Cattle Country Dark Skies 5K / 10K Start List

Thursday 14 November 2019 Competitor Statistics (Total=216, Online=86%) Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 11 November 2019 Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
10K (138)
179Lucy Avery W40 Weston clubGBR
55Charlotte Bagust WSEN GBR
52Jenni Bagust W45 GBR
53Jon Bagust M45 GBR
221Jack Baker MU23 GBR
176Laura Barnfield WSEN GBR
213Green Becci WSEN Burnham On Sea HarriersGBR
136Marc Beedon MSEN GBR
74Tom Bell MSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR
161Paul Bennett MSEN Bitton Road RunnersGBR
144Teresa Bennett WSEN Angels Running Club GloucesterGBR
34Megan Beurschgens WSEN GBR
9Ian Bevan M45 Frampton Running GroupGBR
94*Kevin Brockway M55 Dursley Running ClubGBR
67*Khirstie Bromage W45 Kingsway RunnersGBR
167Daisy Burgun WU23 GBR
87*Stuart Burnell M40 Cattle Country Adventure Farm ParkGBR
7*Sarah Cantin W40 GBR
6*Karen Capaldi W40 GBR
13*Julie Cassidy W45 GBR
12*Paul Cassidy M40 GBR
10Sarah Cockin W45 Frampton Running GroupGBR
22Emma Cockram W40 GBR
82Rachael Coleman W45 NBHGBR
70Rob Coles M55 GBR
79Abby Cook WSEN GBR
32David Cook M40 GBR
11Vicki Cowan W40 Frampton Running GroupGBR
45Gemma Dangerfield W40 GBR
212Kirsty Dearing WSEN Weston ACGBR
58Emily Denham W40 GBR
15*Karen Dore W45 Lonely Goat RCGBR
81Loz Dorman M40 GBR
46Benjamin Elliott M40 GBR
223*Paul Evans M40 Cattle Country Adventure Farm ParkGBR
121Julia Frearson W40 GBR
64Charlotte Fry WSEN GBR
69Anna Gambarini W45 GBR
143Belinda Gawman W50 GBR
76Andrew Gibbons M50 GBR
127Rachael Giles WSEN GBR
186Michelle Gilson W50 GBR
148Claire Gwilliam W50 Angels RCGBR
208*Janette Halton W60 Staple Hill RunnersGBR
14*Ken Ham M55 Westbury HarriersGBR
77Michael Hampton MSEN GBR
147John Hargreaves M65 Great Western Runners GBR
207Nick Harris MSEN Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
222Steven Harris MSEN GBR
83Katherine Hawkins W45 Longhope Running ClubGBR
25Jackie Hawley W50 Trail Running AssocGBR
86*Amanda Hogg WSEN New Berkeley HarriersGBR
118Paul Holyday M45 Weston ACGBR
89*Aaron Hopkins MU23 Cattle Country Adventure Farm ParkGBR
194Danielle Hopkins WSEN GBR
109Fraser Howden MSEN GBR
80Natasha Humphries WSEN GBR
37Jenifer Hunsley WSEN GBR
36Richard Hunsley MSEN GBR
97Catherine James WU23 GBR
21*Nicholas Jennings M50 Southville RCGBR
117Imogen Johns W45 GBR
205Russell Jones M45 Almost AthletesGBR
135Charlene Kalus WSEN GBR
134Scott Kalus MSEN GBR
183Lynsey Kelleher W40 Stroud Mums on the runGBR
62Catherine King WSEN GBR
206Debs Lacey W50 Cheltenham Running ClubGBR
178Rachel Landen W45 GBR
85Laura Lawrance WSEN Longhope running clubGBR
216Matthew Leeson MSEN GBR
3*Carly Lines WSEN GBR
88*Mike Low M40 Cattle Country Adventure Farm ParkGBR
96Elliot Mace MSEN GBR
195Paul Maddison M45 GBR
122Helen Mann W60 GBR
196Andrew Marchment MSEN GBR
68Alan McCarthy M55 Dexys Midlife RunnersGBR
71Sarah McCarthy WSEN GBR
184Rory McStay M40 GBR
111Clair Mercer W40 New Berkeley harriers GBR
73Lizzie Morris W40 Stroud & District ACGBR
211Victoria Newell W45 GBR
106Ben Nichols MSEN GBR
95Sharon O'Keeffe W55 Cirencester ACGBR
160Tommy Organ MSEN GBR
133Sabrina Pace-Humphreys W40 Stroud Mums on the RunGBR
177Shaun Pain M45 GBR
84Kate Pearce W40 GBR
185Kelvin Peard M55 GBR
41Rachel Perkins W50 GBR
20Dan Perrett M45 Lonely Goat RCENG
142Matthew Polson MSEN Almost AthletesGBR
200Jacqui Powell WSEN SMOTRGBR
28Kasha Price W45 Almost AthletesGBR
17Rachel Priest WSEN Royal Navy Athletics ClubGBR
40Claire Pullinger W50 GBR
39Tracy Pullinger W50 GBR
4*Vicky Reynolds WSEN GBR
63Brad Robbins MSEN Emerson Green Running Club GBR
99Andy Rogers M40 GBR
98Jane Rogers WSEN GBR
172Kieran Rowley MSEN GBR
141Rosie Rushton WSEN GBR
66Nic Saunders W40 GBR
42William Saunders M40 GBR
