Ross 4 Acorns 10K & 5K Start List

Sunday 01 September 2019 Competitor Statistics (Total=235, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
10K (157)
210Eric Apperley MSEN GBR
9Victoria Bailey WSEN GBR
168Simon Barker M60 Newent Runners GBR
161Chris Barnes M50 Lonely Goat RCGBR
38Clive Barter MSEN Ross RunnersGBR
3Karen Bennett W40 Hucclecote HarriersGBR
196David Bick M40 GBR
146Sarah Biggs W45 Monmouth Rock Up and RunGBR
74Rachel Black W40 GBR
211Geddy Blake MSEN GBR
179Hannah Bourne WSEN GBR
180Lliam Bourne MSEN GBR
200Cheralyn Bowkett WSEN GBR
190Niki Boyer WSEN Clwb Rhedeg Pontardawe GBR
62Karen Bubb W40 GBR
181Abbie Buckley W40 Spirit of Monmouth GBR
156David Bucknall M45 GBR
157Sarah Bucknall W40 Forest of Dean ACGBR
44Katherine Byron-Daniel WSEN Ross Runners GBR
184Louise Camacho W45 Spirit of MonmouthGBR
88Julie Carthy W50 FODACGBR
104Peter Carwardine M60 Hereford CouriersGBR
70Stephanie Chase WSEN GBR
61Bernie Cloete W45 Monmouth Rock Up And RunGBR
32Joanne Cobby W40 GBR
209Michael Collinson M55 GBR
207Tom Collinson MU23 Spirit of MonmouthGBR
135Robert Connor M55 Wye Valley RunnersGBR
75Alan Constant M50 GBR
139David Cook MSEN GBR
11Lauren Cooke WSEN GBR
216Lauren Cooper WSEN GBR
73Sadie Cooper-Davies WSEN GBR
195Joseph Cotton MU18 GBR
121Neville Curtis M55 GBR
34Lynette Cutter WSEN GBR
57Elisabeth Dazeley WSEN GBR
143Claire Despontin WSEN Monmouth Rock up and RunGBR
113Simon Dommett MSEN GBR
178Lydia Dowding W40 Forest of Dean ACGBR
98Paul Dowling M60 Newent RunnersGBR
58Kate Elkington W50 Ledbury & District HarriersGBR
15Shelley Ellis W40 GBR
112Sarah Elwine W45 Run Things Run ClubGBR
110Jack Ferguson MSEN GBR
131Adrian Fishpool M40 Newent runnersGBR
1Cathy Fletcher W45 Sprit of MonmouthGBR
17Andy French MSEN GBR
18Rose French WSEN GBR
8Esme Gibbons WSEN GBR
170Jon Goulding M45 GBR
169Sian Goulding W40 TriKSGBR
128Nicola Hall W65 Forest of Dean Athletics ClubGBR
106James Hallam MSEN GBR
33Kyle Harper MU23 GBR
31Neil Harper M40 GBR
217Annemarie Harris W45 PONT Y PWL RUNNERSGBR
71Joshua Harrison MU23 GBR
220Nick Hartshorn MSEN GBR
218Chris Hawkins M65 Forest of Dean ACGBR
80Katherine Hawkins W45 GBR
198Jackie Hawley W50 Trail Running AssociationGBR
78Rachel Hayes WSEN GBR
193Martin Heath M50 GBR
97Linda Hellyer WSEN GBR
221Andrew Hillis M50 Spirit of MonmouthGBR
123Eddie Hiscocks M40 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
122Clare Holford WSEN GBR
85Zowie Hook WSEN GBR
60Teresa Hoult W55 GBR
133Luke Howard MSEN GBR
84Nicky Howard WSEN GBR
149Georgina Howells W45 Monmouth Rock Up and RunGBR
150Lucy Howells WU19 Monmouth Rock Up and Run GBR
158Mark Husbands MSEN CLC RUNNINGGBR
230Angela Jenkins WSEN GBR
222Anthony Jenkins M40 GBR
186Genevieve Jensen W40 GBR
194Mark Jensen M45 GBR
111Peter Johnson M45 Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR
96Amy Jones W40 GBR
40Marc Kendrick MSEN Wye Valley RunnersGBR
30Heather Kennedy W45 GBR
191Olly Kitching MSEN GBR
201Julian Knight M40 GBR
86Ave Kotze WSEN Newent RunnersGBR
155Nigel Lane M60 Ross RunnersGBR
54Peter Law M70 GBR
81Laura Lawrance WSEN GBR
119Daniel Layton MSEN GBR
151Tracy Lloyd W45 GBR
108Leo Lockwood MSEN GBR
64Bianca Long WSEN GBR
160Margaret MacLeod W65 GBR
43Mark Marshall M45 Ledbury and District HarriersGBR
115Kristy Martin WSEN GBR
141Zoe Matthews W40 GBR
130Samantha McCauley WSEN GBR
223Leanne Meek W40 Forest of Dean ACGBR
162Paul Middleton M50 Spirit of Monmouth GBR
22Stephanie Mills WSEN GBR
124Alistair Minton MSEN GBR
165Chris Moore M65 Forest of Dean ACGBR
103Matthew Mortimer MSEN GBR
177Ryan Moxom M40 GBR
99Sam Newman MSEN Hereford CouriersGBR
145Rob Nicholls MSEN Spirit of MonmouthGBR
55Sam Ogier MSEN ENG
39Ruth Owen-Evans WSEN GBR
120Miriam Paris W50 Forest of Dean ACGBR
114Suzanne Peters W50 Forest of Dean ACGBR
219Stanley Piper MU23 GBR
164Philip Powell M65 GBR
19Christine Pritchard WSEN GBR
187Alex Rawlings MU17 Severn ACGBR
101James Reid MSEN GBR
175Richie Richards M55 Hereford CouriersGBR
42Meryon Roderick MSEN Spirit of MonmouthGBR
41Natasha Roderick WSEN Spirit of MonmouthGBR
144Cliff Rose M65 Wye Valley RunnersGBR
174Chris Ruck M50 GBR
46Kevin Sheehan M65 GBR
82Mel Sherratt W40 Longhope Running ClubGBR
204Andrew Skailes M45 GBR
102Amy Smith WSEN Hereford CouriersGBR
50George Smith M40 Spirit of MonmouthGBR
189Richard Smith M50 GBR
92Chris Stanley MSEN GBR
91Claire Stanley WSEN GBR
166Sue Talbot W60 GBR
167Tee Talbot M55 GBR
24Daniel Tidiman MSEN GBR
56Richard Tilson MSEN GBR
140Jeremy Trivett M45 GBR
208Ben Trueman MSEN GBR
125Jeremy Trumper M55 GBR
126Claire Turner WSEN GBR
90Beth Underwood W40 GBR
69Cheryl Vinson WSEN GBR
182Vanessa Ward WSEN Monross TrailblazersGBR
48Jeremy Wathen MSEN GBR
47Ruth Wathen W55 GBR
159Hannah Watkins WSEN Hereford couriersGBR
72Ian Watson M60 Pontypool PhoenixGBR
197Ian Waugh M60 Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR
65Dan Weston MSEN GBR
37Jo White W40 Ross RunnersGBR
100Jacob Wild MSEN GBR
79Claire Williams WSEN GBR
142Lauren Williams WSEN Wye Valley RunnersGBR
16Sharon Williams W45 GBR
93Rebecca Wilson W40 GBR
185Josh Winter MU23 GBR
67Matt Wood M45 Lonely Goat RCGBR
127Shaz Wood W45 Lonely Goat RCGBR
89Hannah Wrieden WSEN GBR
154Jacqui Wynds W65 Forest of Dean ACGBR

5K (63)
35Lucy Amos WSEN GBR
23Julie Averiss W50 Almost AthletesGBR
107Vicki Bace W45 GBR
237Adrian Barnett M50 GBR
13Susan Baxter W60 GBR
52Hannah Bradley WU14 GBR
53Molly Bradley WU16 GBR
51Moya Bradley W50 GBR
118Danielle Brice WSEN Na GBR
228Nigel Brown M65 GBR
233Archie Buckley MU12 GBR
232John Buckley M40 GBR
134Sarah Burris W40 John Lewis Partnership Running ClubGBR
183Tim Carr M50 Westbury HarriersGBR
138Louisa Cook W40 GBR
227Robert Crawford M50 GBR
63Carol Denham W70 Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR
212Helen Duberley W45 GBR
238Melanie Eaton W45 GBR
25Christina Finch W50 GBR
26Gillian Finch W60 GBR
199Owen Fishpool MU18 GBR
225Louise Frith W40 CsscGBR
171Archie Goulding MU12 GBR
172Griff Goulding MU10 GBR
68Kimberley Howell WSEN GBR
45Lucy Jones WSEN GBR
59Danielle Lane WSEN GBR
116Chris Mason MSEN GBR
224Ellie Meek WU13 GBR
12Valerie Mifflin W60 GBR
153Barry Morgan M45 GBR
152Lynne Morgan W45 Pont-y-Pwl & District Runners First StepsGBR
213Eithne Noonan W60 Westbury HarriersGBR
215Ewan Paton M45 Westbury HarriersGBR
192Rhys Phillips MU15 GBR
202Cheryl Pitcher W45 GBR
203Simon Pitcher M50 GBR
6Kathy Ratcliffe W60 GBR
83Natalie Retsis WSEN GBR
87Nikolaos Retsis M40 GBR
2Nicholas Richards M60 GBR
109Kay Ridgwell W60 Westbury HarriersGBR
95Jon-Henry Robbie MU13 GBR
94Mackie Robbie WU16 GBR
27Cassie Ruddock WSEN GBR
136Sharon Rutter W45 GBR
137Simon Rutter M55 Ross PufflingsGBR
188Craig Savage MSEN GBR
205Kit Skailes MU15 GBR
176Peter Smith M70 Wye Valley RunnersGBR
20Adele Taylor W40 GBR
21Paul Taylor M60 GBR
234Ilona Warner WSEN GBR
235Sam Warner MSEN GBR
226Jamie Welch M40 GBR
66Sarah Weston MSEN GBR
36Chloe Williams WU23 GBR
148Stacey Williams WSEN GBR
117Danielle Wilson WU9 Forest of Dean ACGBR
129Trish Yeadon W50 GBR
29Andrew York MSEN Hucclecote HarriersGBR
28Tracey York W40 Hucclecote HarriersGBR

10K Canicross (8)
132Caz Brown WSEN Newent runnersGBR
77Chloe Brown WSEN Ledbury & District HarriersGBR
14David Lane MSEN GBR
231Michelle Price WSEN Newent RunnersGBR
5Carey Russell W45 Newent Runners GBR
147Sandra Smith W50 Ledbury and District HarriersGBR
7Susannah Wardale W45 Newent runnersGBR
49Alexis Wathen WSEN GBR

5K Canicross (7)
4Ashleigh Bailey WSEN Wye Valley DogsportsGBR
229Cherry Fowler W50 Forest of Dean ACGBR
10Philip George M60 GBR
173Miriam Holmes WU14 Wye Valley DogsportsGBR
206Sharon Nicholls W50 Forest of Dean Canicross GBR
236Hannah Reynolds WSEN Happy Dog Runners GBR
105Gail Voyle W50 Happy Dog Runners GBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351