Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
Mix96 Tour de Vale Bike Ride Start List
Sunday 09 June 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=1209, Online=100%)
Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 30 January 2019
Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.
Start Times :-
25K
10.30 – 10.45 single cyclists or those without children under 16
10.45 - 11.15 family cyclists with children under 16
60K
10:00 club cyclists
10:15 leisure cyclists
100K
09:00 club cyclists
09:15 leisure cyclists
See the
Event Website
for further details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
0
ACC
Amersham Road Cycling Club
Amphill Ladies
AQR
Aspiring Performance Tri Club
Aspiring Performance Triathlon Club
AYL CTC
Aylesbury CC
Aylesbury CTC
Aylesbury cycling club
Beaconsfield CC
Bearbrook
Bearbrook triathlon club
Beds Road cycling club
Berkhamsted
Berkhamsted CC
Berkhamsted Cycling Club
Bicester Millenium CC
BMCC
BRJ
BTT Quarteirense
Chiltern Cycle Group
Chiltern Society
Chiltern Tri
Corley Cycles
CTC
CTC Aylesbury
Cycling UK
Didcot Phoenix
Electro Rent
GULP
Haddeneham
Haynes Harriers
Hemel Hempstead Cycling Club
HHCC
High Wycombe
High Wycombe CC
High Wycombe Cycling Club
HIGH WYCOMBE JUDO CENTRE
Hillingdon Slipstreamers
Islington
Ivinghoe Velos
Kiwi Tri Club
LBRCC
Leighton Buzzard Triathlon club
Lucc
Marlow
Marlow Riders
N/A
Newport Crankers
Newport Pagnell Crankers
Newport Pagnell Crankers Cycling Club
None
On the Run Aylesbury
Quainton Questors
RAF
Rapha CC
Shires Triers
Signum
South Bucks CTC
Team MK
Team PFS
Team Poppy
Team SASGSD
Team Signum
Thame CC
UK Cycling Club
VC10
Velo Tring
Veloccino
Verulam Cycling Club
Verulam reallymoving.com
Wellingborough @ District AC
Witham Wheelers
Yangsheng Tai Chi & Qigong
Yateley, Eversley & Sandhurst cyclists
Yorks Exiles Velo
AND Country =
All
GBR
POR
Entry
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
100K
(353)
80
Rob Alexander
M50
GBR
81
Simon Alexander
M50
GBR
808
Alastair Anderson
M45
Aylesbury CC
GBR
972
Gareth Anderson
M45
High Wycombe CC
GBR
1018
Stephen Andrews
M50
GBR
745
Keith Armour
M55
Signum
GBR
538
Mark Ashton
M55
Beaconsfield CC
GBR
399
Rodney Ashworth
M70
Haynes Harriers
GBR
603
Rob Askew
M40
GBR
16
Mark Averill
M50
GBR
356
Mike Baldwin
M45
GBR
860
Martin Ball
M40
GBR
711
Mark Bangs
M40
GBR
698
Mark Banham
MSEN
GBR
693
Philip Baronius
M65
Aylesbury CTC
GBR
885
Andy Barrett
M55
Team Signum
GBR
65
Phil Barrett
M40
GBR
685
Paul Barritt
M45
GBR
1076
James Bassil
M40
GBR
40
Jessica Beech
WSEN
GBR
521
Peter Bell
M55
GBR
854
Dave Bembridge
M60
Ivinghoe Velos
GBR
162
Tony Bennett
M55
GBR
25
Ruth Benz
WSEN
GBR
563
Tony Bilton
M50
GBR
1024
Charlotte Birks
WSEN
GBR
79
Robert Blackler
M55
GBR
1071
William Bledge
M50
GBR
178
Chris Bolger
M50
BMCC
GBR
227
Bill Bolton
M60
GBR
812
Cayley Bolton
WSEN
GBR
813
Matt Bolton
MSEN
GBR
727
Rob Bones
M45
GBR
56
Gary Boreham
M50
Veloccino
GBR
333
Robert Boswell
M50
Ivinghoe Velos
GBR
196
Graham Botwright
M50
GBR
197
Graham Botwright
M50
GBR
5
Peter Brady
M45
Aylesbury CTC
GBR
460
Paul Brighton
M55
GBR
937
Richard Broadbent
M45
Yorks Exiles Velo
GBR
350
Clive Broome
M45
GBR
331
Steve Brown
M40
GBR
417
Nick Brunt
MSEN
GBR
416
Philippa Brunt
WSEN
GBR
278
Jacob Burgess
MSEN
GBR
23
Paul Busby
M50
GBR
531
Tim Bushell
M55
GBR
427
Kevin Cameron
M45
GBR
426
Kimberley Cameron
WSEN
GBR
374
Brian Cammack
M55
Team Signum
GBR
293
Tracy Cardno
W50
GBR
873
James Cardus
MSEN
GBR
295
Oliver james Carey
M60
GBR
668
