Mix96 Tour de Vale Bike Ride Start List

Sunday 09 June 2019 Competitor Statistics (Total=1209, Online=100%) Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 30 January 2019 Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. Start Times :-

25K10.30 – 10.45 single cyclists or those without children under 1610.45 - 11.15 family cyclists with children under 16
60K10:00 club cyclists10:15 leisure cyclists
100K09:00 club cyclists09:15 leisure cyclists
See the Event Website for ‎further details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
100K (353)
80Rob Alexander M50 GBR
81Simon Alexander M50 GBR
808Alastair Anderson M45 Aylesbury CCGBR
972Gareth Anderson M45 High Wycombe CCGBR
1018Stephen Andrews M50 GBR
745Keith Armour M55 SignumGBR
538Mark Ashton M55 Beaconsfield CCGBR
399Rodney Ashworth M70 Haynes HarriersGBR
603Rob Askew M40 GBR
16Mark Averill M50 GBR
356Mike Baldwin M45 GBR
860Martin Ball M40 GBR
711Mark Bangs M40 GBR
698Mark Banham MSEN GBR
693Philip Baronius M65 Aylesbury CTC GBR
885Andy Barrett M55 Team SignumGBR
65Phil Barrett M40 GBR
685Paul Barritt M45 GBR
1076James Bassil M40 GBR
40Jessica Beech WSEN GBR
521Peter Bell M55 GBR
854Dave Bembridge M60 Ivinghoe VelosGBR
162Tony Bennett M55 GBR
25Ruth Benz WSEN GBR
563Tony Bilton M50 GBR
1024Charlotte Birks WSEN GBR
79Robert Blackler M55 GBR
1071William Bledge M50 GBR
178Chris Bolger M50 BMCCGBR
227Bill Bolton M60 GBR
812Cayley Bolton WSEN GBR
813Matt Bolton MSEN GBR
727Rob Bones M45 GBR
56Gary Boreham M50 VeloccinoGBR
333Robert Boswell M50 Ivinghoe VelosGBR
196Graham Botwright M50 GBR
197Graham Botwright M50 GBR
5Peter Brady M45 Aylesbury CTCGBR
460Paul Brighton M55 GBR
937Richard Broadbent M45 Yorks Exiles VeloGBR
350Clive Broome M45 GBR
331Steve Brown M40 GBR
417Nick Brunt MSEN GBR
416Philippa Brunt WSEN GBR
278Jacob Burgess MSEN GBR
23Paul Busby M50 GBR
531Tim Bushell M55 GBR
427Kevin Cameron M45 GBR
426Kimberley Cameron WSEN GBR
374Brian Cammack M55 Team SignumGBR
293Tracy Cardno W50 GBR
873James Cardus MSEN GBR
295Oliver james Carey M60 GBR
668Robert Chambers MSEN HHCCGBR
955Anthony Cherry MSEN GBR
968James Clare M45 GBR
536Graham Clark M40 GBR
740Sam Clarke W40 Newport crankers GBR
714Joanna Clayton W40 Newport CrankersGBR
843Nick Cleaver M50 GBR
1079Stuart Colvin MSEN GBR
1070Ian Compton M40 GBR
547Joe Cooke MU18 GBR
546Tony Cooke M55 GBR
1069Mike Corby M45 VC10 GBR
790Alex Cornish MSEN GBR
996Niamh Corser WU15 GBR
995Rachael Corser W40 GBR
296Andrew Cox MSEN GBR
55Ian Coxhill M40 GBR
875Neil Cramer M45 GBR
470Penny Cutler W55 Marlow RidersGBR
233Andrea Dale W45 Aylesbury CTCGBR
232Andrew Dale M50 Aylesbury CTCGBR
877Mike Darlington M70 Aylesbury CTCGBR
1186Phil Dart M50 GBR
1089Ben Davies M45 Aylesbury CCGBR
903David Dawson M60 BerkhamstedGBR
1020Hannah Dawson WSEN GBR
902Karen Dawson W60 BerkhamstedGBR
726Lisa Dethick W45 GBR
444Mark Dewey M45 GBR
869Heidi Dickman W45 GBR
918Paul Dixon M40 GBR
1098Steve Doe MSEN Aylesbury CCGBR
273Amanda Dolling W55 Berkhamsted Cycling ClubGBR
523Martin Dorrell M50 Quainton QuestorsGBR
397Oliver Duguid MSEN GBR
1060Charlotte Dunbar WSEN GBR
171Kevin Dunnings M60 GBR
632Neil Dury M70 CTC AylesburyGBR
700Paul Earnshaw M60 Verulam Cycling ClubGBR
1088Sam Eccles MSEN GBR
677Charlotte Edmondson WSEN GBR
678Alan Edwards M60 GBR
328Jason Edworthy M45 Team SignumGBR
130John Ellis M45 N/AGBR
605Newman-Baronius Emma WSEN GBR
120Colin Epathite M60 UK Cycling ClubGBR
507Sarah Evans W45 GBR
506Simon Evans M45 GBR
861Alister Farr M50 GBR
327Matthew Fincham M40 AYL CTCGBR
656Richard Fogg M40 GBR
906Graham Forrester M60 Team SignumGBR
709Ian Forrow M45 Newport CrankersGBR
382Michael Fox M40 GBR
201Darren Franklin M45 GBR
83Daniel Fraser M40 GBR
736Neil Fraser MSEN GBR
234Laurence Fromberg M60 GBR
845Richard Gardner M50 GBR
929Andy Garton M50 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon ClubGBR
641Alan Gibson M45 Aylesbury CTCGBR
70Nick Giles MSEN GBR
762Rob Goss M40 GBR
121Michael Gould M60 Amersham Road Cycling ClubGBR
1106Stephen Greenham MSEN GBR
811Chris Gregory MSEN GBR
984Will Griffiths MSEN GBR
970Kathryn Hall WSEN GBR
699Sandra Hall W55 HaddenehamGBR
870Ian Hammond M50 GBR
827Mark Hancock M45 GBR
