Fairy Freckled Cow Trail Race Start List

Sunday 07 July 2019 Competitor Statistics (Total=115, Online=100%) See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co. Start Time
Senior Men (9)
37Nem James MSEN Prestatyn RCGBR tba
41Joshua Cerefice MSEN PrestatynGBR tba
55Canyon Wilson MSEN Prestatyn RCGBR tba
78Gwion Roberts MSEN Meirionnydd GBR tba
84Paul Wathan MSEN ERYRI GBR tba
87Luke Hughes MSEN Denbigh Harriers RCGBR tba
96Matthew Smith MSEN Prestatyn Running ClubGBR tba
109Dan Font MSEN Deeside Orienteering ClubCYM tba
110Ruari Benton MSEN DinbychGBR tba

M35 (7)
16Richard Marriott MSEN GBR tba
46Joseph Welch MSEN Denbigh Harriers RCGBR tba
79Simon Williams MSEN WrexhamGBR tba
85Alun Williams MSEN MeirionnyddGBR tba
88Rob Alexander MSEN Prestatyn RCGBR tba
99Jon Bowie MSEN Mercia Fell RunnersGBR tba
113Sam Liddell MSEN GBR tba

M40 (4)
45Robbie Pierce M40 GBR tba
66Stephen Skates M40 Prestatyn RCGBR tba
71Ian Mawdesley M40 Wrexham Amateur ACGBR tba
106John Thomas M40 Denbigh Harriers RCGBR tba

M45 (14)
6Shaun Terry M45 Deestriders RCGBR tba
12Steven Brown M45 Prestatyn RCGBR tba
13David Griffith M45 Gog TriathlonGBR tba
26Simon Bonfield M45 Abergele HarriersGBR tba
28Glenn Barnett M45 North Wales Road RCGBR tba
30Adam Williams M45 Buckley GBR tba
42David G Williams M45 GBR tba
49Darren Blazier M45 Abergele HarriersGBR tba
56James Rogers M45 Prestatyn Running ClubGBR tba
72Chris Evans M45 GBR tba
90Rob Stewart M45 GOG Triathlon Club GBR tba
94Karl Williams M45 Buckley RunnersGBR tba
103Steve Haimes M45 GBR tba
104Wyn Roberts M45 Prestatyn RCGBR tba

M50 (8)
4Karl Martin M50 Prestatyn Running ClubGBR tba
7Martin Witty M50 Deestriders RCGBR tba
53Andrew Roberts M50 Gog TriathlonGBR tba
70Gwyn Roberts M50 Wrexham Amateur ACGBR tba
75Mat Jones M50 Denbigh Harriers RCGBR tba
76Dewi Roberts M50 Bro Dysynni ACGBR tba
91John Simpson M50 Prestatyn Running ClubGBR tba
108Pauly-D Jones M50 Deeside Orienteering ClubCYM tba

M55 (8)
18Wayne Roberts M55 GOG TriathlonGBR tba
40Michael James M55 Denbigh Harriers RCGBR tba
52John Farrell M55 GOGGBR tba
69Des Davies M55 Prestatyn running club GBR tba
92Michael Roberts M55 GBR tba
93Michael Davies M55 Tattenhall Runners GBR tba
101Mike Robbins M55 Wrexham Amateur ACGBR tba
102Neil Bull M55 Wrexham AACGBR tba

M60 (4)
62Al Wathan M60 GBR tba
68Rodney Jones M60 Tattenhall RunnersGBR tba
86Lewis Arwel M60 Eryri HarriersGBR tba
107Robert Webster M60 Tattenhall RunnersGBR tba

M65 (1)
22Chris Baldwin M65 Denbigh harriersGBR tba

M70 (1)
23Michael Davis M70 Prestatyn R CGBR tba

M75 (2)
74Emyr Davies M75 Rhedwyr HebogGBR tba
116James Thomas M75 Buckley RunnersGBR tba