Robert Chambers
MSEN
HHCC
GBR
955
Anthony Cherry
MSEN
GBR
968
James Clare
M45
GBR
536
Graham Clark
M40
GBR
740
Sam Clarke
W40
Newport crankers
GBR
714
Joanna Clayton
W40
Newport Crankers
GBR
843
Nick Cleaver
M50
GBR
1079
Stuart Colvin
MSEN
GBR
1070
Ian Compton
M40
GBR
547
Joe Cooke
MU18
GBR
546
Tony Cooke
M55
GBR
1069
Mike Corby
M45
VC10
GBR
790
Alex Cornish
MSEN
GBR
996
Niamh Corser
WU15
GBR
995
Rachael Corser
W40
GBR
296
Andrew Cox
MSEN
GBR
55
Ian Coxhill
M40
GBR
875
Neil Cramer
M45
GBR
470
Penny Cutler
W55
Marlow Riders
GBR
233
Andrea Dale
W45
Aylesbury CTC
GBR
232
Andrew Dale
M50
Aylesbury CTC
GBR
877
Mike Darlington
M70
Aylesbury CTC
GBR
1186
Phil Dart
M50
GBR
1089
Ben Davies
M45
Aylesbury CC
GBR
903
David Dawson
M60
Berkhamsted
GBR
1020
Hannah Dawson
WSEN
GBR
902
Karen Dawson
W60
Berkhamsted
GBR
726
Lisa Dethick
W45
GBR
444
Mark Dewey
M45
GBR
869
Heidi Dickman
W45
GBR
918
Paul Dixon
M40
GBR
1098
Steve Doe
MSEN
Aylesbury CC
GBR
273
Amanda Dolling
W55
Berkhamsted Cycling Club
GBR
523
Martin Dorrell
M50
Quainton Questors
GBR
397
Oliver Duguid
MSEN
GBR
1060
Charlotte Dunbar
WSEN
GBR
171
Kevin Dunnings
M60
GBR
632
Neil Dury
M70
CTC Aylesbury
GBR
700
Paul Earnshaw
M60
Verulam Cycling Club
GBR
1088
Sam Eccles
MSEN
GBR
677
Charlotte Edmondson
WSEN
GBR
678
Alan Edwards
M60
GBR
328
Jason Edworthy
M45
Team Signum
GBR
130
John Ellis
M45
N/A
GBR
605
Newman-Baronius Emma
WSEN
GBR
120
Colin Epathite
M60
UK Cycling Club
GBR
507
Sarah Evans
W45
GBR
506
Simon Evans
M45
GBR
861
Alister Farr
M50
GBR
327
Matthew Fincham
M40
AYL CTC
GBR
656
Richard Fogg
M40
GBR
906
Graham Forrester
M60
Team Signum
GBR
709
Ian Forrow
M45
Newport Crankers
GBR
382
Michael Fox
M40
GBR
201
Darren Franklin
M45
GBR
83
Daniel Fraser
M40
GBR
736
Neil Fraser
MSEN
GBR
234
Laurence Fromberg
M60
GBR
845
Richard Gardner
M50
GBR
929
Andy Garton
M50
Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
GBR
641
Alan Gibson
M45
Aylesbury CTC
GBR
70
Nick Giles
MSEN
GBR
762
Rob Goss
M40
GBR
121
Michael Gould
M60
Amersham Road Cycling Club
GBR
1106
Stephen Greenham
MSEN
GBR
811
Chris Gregory
MSEN
GBR
984
Will Griffiths
MSEN
GBR
970
Kathryn Hall
WSEN
GBR
699
Sandra Hall
W55
Haddeneham
GBR
870
Ian Hammond
M50
GBR
827
Mark Hancock
M45
GBR
932
Thomas Hardie
MSEN
GBR
180
Bob Hardman
M70
Marlow
GBR
179
Vicki Hardman
W50
Marlow
GBR
971
Jason Harris
M50
High Wycombe CC
GBR
988
Paul Harrison
MSEN
Hemel Hempstead Cycling Club
GBR
1086
Clive Harriss
M55
GBR
806
Steve Hartridge
M40
GBR
298
Maryvonne Hassall
W50
GBR
297
Stuart Hassall
M50
GBR
557
Nigel Hasted
M45
Aylesbury cycling club
GBR
774
Chris Hatch
MSEN
GBR
218
Nicholas John Hayers
M40
GBR
384
Adam Haylock
MSEN
GBR
144
Brian Haynes
M70
Haynes Harriers
GBR
940
Merv Haynes
M50
GBR
846
Barny Heal
M40
GBR
119
Simon Heap
M55
GBR
1105
David Heron
M65
GBR
888
Dan Herron
M45
Corley Cycles
GBR
887
Darren Herron
M45
Corley Cycles
GBR
195
Russell Higgins
MSEN
GBR
82
Steve Hinks
M45
GBR
115
Illtyd Hollard
M45
GBR
116
Dan Holliday
M45
GBR
954
Rachael Holmes
W40
GBR
419
Gareth Hooper
M45
GBR
899
Neil Hosier
MSEN
GBR
921
Liz Houghton
W50
GBR
920
Richard Houghton
M55
GBR
735
Chris Howard
MSEN
GBR
244
Ross Howl
M45
GBR
35
Paul Hughesdon
M55
GBR
958
Neil Imperial
M40
GBR
20
Adrian Ivermee
M50
GBR
865
Caroline Jackson
W50
GBR
398
David Jenkins
M40
Team Signum
GBR
560
Gareth Jenkins
M45
GBR
759
Greg Jenkins
MSEN
GBR
758
Paula Jenkins
W55
GBR
73
Rob Johnson
MSEN
GBR
11
Toby Joiner
M45
Aylesbury Cycling Club
GBR
1180
Matthew Jones
M50
GBR
1151
Andrew Keen
M45