932Thomas Hardie MSEN GBR
180Bob Hardman M70 MarlowGBR
179Vicki Hardman W50 MarlowGBR
971Jason Harris M50 High Wycombe CCGBR
988Paul Harrison MSEN Hemel Hempstead Cycling ClubGBR
1086Clive Harriss M55 GBR
806Steve Hartridge M40 GBR
298Maryvonne Hassall W50 GBR
297Stuart Hassall M50 GBR
557Nigel Hasted M45 Aylesbury cycling clubGBR
774Chris Hatch MSEN GBR
218Nicholas John Hayers M40 GBR
384Adam Haylock MSEN GBR
144Brian Haynes M70 Haynes HarriersGBR
940Merv Haynes M50 GBR
846Barny Heal M40 GBR
119Simon Heap M55 GBR
1105David Heron M65 GBR
888Dan Herron M45 Corley CyclesGBR
887Darren Herron M45 Corley CyclesGBR
195Russell Higgins MSEN GBR
82Steve Hinks M45 GBR
115Illtyd Hollard M45 GBR
116Dan Holliday M45 GBR
954Rachael Holmes W40 GBR
419Gareth Hooper M45 GBR
899Neil Hosier MSEN GBR
921Liz Houghton W50 GBR
920Richard Houghton M55 GBR
735Chris Howard MSEN GBR
244Ross Howl M45 GBR
35Paul Hughesdon M55 GBR
958Neil Imperial M40 GBR
20Adrian Ivermee M50 GBR
865Caroline Jackson W50 GBR
398David Jenkins M40 Team Signum GBR
560Gareth Jenkins M45 GBR
759Greg Jenkins MSEN GBR
758Paula Jenkins W55 GBR
73Rob Johnson MSEN GBR
11Toby Joiner M45 Aylesbury Cycling ClubGBR
1180Matthew Jones M50 GBR
1151Andrew Keen M45 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon club GBR
317Leon Kelly M55 GBR
112James Kendrick M55 GBR
361Mike Ker M70 Marlow RidersGBR
800Oliver Kuhn MSEN GBR
880Paul Kuiken M45 GBR
780Richard Lay M50 GBR
570Lennox Leach M55 High Wycombe GBR
904Nigel Lee M55 GBR
801Kevin Lever M40 GBR
124Matthew Lewis M50 GBR
92Roger Lewis-Smith M65 Aylesbury CTCGBR
231Gavin Lingard M40 GBR
1015Eddie Lismore MSEN GBR
1183Peter Littlewood M60 Aylesbury CCGBR
117Mauro Liviero M50 ACCGBR
85Alex Lockwood MSEN GBR
1199Benjamin Marcu MSEN High Wycombe Cycling Club GBR
1116Wilson Mark M50 Ivinghoe VelosGBR
1153Jaaganroop Marshall M55 GBR
715Simon Maynard M40 GBR
503Colin McArthur M40 GBR
543Natalie McGourty W45 GBR
542Nick McGourty M45 GBR
568Peter McLachlan M60 GBR
367Sharon Lesley McRae W60 GBR
194Elizabeth Melhuish W55 GBR
690Richard Metcalfe M50 Berkhamsted CCGBR
676Ammie Middleton WSEN GBR
414Elliot Miles MU15 GBR
413Jason Miles M50 GBR
671Ant Mitchell M55 GBR
373David Mitchell MSEN GBR
743Graham Mitchell M65 GBR
1170Richard Moody M40 GBR
1040Robert Moores M55 GBR
824Richard Moriarty M45 GBR
939Neil Morris M55 South Bucks CTCGBR
64Henrik Morsing M40 GBR
88Mark Moseley M50 GBR
520Barry Moulder M40 Witham WheelersGBR
172Jim Mountain M45 LuccGBR
33Paul Munday M45 GBR
14Paul Muscroft M50 Quainton QuestorsGBR
815Michael Nash M40 GBR
633Dan Neal MU23 GBR
235Alan Nettleton M40 GBR
84Adam Newnham MSEN GBR
589Simon Nicholson M40 Aylesbury CCGBR
1167Thomas Nisbet MSEN GBR
694Luke Norris MSEN GBR
695Matt Norris M50 GBR
255Daniel O'Brien MSEN GBR
952Dan Okey M45 GBR
867Paul Osgerby M50 GBR
1038Russell Owens M45 GBR
1080Chris Palmer M60 GBR
289Simon Parkes Poole MSEN GBR
1187Timothy Parkins M50 GBR
211Paresh Parmar M45 GBR
649Ben Parry M40 Aylesbury CTCGBR
418Raj Patel M55 GBR
217Satish Patel M45 GBR
454Lee Payne M40 GBR
637Martyn Pearce M45 GBR
1091Stephen Pearce M50 GBR
829Steph Pearson W40 GBR
464Glenn Pitchford M45 GBR
230Richard Pitt M60 GBR
751Michael Powell MSEN GBR
1077Matthew Preskett MSEN GBR
579Simon Price M40 GBR
309Jamie Pugh MU18 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon ClubGBR
310Jez Pugh M50 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon ClubGBR
1094Mark Purdom M45 GBR
752Paulius Ramanauskas MSEN GBR
363Chhabilal Rana M45 GBR
42Katrina Rance W55 GBR
228Sanjay Rayarel M45 GBR
909Russell Raynsford M50 GBR
910Sue Raynsford W50 GBR
478Martin Reading M60 GBR
591Yvonne Redmond W60 Aylesbury ctcGBR
1181Rory Reed M60 GBR
13Martin Reid M45 GBR
905Warren Reid M50 BTT QuarteirensePOR
39Tina Reimann WSEN GBR
522Julie Relph W55 GBR
957Julian Rhodes M50 GBR
291Corinne Ricciardi W50 GBR
292Vito Ricciardi M50 GBR
844Paul Ridgley M45 GBR
965Peter Robinson M65 Aylesbury CTCGBR
385Steven Robinson M40 GBR
819Simon Rogers M50 BRJGBR
741Christopher Rumball M60 GBR
176Lucien Sanders M45 GBR
574Phillip Sangster M65 GBR
534Daniel Sarnowski MSEN GBR
1195Crispin Satchell M45 GBR
175Brian Scarth M65 Ivinghoe VelosGBR
