Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(C) Thorndon Park North EAL & SWELL Start List
Sunday 14 April 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=134, Online=100%)
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
BAOC
BOF
CHIG
DFOK
HAVOC
HH
IND
LOK
LUOC
MV
NOR
SAX
SLOW
SMOC
SO
SOS
SUFFOC
TVOC
WAOC
WIGHTO
AND Country =
All
GBR
IRL
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Time
Brown
(23)
1
1117218
Stu Levene
M50
HH
GBR
tba
4
8456789
Jon Chandler
M50
LOK
GBR
tba
10
363581
Roderick Mansel
M21
SUFFOC
ENG
tba
14
8355551
Mike Brett
M55
BAOC
GBR
tba
15
8130159
Rini Hoogkamer
M60
NOR
ENG
tba
26
8021988
Douglas McTurk
M21
SOS
ENG
tba
30
8002244
Leah Williams
W21
LUOC
GBR
tba
36
8665420
Lorant Farkas
M45
WAOC
GBR
tba
37
8143749
Sue Carter
W50
SLOW
GBR
tba
38
1404088
David Dixon
M45
HH
GBR
tba
48
8636965
Yordan Kolev
M21
SLOW
GBR
tba
49
2061373
Fiona Tam
W21
SLOW
GBR
tba
52
8408100
Donatas Tumaitis
M35
SLOW
GBR
tba
61
9101435
John Clarke
M50
SUFFOC
GBR
tba
67
8657435
Zlatko Peev
M45
SLOW
GBR
tba
77
531222
Mike Bennett
M65
HH
GBR
tba
86
2080033
Andrew Henderson
M55
WAOC
GBR
tba
91
9101236
Daniel Gardner
M21
TVOC
GBR
tba
92
1031283
Oliver Tomlinson
M35
SMOC
GBR
tba
102
8655901
Thomas Bartram
M18
NOR
GBR
tba
116
9005242
Michael Krajewski
M35
BAOC
GBR
tba
122
1008511
Neil Crickmore
M55
SO
GBR
tba
131
407355
Justin Farhall
M45
MV
GBR
tba
Blue
(43)
7
8632882
Bronwen Mansel
W21
SUFFOC
ENG
tba
8
8632883
Rod Mansel
M60
SUFFOC
CYM
tba
12
8380834
Richard Bonnett
M60
BAOC
GBR
tba
13
8444826
Jonathan Gilbert
M60
NOR
ENG
tba
16
8221125
Clive Wilkinson
M55
SUFFOC
GBR
tba
21
37535
Paul Langston
M65
HH
GBR
tba
24
8643383
Louise Walker
W50
SUFFOC
GBR
tba
25
8081988
Rachel McTurk
W21
SOS
ENG
tba
28
Hire
Ellen Williams
W20
WIGHTO
GBR
tba
31
8151150
Mike Turner
M65
SO
GBR
tba
32
260340
Maire Convery
W50
HH
IRL
tba
34
8171262
Richard Freeman
M55
HH
GBR
tba
39
2105311
Matthew Dixon
M18
HH
GBR
tba
42
7300224
Paul Butt
M50
SUFFOC
GBR
tba
47
260527
John Duffield
M70
HH
GBR
tba
50
338449
Nikolay Kolev
M50
SLOW
GBR
tba
53
7201845
Jim Prowting
M70
TVOC
GBR
tba
54
8140758
Kevin Parkes
M60
HH
GBR
tba
56
8459081
Stephen Borrill
M45
WAOC
GBR
tba
58
1201082
Mick Smith
M70
HH
GBR
tba
59
2049878
Adam Leaf
M55
HH
GBR
tba
66
8194500
James Price
M16
NOR
GBR
tba
69
8657436
Boryana Peeva
W50
SLOW
GBR
tba
72
1805550
Simon Greenwood
M60
SAX
GBR
tba
74
1410815
Roger Parker
M60
NOR
GBR
tba
76
8632870
Will Harrison
M55
SUFFOC
GBR
tba
78
408459
Graham Sutton
M70
MV
GBR
tba
83
1421964
Tony Burton
M55
MV
GBR
tba
84
1417770
Stefan Peykov
M50
SLOW
GBR
tba
90
260548
Peter Woods
M60
WAOC
GBR
tba
94
9024124
Barney Steventon-Barnes
M16
SUFFOC
GBR
tba
96
8330011
Barbara Griessner
W45
SLOW
GBR
tba
97
942911
Alan Hickling
M55
SAX
GBR
tba
98
8210864
Dil Wetherill
M55
WAOC
ENG
tba
99
8280103
Alex Wetherill
M16
WAOC
ENG
tba
106
300300
Mike Elliot
M65
MV
SCO
tba
107
8643395
Axel Blomquist
M65
BAOC
GBR
tba
111
8657681
Roger Cliffe
M45
TVOC
GBR
tba
117
342277
Mark Glaisher
M65
SAX
GBR
tba
118
590602
Sarah Howes
