Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(B) WAOC ONLY - Sherwood Pines CSC Qualifier Start List
Sunday 17 March 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=50, Online=100%)
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
CUOC
WAOC
AND Country =
All
GBR
IRL
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Near
Entry No. / Name
Start Time
Brown (Men Open)
(5)
4
921016
Jonathan Cronk
M21
WAOC
GBR
10:58
23
416818
Rowan Lee
M21
WAOC
ENG
11:52
36
8281090
Ben Windsor
M21
WAOC
GBR
11:34
38
8000123
Paul Pruzina
M21
CUOC
IRL
12:10
45
8657678
Tom Beskeen
M35
WAOC
GBR
11:16
Short Brown (M20- M40+)
(4)
9
8459081
Stephen Borrill
M45
WAOC
GBR
12:09
11
2046414
Sam Hague
M18
WAOC
GBR
11:36
27
9921864
Ben Wetherill
M20
WAOC
ENG
11:51
43
8665420
Lorant Farkas
M45
WAOC
GBR
10:42
Blue Women (Women Open)
(3)
16
9200384
Helen Bickle
W35
WAOC
GBR
11:44
31
8020391
Fiona Llewellyn-Beard
W21
WAOC
GBR
10:50
37
224892
Zuzka Strakova
W21
WAOC
GBR
11:32
Blue Men (M50+)
(9)
13
223467
Philip Hague
M50
WAOC
GBR
11:34
19
442434
Mark Scaife
M50
WAOC
GBR
10:58
20
2080033
Andrew Henderson
M55
WAOC
GBR
12:13
24
8210864
Dil Wetherill
M55
WAOC
ENG
11:52
28
2080092
Robin Bourne
M55
WAOC
GBR
10:43
33
503584
Graham Louth
M55
WAOC
GBR
12:31
39
8667381
Chris Rampton
M50
WAOC
ENG
11:12
46
Hire
Rich Kerswell
M50
WAOC
GBR
11:19
50
8330366
Robert Campbell
M50
WAOC
GBR
12:22
Green Women (W20- W45+)
(5)
10
1999201
Helen Hague
W50
WAOC
GBR
11:39
18
442435
Muriel Scaife
W50
WAOC
GBR
10:45
22
1410810
Camilla Darwin
W50
WAOC
GBR
11:21
26
8130564
Judith Wetherill
W55
WAOC
ENG
11:57
34
260536
Caroline Louth
W55
WAOC
GBR
11:03
Green Men (M60+)
(7)
2
8641517
Peter Woods
M60
WAOC
GBR
12:08
8
50214
Ian Smith
M60
WAOC
ENG
7 John Harris
11:11
29
8657676
Chris Brown
M65
WAOC
ENG
12:23
30
8191055
Mike Capper
M60
WAOC
GBR
10:35
32
Hire
Richard Ingham
M21
WAOC
GBR
10:53
40
753117
Bob Hill
M60
WAOC
GBR
11:57
49
8230758
Peter Haynes
M60
WAOC
GBR
11:04
Veterans Short Green (M70+ W60+)
(9)
1
260511
Sue Woods
W60
WAOC
GBR
12:22
3
8641532
Janet Cronk
W60
WAOC
ENG
10:52
5
202103
Hally Hardie
M75
WAOC
GBR
11:28
7
260529
John Harris
M70
WAOC
ENG
8 Ian Smith
11:13
14
8260573
Hazel Bickle
W65
WAOC
GBR
11:43
15
8200904
Michael Bickle
M70
WAOC
GBR
12:07
17
8251056
Sue Hartley
W60
WAOC
GBR
10:34
35
261811
Noreen Ives
W65
WAOC
ENG
10:44
44
2085192
Chris Morley
M75
WAOC
GBR
12:28
Junior Men (M18-)
(2)
12
7892003
Daniel Hague
M16
WAOC
GBR
11:32
25
8280103
Alex Wetherill
M16
WAOC
ENG
11:50
Junior Women (W18-)
(0)
Orange Men (M14-)
(1)
42
2107021
Oskar Farkas
M14
WAOC
GBR
10:35
Orange Women (W14-)
(3)
21
300460
Hebe Darwin
W12
WAOC
GBR
12:08
47
Hire
Sophie Kerswell
W14
WAOC
GBR
10:53
48
Hire
Eleanor Kerswell
W12
WAOC
GBR
11:14
Super Veterans Short Green (M80+ W70+)
(2)
6
1191934
Ursula Oxburgh
W85
WAOC
GBR
11:57
41
264238
Seonaid Dudley
W80
WAOC
GBR
11:39