Warmley Forest Park Sunset 5K Start List

Tuesday 13 August 2019 Competitor Statistics (Total=193, Online=79%) Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 13 August 2019 Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
5K (193)
47Brian Adamson M45 Emersons Green Running Club GBR
46Paula Adamson W50 Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
53Emily Adcock WSEN GBR
8Peter Adcock M60 GBR
89Sally Allsop W55 GBR
114Sarah Anderson W40 Hanham Hall Couch to 5kGBR
75*Sarah Ashby WSEN Active Soul UKGBR
101Emma Baker W45 GBR
32*Rachel Ball W40 This Mum RunsGBR
170*Sophie Ball WSEN Kier GroupGBR
90Marc Banting M45 Hanham Hall couch to 5k GBR
98Richard Banting M50 Hanham Hall couch to 5kGBR
178*Steve Bass M50 Kier GroupGBR
192Geoff Beazer M60 Bitton road runnersGBR
162Mark Biggs M55 GBR
139Annabelle Bignell WSEN GBR
140Shaun Bignell MSEN GBR
176*Nathan Bird MSEN Kier GroupGBR
42Helen Blackburn W50 GBR
56Matt Blacker M45 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
43Lesley Braine W45 GBR
188Kate Brilliant WSEN GBR
169*Luke Brown MSEN Kier GroupGBR
160*Paul Burgess M60 Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
143Sally Burns W55 Southville RCGBR
79Sue Campbell W60 Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
166Emily Carnell WSEN GBR
168Nicholas Carnell M50 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
73Clare Carwardine WSEN Hannah the Runner GBR
63Hannah Cheek W45 GBR
171*Nina Chirea WSEN Kier GroupGBR
186Helen Clark W40 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
183*Simon Clark M50 Kier GroupGBR
2*Emma Cockram W40 GBR
36*Andrea Coffin W50 North Bristol Running GroupGBR
109Tabitha Collins WSEN Bitton Road RunnersGBR
35*Anna Coombes WSEN GBR
57Phil Cossey M60 Staple Hill RunneraGBR
163Cher Czugalinski W40 GBR
81*Alice Dalrymple WSEN Goodgym BristolGBR
131Anita Davies W50 North Bristol Running GroupGBR
48Caroline Davies W40 GBR
95Rachel Deane W50 Hanham Hall Couch to 5KGBR
7Joanne Devine W40 GBR
126Tanya Dunne W45 GBR
40Julia Ebbrell W40 Vegan Runners UKGBR
147Stuart Eldridge M40 GBR
142Rachael Ellard W40 Southville Runnkng ClubGBR
44Debbie Emery W45 GBR
45Mark Emery M45 GBR
39Sarah Everett-Cox WSEN This mum runsGBR
69*India Farrell WSEN GBR
26Rebekah Fernandez WSEN GBR
108*Ruth Field WSEN GBR
38Alice Footitt WSEN GBR
37Catrin Footitt WSEN GBR
41Stephanie Freeman W60 GBR
151Anna Galvin WU23 GBR
84David Gearing M70 Road Runners ClubGBR
29Evan Gibbs M40 GBR
181*Rebecca Gibson W40 Kier GroupGBR
82Richard Giddings MSEN Goodgym Race TeamGBR
60Ralph Gilling M50 GBR
161*Paul Godwin M50 Active Soul UKGBR
116Pamela Goold WSEN GBR
164Rachel Graham W40 GBR
103Jenny Green WSEN GBR
122Nicola Green W50 GBR
187Serena Griffiths W50 Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
184*Chris Grimes M45 Kier GroupGBR
70*David Gumm MSEN GBR
93*Matthew Gunstone MSEN GBR
50Nicholas Haddington MSEN GBR
173*Tom Hall MSEN Kier GroupGBR
149Dan Hallam MSEN GBR
148Mike Hallam MSEN GBR
130Ken Ham M55 Westbury HarriersGBR
62Jenny Harrison WSEN GBR
19Laura Harvey WSEN GBR
15Fred Hawker MU17 Bristol & West ACGBR
14Lisa Hawker W50 North Bristol Running GroupGBR
158Shanna Heavens WSEN GBR
66Reuben Holt MSEN GBR
58Jill Homewood W50 GBR
175*Jon Hook M50 Kier GroupGBR
9Hannah Hounslow WSEN Lonely Goat RCGBR
22Melissa Houston WSEN Southville RCGBR
152Jo Hughes W45 Lonely Goat running clubGBR
33*James Humphries MSEN GBR
4Debbie Hunt W40 Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
5Jay Hunt MU14 Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
20Luke Iles MU17 Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
99Neil James MSEN GBR
136Ruth Johnstone W40 Emersons GreenGBR
30Alison Jones W45 GBR
25*Amy Jones WSEN GBR