Leighton Buzzard Triathlon club
GBR
317
Leon Kelly
M55
GBR
112
James Kendrick
M55
GBR
361
Mike Ker
M70
Marlow Riders
GBR
800
Oliver Kuhn
MSEN
GBR
880
Paul Kuiken
M45
GBR
780
Richard Lay
M50
GBR
570
Lennox Leach
M55
High Wycombe
GBR
904
Nigel Lee
M55
GBR
801
Kevin Lever
M40
GBR
124
Matthew Lewis
M50
GBR
92
Roger Lewis-Smith
M65
Aylesbury CTC
GBR
231
Gavin Lingard
M40
GBR
1015
Eddie Lismore
MSEN
GBR
1183
Peter Littlewood
M60
Aylesbury CC
GBR
117
Mauro Liviero
M50
ACC
GBR
85
Alex Lockwood
MSEN
GBR
1199
Benjamin Marcu
MSEN
High Wycombe Cycling Club
GBR
1116
Wilson Mark
M50
Ivinghoe Velos
GBR
1153
Jaaganroop Marshall
M55
GBR
715
Simon Maynard
M40
GBR
503
Colin McArthur
M40
GBR
543
Natalie McGourty
W45
GBR
542
Nick McGourty
M45
GBR
568
Peter McLachlan
M60
GBR
367
Sharon Lesley McRae
W60
GBR
194
Elizabeth Melhuish
W55
GBR
690
Richard Metcalfe
M50
Berkhamsted CC
GBR
676
Ammie Middleton
WSEN
GBR
414
Elliot Miles
MU15
GBR
413
Jason Miles
M50
GBR
671
Ant Mitchell
M55
GBR
373
David Mitchell
MSEN
GBR
743
Graham Mitchell
M65
GBR
1170
Richard Moody
M40
GBR
1040
Robert Moores
M55
GBR
824
Richard Moriarty
M45
GBR
939
Neil Morris
M55
South Bucks CTC
GBR
64
Henrik Morsing
M40
GBR
88
Mark Moseley
M50
GBR
520
Barry Moulder
M40
Witham Wheelers
GBR
172
Jim Mountain
M45
Lucc
GBR
33
Paul Munday
M45
GBR
14
Paul Muscroft
M50
Quainton Questors
GBR
815
Michael Nash
M40
GBR
633
Dan Neal
MU23
GBR
235
Alan Nettleton
M40
GBR
84
Adam Newnham
MSEN
GBR
589
Simon Nicholson
M40
Aylesbury CC
GBR
1167
Thomas Nisbet
MSEN
GBR
694
Luke Norris
MSEN
GBR
695
Matt Norris
M50
GBR
255
Daniel O'Brien
MSEN
GBR
952
Dan Okey
M45
GBR
867
Paul Osgerby
M50
GBR
1038
Russell Owens
M45
GBR
1080
Chris Palmer
M60
GBR
289
Simon Parkes Poole
MSEN
GBR
1187
Timothy Parkins
M50
GBR
211
Paresh Parmar
M45
GBR
649
Ben Parry
M40
Aylesbury CTC
GBR
418
Raj Patel
M55
GBR
217
Satish Patel
M45
GBR
454
Lee Payne
M40
GBR
637
Martyn Pearce
M45
GBR
1091
Stephen Pearce
M50
GBR
829
Steph Pearson
W40
GBR
464
Glenn Pitchford
M45
GBR
230
Richard Pitt
M60
GBR
751
Michael Powell
MSEN
GBR
1077
Matthew Preskett
MSEN
GBR
579
Simon Price
M40
GBR
309
Jamie Pugh
MU18
Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
GBR
310
Jez Pugh
M50
Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
GBR
1094
Mark Purdom
M45
GBR
752
Paulius Ramanauskas
MSEN
GBR
363
Chhabilal Rana
M45
GBR
42
Katrina Rance
W55
GBR
228
Sanjay Rayarel
M45
GBR
909
Russell Raynsford
M50
GBR
910
Sue Raynsford
W50
GBR
478
Martin Reading
M60
GBR
591
Yvonne Redmond
W60
Aylesbury ctc
GBR
1181
Rory Reed
M60
GBR
13
Martin Reid
M45
GBR
905
Warren Reid
M50
BTT Quarteirense
POR
39
Tina Reimann
WSEN
GBR
522
Julie Relph
W55
GBR
957
Julian Rhodes
M50
GBR
291
Corinne Ricciardi
W50
GBR
292
Vito Ricciardi
M50
GBR
844
Paul Ridgley
M45
GBR
965
Peter Robinson
M65
Aylesbury CTC
GBR
385
Steven Robinson
M40
GBR
819
Simon Rogers
M50
BRJ
GBR
741
Christopher Rumball
M60
GBR
176
Lucien Sanders
M45
GBR
574
Phillip Sangster
M65
GBR
534
Daniel Sarnowski
MSEN
GBR
1195
Crispin Satchell
M45
GBR
175
Brian Scarth
M65
Ivinghoe Velos
GBR
1154
Mark Scholes
M45
GBR
34
Raymond Scotcher
M55
GBR
461
Philip Shanahan
M45
GBR
866
Lindsey Sherring
W40
GBR
710
John Shipperley
M70
Aylesbury CTC
GBR
1143
Mark Shoring
M40
Didcot Phoenix
GBR
52
Marc Simons
M45
GBR
1152
Martin Sinkinson
M50
GBR
742
Neill Slade
M50
High Wycombe
GBR
215
Kevin Small
M50
GBR
631
Andrew Smith
M50
GBR
1072
Dan Smith
M40
GBR
785
James Smith
MU23
GBR
569
Kevin Smith
M55
GBR
24
Matt Smith
M45
GBR
1010
Mike Smith
M40
GBR
45
Paul Smith