151Andy Sawers M55 Cheltenham Running ClubGBR
57Anny Scott WSEN GBR
2*Rachel Shaw W40 GBR
30Jeff Shelley M40 GBR
116Simone Shephard WSEN GBR
107Ange Smith W55 Stroud mums on the run.GBR
164Colin Smith M55 UKnetrunnersGBR
190Robert Snelling MSEN GBR
149Quentin Somerset M45 New Berkeley HarriersGBR
132Nicola Staniforth WSEN Almost AthletesGBR
153Louisa Stokes WSEN New Berkeley HarriersGBR
189*Andre Swanepoel M45 Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR
209*Becky Thompson W45 GBR
110Caroline Thompson W40 GBR
220James Thorp MSEN GBR
119Caroline Thorpe WSEN GBR
163Clare Timbrell W45 GBR
159Ellen Trueman WSEN GBR
18*Emily Tucker WU23 GBR
165Hayley Tunnacliffe WSEN Caerleon Running ClubGBR
219Mark Veale M40 GBR
201Vicky Vowles W40 GBR
29James Watson MSEN GBR
24Ian Waugh M60 GBR
108Adrian Whitwell MSEN GBR
168Nathaniel Williams MU23 GBR
157Tina Willison W45 Slinn AllstarsGBR
19*Harry Wood MU23 GBR
78Jay Wyke MSEN GBR
182Helena Youde WSEN Almost AthletesGBR
33*Katie Young WSEN GBR
202Cara Zoglowek W45 Dursley Running ClubGBR

5K (78)
140Emily Adcock WSEN GBR
23Peter Adcock M60 GBR
174Alex Anderson M55 GBR
54Milly Bagust WU16 GBR
59Kate Balman W40 GBR
145*Kathryn Banks WSEN Cattle Country Adventure Farm ParkGBR
188Samantha Beedon WSEN GBR
5*Karen Bennett W40 Hucclecote HarriersGBR
173Tracey Bennett W40 Frampton Running GroupGBR
156Claire Brown W40 New Berkeley HarriersGBR
224Sam Bryan MU13 GBR
125Kerry Button WSEN New Berkeley HarriersGBR
31Louisa Cook W40 Frampton Running GroupGBR
137Sadie Cooper WSEN GBR
100Louise Cranwell WSEN GBR
203Vicki Cullimore WSEN GBR
171Tim Dennish M60 GBR
48Heather Donald WSEN GBR
146*Callum Dummelow MSEN Cattle Country Adventure Farm ParkGBR
154Tanya Dunne W45 Lonely GoatGBR
35Samantha Dunster W40 GBR
218Amy Etchells WSEN GBR
8Jolene Fear W40 Frampton Running groupGBR
214Hayley Franklin WSEN Emersons green running clubGBR
215Jacob Franklin MU14 Bristol and West ac GBR
65*Debs Fry W45 North Bristol Running GroupGBR
191Mark Fry MSEN GBR
128Sharon Giles W50 GBR
72Robert Gilligan M50 Wye Valley RunnersGBR
102Debbie Ginman W40 Cattle country 5kGBR
103Helen Ginman WSEN Cattle country 5kGBR
131Rachael Goatman W45 Dursley Running ClubGBR
175Laura Grey WSEN GBR
115Matt Grey MSEN New berkeley harriers GBR
152Zara Grey WSEN GBR
150Georgina Hocking W40 GBR
114Hayley Hogg WSEN GBR
210Rachel Hole WSEN GBR
129Tania Honey W55 Lonely Goats Running ClubGBR
139Wendy Honeywell W50 GBR
155Justine Hopkins W45 New Berkeley HarriersGBR
61Rachael James W40 GBR
198Sam Jones MSEN GBR
193Gzegorz Kamyszek MSEN GBR
90*Jess King WU23 Cattle Country Adventure Farm ParkGBR
91*George Knight MSEN Cattle Country Adventure Farm ParkGBR
199Rachael Kuczaj WSEN GBR
75Sam Lockhart MSEN GBR
166Sarah Madeloff WSEN GBR
60Becky Mansyah W45 GBR
130Elizabeth McConnell W50 Lonely Goats Running ClubGBR
101Christie Mclean WSEN GBR
93Lucy Moat WSEN GBR
112Josh Nelmes MU15 New Berkeley harriers GBR
217Richard Nuttall M50 Frampton Running Group GBR
56Steve Ohwofasa MSEN GBR
180*Mark Palmer M45 GBR
123Duncan Pauly M60 Thornbury RCGBR
124Lydia Pauly WSEN GBR
181*Brian Peters M45 GBR
92Matt Powell M40 Burnham On Sea HarriersGBR
27Natalie Powell W40 GBR
162Daniela Power WSEN GBR
169Claire Power-Browne W45 GBR
138David Quarterman M55 DrcGBR
43Claudia Ryall WSEN GBR
104Adele Sage WSEN New Berkeley HarriersGBR
105James Sage MSEN New Berkeley HarriersGBR
47John Sampson M60 GBR
113Natalie Sankey WSEN Dursley Running clubGBR
204Emily Sansum WSEN GBR
170Kevin Schuck M45 GBR
126Katie Scott W45 Berkeley HarriersGBR
197Phoebe Taylor WSEN GBR
187Olly Toms MSEN GBR
158Ceri Turrell W45 Stroud Mums on the RunGBR
38Julie-Anne Webber WSEN GBR
192Justyna Wolowicz WSEN GBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351