSEN
GBR
80
Ali Sellars
W40
Crazy Cats
GBR
172
Adrian Smith
M45
Burnham Harriers
GBR
140
Mel Smith
M65
GBR
139
Rosie Smith
W65
GBR
162
Gary Spraggs
MSEN
GBR
44
Natalie Stone
WSEN
Lonely Goat Running Club
GBR
84
Hannah Summers
WSEN
This mum runs
GBR
74
James Sutherland
M40
GBR
122
Chris Sutton
MSEN
GBR
131*
Andre Swanepoel
M45
Lonely Goat Running Club
GBR
130*
Patricia Swanepoel
WSEN
Lonely Goat Running Club
GBR
47
Carly Thomas
WSEN
Frampton Harriers
GBR
87
Luke Thorne
MSEN
GBR
96
Harry Tripp
MU17
GBR
43*
Gerard Watson
M55
Staple Hill Runners
GBR
42*
Karen Watson
W50
Vegan Runners UK
GBR
5K
(72)
144
Ross Anderson
M40
Weston AC
GBR
112
Felicity Ashfield
WSEN
GBR
141
Ian Augar
M50
GBR
142
Megan Augar
WSEN
GBR
11
Amy Badman
WSEN
Weston Athletic Club
GBR
63
Amanda Baker
W45
GBR
21
Sophie Barrington
WSEN
GBR
81
Andy Bell
M40
GBR
148
Richard Bicknell
MSEN
Live Naturally fitness club
GBR
153
Lena Brentnall
W45
Live Naturally fitness club
GBR
150
Lorraine Burge
W50
Live Naturally fitness club
GBR
14
Tom Burrows
MSEN
GBR
20*
Tracey Burt
W50
GBR
167
Becky Case
W40
GBR
17
Sharon Case
W50
GBR
98
Gareth Cave
M40
GBR
99
Owen Cave
MU14
GBR
158
Ian Chappell
M40
GBR
51
Andrea Clark
W45
GBR
147
Danielle Cleveland
WSEN
Live Naturally fitness club
GBR
54
Benjamin Collins
MU13
GBR
61
Megan Collins
WSEN
GBR
53
Sylvie Collins
W40
GBR
55
Clare Coman
W50
GBR
57
Joe Coman
MU13
GBR
56
Meg Coman
WU17
GBR
165
Daniel Cook
MSEN
GBR
41
Paul Croft
MSEN
Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)
GBR
127
Solveig Curran
W40
Live Naturally fitness club
GBR
152
Jo Draper
W40
Live Naturally fitness club
GBR
151
Mollie Draper
WU19
Live Naturally fitness club
GBR
134
Jenny Eades
W40
GBR
93
Stuart Edmonstone
M40
Crazy Cats
GBR
102
Toby Edmonstone
MU13
Crazy Cats
GBR
124
Chloe Escott
WSEN
GBR
101
Roxanne Faulks
WSEN
Burnham On Sea Harriers
GBR
52
Simran Gozra
WSEN
GBR
149
Monique Greyvenstain
W40
Live Naturally fitness club
GBR
86
Bidwell Harrison
MU13
GBR
161
Kathrine Hermansen
W40
Live Naturally fitness club
GBR
121
Jane Holbrow
W40
GBR
88
Vivien Hollis
W60
GBR
16
Billie-Jo Hopley
WU17
Burnham On Sea Harriers
GBR
15
Paula Hopley
W55
Burnham On Sea Harriers
GBR
39
Ruby Hordle
WU23
GBR
59
Antonia James
WSEN
GBR
38
Chloe Kearns
WSEN
GBR
114
Daniel Knight
M40
Gemini TKd
GBR
138
Carrie Lamb
W50
GBR
29
Denise Leach
W65
GBR
146
Liz Litherland
W40
Live Naturally fitness club
GBR
78
Tanya Majewicz
W45
Crazy Cats
GBR
40
Sarah Marks
W55
GBR
145
Victoria May
WSEN
GBR
73
Isobel Middleton
W40
GBR
72
Nicholas Middleton
M40
GBR
113
Anita Newcombe
W60
Riviera Racers
GBR
115
Mitchell Norton
MSEN
GBR
64
Christine Picton
W50
GBR
66
Lorna Picton
WSEN
GBR
118
John Sampson
M60
GBR
95
Jonathan Schutte
MSEN
GBR
94
Liz Schutte
WSEN
GBR
50*
Simon Shellard
MSEN
GBR
30
Steven Stone
M65
GBR
128
Sheldon Thomas
MU15
Live Naturally fitness club
GBR
154
Sophie Truslow
WSEN
Live Naturally fitness club
GBR
157
Ryan Wheeler
MSEN
TwT
GBR
33
Alison Wilson
W55
GBR
19
Kym Wilson
WSEN
GBR
18
Sara Wilson
W45
GBR
135
Paul Young
M70
Burnham Harriers
GBR