Wolfs Pit Fell Race Start List

Sunday 17 March 2019 Competitor Statistics (Total=156, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ‎further details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
9.2K / 467m (156)
78Bevan Adams M45 Retford ACGBR
2David Adams M45 Steel City Striders RCGBR
154Ben Allen M40 Handsworth RoadhogsGBR
76Gillian Allen WSEN Steel City Striders RCGBR
5Simon Allen M45 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
125Angie Astbury W45 GBR
18Peter Bailey M55 Buxton ACGBR
21Jason Ball M45 Sinfin RCGBR
71David Barnes M60 Horwich RMI HarriersGBR
92Emily Barnett WU17 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
93Helen Barnett W50 GBR
83Mark Beard M50 GBR
153Angela Bent W65 Buxton ACGBR
45David Bethell MSEN Staffordshire MoorlandsGBR
148Jason Brannan M45 Steel City Striders RCGBR
19Simon Bray M45 Sinfin RCGBR
56Julian Brealey M45 Erewash Valley RCGBR
90Matt Brennan MSEN Erewash Valley RCGBR
84Esther Broughton W40 Ripley RCGBR
20Jason Brunnock MSEN Buxton ACGBR
11Nick Burns M45 Steel City Striders RCGBR
52Caroline Burrell W45 GBR
122Helen Calder W45 Steel City Striders RCGBR
40Tim Campbell M45 Astley & Tyldesley Road RunnersGBR
33Lois Carter WSEN Belper HarriersGBR
126Shaun Chadwick MSEN Worksop HarriersGBR
146Andrew Charlesworth MSEN Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
77Diane Clewes W55 Totley ACGBR
30Simon Conroy M45 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
72Colette Cooke WSEN Rochdale Harriers & ACGBR
112Fiona Corden W45 Shelton StridersGBR
85Cathy Cresswell W45 Ripley running clubGBR
42Matthew Crompton M40 Glossopdale HarriersGBR
73Julie Darigala W45 Penistone FRACGBR
113Marcel Darling M45 Shelton StridersGBR
155Harriet Davies WSEN GBR
6Jill Davies W55 Steel City Striders RCGBR
104Kathryn Davies W55 Radcliffe ACGBR
13Will Day M50 Steel City Striders RCGBR
7Luke Desforges M45 Steel City Striders RCGBR
23Brendan Devlin M45 Sinfin RCGBR
137Kerry Dickinson W40 Worksop HarriersGBR
109Rachel Dowle W45 Buxton ACGBR
15Rémy Dupuy MSEN SHUOCGBR
127Chris Duro M55 Derwent Runners (Derby)GBR
144Sarah Edwards W40 Erewash Valley RCGBR
149Andrew Essex M60 Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
81Lindsay Evans W45 Totley ACGBR
124Jed Finnigan M55 Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
24Richard Ford M40 Sinfin RCGBR
116Gary Fox M50 Beeston ACGBR
121Heather Fryer-Winder W50 Buxton ACGBR
59Richard Gee M40 Saddleworth RunnersGBR
91Madeline Gibson WU23 GBR
31Beverley Golden W40 Buxton ACGBR
156Mike Gradwell MSEN Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
1Andrew Green M50 Steel City Striders RCGBR
49Nick Ham M55 Glossopdale HarriersGBR
48Tracy Hamilton W50 Worksop HarriersGBR
60Caryl Hartwright W65 Totley ACGBR
150John Heathcote M65 Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
47Julie Heithus W55 Sinfin RCGBR
151Peter Henley M45 Redhill Road RunnersGBR
98Trevor Hibbert M40 Sinfin RCGBR
16Richard Hickling M50 Belper harriers GBR
139Gemma Hind WSEN Clowne Road Runners ClubGBR
138Richard Hind M50 Clowne Road Runners ClubGBR
111Karen Hodgson M55 Erewash Valley RCGBR
123Alison Hollett W60 GBR
35Debbie Hope W45 Buxton acGBR
99Greg Hopkinson MSEN Beeston ACGBR
131Chris Horsfall M60 Handsworth RoadhogsGBR
14Chris Hough M40 GBR
87Joanne Howett W45 Ripley RCGBR
143Ruth Hutchison W40 Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