1154Mark Scholes M45 GBR
34Raymond Scotcher M55 GBR
461Philip Shanahan M45 GBR
866Lindsey Sherring W40 GBR
710John Shipperley M70 Aylesbury CTCGBR
1143Mark Shoring M40 Didcot Phoenix GBR
52Marc Simons M45 GBR
1152Martin Sinkinson M50 GBR
742Neill Slade M50 High WycombeGBR
215Kevin Small M50 GBR
631Andrew Smith M50 GBR
1072Dan Smith M40 GBR
785James Smith MU23 GBR
569Kevin Smith M55 GBR
24Matt Smith M45 GBR
1010Mike Smith M40 GBR
45Paul Smith M50 GBR
174Paul Smith M45 Team SASGSDGBR
1050Rory Smith M40 Rapha CCGBR
173Sam Smuts W40 Team SASGSDGBR
917Ian Solis M40 GBR
12Lewis Spencer MSEN GBR
36Peter Spillman M60 GBR
342Hopkins Stefan M40 GBR
229Kenny Stephenson MSEN GBR
519Barry Stevens M50 GBR
125Nick Stewart M55 Aylesbury CTCGBR
1051Nathan Still M45 GBR
198Graham Stimpson M50 GBR
428Tony Stride M45 GBR
1120Phil Talbot M50 Bicester Millenium CCGBR
959Stephen Tassell MSEN Team SASGSDGBR
814Ian Taylor M55 GBR
737Gary Thacker M40 Wellingborough @ District ACGBR
561Michael Thomas M55 ACCGBR
118Phil Thomas M40 GBR
936Ian Thompson M45 Yorks Exiles VeloGBR
459Richard Thompson MSEN LBRCCGBR
430Charlie Thorp MU15 GBR
429Daniel Thorp M45 GBR
425Justyn Tollyfield M45 GBR
140Richard Tonkin M50 GBR
15Andy Toth M50 GBR
953Ian Truckell M40 GBR
395Robert Tucker M70 Chiltern SocietyGBR
786Stephen Turner M40 GBR
377Daniel Turney MSEN GBR
592Steve Twidell M65 GBR
380Philip Tyers M50 GBR
72Stephen Underhill M60 GBR
628Jean Underwood W50 GBR
41Robert Underwood MSEN GBR
450Joris van Wageningen MSEN GBR
202Stephen Vaughan MSEN RAF GBR
908Gerry Vece M45 Aylesbury Cycling ClubGBR
1150Basil Robert Villareal M55 GBR
18Richard Vining M45 Quainton QuestorsGBR
372Owen Vloothuis M40 GBR
388Richard Wakeland MSEN Team MKGBR
387Steve Wakeland M60 Team MKGBR
562David Walls M50 GBR
66Graham Warby M40 GBR
4Alan Ward MSEN IslingtonGBR
916Jack Varin Wataranan M40 GBR
1019Peter Waterman M40 ACCGBR
431Andy Watts M45 GBR
960Jason Wear M40 GBR
37Doug Webb M55 Aylesbury CTCGBR
571Tim Weedon M50 GBR
386William Wells M75 Chiltern Cycle GroupGBR
862Nigel Westacott M50 GBR
747Voulla Wheeler W45 Newport Pagnell Crankers Cycling ClubGBR
884Emily Whicher WSEN GBR
290Alison Whitbread W55 GBR
734Dave Whitton MSEN GBR
966Mark Wiggins MSEN GBR
1169Martin Willis M45 GBR
654Al Wilson M50 GBR
17Mark Wilson M50 Quainton Questors GBR
51Ian Womack MSEN GBR
161Liz Woolmington W45 GBR
1095Kate Yates WSEN GBR
1096Steve Yates M40 GBR
541Felicity Yau W40 Aylesbury CTCGBR
1194Peter York M50 GBR
123Clive Zanker M45 Cycling UKGBR

60K (304)
71Jamie Adams MSEN GBR
878Alison Adamson W50 GBR
1008Oliver Addis MSEN GBR
545Peter Appleby M70 GBR
318Will Arkell MSEN GBR
383Daniel Arnold MSEN GBR
349Kathy Atkinson W50 GBR
1043Joanna Bajer W40 CTC AylesburyGBR
935Alastair Baker MSEN GBR
254Matthew Baker MSEN GBR
1146William Baldwin MU17 GBR
796Tomasz Balsam M40 GBR
239Aurelia Barauskas WSEN GBR
240Dilan Barauskas MU11 GBR
1046Stewart Barker M55 Team PFSGBR
998Beth Bennett WSEN Aspiring Performance Tri Club GBR
566Shaun Berry M50 GBR
492Alex Bess M45 GBR
362Heather Bettison W55 GBR
463Debbie Bird W50 GBR
1023Elizabeth Birks W55 GBR
581Darren Bishop M50 GBR
582Henry Bishop MU13 GBR
346Ailsa Bond W65 GBR
345John Bond M70 GBR
110Diane Booth W50 GBR
111Gary Booth M55 GBR
334Helen Boswell W50 Ivinghoe VelosGBR
761Dermot Bracken M50 GBR
303Evan Bradley MU10 GBR
302Martin Bradley M40 GBR
807Simon Branch M45 GBR
606Ian Brewer M55 GBR
332Darren Britnell M50 GBR
360Darcey Brookes WU3 GBR
359Millie Brookes WU5 GBR
357Rebecca Brookes WSEN GBR
358Ross Brookes MSEN GBR
62Diane Brooks W50 GBR
415Heather-Jan Brunt W55 GBR
63Michael Buck M40 GBR
1156Ellis Bunce MU12 GBR
1155Karen Bunce W45 GBR
1157Riley Bunce MU9 GBR
246Alan Cain M50 GBR
247Louise Cain W50 GBR
776Susanne Campbell WSEN GBR
853Elizabeth Carpenter W55 GBR
131Robert Carter M55 GBR
749Roz Chandler W55 Newport Pagnell CrankersGBR
222Lyndon Chapman M60 GBR
409Holly Clark WSEN GBR
1149Jonathan Clarke M40 GBR
580Jason Collatin M40 GBR
1097Paul Connolly M45 GBR
243Anna Cook WSEN GBR
242David Cook MSEN GBR
1087Stuart Corbould MSEN GBR
850Kirsty Corcoran W45 GBR
1093Mark Cornish M55 GBR
1090Ruth Cornish W55 GBR
143Darren Corsby M50 GBR
19Terry Cottle M55 GBR