W60
SAX
GBR
tba
119
9094018
Geoff Goodwin
M65
DFOK
GBR
tba
127
8945254
Duncan Harrison
M45
SOS
GBR
tba
134
8111162
Catherine Galvin
W55
LOK
ENG
tba
Green
(48)
3
8345678
William Chandler
M16
LOK
GBR
tba
5
430423
Peter Lund
M60
WAOC
ENG
tba
6
8645290
Sandra Mather
W50
SMOC
GBR
tba
9
9424040
Sarah Mansel
W50
SUFFOC
ENG
tba
17
8221106
Sally Wilkinson
W55
SUFFOC
GBR
tba
18
7591123
Paul Lowe
M60
SUFFOC
GBR
tba
19
37246
Tim Pribul
M70
CHIG
GBR
tba
22
50117
John Collyer
M70
SOS
GBR
tba
23
50180
Jenny Collyer
W70
SOS
GBR
tba
29
Hire
Jenna Williams
W18
IND
ENG
tba
33
339755
Rory Percival
M55
HH
GBR
tba
35
2107021
Oskar Farkas
M14
WAOC
GBR
tba
45
1420605
Ffion Bricknell
W16
SAX
ENG
tba
46
1420637
Neil Bricknell
M50
SAX
ENG
tba
51
221371
Robert Balding
M70
BOF
GBR
tba
57
Hire
Robin Defoe
M60
HAVOC
GBR
tba
60
8260080
Julia Baldwin
W45
SUFFOC
GBR
tba
62
8630946
Philip Halford
M65
SUFFOC
GBR
tba
63
Hire
Jonathan Coleman
M21
IND
ENG
tba
64
Hire
Laura Blackie
W21
SLOW
ENG
tba
65
8033911
Paul Price
M55
NOR
GBR
tba
68
Hire
Tom Blackie
M21
IND
ENG
tba
70
8669940
Harriet Millward
W45
WAOC
GBR
tba
71
Hire
Rebecca Saif
W21
IND
ENG
tba
73
8642121
David LeFevre
M60
DFOK
ENG
tba
75
1100261
Margaret Moody
W55
SUFFOC
GBR
tba
79
Hire
Heidi Lloyd
W40
TVOC
GBR
tba
80
8001700
Helen Nisbet
W55
SMOC
ENG
tba
81
1410345
Alice Hodkinson
W45
WAOC
GBR
tba
82
2036648
Edward Low
M18
WAOC
GBR
tba
85
1410810
Camilla Darwin
W50
WAOC
GBR
tba
89
260511
Sue Woods
W60
WAOC
GBR
tba
95
444821
Jeremy Steventon-Barnes
M45
SUFFOC
GBR
tba
100
8130564
Judith Wetherill
W55
WAOC
ENG
tba
101
8120998
Katharine Bartram
W45
NOR
GBR
tba
103
221673
Nicholas Pugh
M65
SOS
GBR
tba
105
2800625
Derry Kelleher
M70
Nor
ENG
tba
109
8252649
Keith Bennett
M45
DFOK
ENG
tba
112
8495383
Mick Liston
M70
NOR
GBR
tba
113
9101232
Janet Cronk
W60
WAOC
ENG
tba
114
1357916
David Frampton
M45
HH
ENG
tba
115
1357919
Tegan Frampton
W14
HH
GBR
tba
121
2064242
Francis Ronnau-Bradbeer
M60
DFOK
GBR
tba
123
1661027
Susan Crickmore
W55
SO
GBR
tba
124
300326
Derek Jenner
M65
CHIG
GBR
tba
126
342143
Ceri Renouf
W45
SOS
GBR
tba
130
202211
Barry Breed
M70
HH
GBR
tba
132
260470
Thomas Elgood
M55
CHIG
GBR
tba
Short Green
(9)
20
37344
Sally Pribul
W65
CHIG
GBR
tba
43
8645555
Geraldine Russell
W75
SOS
GBR
tba
44
410932
John Russell
M75
SOS
GBR
tba
55
8180957
Penny Parkes
W60
HH
GBR
tba
104
Hire
Ash Beech
M35
IND
ENG
tba
125
261897
Ros West
W70
CHIG
GBR
tba
128
203218
Anne Power
W85
LOK
GBR
tba
129
347687
Jane Breed
W65
HH
GBR
tba
133
424325
Dave Norman
M60
CHIG
GBR
tba
Light Green
(4)
11
Hire
Stuart Douglas
M21
LOK
GBR
tba
27
8235713
Nina Williams
W45
IND
ENG
tba
40
2096641
Charlie Dixon
M14
HH
GBR
tba
93
9021206
Theo Steventon-Barnes
M14
SUFFOC
GBR
tba
Orange
(4)
2
430451
Priscilla Chen-Chandler
W45
LOK
GBR
tba
41
2057807
Sarah Dixon
W45
HH
GBR
tba
87
300460
Hebe Darwin
W12
WAOC
GBR
tba
120
2064243
Daniel Ronnau-Bradbeer
M16
DFOK
GBR
tba
Yellow
(2)
88
223346
Alex Darwin
M10
WAOC
GBR
tba
110
8665483
Luke Bennett
M12
DFOK
ENG
tba
White
(1)
108
401029
Jake Bennett
M10
DFOK
ENG
tba