Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
Talgarth Mill Race 2019 Start List
Sunday 12 May 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=49, Online=100%)
Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
Clwb Rhedeg Pontardawe
Hay Hotfooter
Hay Hotfooters
Highgate Harriers
Lliswerry Runners
Pacr Bryn Bach
Parc Bryn Bach RC
Parc Bryn Bach Running Club
Run4All
Vegan Runners
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
10 miles / 800 feet
(49)
25
Susan Bamford
W60
Hay Hotfooters
GBR
30
Michelle Bates
W50
Parc Bryn Bach RC
GBR
16
Joanne Brown
W50
GBR
28
Addy Carter
WU18
Hay Hotfooters
GBR
27
Martin Carter
M50
Hay Hotfooters
GBR
15
Sharon Collins
W55
Hay Hotfooters
GBR
8
Suzanne Court
W45
Parc Bryn Bach RC
GBR
37
Joy Curran
WSEN
GBR
44
Imme Davies
W45
Hay Hotfooter
GBR
32
Lucy Deering
W45
Clwb Rhedeg Pontardawe
GBR
19
John Edwards
M65
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
35
John Evans
M65
GBR
14
John Gibson
M65
Hay Hotfooters
GBR
20
Ian Harrhy
M60
Lliswerry runners
GBR
42
Sophie Hartman
W45
GBR
12
Kani Hinshelwood
WSEN
Highgate Harriers
GBR
9
Laura Hire
WSEN
Parc Bryn Bach RC
GBR
13
Patrick Jarvis
MSEN
Highgate Harriers
GBR
46
Delphine Jones
W40
Parc Bryn Bach RC
GBR
40
Hywel Jones
MSEN
GBR
22
Sam Jones
MSEN
Parc Bryn Bach Running Club
GBR
21
Sian Jones
WSEN
Parc Bryn Bach Running Club
GBR
43
Bill Jope
M50
GBR
18
Ben Kelleher
MSEN
GBR
10
Darren Kippest
M45
Parc Bryn Bach RC
GBR
26
Sara Lake
W45
Hay Hotfooters
GBR
7
Tina Lavelle
W60
Hay Hotfooters
GBR
29
Tina Lavelle
W60
Hay Hotfooters
GBR
23
Sharon Lindesay
W45
Hay Hotfooters
GBR
1
Sian McGoldrick
W50
Parc Bryn Bach Running Club
GBR
24
Claire Milner
W65
Hay Hotfooters
GBR
41
Ged Murphy
M45
GBR
4
David Parry
M50
Parc Bryn Bach RC
GBR
11
Melissa Pearce
W45
Parc Bryn Bach RC
GBR
31
Steph Peters
W45
GBR
6
Kimberley Price
WSEN
Parc Bryn Bach RC
GBR
17
Christina Resch
WSEN
GBR
34
Gill Rogers
W65
GBR
38
Esme Rogers Evans
WSEN
GBR
36
Joshua Rogers Evans
MSEN
GBR
5
Marcus Smith
M45
Parc Bryn Bach RC
GBR
33
Jayne Snare
W50
Vegan Runners
GBR
45
Huw Steadman
M50
Parc Bryn Bach RC
GBR
48
Bobbie Swift
W40
Parc Bryn Bach RC
GBR
47
Darren Swift
M50
Parc Bryn Bach RC
GBR
3
Suzie Tew
W45
Parc Bryn Bach RC
GBR
39
Geraint Williams
M50
Run4All
GBR
2
Helen Williams
W45
Pacr Bryn Bach
GBR
49
Jon Wright
M50
GBR