54Kayleigh Creser WSEN GBR
236Steve Crockford M50 GBR
224Angela Croxford W50 GBR
225Laura Croxford WSEN GBR
213Keith Dale M55 CTCGBR
142Paul Davis M65 GBR
567Patrick Dean MSEN GBR
153Robert Dean MSEN GBR
856Fiona Doonican W50 GBR
651Phil Duffy M50 GBR
652Radka Duffy W45 GBR
1206Eva Durica WSEN GBR
340Steven Eagle MSEN GBR
341Yvette Eagle WSEN GBR
1Bill Edwards M55 GBR
1196James Edwards MSEN GBR
544Rob Edwards M45 GBR
501Can Erten MSEN GBR
274Dorothy Evans W65 GBR
420Brian Fahy M55 GBR
1207Kevin Fahy M50 GBR
421Sheilagh Fahy W50 GBR
97Gary Fenton M55 GBR
96Jenny Fenton W55 GBR
661Karl Ferris MSEN None GBR
975Liz Filan W45 GBR
381Paul Fishwick M60 GBR
1208Kevin Fitz M55 GBR
465Andrew Flitney M60 GBR
22Roger Forbes-Phyall M45 GBR
1193Dan Fowler M40 GBR
613Steve Francis M50 GBR
859Aurelie Frantschi W40 GBR
1078James Fuller MSEN GBR
141Neil Gann M50 GBR
1045Ben Garcia M55 Team PFSGBR
200Martyn Gilbert M55 GBR
99Richard Goillon M50 GBR
135Richard Goodall M70 GBR
508John Goodridge M50 GBR
686Paul Goodyer M45 GBR
753John Gordon M60 GBR
152Carl Granger MSEN GBR
810Paul Green M50 GBR
307Anthony Hackett MSEN GBR
1016Rob Haddock M55 HHCCGBR
1017Sammy Haddock MU14 HHCCGBR
212Phil Hardy M50 GBR
241Keith Harman M50 GBR
1037Jason Harris M40 GBR
306Matthew Hawes M45 GBR
451Steve Hawkes M45 GBR
999Chloe Hawkins WSEN GBR
276Annabel Heath W45 NoneGBR
462Michael Henderson M50 GBR
600Victoria Henley WSEN GBR
795Gary Hitchen M55 GBR
279Tony Ho You M55 GBR
479Jane Holliday W60 GBR
1119Roddy Holmes MSEN GBR
818Chris Hooper M65 GBR
532Iain Horne M40 GBR
564Iain Horne M40 GBR
533Kelly Horne M40 GBR
565Kelly Horne M40 GBR
1113Helen Hubbard W50 GBR
408Andy Hunt M60 GBR
335Liz Irvin W45 GBR
337Ross Irvin MU15 GBR
336Wayne Irvin M45 GBR
2Rob Isherwood M55 GBR
3Sam Isherwood MU23 GBR
922Steve Jakeman MSEN GBR
716Ross James MSEN GBR
253Kirsty Jenkinson W40 GBR
778Richard Johnson M60 GBR
777Rosie Johnson W50 GBR
1029Charlie Jolliffe M40 GBR
528Marie Jones W70 GBR
897Sally Jones W60 GBR
876John Kearsey M60 GBR
182Liz Kelsey W50 GULPGBR
181Marc Kelsey M50 GULPGBR
585Ian Kempster M60 GBR
712Gillian Kendall W40 GBR
713Tom Kendall MU14 GBR
441Helen Kennedy W60 GBR
128Diane Kent W55 GBR
127John Kent M60 GBR
126Rachael Kent WSEN GBR
53Dawn Kingsley W45 GBR
653Dave Kittle M50 GBR
789Gary Knibb M40 GBR
891Gerry Knowles M50 GBR
892Tigs Knowles WSEN GBR
597Alarik Knox MU11 Verulam reallymoving.comGBR
596Colin Knox M45 GBR
858Paul Kuiken M45 GBR
267Kerrie Lacey W40 GBR
505Stuart Lacey M55 GBR
1009David Lane M50 GBR
703Heather Larson W40 Chiltern TriGBR
494Emmanuel Le Merlus M45 GBR
919Rachel Lear W45 GBR
670Sian Lewis W50 GBR
187Debra Livesey W40 GBR
238Michael Long M50 GBR
1044George Lopez M55 Team PFSGBR
186Katie Lovatt WSEN GBR
9Robert Lovatt M60 GBR
1126Paul Lucas M45 GBR
1042John MacDonald M65 Yateley, Eversley & Sandhurst cyclistsGBR
1204Ed Mallen M60 GBR
487Brian McGinnity M60 GBR
704Patrick Mcloughin M55 Ivinghoe VelosGBR
1054Danielle Medd WSEN GBR
1055Gary Medd MSEN GBR
404Linda Mercel W40 Shires TriersGBR
1192Rob Mercel M40 Ivinghoe VelosGBR
610Connell Metcalf MU15 Hillingdon SlipstreamersGBR
609Craig Metcalf M40 GBR
1092Jason Miller M50 GBR
1063Malc Miller M45 GBR
471Russell Miller M40 GBR
1166Tom Mitchell MU23 GBR
941Richard Moat M50 GBR
129Dennis Moore M65 GBR
942Leman Moore M50 GBR
868Peter Morgan M50 GBR
1209Andre Morris M45 GBR
1165Luke Mueller MU15 Hemel Hempstead Cycling ClubGBR
1164Martin Mueller M50 NoneGBR
468Romana Murphy W40 Electro RentGBR
956Alex Nam MU17 GBR
46Gregory Neal M60 GBR
29Mark Nowley M45 GBR
275Belinda Nunn W50 GBR
21Michael O’Riordan M60 GBR
1083Stephen Ogden M55 GBR
983Sinem Onabanjo W40 GBR
982Suby Onabanjo M45 GBR
122Anne Osborn WSEN GBR
1075Alison Palmer W55 GBR
826Diana Parker W60 GBR
825Martin Parker M65 GBR
223Malcolm Peach M40 GBR
803Leigh Pilgrim MSEN Beds Road cycling clubGBR
802Steve Pilgrim M65 GBR
879Daniel Pinckney MSEN GBR
467John Pinckney M60 GBR
98Menna Pitts W55 GBR
976Clair Pratchett W45 GBR
750Beverley Price W55 Amphill LadiesGBR
294Catherine Pridham W50 GBR
515Neil Pridham M50 GBR
440Natasha Pullinger WSEN GBR
924Paul Ramsell M50 GBR
722Philip Rawlings M65 GBR
1048Will Rawlings MSEN GBR
504David Redgrave M45 GBR
797Ashley Reed M40 GBR
933Adrian Reeve M50 GBR
375Adrian Richards M55 GBR
376Adrian Richards W55 GBR
775Colin Richardson M55 GBR
1039Abie Roberts W40 AQRGBR
804Geoff Roe M60 GBR
590Conway Rudd M55 GBR
894Andrew Rysdale M45 GBR
895Elizabeth Rysdale WU15 GBR
893Fiona Rysdale W45 GBR
896Matthew Rysdale MU12 GBR
1058Phil Sanderson M40 GBR
805John Sargent M55 GBR
343Craig Saunders M55 GBR
857Simon Saunders M55 GBR
1108John Savin M60 GBR
1109Susan Savin W50 GBR
61Roland Schmidt M55 GBR
435Justin Shardlow M45 GBR
502Gill Sharman W50 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon ClubGBR
449Alex Sharper MSEN GBR
448Christina Sharper WSEN GBR
925Karen Shaw W50 CTC AylesburyGBR
926Nigel Shaw M45 GBR
855Theresa Simon W50 GBR
1205Pavel Skacel MSEN GBR
344Rebecca Small WSEN GBR
890Abby Smith WU17 GBR
809Ian Smith M55 GBR
889Kevin Smith M50 GBR
527Sharon Smith W55 GBR
226Beverley Sosinski W55 GBR
488Rachel Stanley WSEN GBR
748John Steven MSEN GBR
733Paul Stevens M55 GBR
396Brian Strugnell M65 GBR
394Derek Strugnell M45 GBR
1062Colin Swan M50 CTC Aylesbury GBR
1061Kate Swan W50 CTC Aylesbury GBR
214Philip Sweetman M55 GBR
237Emma Taylor W40 GBR
493Errol Taylor M55 GBR
864Harry Taylor MU23 GBR
863Jackie Taylor W50 GBR
669Stuart Taylor M45 GBR
509Oliver Tebbutt MSEN GBR
951David Thirkettle M55 GBR
967Cheryl Thomas W50 GBR
469Julia Thomas W50 GBR
537Wynford Thomas M60 GBR
371Jason Thompson M45 GBR
667Hollie Thorp WU12 GBR
744Russell Tietjen MSEN GBR
535Kevin Tilbrook M55 GBR
746Nicholas Trump MSEN GBR
923Kim Turney W40 GBR
1026Michael Tyler M50 GBR
760Stuart Venning M55 GBR
1041Joanna Vipan WSEN GBR
355Gaynor Wallace W45 GBR
221Rob Wallace MSEN GBR
1081Gemma Warner WSEN GBR
1082Kat Warner WSEN GBR
556Jo Watkinson WSEN Kiwi Tri Club GBR
216William Watson M40 GBR
199Michael Watts M55 GBR
874Emma Wells W40 GBR
1007Mark Wells M50 GBR
930Martin Wells M50 GBR
779Jack Westlake MSEN GBR
491Ian White MSEN GBR
1059Jill Bronwen White W55 GBR
308Simon White MSEN GBR
364David Wilkinson M55 GBR
530Mandy Williams W55 GBR
946Peter Wills M45 GBR
393Marie Woodrow W70 GBR
526James Wright M50 GBR
650William Wright MSEN GBR
422Adrian Zakrzewski M60 GBR

25K (552)
697Clara Allan WU10 GBR
696David Allan M45 GBR
277Georgie Allsworth WU23 GBR
220Robin Allsworth M50 GBR
210Joe Ash MSEN GBR
602Ethan Askew MU8 GBR
601Jenny Askew W40 GBR
1003Chloe Austin WSEN GBR
1163Logan Avery-Sutton MU9 GBR
1161Simon Avery-Sutton MSEN GBR
1160Leah Bagust WU9 GBR
1158Richard Bagust M45 GBR
1159Zoe Bagust WU12 GBR
1140Benjamin Baildon MU11 GBR
1138Charlotte Baildon WSEN GBR
1137Edward Baildon MSEN GBR
1139William Baildon MU14 GBR
1012Jack Bailey MU11 GBR
1177Elly Baldwin WU12 GBR
1175Kenneth Baldwin M40 GBR
1176Louise Baldwin W40 GBR
1178Thomas Baldwin MU9 GBR
586Jeremy Barlow M40 GBR
473Caroline Bartle W45 GBR
475Jessica Bartle WU9 GBR
472Simon Bartle M50 Thame CCGBR
912Kingsley Basson M45 GBR
913Rosy Basson WU16 GBR
771Alfie Bayliss MU12 GBR
769Emma Bayliss W40 GBR
772Finley Bayliss MU11 GBR
770James Bayliss M40 GBR
773Will Bayliss MU8 GBR
928Heather Beattie W60 GBR
927Joe Beattie MSEN GBR
575Kat Bedocs W45 GBR
248Julia Beer W55 GBR
886Ebba Bergstrom W70 GBR
848Aarav Biyani MU10 GBR
849Ansh Biyani MU14 GBR
847Seema Biyani W40 GBR
1131Richard Bolt M40 GBR
1132William Bolt MU11 GBR
258Alfie Bond MU10 GBR
257Archie Bond MU12 GBR
256Jason Bond M45 GBR
1133Caroline Boyle W40 GBR
305Harriett Bradley WU7 GBR
304Nicola Bradley WSEN GBR
476Chloe Brewer WU23 GBR
640Iwan Bridge MU12 GBR
1142Gregory Broadhurst M60 GBR
1141Oliver Broadhurst MU14 GBR
718Adam Broderick MU9 GBR
717Thomas Broderick M45 GBR
666Charlotte Brooks WU11 GBR
702Finnlay Brooks MU13 GBR
701Julie Brooks W45 GBR
1171David Brown M45 Aspiring Performance Triathlon ClubGBR
1173Elene Brown WU10 GBR
1174Louise Brown W50 Aspiring Performance Triathlon ClubGBR
1172Megan Brown WU11 GBR
453Sophie Brown WU23 GBR
1121Nicholas Bryant M55 GBR
584Florence Buckland WU10 GBR
583James Buckland M40 GBR
1053Patrick Bull MU15 GBR
391Charlotte Burton WU14 GBR
841Jon Burton M45 GBR
389Kevin Burton M40 GBR
842Lily Burton WU10 GBR
390Vicky Burton WSEN GBR
392William Burton MU9 GBR
539Jackie Butler W45 GBR
540Ryan Butler MU14 GBR
155Liz Byrne W50 GBR
156Tyler Byrne-Dewick MU10 GBR
481Adina Caraba WSEN GBR
482Alesia Caraba WU10 GBR
483Eric Caraba MU8 GBR
480Stefan Caraba MSEN GBR
134Andrew Carter MU23 GBR
133Timothy Carter MU18 GBR
132Wendy Carter W55 GBR
27Catherine Cassidy WU16 GBR
26Edward Cassidy M50 GBR
28Joseph Cassidy MU15 GBR
639Jack Cattermole MU16 GBR
638John Cattermole M50 GBR
1203Julia Causon W50 GBR
598Justin Chantrey M40 GBR
599Kit Chantrey MU10 GBR
60Freya Churchill WU8 GBR
58Krisztina Churchill W45 GBR
59Lena Churchill WU11 GBR
57Stephen Churchill M45 GBR
177Tony Churchill M40 GBR
1073Jacek Cichy MSEN GBR
1074Mikolaj Cichy MU8 GBR
708Elizabeth Clifton W55 GBR
707James Clifton M60 GBR
629Claire Coleman W40 GBR
630Hannah Coleman WU12 GBR
466Eleanor Colston-Lynch WSEN GBR
1013Andrew Cook M40 GBR
1014Ella Cook WU13 GBR
642Kathleen Cook W40 GBR
646Sophie Cook WU15 GBR
595Harry Cornes MU12 GBR
594Ian Cornes M50 GBR
593Karen Cornes W40 GBR
997Hattie Corser WU12 GBR
994Iain Corser M45 GBR
1147Sandeep Nayar Cottage MSEN GBR
559Alexander Cromwell MU13 GBR
558Tatjana Cromwell W45 GBR
251Seb Darby MSEN GBR
973John Davie MU15 GBR
974Max Davie M45 GBR
1035George Dean MU11 GBR
1034Harry Dean MU13 GBR
1036Noah Dean MU7 GBR
1033Paula Dean W40 BearbrookGBR
1032Thomas Dean M40 Velo TringGBR
154Thomas Dewick M60 GBR
830Simon Deyes M45 GBR
831William Deyes MU13 GBR
338Louis Disbury M40 GBR
400Alistair Doe M55 GBR
401Denise Doe W55 GBR
1115Alessia Dolan WU10 GBR
1184Keith Dolan M40 GBR
1185Luca Dolan MU8 GBR
1114Rosanna Dolan WSEN GBR
1022Benjamin Drysdale MU11 GBR
1021Kevin Drysdale M40 GBR
1168Richard Dudley M50 GBR
1144Ian Duggan M40 GBR
1145Katie Duggan WU11 GBR
961Frank Durden M50 Aylesbury CCGBR
963Jack Durden MU18 GBR
964Jemima Durden WU14 GBR
607Caroline Ellis W40 GBR
378Simon Esnard M50 GBR
992Amanda Esslemont W40 GBR
991Iona Esslemont WU13 GBR
990Katharine Esslemont WU15 GBR
989Neil Esslemont M40 GBR
993Shona Esslemont WU6 GBR
665Judi Ferreira W45 GBR
719Christine Field W40 GBR
721Jasmine Field WU12 GBR
720Saffron Field WU14 GBR
1122Colin Fleet M60 GBR
1065Anabelle Foot WU12 GBR
484Tina Fox Pearson WSEN GBR
496Charlotte Frazer WU12 GBR
495Gail Frazer W45 GBR
730Darren Frost M40 GBR
729Harrison Frost MU11 GBR
731Lily Frost WU8 GBR
732Mackenzie Frost MU15 GBR
728Melanie Frost WSEN GBR
836Jit Gahir MSEN GBR
835Pinks Gahir WSEN GBR
837Rhia Gahir WU3 GBR
86Meredith Gamble W55 GBR
191Jane Gardiner W50 GBR
192Peter Gardiner M50 GBR
193Theo Gardiner MU14 GBR
552Bridget Gleaves W50 GBR
166Gillian Godden W40 GBR
169Harry Godden MU9 GBR
168James Godden MU11 GBR
167Richard Godden M45 GBR
424Samuel Good MU13 GBR
365Colin Gorman M45 GBR
366Joe Gorman MU12 GBR
474Jazzy Green WU19 GBR
1085Nathan Green MU10 LBRCC GBR
1084Neil Green MSEN LBRCC GBR
549Adrian Griffin M50 GBR
550Samuel Griffin MU12 GBR
165Finley Groat MU10 GBR
164Richard Groat M40 GBR
497Klaas Gyselinck M45 GBR
498Nicola Gyselinck W40 GBR
499Sam Gyselinck MU11 GBR
500Sofie Gyselinck WU8 GBR
325India Harrington WU13 GBR
326Kiran Harrington MU12 GBR
324Lee Harrington M50 GBR
351Jacqueline Harris W40 GBR
608Xavier Harris MU8 GBR
834Molly Harrison WU11 GBR
47Bianca Harwood W40 GBR
49Holly Harwood WU11 GBR
50Lucy Harwood WU7 GBR
48Nick Harwood M45 GBR
944Lorraine Hawes W55 GBR
945Neil Hawes M60 GBR
943Vanessa Hawes WSEN GBR
452Luke Hawkes MU16 GBR
791Ian Hawkins M50 GBR
407Lynne Hawkins W60 GBR
406Nell Hawkins WU12 GBR
405Paul Hawkins M50 GBR
793Paul Hawkins M45 GBR
792Pauline Hawkins W55 GBR
1049Matthew Haywood M45 GBR
587Caroline Heavisides W40 GBR
443Abigail Hemmings WU19 GBR
339Alexa Hendren WU14 GBR
622Anne-Marie Henry W45 GBR
623Bryn Henry M50 GBR
624Charlie Henry WU18 GBR
626Luca Henry MU14 GBR
627Phoebe Henry WU11 GBR
625Sophie Henry WU15 GBR
314Alex Hepworth MU12 GBR
313Jack Hepworth MU18 GBR
316Mark Hepworth MU23 GBR
315Simon Hepworth M50 GBR
1067Marcin Herbut MSEN GBR
1068Mateusz Herbut MU11 GBR
284Christopher Higenbottam M55 GBR
283Hilda Higenbottam W50 GBR
69Daniel Higgins MU9 GBR
67Garry Higgins M50 GBR
68Paula Higgins W50 GBR
969Nathan Hill M45 GBR
423Neil Horsler M45 GBR
347Andrew Horsman M45 GBR
323Freya Horsman WU14 GBR
321Lois Horsman WU10 GBR
