Fabian4 Online Entry Service OMM Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Brean Down Santa Scramble 5K / 10K Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=159, Online=92%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 16 November 2019


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
10K (87)
76Jo AbramsW45GBR
174Thomas AllanMSENGBR
120Christopher AnsellMU23GBR
156Charlie AshtonMSENGBR
48Laura AveryWSENGBR
164Clive BakerM55Burnham On Sea HarriersGBR
26Sonia BeatyW45Wessex canicrossGBR
171Oliver BellM45GBR
133Emma BirdW40GBR
129Daniel BodenMSENGBR
119Michelle BowerW40Westbury HarriersGBR
106Niki BradleyWSENGBR
85Paula BradshawW50GBR
13Tina BurrowsW55Weston Athletic Club GBR
155Thomas ChandlerMSENGBR
58John ComanM55GBR
100*Alison DavidsonWSENGoodGymGBR
37Emma Davis W45GBR
36Simon DavisM50GBR
28Kirsty DearingWSENGBR
45Gill EfishW40GBR
123*Rachael GilesWSENGBR
136Matthew GlanvilleMSENGBR
27Becci GreenWSENBurnham On Sea HarriersGBR
103Georgina HainsbyW50Burnham On Sea HarriersGBR
67Lucy HalfordWSENGBR
107Paula HallsW50NoneGBR
137Ken HamM55Westbury HarriersGBR
35Emma HardingW45Frampton Cotterell Harriers GBR
32Vanessa HawkinsW60Bitton Road RunnersGBR
49Leah HintonWSENGBR
166James HollisM50GBR
90Georgia HumphreyWSENGBR
170Elly HutchinsonW40Street StridersGBR
97Rachael JarmanW40GBR
12Brian JenningsM50BHAM!Runners GBR
31*Nicholas JenningsM50Southville Running ClubGBR
79Shane KnightM45Crazy CatsGBR
132Mark KrzeczunowiczM60GBR
77Jane LambertW50Crazy CatsGBR
109Corrie LeeW40GBR
108Wayne LeeM45GBR
34William LemonM40GBR
160Matthew Litherland MSENLive Naturally fitness club GBR
173Doug LongmanMSENSouthvilleGBR
92Alex MarkhamMSENGBR
163Tim MartinM40GBR
126*Calum McConnellMSENGBR
111*Alexandra MoylettWSENGoodgym Race TeamGBR
91Joshua MullinMU17GBR
143Jo NicholsonW50GBR
125Richard NuellM65Portishead Running ClubGBR
82Geoff OwenM50GBR
83Morgan OwenMU15GBR
116Catherine PalmerWSENGBR
105Jessica ParkerWSENGBR
117Lucy PetersW45GBR
159Harry PetheramMSENBurnham On Sea HarriersGBR
65Phil Picton M50GBR
46*Michael ReevesMSENWeston WhippetsGBR
62Mette RobbinsW45GBR
75Mark RobsonM45GBR
110Andrew RockeMSENNAGBR
69Andy RogersM40GBR
68Jane RogersWSENGBR
25Clair SandersWSENQuantock HarriersGBR
24Nick SandersMSENQuantock HarriersGBR
70Aimee SavageWU23GBR
71Nick SavageM45GBR
104Patricia SeabrookW75Finch CoastersGBR
60Tom SearleMSENGBR
80Ali SellarsW40Crazy CatsGBR
172Adrian SmithM45Burnham HarriersGBR
140Mel SmithM65GBR
139Rosie SmithW65GBR
162Gary SpraggsMSENGBR
44Natalie StoneWSENLonely Goat Running ClubGBR
84Hannah SummersWSENThis mum runsGBR
74James SutherlandM40GBR
122Chris SuttonMSENGBR
131*Andre SwanepoelM45Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR
130*Patricia SwanepoelWSENLonely Goat Running ClubGBR
47Carly ThomasWSENFrampton HarriersGBR
87Luke ThorneMSENGBR
96Harry TrippMU17GBR
43*Gerard WatsonM55Staple Hill RunnersGBR
42*Karen WatsonW50Vegan Runners UKGBR

5K (72)
144Ross AndersonM40Weston ACGBR
112Felicity AshfieldWSENGBR
141Ian AugarM50GBR
142Megan AugarWSENGBR
11Amy BadmanWSENWeston Athletic ClubGBR
63Amanda BakerW45GBR
21Sophie BarringtonWSENGBR
81Andy BellM40GBR
148Richard Bicknell MSENLive Naturally fitness club GBR
153Lena Brentnall W45Live Naturally fitness club GBR
150Lorraine Burge W50Live Naturally fitness club GBR
14Tom BurrowsMSENGBR
20*Tracey BurtW50GBR
167Becky CaseW40GBR
17Sharon CaseW50GBR
98Gareth CaveM40GBR
99Owen CaveMU14GBR
158Ian ChappellM40GBR
51Andrea ClarkW45GBR
147Danielle Cleveland WSENLive Naturally fitness club GBR
54Benjamin CollinsMU13GBR
61Megan CollinsWSENGBR
53Sylvie CollinsW40GBR
55Clare ComanW50GBR
57Joe ComanMU13GBR
56Meg ComanWU17GBR
165Daniel CookMSENGBR
41Paul CroftMSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
127Solveig CurranW40Live Naturally fitness club GBR
152Jo Draper W40Live Naturally fitness club GBR
151Mollie Draper WU19Live Naturally fitness club GBR
134Jenny EadesW40GBR
93Stuart EdmonstoneM40Crazy CatsGBR
102Toby EdmonstoneMU13Crazy CatsGBR
124Chloe EscottWSENGBR
101Roxanne FaulksWSENBurnham On Sea HarriersGBR
52Simran GozraWSENGBR
149Monique Greyvenstain W40Live Naturally fitness club GBR
86Bidwell Harrison MU13GBR
161Kathrine Hermansen W40Live Naturally fitness club GBR
121Jane HolbrowW40GBR
88Vivien HollisW60GBR
16Billie-Jo HopleyWU17Burnham On Sea HarriersGBR
15Paula HopleyW55Burnham On Sea HarriersGBR
39Ruby HordleWU23GBR
59Antonia JamesWSENGBR
38Chloe KearnsWSENGBR
114Daniel KnightM40Gemini TKdGBR
138Carrie LambW50GBR
29Denise LeachW65GBR
146Liz Litherland W40Live Naturally fitness club GBR
78Tanya MajewiczW45Crazy CatsGBR
40Sarah MarksW55GBR
145Victoria MayWSENGBR
73Isobel MiddletonW40GBR
72Nicholas MiddletonM40GBR
113Anita NewcombeW60Riviera RacersGBR
115Mitchell NortonMSENGBR
64Christine PictonW50GBR
66Lorna Picton WSENGBR
118John SampsonM60GBR
95Jonathan SchutteMSENGBR
94Liz SchutteWSENGBR
50*Simon ShellardMSENGBR
30Steven StoneM65GBR
128Sheldon Thomas MU15Live Naturally fitness club GBR
154Sophie Truslow WSENLive Naturally fitness club GBR
157Ryan WheelerMSENTwTGBR
33Alison WilsonW55GBR
19Kym WilsonWSENGBR
18Sara WilsonW45GBR
135Paul YoungM70Burnham HarriersGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd