Ripley 10K Start List

Sunday 16 June 2019 Competitor Statistics (Total=268, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ‎further details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
10K (268)
74Simon Allen M50 GBR
75Harriet Allen-Turner WSEN GBR
144Natalie Allsop W40 AAJ All about joggingGBR
133Mee Anthony M60 GBR
162Roy Austin MSEN Derbyshire Dynamos GBR
192Sarah Austin WSEN Sole matesGBR
68Jonathan Ayres MSEN North Derbyshire RCGBR
130Megan Bacon WU17 Belper 10:20 Triathlon ClubGBR
139Alistair Bagnall MSEN Mansfield Triathlon ClubGBR
23Anita Bailey W40 SRRGBR
150Laura Bailey WU23 GBR
149Lynne Bailey W55 GBR
33Georgia Ball WU23 North Derbyshire RCGBR
34Karen Ball W50 North Derbyshire RCGBR
244Chris Barker MSEN GBR
249Scott Barkston M50 Mansfield HarriersGBR
44Bev Barnes W55 GBR
211Neil Barnes M65 Sinfin RCGBR
35Gary Bates M45 North Derbyshire RCGBR
70Nichola Baxter WSEN GBR
260Rebecca Beardsley WSEN Smalley Road RunnersGBR
178Mark Beastall M45 NoneGBR
134Karl Beckett M50 North Derbyshire RCGBR
135Sue Beckett W50 North Derbyshire RCGBR
233Steve Beddoe M55 North Derbyshire RCGBR
41Mark Beighton M45 Belper HarriersGBR
137Kate Belfield WSEN Smalley Road RunnersGBR
16Steven Bilton MSEN GBR
117Jamie Blount MSEN GBR
259Robert Booth M60 North Derbyshire RCGBR
173Barbara Borysiak W50 GBR
94Ryan Braddock MSEN Ripley RCGBR
56Rachel Bradley W40 Run for FunGBR
200Chris Brammer M45 Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets ACGBR
27Oliver Brocklehurst MU23 Matlock ACGBR
248Catherine Brogdale WSEN Mansfield HarriersGBR
8Peter Brooks-Kinder MSEN Ripley RCGBR
85Aimee Brown WSEN GBR
193Carl Buckley MSEN Smaller Road RunnersGBR
155Becki Burrell WSEN GBR
17Phil Butt M55 Belper HarriersGBR
62Robert Butt M50 GBR
256Nigel Callahan M45 North Derbyshire RCGBR
257Pauline Callahan W45 North Derbyshire RCGBR
43Martin Calland M50 Smalley Road RunnersGBR
188Denis Carey M60 Serpentine RCGBR
100Maggie Cartwright W50 Jog DuffieldGBR
168Natasha Carver W40 Mansfield HarriersGBR
179Ross Christie MSEN Gateshead Harriers & ACGBR
72Carie Clark W40 Wirksworth R CGBR
93Michael Clark MSEN Heanor RCGBR
217Michael Clelland M50 Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets ACGBR
199Fiona Cobb WSEN Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets ACGBR
126Stuart Colebrook M40 GBR
185Maddy Collinge W65 Mansfield HarriersGBR
61Richard Collis M50 North Derbyshire running clubGBR
60Sharon Collis W45 North Derbyshire running clubGBR
138Gary Coope M55 GBR
261David Cope MSEN Ripley RCGBR
81Emma Cordwell W40 GBR
39Heather Critchlow WSEN GBR
158Neil Cross M50 GBR
99David Crowther M50 GBR
266Chris Curtis M40 GBR
132Mee Daniel MSEN GBR
105Anthony Davies M45 GBR
109Emma Davies WSEN GBR
13Lynne Delaney W45 North Derbyshire RCGBR
182Charlotte Derbyshire WSEN GBR
159Irene Dickinson W55 GBR
195Chris Dixon MSEN GBR
232Timothy Drinkall MSEN Derwent Runners (Derby)GBR
203Natasha Eason WSEN -GBR
238Danny Elliott MSEN Ripley running clubGBR
29Gavin Elliott M40 Heanor RCGBR
28Miles Elliott MU16 Heanor RCGBR
45Clare Evans WSEN North Derbyshire RCGBR
66John Eyley MSEN Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & ACGBR
2Shelley Fairey WSEN Matlock ACGBR
267Mark Fickling MSEN Mansfield HarriersGBR
120Daniel Fletcher MSEN Matlock ACGBR
1Kat Fletcher WSEN Ripley running clubGBR
191Donald Foster M65 GBR
103Riva Francis WSEN Belper HarriersGBR
50Chris Frost MSEN Ripley RCGBR
55Lorraine Gadsby W45 Run for FunGBR
156Jordan Gates WSEN GBR
90Richard Giles MSEN GBR
98Hayley Gill W40 Matlock ACGBR
123Mary Gill W60 Sole MatesGBR
204Ed Godber M40 Belper harriers GBR
262Kirsten Grafton W50 North Derbyshire RCGBR
154Marie Grebby WSEN AAJGBR
212Rosie Greenwood WU16 Ripley RCGBR
11Philip Gretton MSEN GBR
160April Gurney WSEN GBR
14Joanne Hage W45 North Derbyshire RCGBR
114Debbie Hales W45 Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & ACGBR
46Carol Hall W50 AAJGBR
124Christopher Halliday M45 Mickleover running club GBR
151Claire Hallows W50 Smalley Road runnersGBR
51Shena Hanwell W55 Run for FunGBR
115Peter Harrison M60 RipleyGBR
121Jenny Haywood W45 GBR
258Steven Heaslip M45 GBR
227Jen Heathcote W40 Smalley Road RunnersGBR
58Victoria Heaven WSEN Smalley road runnersGBR
26Shelley Hemsley W40 GBR
67Matthew Henning M45 Shelton StridersGBR
47Michael Henshaw M55 GBR
264Joe Henstock MSEN Ripley Running ClubGBR
92Debbie S Hewitt W50 Egdon Heath HarriersGBR
97David Hicken M60 North Derbyshire RCGBR
145Simon Higson M40 Holme Pierrepont RCGBR
153Joshua Hill MU16 Retford ACGBR
152Sarah Hill W45 Ripley RCGBR
95Ian Hobbs M65 GBR
226Peter Holden M65 Ilkeston RCGBR
216Carl Hopkinson M50 Ripley RCGBR
102Tim Horwood M45 GBR
269Moira Houston W50 GBR
221Chris Hunt MSEN North Derbyshire RCGBR
24Jodie Hurt WSEN AAJGBR
187Hunter Ian M40 Ilkeston RCGBR
194Andy Iddon MSEN Nidd Valley Road RunnersGBR
140Claire Innes WSEN Smalley Road RunnersGBR
20Darren Jackson M45 North Derbyshire RCGBR
157Helen James WSEN Belper HarriersGBR
254Shane James M45 North Derbyshire RCGBR
229Andrew Johnson M50 Beverley ACGBR
196Liam Johnson MSEN Heanor Running club GBR
240Shaun Johnson MSEN North Derbyshire RCGBR
78Angie Jones W45 Alfreton jog group GBR
209Julie Jones W50 Notts women runnersGBR
122Lisa Jones WSEN Matlock ACGBR
219Jim Kelly M55 GBR
89Rachel Kenyon W45 NWR Huthwaite hunniesGBR
161Richard Kershaw MSEN GBR
82Lisa Kirkley W50 Smalley Road RunnersGBR
163Helen Knight W40 Alfreton jog clubGBR
88Julie Knowles W40 NWR Huthwaite hunniesGBR
230James Lamb M40 North Derbyshire RCGBR
252Jayne Langley W50 GBR
91Phil Layton MSEN GBR
234Stuart Layton M45 GBR
10Kevin Lea M40 Smalley Road RunnersENG
111Jack Lee MSEN GBR
110Lisa Lee WSEN GBR
268Michael Lees M45 Clowne Road Runners ClubGBR
21Jackie Levell W45 Run for funGBR
65Jason Lynam M45 GBR
64Maria Lynam W45 Wingerworth Wobblers GBR
147Tanya Mace W50 Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & ACGBR
171Michelle Marriott W45 Jog BelperGBR
239Abbie Marston W40 N/AGBR
222Paul Martelletti MSEN Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets ACGBR
9Darryl Mason MSEN GBR
69Claire Mathias WSEN AAJGBR
236Daniel Mcdonald MSEN N/aGBR
175Celia Mckay W50 GBR
118Daniel Mee MSEN GBR
131David Mee MSEN GBR
63Linda Meyrick W50 Lonely Goats RCGBR
235Darren Milburn MSEN GBR
15Jon Millhouse MSEN NoneGBR
206Scott Millington M45 N/AGBR
101Joshua Mitchell MU23 GBR
119Robert Mitchell M40 GBR
80Laetitia Moakes W40 Sutton in Ashfield Harriers and athletics clubGBR
84Samuel Moakes MU19 Sutton in Ashfield Harriers and athletics clubGBR
164Jon Moore M45 None GBR
129Poppy Moore WU17 None GBR
250Jack Morley MSEN North Derbyshire RCGBR
25Paul Morley MSEN Smalley Road Runners GBR