M50
GBR
174
Paul Smith
M45
Team SASGSD
GBR
1050
Rory Smith
M40
Rapha CC
GBR
173
Sam Smuts
W40
Team SASGSD
GBR
917
Ian Solis
M40
GBR
12
Lewis Spencer
MSEN
GBR
36
Peter Spillman
M60
GBR
342
Hopkins Stefan
M40
GBR
229
Kenny Stephenson
MSEN
GBR
519
Barry Stevens
M50
GBR
125
Nick Stewart
M55
Aylesbury CTC
GBR
1051
Nathan Still
M45
GBR
198
Graham Stimpson
M50
GBR
428
Tony Stride
M45
GBR
1120
Phil Talbot
M50
Bicester Millenium CC
GBR
959
Stephen Tassell
MSEN
Team SASGSD
GBR
814
Ian Taylor
M55
GBR
737
Gary Thacker
M40
Wellingborough @ District AC
GBR
561
Michael Thomas
M55
ACC
GBR
118
Phil Thomas
M40
GBR
936
Ian Thompson
M45
Yorks Exiles Velo
GBR
459
Richard Thompson
MSEN
LBRCC
GBR
430
Charlie Thorp
MU15
GBR
429
Daniel Thorp
M45
GBR
425
Justyn Tollyfield
M45
GBR
140
Richard Tonkin
M50
GBR
15
Andy Toth
M50
GBR
953
Ian Truckell
M40
GBR
395
Robert Tucker
M70
Chiltern Society
GBR
786
Stephen Turner
M40
GBR
377
Daniel Turney
MSEN
GBR
592
Steve Twidell
M65
GBR
380
Philip Tyers
M50
GBR
72
Stephen Underhill
M60
GBR
628
Jean Underwood
W50
GBR
41
Robert Underwood
MSEN
GBR
450
Joris van Wageningen
MSEN
GBR
202
Stephen Vaughan
MSEN
RAF
GBR
908
Gerry Vece
M45
Aylesbury Cycling Club
GBR
1150
Basil Robert Villareal
M55
GBR
18
Richard Vining
M45
Quainton Questors
GBR
372
Owen Vloothuis
M40
GBR
388
Richard Wakeland
MSEN
Team MK
GBR
387
Steve Wakeland
M60
Team MK
GBR
562
David Walls
M50
GBR
66
Graham Warby
M40
GBR
4
Alan Ward
MSEN
Islington
GBR
916
Jack Varin Wataranan
M40
GBR
1019
Peter Waterman
M40
ACC
GBR
431
Andy Watts
M45
GBR
960
Jason Wear
M40
GBR
37
Doug Webb
M55
Aylesbury CTC
GBR
571
Tim Weedon
M50
GBR
386
William Wells
M75
Chiltern Cycle Group
GBR
862
Nigel Westacott
M50
GBR
747
Voulla Wheeler
W45
Newport Pagnell Crankers Cycling Club
GBR
884
Emily Whicher
WSEN
GBR
290
Alison Whitbread
W55
GBR
734
Dave Whitton
MSEN
GBR
966
Mark Wiggins
MSEN
GBR
1169
Martin Willis
M45
GBR
654
Al Wilson
M50
GBR
17
Mark Wilson
M50
Quainton Questors
GBR
51
Ian Womack
MSEN
GBR
161
Liz Woolmington
W45
GBR
1095
Kate Yates
WSEN
GBR
1096
Steve Yates
M40
GBR
541
Felicity Yau
W40
Aylesbury CTC
GBR
1194
Peter York
M50
GBR
123
Clive Zanker
M45
Cycling UK
GBR
60K
(304)
71
Jamie Adams
MSEN
GBR
878
Alison Adamson
W50
GBR
1008
Oliver Addis
MSEN
GBR
545
Peter Appleby
M70
GBR
318
Will Arkell
MSEN
GBR
383
Daniel Arnold
MSEN
GBR
349
Kathy Atkinson
W50
GBR
1043
Joanna Bajer
W40
CTC Aylesbury
GBR
935
Alastair Baker
MSEN
GBR
254
Matthew Baker
MSEN
GBR
1146
William Baldwin
MU17
GBR
796
Tomasz Balsam
M40
GBR
239
Aurelia Barauskas
WSEN
GBR
240
Dilan Barauskas
MU11
GBR
1046
Stewart Barker
M55
Team PFS
GBR
998
Beth Bennett
WSEN
Aspiring Performance Tri Club
GBR
566
Shaun Berry
M50
GBR
492
Alex Bess
M45
GBR
362
Heather Bettison
W55
GBR
463
Debbie Bird
W50
GBR
1023
Elizabeth Birks
W55
GBR
581
Darren Bishop
M50
GBR
582
Henry Bishop
MU13
GBR
346
Ailsa Bond
W65
GBR
345
John Bond
M70
GBR
110
Diane Booth
W50
GBR
111
Gary Booth
M55
GBR
334
Helen Boswell
W50
Ivinghoe Velos
GBR
761
Dermot Bracken
M50
GBR
303
Evan Bradley
MU10
GBR
302
Martin Bradley
M40
GBR
807
Simon Branch
M45
GBR
606
Ian Brewer
M55
GBR
332
Darren Britnell
M50
GBR
360
Darcey Brookes
WU3
GBR
359
Millie Brookes
WU5
GBR
357
Rebecca Brookes
WSEN
GBR
358
Ross Brookes
MSEN
GBR
62
Diane Brooks
W50
GBR
415
Heather-Jan Brunt
W55
GBR
63
Michael Buck
M40
GBR
1156
Ellis Bunce
MU12
GBR
1155
Karen Bunce
W45
GBR
1157
Riley Bunce
MU9
GBR
246
Alan Cain
M50
GBR
247
Louise Cain
W50
GBR
776
Susanne Campbell
WSEN
GBR
853
Elizabeth Carpenter
W55
GBR
131
Robert Carter
M55
GBR
749
Roz Chandler
W55
Newport Pagnell Crankers
GBR
222
Lyndon Chapman
M60
GBR
409
Holly Clark
WSEN
GBR
1149
Jonathan Clarke
M40
GBR
580
Jason Collatin
M40
GBR
1097
Paul Connolly
M45
GBR
243
Anna Cook
WSEN
GBR
242
David Cook
MSEN
GBR
1087
Stuart Corbould
MSEN
GBR
850
Kirsty Corcoran
W45
GBR
1093
Mark Cornish
M55
GBR
1090
Ruth Cornish
W55
GBR
143
Darren Corsby
M50
GBR
19
Terry Cottle
M55
GBR
54
Kayleigh Creser
WSEN
GBR
236
Steve Crockford
M50
GBR
224
Angela Croxford
W50
GBR
225
Laura Croxford
WSEN
GBR
213
Keith Dale
M55
CTC
GBR
142
Paul Davis
M65
GBR
567
Patrick Dean
MSEN
GBR
153
Robert Dean
MSEN
GBR
856
Fiona Doonican
W50
GBR
651
Phil Duffy
M50
GBR
652
Radka Duffy
W45
GBR
1206
Eva Durica
WSEN
GBR
340
Steven Eagle
MSEN
GBR
341
Yvette Eagle
WSEN
GBR
1
Bill Edwards
M55
GBR
1196
James Edwards
MSEN
GBR
544
Rob Edwards
M45
GBR
501
Can Erten
MSEN
GBR
274
Dorothy Evans
W65
GBR
420
Brian Fahy
M55
GBR
1207
Kevin Fahy
M50
GBR
421
Sheilagh Fahy
W50
GBR
97
Gary Fenton
M55
GBR
96
Jenny Fenton
W55
GBR
661
Karl Ferris
MSEN
None
GBR
975
Liz Filan
W45
GBR
381
Paul Fishwick
M60
GBR
1208
Kevin Fitz
M55
GBR
465
Andrew Flitney
M60
GBR
22
Roger Forbes-Phyall
M45
GBR
1193
Dan Fowler
M40
GBR
613
Steve Francis
M50
GBR
859
Aurelie Frantschi
W40
GBR
1078
James Fuller
MSEN
GBR
141
Neil Gann
M50
GBR
1045
Ben Garcia
M55
Team PFS
GBR
200
Martyn Gilbert
M55
GBR
99
Richard Goillon
M50
GBR
135
Richard Goodall
M70
GBR
508
John Goodridge
M50
GBR
686
Paul Goodyer
M45
GBR
753
John Gordon
M60
GBR
152
Carl Granger
MSEN
GBR
810
Paul Green
M50
GBR
307
Anthony Hackett
MSEN
GBR
1016
Rob Haddock
M55
HHCC
GBR
1017
Sammy Haddock
MU14
HHCC
GBR
212
Phil Hardy
M50
GBR
241
Keith Harman
M50
GBR
1037
Jason Harris
M40
GBR
306
Matthew Hawes
M45
GBR
451
Steve Hawkes
M45
GBR
999
Chloe Hawkins
WSEN
GBR
276
Annabel Heath
W45
None
GBR
462
Michael Henderson
M50
GBR
600
Victoria Henley
WSEN
GBR
795
Gary Hitchen
M55
GBR
279
Tony Ho You
M55
GBR
479
Jane Holliday
W60
GBR
1119
Roddy Holmes
MSEN
GBR
818
Chris Hooper
M65
GBR
532
Iain Horne
M40
GBR
564
Iain Horne
M40
GBR
533
Kelly Horne
M40
GBR
565
Kelly Horne
M40
GBR
1113
Helen Hubbard
W50
GBR
408
Andy Hunt
M60
GBR
335
Liz Irvin
W45
GBR
337
Ross Irvin
MU15
GBR
336
Wayne Irvin
M45
GBR
2
Rob Isherwood
M55
GBR
3
Sam Isherwood
MU23
GBR
922
Steve Jakeman
MSEN
GBR
716
Ross James
MSEN
GBR
253
Kirsty Jenkinson
W40
GBR
778
Richard Johnson
M60
GBR
777
Rosie Johnson
W50
GBR
1029
Charlie Jolliffe
M40
GBR
528
Marie Jones
W70
GBR
897
Sally Jones
W60
GBR
876
John Kearsey
M60
GBR
182
Liz Kelsey
W50
GULP
GBR
181
Marc Kelsey
M50
GULP
GBR
585
Ian Kempster
M60
GBR
712
Gillian Kendall
W40
GBR
713
Tom Kendall
MU14
GBR
441
Helen Kennedy
W60
GBR
128
Diane Kent
W55
GBR
127
John Kent
M60
GBR
126
Rachael Kent
WSEN
GBR
53
Dawn Kingsley
W45
GBR
653
Dave Kittle
M50
GBR
789
Gary Knibb
M40
GBR
891
Gerry Knowles
M50
GBR
892
Tigs Knowles
WSEN
GBR
597
Alarik Knox
MU11
Verulam reallymoving.com
GBR
596
Colin Knox
M45
GBR
858
Paul Kuiken
M45
GBR
267
Kerrie Lacey
W40
GBR
505
Stuart Lacey
M55
GBR
1009
David Lane
M50
GBR
703
Heather Larson
W40
Chiltern Tri
GBR
494
Emmanuel Le Merlus
M45
GBR
919
Rachel Lear
W45
GBR
670
Sian Lewis
W50
GBR
187
Debra Livesey
W40
GBR
238
Michael Long
M50
GBR
1044
George Lopez
M55
Team PFS
GBR
186
Katie Lovatt
WSEN
GBR
9
Robert Lovatt
M60
GBR
1126
Paul Lucas
M45
GBR
1042
John MacDonald
M65
Yateley, Eversley & Sandhurst cyclists
GBR
1204
Ed Mallen
M60
GBR
487
Brian McGinnity
M60
GBR
704
Patrick Mcloughin
M55
Ivinghoe Velos
GBR
1054
Danielle Medd
WSEN
GBR
1055
Gary Medd
MSEN
GBR
404
Linda Mercel
W40
Shires Triers
GBR
1192
Rob Mercel
M40
Ivinghoe Velos
GBR
610
Connell Metcalf
MU15
Hillingdon Slipstreamers
GBR
609
Craig Metcalf
M40
GBR
1092
Jason Miller
M50
GBR
1063
Malc Miller
M45
GBR
471
Russell Miller
M40
GBR
1166
Tom Mitchell
MU23
GBR
941
Richard Moat
M50
GBR
129
Dennis Moore
M65
GBR
942
Leman Moore
M50
GBR
868
Peter Morgan
M50
GBR
1209
Andre Morris
M45
GBR
1165
Luke Mueller
MU15
Hemel Hempstead Cycling Club
GBR
1164
Martin Mueller
M50
None
GBR
468
Romana Murphy
W40
Electro Rent
GBR
956
Alex Nam
MU17
GBR
46
Gregory Neal
M60
GBR
29
Mark Nowley
M45
GBR
275
Belinda Nunn
W50
GBR
21
Michael O’Riordan
M60
GBR
1083
Stephen Ogden
M55
GBR
983
Sinem Onabanjo
W40
GBR
982
Suby Onabanjo
M45
GBR
122
Anne Osborn
WSEN
GBR
1075
Alison Palmer
W55
GBR
826
Diana Parker
W60
GBR
825
Martin Parker
M65
GBR
223
Malcolm Peach
M40
GBR
803
Leigh Pilgrim
MSEN
Beds Road cycling club
GBR
802
Steve Pilgrim
M65
GBR
879
Daniel Pinckney
MSEN
GBR
467
John Pinckney
M60
GBR
98
Menna Pitts
W55
GBR
976
Clair Pratchett
W45
GBR
750
Beverley Price
W55
Amphill Ladies
GBR
294
Catherine Pridham
W50
GBR
515
Neil Pridham
M50
GBR
440
Natasha Pullinger
WSEN
GBR
924
Paul Ramsell
M50
GBR
722
Philip Rawlings
M65
GBR
1048
Will Rawlings
MSEN
GBR
504
David Redgrave
M45
GBR
797
Ashley Reed
M40
GBR
933
Adrian Reeve
M50
GBR
375
Adrian Richards
M55
GBR
376
Adrian Richards
W55
GBR
775
Colin Richardson
M55
GBR
1039
Abie Roberts
W40
AQR
GBR
804
Geoff Roe
M60
GBR
590
Conway Rudd
M55
GBR
894
Andrew Rysdale
M45
GBR
895
Elizabeth Rysdale
WU15
GBR
893
Fiona Rysdale
W45
GBR
896
Matthew Rysdale
MU12
GBR
1058
Phil Sanderson
M40
GBR
805
John Sargent
M55
GBR
343
Craig Saunders
M55
GBR
857
Simon Saunders
M55
GBR
1108
John Savin
M60
GBR
1109
Susan Savin
W50
GBR
61
Roland Schmidt
M55
GBR
435
Justin Shardlow
M45
GBR
502
Gill Sharman
W50
Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
GBR
449
Alex Sharper
MSEN
GBR
448
Christina Sharper
WSEN
GBR
925
Karen Shaw
W50
CTC Aylesbury
GBR
926
Nigel Shaw
M45
GBR
855
Theresa Simon
W50
GBR
1205
Pavel Skacel
MSEN
GBR
344
Rebecca Small
WSEN
GBR
890
Abby Smith
WU17
GBR
809
Ian Smith
M55
GBR
889
Kevin Smith
M50
GBR
527
Sharon Smith
W55
GBR
226
Beverley Sosinski
W55
GBR
488
Rachel Stanley
WSEN
GBR
748
John Steven
MSEN
GBR
733
Paul Stevens
M55
GBR
396
Brian Strugnell
M65
GBR
394
Derek Strugnell
M45
GBR
1062
Colin Swan
M50
CTC Aylesbury
GBR
1061
Kate Swan
W50
CTC Aylesbury
GBR
214
Philip Sweetman
M55
GBR
237
Emma Taylor
W40
GBR
493
Errol Taylor
M55
GBR
864
Harry Taylor
MU23
GBR
863
Jackie Taylor
W50
GBR
669
Stuart Taylor
M45
GBR
509
Oliver Tebbutt
MSEN
GBR
951
David Thirkettle
M55
GBR
967
Cheryl Thomas
W50
GBR
469
Julia Thomas
W50
GBR
537
Wynford Thomas
M60
GBR
371
Jason Thompson
M45
GBR
667
Hollie Thorp
WU12
GBR
744
Russell Tietjen
MSEN
GBR
535
Kevin Tilbrook
M55
GBR
746
Nicholas Trump
MSEN
GBR
923
Kim Turney
W40
GBR
1026
Michael Tyler
M50
GBR
760
Stuart Venning
M55
GBR
1041
Joanna Vipan
WSEN
GBR
355
Gaynor Wallace
W45
GBR
221
Rob Wallace
MSEN
GBR
1081
Gemma Warner
WSEN
GBR
1082
Kat Warner
WSEN
GBR
556
Jo Watkinson
WSEN
Kiwi Tri Club
GBR
216
William Watson
M40
GBR
199
Michael Watts
M55
GBR
874
Emma Wells
W40
GBR
1007
Mark Wells
M50
GBR
930
Martin Wells
M50
GBR
779
Jack Westlake
MSEN
GBR
491
Ian White
MSEN
GBR
1059
Jill Bronwen White
W55
GBR
308
Simon White
MSEN
GBR
364
David Wilkinson
M55
GBR
530
Mandy Williams
W55
GBR
946
Peter Wills
M45
GBR
393
Marie Woodrow
W70
GBR
526
James Wright
M50
GBR
650
William Wright
MSEN
GBR
422
Adrian Zakrzewski
M60
GBR
25K
(552)
697
Clara Allan
WU10
GBR
696
David Allan
M45
GBR
277
Georgie Allsworth
WU23
GBR
220
Robin Allsworth
M50
GBR
210
Joe Ash
MSEN
GBR
602
Ethan Askew
MU8
GBR
601
Jenny Askew
W40
GBR
1003
Chloe Austin
WSEN
GBR
1163
Logan Avery-Sutton
MU9
GBR
1161
Simon Avery-Sutton
MSEN
GBR
1160
Leah Bagust
WU9
GBR
1158
Richard Bagust
M45
GBR
1159
Zoe Bagust
WU12
GBR
1140
Benjamin Baildon
MU11
GBR
1138
Charlotte Baildon
WSEN
GBR
1137
Edward Baildon
MSEN
GBR
1139
William Baildon
MU14
GBR
1012
Jack Bailey
MU11
GBR
1177
Elly Baldwin
WU12
GBR
1175
Kenneth Baldwin
M40
GBR
1176
Louise Baldwin
W40
GBR
1178
Thomas Baldwin
MU9
GBR
586
Jeremy Barlow
M40
GBR
473
Caroline Bartle
W45
GBR
475
Jessica Bartle
WU9
GBR
472
Simon Bartle
M50
Thame CC
GBR
912
Kingsley Basson
M45
GBR
913
Rosy Basson
WU16
GBR
771
Alfie Bayliss
MU12
GBR
769
Emma Bayliss
W40
GBR
772
Finley Bayliss
MU11
GBR
770
James Bayliss
M40
GBR
773
Will Bayliss
MU8
GBR
928
Heather Beattie
W60
GBR
927
Joe Beattie
MSEN
GBR
575
Kat Bedocs
W45
GBR
248
Julia Beer
W55
GBR
886
Ebba Bergstrom
W70
GBR
848
Aarav Biyani
MU10
GBR
849
Ansh Biyani
MU14
GBR
847
Seema Biyani
W40
GBR
1131
Richard Bolt
M40
GBR
1132
William Bolt
MU11
GBR
258
Alfie Bond
MU10
GBR
257
Archie Bond
MU12
GBR
256
Jason Bond
M45
GBR
1133
Caroline Boyle
W40
GBR
305
Harriett Bradley
WU7
GBR
304
Nicola Bradley
WSEN
GBR
476
Chloe Brewer
WU23
GBR
640
Iwan Bridge
MU12
GBR
1142
Gregory Broadhurst
M60
GBR
1141
Oliver Broadhurst
MU14
GBR
718
Adam Broderick
MU9
GBR
717
Thomas Broderick
M45
GBR
666
Charlotte Brooks
WU11
GBR
702
Finnlay Brooks
MU13
GBR
701
Julie Brooks
W45
GBR
1171
David Brown
M45
Aspiring Performance Triathlon Club
GBR
1173
Elene Brown
WU10
GBR
1174
Louise Brown
W50
Aspiring Performance Triathlon Club
GBR
1172
Megan Brown
WU11
GBR
453
Sophie Brown
WU23
GBR
1121
Nicholas Bryant
M55
GBR
584
Florence Buckland
WU10
GBR
583
James Buckland
M40
GBR
1053
Patrick Bull
MU15
GBR
391
Charlotte Burton
WU14
GBR
841
Jon Burton
M45
GBR
389
Kevin Burton
M40
GBR
842
Lily Burton
WU10
GBR
390
Vicky Burton
WSEN
GBR
392
William Burton
MU9
GBR
539
Jackie Butler
W45
GBR
540
Ryan Butler
MU14
GBR
155
Liz Byrne
W50
GBR
156
Tyler Byrne-Dewick
MU10
GBR
481
Adina Caraba
WSEN
GBR
482
Alesia Caraba
WU10
GBR
483
Eric Caraba
MU8
GBR
480
Stefan Caraba
MSEN
GBR
134
Andrew Carter
MU23
GBR
133
Timothy Carter
MU18
GBR
132
Wendy Carter
W55
GBR
27
Catherine Cassidy
WU16
GBR
26
Edward Cassidy
M50
GBR
28
Joseph Cassidy
MU15
GBR
639
Jack Cattermole
MU16
GBR
638
John Cattermole
M50
GBR
1203
Julia Causon
W50
GBR
598
Justin Chantrey
M40
GBR
599
Kit Chantrey
MU10
GBR
60
Freya Churchill
WU8
GBR
58
Krisztina Churchill
W45
GBR
59
Lena Churchill
WU11
GBR
57
Stephen Churchill
M45
GBR
177
Tony Churchill
M40
GBR
1073
Jacek Cichy
MSEN
GBR
1074
Mikolaj Cichy
MU8
GBR
708
Elizabeth Clifton
W55
GBR
707
James Clifton
M60
GBR
629
Claire Coleman
W40
GBR
630
Hannah Coleman
WU12
GBR
466
Eleanor Colston-Lynch
WSEN
GBR
1013
Andrew Cook
M40
GBR
1014
Ella Cook
WU13
GBR
642
Kathleen Cook
W40
GBR
646
Sophie Cook
WU15
GBR
595
Harry Cornes
MU12
GBR
594
Ian Cornes
M50
GBR
593
Karen Cornes
W40
GBR
997
Hattie Corser
WU12
GBR
994
Iain Corser
M45
GBR
1147
Sandeep Nayar Cottage
MSEN
GBR
559
Alexander Cromwell
MU13
GBR
558
Tatjana Cromwell
W45
GBR
251
Seb Darby
MSEN
GBR
973
John Davie
MU15
GBR
974
Max Davie
M45
GBR
1035
George Dean
MU11
GBR
1034
Harry Dean
MU13
GBR
1036
Noah Dean
MU7
GBR
1033
Paula Dean
W40
Bearbrook
GBR
1032
Thomas Dean
M40
Velo Tring
GBR
154