M80 (0)

Senior Women (10)
11Tracy Rogers WSEN Buckley RunnersGBR tba
21Amy Jones WSEN Prestatyn running club GBR tba
24Sali Powell WSEN Denbigh Harriers RCGBR tba
29Caroline Dawe WSEN Denbigh Harriers RCGBR tba
47Mari Williams WSEN Denbigh Harriers RCGBR tba
50Ann Claire Jones W45 GBR tba
77Rachel Shipley WSEN Abergele HarriersGBR tba
82Jenna Bagnall WU19 Prestatyn RCGBR tba
83Gemma Wathan WSEN ERYRI GBR tba
95Amie Bagnall WSEN Prestatyn Running ClubGBR tba

W35 (8)
19Nicola Tomlinson WSEN GOG TriathlonGBR tba
27Katie Bonfield WSEN Abergele HarriersGBR tba
48Lindsey McElmeel WSEN Deestriders RCGBR tba
51Michelle Farrell WSEN GOGGBR tba
65Helen Ashworth WSEN Prestatyn RCGBR tba
67Julie Owens WSEN Abergele HarriersGBR tba
112Faye Mcguinness WSEN GBR tba
114Christine Cammillare WSEN Deestriders RCGBR tba

W40 (9)
5Elizabeth Martin W40 Prestatyn Running ClubGBR tba
15Sharon Marriott W40 GBR tba
25Carolyn Stamper-Clark W40 GBR tba
36Sarah Marriott W40 GOG triathlon GBR tba
61Rachel Jones WSEN Denbigh Harriers RCGBR tba
97Dawn Marshall W40 Denbigh Harriers RCGBR tba
98Vicky Williams W40 Chorlton RunnersGBR tba
100Carole Richardson W40 Beaumaris Town Road RunnetsGBR tba
115Catherine Robinson W40 Deestriders RCGBR tba

W45 (18)
2Susan Formstone W45 Buckley RunnersGBR tba
9Suzanne Evans W45 Prestatyn RCGBR tba
14Laurie Griffith W45 Gog TriathlonGBR tba
20Ruth Crowther W45 Denbigh Harriers RCGBR tba
32Emma Birchall W45 Prestatyn RCGBR tba
33Allison Reid W45 Prestatyn RCGBR tba
34Eirian Jones W40 GBR tba
35Hannah Griffith W45 NWRRCGBR tba
38Bethan Lunn W45 GBR tba
43Julie Lloyd-Evans W45 Oswestry Olympians GBR tba
44Helen Alefounder W45 Prestatyn RCGBR tba
57Debbie Jones W55 Prestatyn Running ClubGBR tba
59Cara Jones W45 Prestatyn RC GBR tba
60Grace Hart W45 Tattenhall RunnersGBR tba
73Melina Morris W45 Denbigh Harriers RCGBR tba
81Karen Roberts W45 Prestatyn RCGBR tba
89Chez Stewart W45 GOG Triathlon Club GBR tba
111Emma Orbine W40 GBR tba

W50 (4)
3Sue McIndoe W50 Deestriders RCGBR tba
31Julie Roberts W50 Denbigh Harriers RCGBR tba
54Nan Roberts W50 Gog TriathlonGBR tba
64Beverley Goodson W50 Deestriders RCGBR tba

W55 (5)
8Julie Evans W55 Prestatyn RCGBR tba
10Amanda Purves W55 Mysteruns of AbergeleGBR tba
17Caroline Jones W55 PrestatynGBR tba
39Jackie Pottle W50 GBR tba
80Emma Collins W55 Denbigh HarrierGBR tba

W60 (1)
63Menai Baugh W60 Denbigh Harriers GBR tba

W65 (0)

W70 (1)
105Chris Birch W70 Abergele HarriersGBR tba

W75 (1)
58Brenda Jones W75 Bro Dysynni ACGBR tba

W80 (0)

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351