169Ian Mosley M60 Smalley Road RunnersGBR
42Richard Myers MSEN Smalley Road Runners GBR
167Andrew Needham MSEN Smalley Road RunnersGBR
83Stuart Newbold MSEN GBR
228Matt Nicholls MSEN Ripley running clubGBR
30Chris O’Donnell M45 Ripley RCGBR
57Mark Oakley M45 AAJ GBR
243Ryan Orton MU23 Ripley RCGBR
166Sally Owen W50 Matlock ACGBR
180Julie Page W45 GBR
190Dean Patrick M40 Run For FunGBR
19Sarah Pearce WSEN GBR
214David Pendlebury M50 North Derbyshire RCGBR
215Dawn Pendlebury W50 North Derbyshire RCGBR
31Darren Penny MSEN GBR
246Tracey Pepper W55 GBR
223Harriet Pepper Woodward WSEN GBR
36Liz Phillips W50 Shelton StridersGBR
37Paul Phillips M60 Shelton StridersGBR
189Leo Pickford MSEN Derby Triathlon ClubGBR
220Matthew Pierson MSEN Stainland LionsGBR
245Andrew Powell MSEN GBR
141Emily Prescott WSEN Smalley Road RunnersGBR
96John Press MSEN GBR
242Lucy Price WSEN North Derbyshire RCGBR
224Rob Reynolds MSEN GBR
59Jo Rhodes W40 Smalley Road RunnersGBR
148Tom Rhodes MSEN GBR
247Duncan Robb MSEN North Derbyshire RCGBR
108Andrew Roberts M50 GBR
241Ben Roberts MSEN Mickleover Running ClubGBR
104Nicola Roberts W45 GBR
263Clare Robinson W45 GBR
225Daniel Robinson MSEN Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT)GBR
177Donna Rowland W45 NoneGBR
176Drew Rowland M45 NoneGBR
38Louise Rowley W40 Belper HarriersGBR
237Bacon Sam MSEN Belper TentwentyGBR
265Rebecca Scanlan WSEN Smalley Road RunnersGBR
202Callum Schofield MSEN -GBR
207Helena Schofield WSEN Lincoln WellingtonGBR
165Kelly Scott WSEN NoneGBR
170Ben Sharpe MU23 GBR
143Melanie Sharpe W45 AAJ All about joggingGBR
3Danielle Shaw WSEN GBR
127John Shuttleworth MSEN GBR
79Angela Silver WSEN GBR
32Darren Singleton MSEN Belper HarriersGBR
197Colin Sinnott M65 Lonely Goat RCGBR
231Mark Smedley M40 Smalley Road RunnersGBR
253Lewis Smith MSEN GBR
73Peter Smith MSEN GBR
112Stacey Smith WSEN RipleyGBR
172Maddy Smithson WSEN North Derbyshire RCGBR
53Andrew Smithurst M55 Run For FunGBR
52Kath Smithurst W50 Run For FunGBR
128Katie Starbuck WU23 GBR
125Jess Stimson WSEN Matlock ACGBR
7Harrison Surgey MU18 GBR
6Matt Surgey M40 GBR
218Dean Taylor M45 Ripley RCGBR
54Matt Taylor MSEN Clowne Road Runners ClubGBR
181Tom Taylor MSEN GBR
205Tracey Taylor W55 Goodgym Race Team GBR
12Daniel Teasel MSEN North Derbyshire RCGBR
116Philip Theakstone M60 GBR
18Clare Thornton WSEN GBR
142Matt Trigg M40 GBR
106Kristina Truscott WSEN GBR
76Chris Turner MSEN GBR
146James Tyler M40 GBR
186John Vardy M60 Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & ACGBR
87Samantha Verdure WSEN GBR
86Katie Waine WSEN GBR
48Birtie West MU18 Matlock ACGBR
4Richard West MSEN Ripley RCGBR
49Sue West W55 GBR
22Steve Weston M50 North Derbyshire RCGBR
113James Wetton MSEN RipleyGBR
107Sue Wheatcroft W45 GBR
5John Whysall MSEN GBR
71Kelly Wigley WSEN Belper HarriersGBR
251Denise Williams W60 NWRGBR
213Joy Williams W55 North Derbyshire RCGBR
136Neil Wilson M40 Derwent Runners (Derby)GBR
198Carrie Wing WSEN Lonely Goat RCGBR
255Sarah Witham W40 North Derbyshire RCGBR
174Louise Worboys WSEN GBR
183Vanessa Wragg W45 Smalley Road RunnersENG
210Simon Wright MSEN GBR
184Thomas Wright MSEN GBR
208Natalia Wroblewska W45 Notts Women RunnersGBR
77Wayne Yearwood M50 Ripley RCGBR
201Joasia Zakrzewski W40 Durham City Harriers & ACGBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351