Hope Winter Fell Race Start List

Sunday 03 March 2019 Competitor Statistics (Total=78, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
10.5K / 540m (78)
18Simon Allen M45 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
54David Arundale M60 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
30Alison Barrett W40 Steel City Striders RCGBR
56Angela Bent W65 Buxton ACGBR
65Daniel Bent M40 UnattachedGBR
72Natasha Blackburn W45 Totley ACGBR
21Kelvin Bowskill M65 Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
55Steven Brandreth M50 Porter Valley PloddersGBR
9Carol Brough WSEN Chorlton RunnersGBR
53Raymond Brown M75 Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
27Angela Burley W60 Notts Women RunnersGBR
28John Burt M60 GBR
76Paul Chapman MSEN GBR
20David Clifton MSEN GBR
71Julia Cobham WSEN Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
10Simon Conroy M45 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
42Claire Conway WSEN Totley ACGBR
33Gemma Cox WSEN GBR
39Jonny Croston M40 Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
22Jane Crowson W55 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
38Gary Daniels M40 Chorlton RunnersGBR
16Steve Dommett M55 Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
67Harriet Drouin WSEN Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
24Matthew Dumenil MSEN Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
74Catherine Elliott W45 Chorlton RunnersGBR
66Alice Farquharson WSEN GBR
45Clare Gardiner WSEN GBR
44Gemma Gladwin WSEN Totley ACGBR
62Dawn Godley W55 Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
6Pat Goodall W60 Totley ACGBR
14Keith Gordon M70 Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
5Hannah Greenlee WSEN Chorlton RunnersGBR
4Samantha Hartley WSEN Chorlton RunnersGBR
19Colin Haughton M45 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
7Arron Jackson M45 Worksop HarriersGBR
11Malcolm Johnson M40 Stockport Harriers & ACGBR
68Mark Jones MSEN Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
73Maria Kaczmarek W40 Chorlton RunnersGBR
78Natalie Langford WSEN Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
77Joanne Laycock WSEN GBR
59Fiona Leslie W50 Chorlton Runners GBR
23Tamara Lester W40 Disley RunnersGBR
26Daniel Limb MSEN Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
64Rachel Limbert WSEN GBR
63Simon Limbert MSEN GBR
57Kieran Loombe MU19 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
36Martin Lucass MSEN Chorlton RunnersGBR
41Kate Mackenzie WSEN Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
43Holly McCain WSEN Beeston ACGBR
34Katie McInnes WSEN Chorlton Runners GBR
47Richard Mead M45 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
49Paul Neal M50 Fylde Coast RunnersGBR
69Mark Norman MSEN Chorlton RunnersGBR
40Celine Pagnier W40 Good Gym SheffieldGBR
48Nicola Parkin W50 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
60Matthew Pink M45 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
13Colin Price M40 GBR
35Russell Price MSEN Chorlton Runners GBR
12James Richardson MSEN GBR
58Dan Riley M40 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
2Andrew Simpson M45 USA
37Sophie Stephenson W40 Totley ACGBR
32Stephen Storey M60 Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
1Michael Stubbs M45 GBR
61Ian Sutcliffe M55 Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
46Bob Templeman MSEN Vegan Runners UKGBR
51David Veryard M55 GBR
3Joseph Wade MSEN Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
52Andrew Wainwright M50 GBR
15Sarah Walch WSEN Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
50Jon Waller MSEN PenistoneGBR
31Ian Wallis M55 Long Eaton RCGBR
70Victoria Walsh WSEN Run ThroughGBR
75Rosie Walwyn WSEN Dark Peak Fell RunnerGBR
29Dominic Watts M45 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
25Karen Wilson WSEN GBR
8Francis Wooff M55 Chorlton RunnersGBR
17Helen Wright WSEN Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351