Helvellyn & the Dodds Start List

Sunday 26 May 2019 Competitor Statistics (Total=85, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
24km / 1337m (85)
77Steven Agar M40 Derwent AC CockermouthGBR
25Stewart Alexander W45 GBR
60Matthew Allen MSEN Black Combe RunnersGBR
17Rob Allen M40 Keswick ACGBR
85Chris Barry MSEN GBR
26Martin Berry M45 GBR
52Henrietta Bolton Carter W55 Northumberland Fell RunnersGBR
32Steve Bone M40 GBR
81Matt Bourne M45 Bowland Fell RunnersGBR
69Declan Bulmer MSEN Wharfedale HarriersGBR
72Tim Chadwick MSEN Barlick fell runnersGBR
79Christopher Colla MSEN Northern Fells Running ClubGBR
70Andrew Collins MSEN Barlick Fell RunnersGBR
31Paul Cook M40 Durham Fell RunnersGBR
24James Crook M45 Trawden ACGBR
55Iain Dalglish M45 GBR
54Richard Davey MSEN Cumberland Fell RunnersGBR
57Metcalfe Dawn W40 Durham Fell RunnersGBR
42James Dyson M50 GBR
63Barry Edwards M60 GBR
48Iain Embrey MSEN Bowland Fell RunnersGBR
22Julie Fewster W45 GBR
28Simon Fox M50 Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
13Christopher Gillott M45 Wirksworth Running ClubGBR
43Kevin Good M40 Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
51Ben Goodfellow MSEN Wrecsam Tri ClubGBR
78Ben Grayson MSEN Greystoke HarriersGBR
7Philip Green M50 Northumberland Fell RunnersGBR
10Jane Greening W45 GBR
64Alex Greenwood MSEN GBR
23Jamie Hardman M40 Howler GBR
80Josh Harris M45 Lonely Goat RCGBR
62Laura Hastings WSEN Hyde Park HarriersGBR
36Steve Haswell M50 Northumberland Fell RunnersGBR
39Vaughan Hemy M50 North Shields Polytechnic ClubGBR
3Mark Jacobi M50 Totley ACGBR
15Steven Jacques M40 N/AGBR
44Steven Jacques M40 N/AGBR
5Berin Jones M50 Holcombe HarriersGBR
33Thomas Jones M40 Esk Valley Fell ClubGBR
46Richard Kennaugh M50 Altrincham & District ACGBR
56Dennis Kentrop M50 Macclesfield Harriers ACGBR
47Caroline Knox W45 Northern Fells Running ClubGBR
11Tamela Maciel WSEN West End RunnersGBR
73Lesley Malarkey W70 KeswickGBR
37Dan Martell MSEN Altrincham & District ACGBR
6Gary Mason M45 Northumberland Fell RunnersGBR
19Nina Mason W45 Elvet StridersGBR
66Wayne Mcintosh MSEN Clayton Le Moors HarriersGBR
40Andrew Meiklejohn M45 Galloway HillbilliesGBR
21Dave Milliken M50 Salford Harriers & ACGBR
14Ian Morris M45 Darlington H & ACGBR
20James Morrison M40 Tiverton HarriersGBR
45Sophie Noon WSEN Cumberland Fell RunnersGBR
58Daniel Parker M40 Arena 80 ACGBR
65Jeremy Pearson M40 GBR
27Philip Pearson M55 Northern Fells Running ClubGBR
12Rob Pilling M45 Steel City StridersGBR
8Sam Pole MSEN West End RunnersGBR
49Graham Porter M60 GBR
74Stuart Proctor M50 Shrewsbury ACGBR
82Karl Robb MSEN Barlick fellrunnersGBR
59Andrew Sandercock MSEN North Leeds Fell RunnersGBR
9Daniel Seale M45 GBR
38Thomas Shelton MSEN Denby Dale TravellersGBR
16Tiago Silva M45 GBR
67Chris Smith MSEN Keswick ACGBR
2Ben Snell MSEN Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
1Christopher Snell MSEN Clayton Le Moors HarriersGBR
53Dean Stockwell M45 Esk Valley Fell ClubGBR
4Robert Thirkell M55 GBR
71Barrie Thomason M50 Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
30Joe Todd M40 Kendal aacGBR
29Brennan Townshend MSEN Keswick ACGBR
84Richard Tunnicliffe MSEN GBR
35Richard Veitch M45 Esk Valley Fell ClubGBR
68Neil Wallace M45 Pudsey & Bramley ACGBR
83Patrick Wardle MSEN Wharfedale HarriersGBR
41Robert Webb MSEN Lonsdale Fell RunnersGBR
75Andrew Webster M45 Clayton Le Moors HarriersGBR
50Josh Westwood MSEN Settle HarriersGBR
76Alan Whitley M45 North Shields Polytechnic ClubGBR
34Matthew Wilcock M50 Trawden ACGBR
61Barry Wilkinson M50 Borrowdale Fell RunnersGBR
18Philip Withnall MSEN Lonsdale Fell RunnersGBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351