10,000M Under the Edge Start List

Sunday 22 September 2019 Competitor Statistics (Total=330, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
10K (330)
294Claire Adams Wotton TrottersGBR
295Colin Adams GBR
324Giles Adams GBR
183Natalie Adams GBR
229Emily Adcock GBR
228Peter Adcock GBR
327Mark Aldridge GBR
203Peter Allen DRCGBR
220Alex Alliston GBR
221Caroline Alliston GBR
310Catherine Anderton GBR
72Chris Anthony Wotton RunnersGBR
60Jennifer Anthony Wotton TrottersGBR
326Helena Armstrong GBR
249Kelly Atkins GBR
293Martin Augustus GBR
55Alan Austin GBR
137Chris Bailey GBR
305Andrea Barnes GBR
161Simon Barnes Cotswold AllrunnersGBR
63Kate Batchelor Wotton TrottersGBR
269Sally-Anne Bauer GBR
251Tom Beale Caldicot Running ClubGBR
198Barnaby Beere Edge MTBGBR
277Deanne Bennett GBR
120Emma Bennett Wotton TrottersGBR
145Martin Bennett Great Western RunnersGBR
41Helen Berwick The Wotton TrottersGBR
104Louise Biddell Dursley running club GBR
51Ali Bienemann Wotton trottersGBR
67Debbie Billings Wickwar WunnersGBR
68Steve Billings GBR
84Shane Bond DRC Running ClubGBR
208Laura Borg GBR
224Fiona Boulter GBR
159Kevin Brockway Dursley Running ClubGBR
332Sarah Brown Next Step RunnersGBR
184Tony Buckland Stroud & District ACGBR
93Charlie Bull Wickwar WunnersGBR
279Georga Carter GBR
74Sue Carter Dursley Running ClubGBR
262Lynsey Chandler GBR
304Esther Chappell GBR
297Liz Child Sole Sisters (North Bristol)GBR
143Lisa Christen Stroud Canicross ClubGBR
317Nicola Christopher Dursley Running ClubGBR
179Jessica Cleaves Wotton TrottersGBR
109Julie Clutterbuck The Wotton TrottersGBR
40Ronan Conlon Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
115Donna Conlon-Jones GBR
288Stuart Cook GBR
98Zoe Coppin GBR
178Bob Cox North Bristol Running GroupGBR
308Laura Cox GBR
126Linda Coxshall Tewkesbury AllrunnersGBR
188Richard Crampton Stroud & District ACGBR
17Eddie Cranwell Next Step RunnersGBR
3Kelly Cranwell Next Step RunnersGBR
330Rhona Crew GBR
124Simon Crilley Tewkesbury Running ClubGBR
45Janine Crocker Wotton RunnersGBR
155Sarah Cromarty Tetbury Dolphins Running ClubGBR
246James Crossfield GBR
247Katie Crossfield GBR
303Steve Curle GBR
32Fiona Dakin Next Step RunnersGBR
34Giles Dakin Next Step RunnersGBR
33Simon Dakin Next Step RunnersGBR
35Toby Dakin Next Step RunnersGBR
283Robert Dalgleish GBR
261Richard Daniel Wickwar WunnersGBR
171Anita Davies North Bristol Running GroupGBR
81Victoria Davis GBR
26Natalie Davys Dulwich Runners ACGBR
13Ian Derrick Next Step RunnersGBR
14Jack Derrick Westbury HarriersGBR
24Jade Derrick Next Step RunnersGBR
12Nicola Derrick Next Step RunnersGBR
170Jenny Dickson Hogweed trottersGBR
301Lana Dodd GBR
2Nigel Dodd Wotton TrottersGBR
103Peter Dodd GBR
243Adam Dolling GBR
237Helen Donnelly Tetbury Dolphins Running Club GBR
174Karen Dore Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR
278Anthony Dowsing GBR
75Andrew Eades Dursley Running ClubGBR
325Michelle Edgell North Bristol Running GroupGBR
239White Edward GBR
207Adam Eldridge GBR
211Jody Eldridge GBR
16Paul Eldridge GBR
37Gina Ellis GBR
36Jon Ellis GBR
112Andrew Ferguson Dursley running clubGBR
250Chris Fisher GBR
130Graeme Fitzjohn GBR
270Harry Fitzjohn GBR
154Tom Fitzjohn Wotton RunnersGBR
83Rebecca Flint Wotton TrottersGBR
245John Francksen Hogweed TrottersGBR
113Julie Froggatt Dursley Running ClubGBR
268Erica Fuller Dursley and DistrictGBR
23Kevin Gani Kingsway RunnersGBR
281Matt Gibson GBR
280Ruth Gibson GBR