348Lucas Horsman MU10 GBR
322Rosa Horsman WU10 GBR
319Stuart Horsman M45 Thame CCGBR
368Angela Hughes W45 GBR
680Daniela Hughes W45 GBR
369Gareth Hughes M45 GBR
682Joseph Hughes MU11 GBR
681Luca Hughes MU11 GBR
370Samuel Hughes MU13 GBR
679Simon Hughes M45 GBR
898Steven Humphrey M65 GBR
947Andy Hutchinson M45 GBR
948Murray Hutchinson MU13 GBR
280Chris Hutsal M40 GBR
281Dina Hutsal W40 GBR
282Katie Hutsal WU11 GBR
647Keith Hutt M45 GBR
648Madeline Hutt WU10 GBR
219George Jack M55 HIGH WYCOMBE JUDO CENTREGBR
78Daniel Jackson MU12 GBR
77Ella Jackson WU14 GBR
76Shy Jackson M45 GBR
756Cameron James MU9 GBR
757Leah James WU6 GBR
755Louisa James WSEN GBR
754Matthew James M40 GBR
551Christina Jeffery W70 GBR
31Evan Jennings MU11 GBR
30Gareth Jennings M45 GBR
32Luca Jennings MU15 GBR
249Beer Johnny MSEN GBR
151Henry Johnston MU9 GBR
150Richard Johnston M50 GBR
1117Edina Jokuti WSEN GBR
102Ethan Jones MU14 GBR
101Lou Jones W45 GBR
490Megan Jones WU9 GBR
489Nick Jones M45 GBR
103Rhys Jones MU12 GBR
1129Robin Kaenzig M40 GBR
1130Zoe Kaenzig WU12 GBR
1118Szabina Kapus WU11 GBR
352Seth Kaye MU11 GBR
311Michelle Kendall WSEN GBR
312Sofia-Grace Kendall WU10 GBR
1107Kayleigh Kennington WSEN GBR
621Libby Kerns WU10 GBR
620Robert Kerns M40 GBR
104Dahud Khan M40 GBR
658Muneeb Khan MSEN GBR
106Musa Khan MU7 GBR
105Nusaiba Khan WU13 GBR
934Andrew King M55 GBR
548Rosemarie Kraftchenko W60 GBR
1064Michael Lambert MSEN GBR
1127Claire Lawence W40 0GBR
1125Nathan Lawence M40 0GBR
617Henry Leonard MSEN GBR
618Ming Jun Leonard MU12 GBR
619Ming Sun Leonard MU9 GBR
139Imogen Li WU9 GBR
138Jacob Li MU16 GBR
137Ping Li M45 GBR
136Sylvia Li W45 GBR
883Elijah Linford MU8 GBR
882Grace Linford WU13 GBR
881Peter Linford M50 GBR
190Amelie Livesey WU10 GBR
188Richard Livesey M40 GBR
189Thomas Livesey MU12 GBR
1057Chili Llewellyn-Edwards MU12 GBR
1056Celine Llewellyn-Jones W40 GBR
320Madalane Lock W45 GBR
1047Robert Lopez M60 Team PFSGBR
604Richard Lynch M40 GBR
529Scott Magee M45 GBR
635Franco Magnocavallo M45 GBR
636Quorra Magnocavallo WU13 GBR
354Bethany Malecki WU14 GBR
353Rob Malecki M40 GBR
442Sophie Mannall WU23 GBR
330Julia Manuel WU23 GBR
329Mark Manuel M55 GBR
572Deborah Martin W40 GBR
573Digby Martin MU10 GBR
107Vanessa Maskell W50 GBR
1197Greg Masters M40 GBR
1198Rupert Masters MU12 GBR
763Marion Mayhew W55 GBR
851Pavel Mazaev M50 GBR
852Alexandra Mazayeva WU19 GBR
87Vince McCarthy M50 GBR
411Amelie McCullagh WU12 GBR
410Kevin McCullagh M45 GBR
511Frankie McDermott MU15 GBR
510Jinny McDermott W45 GBR
1102Alfie McIntosh MU16 GBR
1101Charlie McIntosh MU18 GBR
1100Karen McIntosh W55 GBR
1099Stuart McIntosh M50 GBR
285Abi Mclarty W40 GBR
286Angus McLarty M40 GBR
287Daniel McLarty MU11 GBR
288Matilda McLarty WU9 GBR
379Shone Paul McQuilliam MU13 GBR
828*Dhruva Menon MU16 GBR
146Joe Mercer MU8 GBR
145Stephen Mercer MSEN GBR
738Peter Merchant M40 GBR
739Will Merchant MU12 GBR
820Catriona Mohammed W40 GBR
822Isla Mohammed WU9 GBR
823James Mohammed MU7 GBR
821Les Mohammed M40 GBR
962Joanna Moore W45 GBR
675Jac Morris MU6 GBR
673Jessica Morris WSEN GBR
674Olivia Morris WU8 GBR
672Pedr Morris MSEN Bearbrook triathlon clubGBR
207Ryan Mumford MSEN GBR
660Aliza Muneeb WU4 GBR
657Faiza Muneeb WSEN GBR
659Isma'el Muneeb MU6 GBR
10Tom Munt M85 GBR
170Dave Nesbitt MSEN GBR
1210*Kara Nesbitt WU11 GBR
513Pat O'Keefe W50 GBR
1066Lambert Oliver MU10 GBR
477Ryan O'Sullivan MSEN GBR
1031Sam Parsons MSEN GBR
987Kiran Patel M50 GBR
612Morgan Patel MU17 GBR
986Priyan Patel MSEN GBR
979Raj Patel M40 GBR
611Tarun Patel M50 GBR
981Vienna Patel WU9 GBR
980Yash Patel MU12 GBR
784Casey Pavlicek MU3 GBR
783Romeo Pavlicek MU10 GBR
781Vladislav Pavlicek MSEN GBR
1128Karen Peart W45 GBR
272Thomas Phillips MSEN GBR
907Wikus Pienaar MSEN GBR
1179Kim Pigott WSEN GBR
91Ben Potton MU11 GBR
90Freya Potton WU9 GBR
89Russell Potton M40 GBR
724Jess Potts WU23 GBR
723Marcus Potts M50 GBR
402Andrew Poulter M45 GBR
403Oliver Poulter MU11 GBR
44Caoimhe Pritchard WU9 GBR
43Stuart Pritchard M40 GBR
1136Ana Quinn WU11 GBR
1134Charlie Quinn M50 GBR
1135James Quinn MU12 GBR
1011Nicola Ralston W45 GBR
915Eleanor Randall WU9 GBR
911Eve Randall WSEN GBR
914Owen Randall MU15 GBR
158Benjamin Readman MU9 GBR