110Richard Hyde M50 Erewash Valley RCGBR
130Rob James MSEN Royton Road RunnersGBR
88Mary Jeal W55 Glossopdale HarriersGBR
26Nigel Jeff M50 Buxton ACGBR
27Sue Jeff W55 Buxton ACGBR
114Chris Jones MSEN Steel City Striders RCGBR
101Kevin Jones M50 Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
58Nick Jones M40 Buxton ACGBR
100George Kataria M50 Sinfin RCGBR
129Jonathan Kempster M55 GBR
89Stephen King M40 GBR
51Tomos King MU23 SHUOCENG
12Nick Kirk M50 Steel City Striders RCGBR
25Karolina Kucharek WSEN Belper HarriersGBR
120Elizabeth Lakin W40 Long Eaton RCGBR
34Ian Lambert MSEN Long Eaton RCGBR
132Jordon Lane MSEN N/AGBR
106Rachel Lee WSEN Erewash Valley RCGBR
74Brent Lindsay M55 Penistone FRACGBR
22Bryan Lomas M45 Congleton HarriersGBR
82Alan Maplethorpe M55 Long Eaton RCGBR
57Holly McCain WSEN Beeston ACGBR
103Sheila McNulty W70 Radcliffe ACGBR
142Willis Meredith M45 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
128Tom Mitchell MSEN Marsden Racers GBR
61Paul Neal M50 Fylde Coast RunnersGBR
63Claire Noonan WSEN Erewash Valley RCGBR
17James Norton M40 Steel City Striders RCGBR
41Jonathan Ogden M40 MLC GladiatorsGBR
96Sean Orchard M50 GBR
97Celine Pagnier W40 GoodGym SheffieldGBR
54Joel Paisley MU23 Belper HarriersGBR
117Richard Pegram M50 GBR
94Nicola Photiou W40 Erewash Valley RCGBR
107Rob Pilling M45 Steel City Striders RCGBR
70Daniel Pincott MSEN GBR
119Matthew Pink M45 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
4Mark A Platton M50 Steel City Striders RCGBR
67Colin Price M40 GBR
53Mark Ramsell M45 Steel City Striders RCGBR
105David Richards M55 Formula One Circuit CrewGBR
152Brenda Roberts W70 Saddleworth RunnersGBR
141Rosa Sampson WSEN Steel City StridersGBR
134Adam Samuel MSEN Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
133Lockett Sandy MSEN Bowland Fell RunnersGBR
118Kate Saville W45 Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
44Caroline Scott W45 Sinfin RCGBR
32Jonathon Sewell M45 Buxton ACENG
37Rob Sheldon M40 Glossopdale HarriersGBR
8Paul Shelton M65 Steel City Striders RCGBR
64Tom Shelton MSEN Denny Dale ACGBR
65Andy Sheppard M40 Steel City Striders RCGBR
66Marc Sinclair MSEN Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
115Helen Smith WSEN Team Derby RunnerGBR
55Kieran Smith MU23 SHUOCGBR
10Paul Smith M50 Steel City Striders RCGBR
147Toby Smith MSEN GBR
75Carmel Stanford W40 GBR
136James Staveley M45 Worksop HarriersGBR
135Sally Staveley W55 Worksop HarriersGBR
140John Stephenson M60 Glossopdale HarriersGBR
36Paul Stevenson M60 Sinfin running clubGBR
62Michael Stubbs M45 GBR
145Bob Templeman MSEN Vegan Runners UKGBR
86Emily Tomlinson WSEN Ripley running clubGBR
43Richard Tomlinson M40 Sinfin RCGBR
46Wendy Trelease W45 Glossopdale Harriers GBR
69Sarah Walch WSEN Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
79Susan Ward W55 Totley ACGBR
50Stephanie Watts WSEN GBR
102Demelza Whitbread WSEN GBR
108Jamie Whittaker WSEN Erewash valley RCGBR
39Steve Wickham M60 Erewash Valley RCGBR
38Caroline Wickkham W60 Erewash Valley RCGBR
28Lesley Willis W55 GBR
95Samantha Willis W40 Buxton ACGBR
29Steve Willis M55 GBR
3Matthew Winslow M40 Steel City StridersGBR
9Sallyann Winslow W40 Steel City Striders RCGBR
80Helen Wright WSEN Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
68Helen Young W45 Totley ACGBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351