166Paul Godwin ASUKGBR
73Christine Gordon Wotton TrottersGBR
27Di Gore Dursley Running ClubGBR
123Helen Gould Tewkesbury AllrunnersGBR
82Christopher Gowen Cheltenham Triathlon ClubGBR
225Jeff Graham GBR
231Simon Graham GBR
172Daniel Gray North Bristol Running GroupGBR
274Mark Greatholder Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
8Rachael Green Next Step RunnersGBR
195Leila Grey GBR
142Steve Guest North Bristol Running Group GBR
125Helen Guthrie Tewkesbury AllrunnersGBR
309Dave Halford Dursley Running ClubGBR
323Liz Halford GBR
66Charlotte Havard-Smith Wotton TrottersGBR
156Lisa Hawker North Bristol Running GroupGBR
175Samantha Hay North Bristol Running GroupGBR
271Jodie Head GBR
314Carrie Heal GBR
313Lindsay Heeley GBR
206Benjamin Hill GBR
258Caroline Hill-Trevor Tetbury Dolphins Running ClubGBR
111Lise Hindshaw Dursley Running ClubGBR
300Richard Hogg Dursley Running Club GBR
29Tristan Holland Wotton Trotters GBR
52Helen Holman GBR
234Joe Honeysett GBR
329Ginette Hood GBR
110Sandra Hopes GBR
25Judy Hopking GBR
244Justin Hopwood GBR
43Hannah Hornig Wotton TrottersGBR
189Claire Howard Tetbury DolphinsGBR
50Liz Howarth Portishead runnersGBR
42Claire Howe GBR
190Mel Irwin North Bristol Running GroupGBR
100Jonathan Isaacs Wotton TrottersGBR
135Ritchie Jackman Wotton RunnersGBR
107Matthew Jackson Wotton RunnersGBR
106Samantha Jackson GBR
256Manish Jadeja GBR
257Sam Jadeja GBR
282Louise Jefferies GBR
289Emma Jenkins GBR
315Tim Jiggens GBR
191Amber-Louise Jones GBR
91Kerry Jones Next step runners GBR
90Lisa Jones Next step runners GBR
160Mike Jones GBR
20Paul Jones GBR
291Stuart Jones GBR
21Victoria Jones GBR
138Heather Juniper Cotswold AllrunnersGBR
58Mo Kane Next Step RunnersGBR
318Benjamin Kells GBR
164Tony King Aspire Running Events GBR
210Philip Kirk Wotton RunnersENG
148Andrew Kirkup GBR
9Ciara Knight Next Step RunnersGBR
7David Knight Next Step RunnersGBR
133Catherine Knowles Wotton TrottersGBR
204Stella Laing Wotton TrottersGBR
290Adam Langley GBR
292Richard Lawrence Hogweed TrottersGBR
87Lucy Lee Next Step Runners GBR
252Paul Lee Dursley Running ClubGBR
88Will Lee Next Step Runners GBR
232Colin Lennox GBR
260Jim Long GBR
233Carolyn Love GBR
146Jill Lumsden North Bristol Running Group GBR
102Sarah Luter GBR
149Fraser Mackay Tetbury Dolphins Running ClubGBR
39Pip Marrow Wotton RunnersGBR
122Fanny Marshall GBR
168Beverley Martin GBR
212Laura Martin GBR
197Lee Martin GBR
213Sam Martin GBR
85Rhi McCarthy Wotton TrottersGBR
222Margaret Mclachlan Non affiliatedGBR
223Neil McLachlan Non affiliatedGBR
199Aaron Mctear GBR
105Genevieve Merrefield GBR
132Neil Merrefield GBR
307Judy Mills Thornbury RCGBR
165Keith Monahan Tetbury DolphinsGBR
284Harry Morgan Itchen Spitfires Running ClubGBR
48Tom Morgan GBR
238Charlotte Munday GBR
129Darren Mustoe Tetbury Dolphins running clubGBR
95Sara Musty GBR
119Jenny Narborough Wickwar wunnersGBR
131Cerys Nelmes Wotton TrottersGBR
316Judit Nemeth-Ratfai GBR
296Kimberley Newcombe Stroud Athletics ClubGBR
118Sheleen Newcombe The Wotton TrottersGBR
167Melanie Niven Cotswold Allrunners GBR
306Andrew Nol GBR
273Amanda Norman GBR
275Sam Norster GBR
321Dale Ogborne GBR
328Stefan Pace GBR
19Sian Padfield WOTTON TROTTERS GBR
47Neil Page Wickwar WunnersGBR
15Steve Peake Kingsway RunnersGBR
181Jeff Pearce Dursley Running ClubGBR
227Holly Pearse GBR
38Amanda Pearson The Wotton TrottersGBR
180Martyn Pegler GBR
254Jayne Pemble Westbury HarriersGBR