157Darren Readman M45 GBR
159Mackenzie Readman MU15 GBR
160Samuel Readman MU13 GBR
1188Waqas Rehman MSEN GBR
1190Zachariah Rehman MU13 GBR
1191Zain Rehman MU11 GBR
1189Zonera Rehman WSEN GBR
271Colin Reynolds M55 GBR
270Debbie Reynolds W55 GBR
252Michael Rhodes MSEN GBR
977Chris Richardson M40 Team PoppyGBR
978Poppy Richardson WU9 Team PoppyGBR
524Neil Rickard M40 GBR
525Phoebe Rickard WU8 GBR
901Katy Rimmer W40 GBR
900Lucy Rimmer WU13 GBR
1052Frances Roche W50 GBR
683Martina Rosolova W45 GBR
684Vojta Rosolova MU11 GBR
655Adil Saddique M40 GBR
554Barry Salmon M50 GBR
555Charlie Salmon MU13 GBR
725Angelo Santagata M45 GBR
765Adam Scanlan M40 GBR
768Elliott Scanlan MU11 GBR
766Emma Scanlan WSEN GBR
767Flo Scanlan WU13 GBR
1002Shelley Segal W50 GBR
832Charlotte Sewsarran W40 GBR
833Vanya Sewsarran WU11 GBR
1112Evie Shanahan WU13 GBR
1111Fin Shanahan MU15 GBR
1110Kirsty Shanahan W45 GBR
485Adrian Shepherd M45 GBR
634Daniel Shepherd MSEN GBR
486Haylee Shepherd Allmond WU11 GBR
840Aman Sian MU12 GBR
838Jaspal Sian M55 GBR
839Sukhi Sian W50 GBR
75Ashleigh Sidney WU16 GBR
74Neal Sidney M45 Aylesbury CCGBR
432Clare Simmonds W45 GBR
577Adrian Simmons MU13 GBR
108Ashley Simmons M45 GBR
578Jonathan Simmons MU10 GBR
576Peter Simmons M50 GBR
109Thomas Simmons MU23 GBR
38Jade Simpson WSEN GBR
1182*Sara Singh WU14 GBR
113Ken Slatter M65 GBR
114Rekha Slatter W50 GBR
950Olly Smissen MU12 GBR
949Tim Smissen M45 GBR
269Joanna Smith W55 GBR
268Pete Smith M55 GBR
514Amelia Spary WU10 GBR
512Carl Spary M50 GBR
764Philip Speechley M65 GBR
931Gary Stephenson M55 GBR
518Jake Stevens MU8 GBR
517Rachael Stevens W45 GBR
1028Harry Stone MU11 GBR
1027Louise Stone W40 GBR
817Joseph Storey MU11 GBR
816Paul Storey M40 GBR
100Andy Sullivan M40 GBR
206Fiona Taylor WSEN GBR
1124Katie Taylor WU10 GBR
203Paul Taylor M60 GBR
205Sarah Taylor WSEN GBR
204Tracy Taylor W55 GBR
209Erin Taylor-Cloake WU10 GBR
208Jack Taylor-Cloake MU15 GBR
265Adam Thacker MU15 GBR
266Neil Thacker MSEN GBR
263Susan Thacker W40 GBR
264William Thacker MU12 GBR
95Ellie Thomas WU9 GBR
94Harry Thomas MU12 GBR
93Simon Thomas M40 GBR
687Clare Thompson W50 GBR
689Jacob Thompson MU14 GBR
688Mike Thompson M45 GBR
985Mia Timms WSEN On the Run AylesburyGBR
614Gary Trotter M40 GBR
615Thomas Trotter MU14 GBR
616William Trotter MU11 GBR
588Angela Turnbull W40 GBR
788Amy Turner WU13 GBR
787Sian Turner W40 GBR
782Silvia Tusarova WSEN GBR
458Emilia Tuxworth WU9 GBR
457Jemima Tuxworth WU11 GBR
455Pamela Tuxworth W45 GBR
456Richard Tuxworth M45 GBR
1123Stuart Twigg M45 High Wycombe Cycling ClubGBR
663Jason Tyler M50 GBR
662Lisa Tyler W45 GBR
664Nyree Tyler WU11 GBR
299Neha Vadalia WSEN GBR
300Sinhal Vadalia M40 GBR
301Videet Vadalia MU16 GBR
705Anton Volker M50 GBR
706Lara Volker WU10 GBR
149April Walker WU12 GBR
148Grace Walker WU15 GBR
147Judith Walker WSEN GBR
871Katherine Walker WSEN GBR
872Liam Walker MU16 GBR
7Cheka Warnapura MU11 GBR
8Thadee Warnapura WU14 GBR
245Colin Washington M45 GBR
438Cory Watts MU6 GBR
439Jude Watts MU3 GBR
437Kerry Watts WSEN GBR
436Russell Watts MSEN GBR
6Gayani Weerasinghe W40 GBR
516Lee Welch M40 Yangsheng Tai Chi & QigongGBR
1001Andrew Wells M45 GBR
1000Hannah Wells WU9 GBR
1004Nathan Wells MU13 GBR
1006Ollie Wells MU9 GBR
1005Sophie Wells WU11 GBR
412Martin West M65 GBR
799Joshua Whalley MU9 GBR
798Tom Whalley M40 GBR
250Alex Wheaton MSEN GBR
1104Hannah Wheaton WU16 GBR
1103Liz Wheaton W45 GBR
938Helen Whitehouse W45 GBR
1030Andrew Whittome M50 GBR
433Ellis Williams MU12 GBR
434Leah Williams WU10 GBR
1162Harry Willingham MU8 GBR
1202Alex Willington MU10 GBR
1200Gayle Willington W40 GBR
1201Hannah Willington WU12 GBR
645Emily Willment WU11 GBR
643Helen Willment W45 GBR
644James Willment M45 GBR
692Hamish Winnicott MU9 GBR
691Richard Winnicott M45 GBR
163Andy Winter M55 GBR
260Amelie Wolff WU14 GBR
259Dan Wolff M40 GBR
262Matthieu Wolff MU9 GBR
261Phoebe Wolff WU12 GBR
794Claire Woodcock W40 GBR
1148Felicity Woods WSEN GBR
553Sara Wright W55 GBR
185Emily Yates WSEN GBR
183Fredda Yates W60 GBR
184Steven Yates M65 GBR
446Darcey Yearley WU14 GBR
447Madison Yearley WU16 GBR
445Phil Yearley M50 GBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351