59*Becky Jones WSEN GBR
190Dave Jones M55 Emersons Green Running Club GBR
31Lyn Jones W45 GBR
165Agnieszka Kaminska W40 Bristol & West ACGBR
6Rickerby Kevin M60 EMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUBGBR
13Amos Kingston MU15 Bristol and West Athletics ClubGBR
12Otto Kingston MU17 Bristol and West Athletics ClubGBR
157Clare Knighton WSEN GBR
34Imogen Lacey WSEN Southville RCGBR
179*Arthur Lanham MSEN Kier GroupGBR
61Andy Letchford M55 GBR
51Julie Letchford W55 GBR
180*Jon Lewis M40 Kier GroupGBR
86Mike Lewis MSEN GBR
124Mayo Lisa W40 GBR
191Danielle Lloyd WU23 GBR
110Matt Lloyd M45 GBR
96Kevin Longman M55 GBR
193Vince Lunn M40 Active Soul UKGBR
146Emma Meredith W45 Lonely Goats Running ClubGBR
145Ann Merrick W55 GBR
107Emma Milner W40 GBR
197*James Moss M65 GBR
196*Suzanne Moss W45 GBR
72Ashley Mottram MSEN GBR
71Lorraine Mottram WSEN GBR
67James Nelmes MSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR
104Fran Nowell W65 GBR
121Richard Nuell M65 Portishead R CGBR
159*Ben O'Brien MSEN Kingswood Tri Club (Bristol)GBR
144Theresa Owen W50 GBR
52Stuart Palmer M45 GBR
182*James Parr MSEN Kier GroupGBR
10Becky Payne WSEN Lonely Goat RCGBR
1*Michelle Pearson W50 North Bristol Running GroupGBR
16Martin Peers MSEN GBR
115Emma Penney W45 This Mum RunsGBR
153Emz Pie WSEN Lonely Goat running clubGBR
21Jennifer Plaister WSEN GBR
154Claire Preston WSEN Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
155Simon Preston MSEN Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
76Kirsty Prior W45 GBR
54Kathleen Pritchard W45 GBR
80Stephanie Probets WSEN GBR
167Tom Pugsley MSEN GBR
91Beth Rawlins W45 GBR
77Vanessa Redmond W55 North Bristol Running GroupGBR
74Brad Robbins MSEN Emerson Green Running Club GBR
94Kelly Roberts W50 Run PucklechurchGBR
129Amanda Robinson W50 Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
132Janne Rodsten W45 GBR
88Katie Ronald W45 Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
102Sam Rowland WSEN GBR
27Kerry Rust W40 GBR
87Shaun Scammell MSEN GBR
141Nancy Shelton W50 Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
85Angie Smith W60 Road Runners ClubGBR
127Colin Smith M55 UKnetrunner.co.UKGBR
172*James Smith MSEN Kier GroupGBR
189Teresa Smith W50 This mum runs GBR
100Andrew Snell MSEN GBR
185*Andrew Snook MSEN Kier GroupGBR
195Michelle Spence WSEN GBR
133Zoe Sperrin WSEN GBR
134Paul Sperrrin M60 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
194Kirsty Stilwell WSEN Active SoulGBR
28Kate Stocks WSEN GBR
17Daniel Stone M40 GBR
128Hannah Summers WSEN This mum runsGBR
111*Andre Swanepoel M45 Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR
112*Patricia Swanepoel WSEN Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR
113*Savanna Swanepoel WU8 Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR
177*Jamie Symonds MSEN Kier GroupGBR
137Natalie Tarr WSEN This Mum RunsGBR
138Olivia Tarr WU13 Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
125Carly Taylor WSEN GBR
68Julia Taylor W50 GBR
106Kaisha Thatcher WSEN Bitton Road RunnersGBR
117Clare Timbrell W45 GBR
118Joanne Troup W50 GBR
156Kate Tuck WSEN GBR
24*Melanie Valentine WSEN North Bristol Running GroupGBR
97Laura Watts WSEN GBR
55Kelly Webb WSEN GBR
64Neil Webber MSEN GBR
23Jenny Wheeler WSEN GBR
18Sally Wheeler W60 GBR
105Gill Whitehead W60 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
123Benjamin Williams M40 GBR
92Julie Wiltshire W40 Run PucklechurchGBR
174*Phil Windatt M50 Kier GroupGBR
11Emma Withers W50 Bristol and West Athletics ClubGBR
83Paul Wood M45 GBR
119Adam Wright-Davies MSEN GBR
120Mark Wright-Davies M65 GBR
150Erin Young WSEN GBR
3Julia Zimmek W55 N/AGBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351