216Andrew Pennington Wickwar Wunners GBR
28Jackie Pennington Dursley Running ClubGBR
136Kate Perris Cotswold AllrunnersGBR
236Jo Phillips GBR
30Joe Phillips GBR
267Mike Phillips GBR
311Jo Pickard GBR
141Catherine Pinnock Dursley Running club GBR
140Andrea Playle Cotswold AllrunnersGBR
139Mick Playle Cotswold AllrunnersGBR
253Charlotte Pointon GBR
215Huw Poppy Dursley Running ClubGBR
53Ceri Porter Tetbury Dolphins Running ClubGBR
54Simon Porter Tetbury Dolphins Running ClubGBR
299Lynsey Powell The Wotton TrottersGBR
240Mike Powell GBR
6Andrew Price Wotton RunnersGBR
5Naomi Price Wotton TrottersGBR
217Nicola Price GBR
196Jane Pritchard Tetbury Dolphins Running ClubGBR
285Richard Probert GBR
286Susan Probert GBR
121David Quarterman Dursley running clubGBR
200Karen Rayfield Wotton Trotters GBR
263Geoffrey Rayner GBR
205Anna Read GBR
62Louise Reynolds Croft Ambrey RCGBR
61Matt Reynolds Sodbury Cycle SportGBR
192Carrie Roberts Wotton TrottersGBR
150Lucy Roberts GBR
242Caroline Rogers GBR
71Darren Rowe Next Step RunnersGBR
70Kelly Rowe Next Step RunnersGBR
151Jude Rugman Dursley Running ClubGBR
152Steve Rugman Dursley Running ClubGBR
194Kate Ryan GBR
158Luton Samsntha GBR
4Deadman Sarah The Wotton TrottersGBR
56Abigail Scott GBR
331Sarah Scott GBR
235Nathanael Selman Stroud & District ACGBR
76Claire Serle Wotton TrottersGBR
22Becky Shaw Wotton TrottersGBR
320Sue Shaw GBR
77Kay Shearer GBR
78Michael Shearer GBR
322Sarah Shields GBR
31Heidi Siddle Leeds & Bradford Triathlon ClubGBR
187Rob Sims North Bristol Running Group GBR
69Amy Simsek GBR
11Alli Smart Wotton Trotters GBR
255Alice Smith Great Western RunnersGBR
114Carly Smith GBR
226Darren Smith Dursley Running ClubGBR
64Sue Smith Wotton TrottersGBR
65Tim Smith Wotton TrottersGBR
173Quentin Somerset 100 Marathon ClubGBR
264Adam Stacey GBR
266Ben Stacey GBR
265Jamie Stacey Stroud & District ACGBR
86Neil Stacey GBR
319Karen Stageman GBR
241Lucy Stanley Wotton TrottersGBR
214Joanna Stansfield GBR
193Graeme Stephenson GBR
163Kathryn Stephenson GBR
162Jon Stokes GBR
117Garry Strickland Dursley Running ClubGBR
116Tracey Strickland Dursley Running ClubGBR
57Val Sutton GBR
128Anna Symanowski GBR
127Joanne Symanowski GBR
276Kayleigh Tanner GBR
209Lorna Thomas GBR
230Rory Thomas GBR
177Wayne Thomas GBR
46Caroline Thompson GBR
18Elizabeth Thompson GBR
202Holly Timbrell GBR
201Steve Timbrell GBR
147Faye Tollerton GBR
89Rebecca Topham GBR
92Sally Trickey Wickwar WunnersGBR
298William Trippett Stroud & District ACGBR
218Rachel Troth North Bristol Running GroupGBR
219Rebeccca Troth North Bristol Running GroupGBR
99Clare Troy Dursley & District ACGBR
108Graham Tudor Dursley running clubGBR
134Helen Turner GBR
272Jonathan Turner GBR
101Katie Turner-Clarke GBR
96Adam Turvey GBR
97Rachel Turvey GBR
302Nicki Wade GBR
287Ann Walker GBR
59Teresa Walton Dursley Running ClubGBR
176Danny Webber Wickwar WunnersGBR
259Fiona Weston Wotton TrottersGBR
157Alison Wherry-Alimo Bitton Road RunnersGBR
49Mark Whitwam Wotton TrottersGBR
185Alan Wilcox North Bristol running group GBR
186Sheila Wilcox North Bristol running group GBR
144Kate Williams GBR
79Tony Williams GBR
44Victoria Wills Kingsway RunnersGBR
182Karen Wilson Wotton TrottersGBR
248Rich Wyse GBR
1Hyeji Yang GBR
169Claire Young Cotswold AllrunnersGBR
312Lisa Young Dursley Running ClubGBR
94Neil Young GBR
153Cara Zoglowek Dursley Running ClubGBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351