Thomas Dewick
M60
GBR
830
Simon Deyes
M45
GBR
831
William Deyes
MU13
GBR
338
Louis Disbury
M40
GBR
400
Alistair Doe
M55
GBR
401
Denise Doe
W55
GBR
1115
Alessia Dolan
WU10
GBR
1184
Keith Dolan
M40
GBR
1185
Luca Dolan
MU8
GBR
1114
Rosanna Dolan
WSEN
GBR
1022
Benjamin Drysdale
MU11
GBR
1021
Kevin Drysdale
M40
GBR
1168
Richard Dudley
M50
GBR
1144
Ian Duggan
M40
GBR
1145
Katie Duggan
WU11
GBR
961
Frank Durden
M50
Aylesbury CC
GBR
963
Jack Durden
MU18
GBR
964
Jemima Durden
WU14
GBR
607
Caroline Ellis
W40
GBR
378
Simon Esnard
M50
GBR
992
Amanda Esslemont
W40
GBR
991
Iona Esslemont
WU13
GBR
990
Katharine Esslemont
WU15
GBR
989
Neil Esslemont
M40
GBR
993
Shona Esslemont
WU6
GBR
665
Judi Ferreira
W45
GBR
719
Christine Field
W40
GBR
721
Jasmine Field
WU12
GBR
720
Saffron Field
WU14
GBR
1122
Colin Fleet
M60
GBR
1065
Anabelle Foot
WU12
GBR
484
Tina Fox Pearson
WSEN
GBR
496
Charlotte Frazer
WU12
GBR
495
Gail Frazer
W45
GBR
730
Darren Frost
M40
GBR
729
Harrison Frost
MU11
GBR
731
Lily Frost
WU8
GBR
732
Mackenzie Frost
MU15
GBR
728
Melanie Frost
WSEN
GBR
836
Jit Gahir
MSEN
GBR
835
Pinks Gahir
WSEN
GBR
837
Rhia Gahir
WU3
GBR
86
Meredith Gamble
W55
GBR
191
Jane Gardiner
W50
GBR
192
Peter Gardiner
M50
GBR
193
Theo Gardiner
MU14
GBR
552
Bridget Gleaves
W50
GBR
166
Gillian Godden
W40
GBR
169
Harry Godden
MU9
GBR
168
James Godden
MU11
GBR
167
Richard Godden
M45
GBR
424
Samuel Good
MU13
GBR
365
Colin Gorman
M45
GBR
366
Joe Gorman
MU12
GBR
474
Jazzy Green
WU19
GBR
1085
Nathan Green
MU10
LBRCC
GBR
1084
Neil Green
MSEN
LBRCC
GBR
549
Adrian Griffin
M50
GBR
550
Samuel Griffin
MU12
GBR
165
Finley Groat
MU10
GBR
164
Richard Groat
M40
GBR
497
Klaas Gyselinck
M45
GBR
498
Nicola Gyselinck
W40
GBR
499
Sam Gyselinck
MU11
GBR
500
Sofie Gyselinck
WU8
GBR
325
India Harrington
WU13
GBR
326
Kiran Harrington
MU12
GBR
324
Lee Harrington
M50
GBR
351
Jacqueline Harris
W40
GBR
608
Xavier Harris
MU8
GBR
834
Molly Harrison
WU11
GBR
47
Bianca Harwood
W40
GBR
49
Holly Harwood
WU11
GBR
50
Lucy Harwood
WU7
GBR
48
Nick Harwood
M45
GBR
944
Lorraine Hawes
W55
GBR
945
Neil Hawes
M60
GBR
943
Vanessa Hawes
WSEN
GBR
452
Luke Hawkes
MU16
GBR
791
Ian Hawkins
M50
GBR
407
Lynne Hawkins
W60
GBR
406
Nell Hawkins
WU12
GBR
405
Paul Hawkins
M50
GBR
793
Paul Hawkins
M45
GBR
792
Pauline Hawkins
W55
GBR
1049
Matthew Haywood
M45
GBR
587
Caroline Heavisides
W40
GBR
443
Abigail Hemmings
WU19
GBR
339
Alexa Hendren
WU14
GBR
622
Anne-Marie Henry
W45
GBR
623
Bryn Henry
M50
GBR
624
Charlie Henry
WU18
GBR
626
Luca Henry
MU14
GBR
627
Phoebe Henry
WU11
GBR
625
Sophie Henry
WU15
GBR
314
Alex Hepworth
MU12
GBR
313
Jack Hepworth
MU18
GBR
316
Mark Hepworth
MU23
GBR
315
Simon Hepworth
M50
GBR
1067
Marcin Herbut
MSEN
GBR
1068
Mateusz Herbut
MU11
GBR
284
Christopher Higenbottam
M55
GBR
283
Hilda Higenbottam
W50
GBR
69
Daniel Higgins
MU9
GBR
67
Garry Higgins
M50
GBR
68
Paula Higgins
W50
GBR
969
Nathan Hill
M45
GBR
423
Neil Horsler
M45
GBR
347
Andrew Horsman
M45
GBR
323
Freya Horsman
WU14
GBR
321
Lois Horsman
WU10
GBR
348
Lucas Horsman
MU10
GBR
322
Rosa Horsman
WU10
GBR
319
Stuart Horsman
M45
Thame CC
GBR
368
Angela Hughes
W45
GBR
680
Daniela Hughes
W45
GBR
369
Gareth Hughes
M45
GBR
682
Joseph Hughes
MU11
GBR
681
Luca Hughes
MU11
GBR
370
Samuel Hughes
MU13
GBR
679
Simon Hughes
M45
GBR
898
Steven Humphrey
M65
GBR
947
Andy Hutchinson
M45
GBR
948
Murray Hutchinson
MU13
GBR
280
Chris Hutsal
M40
GBR
281
Dina Hutsal
W40
GBR
282
Katie Hutsal
WU11
GBR
647
Keith Hutt
M45
GBR
648
Madeline Hutt
WU10
GBR
219
George Jack
M55
HIGH WYCOMBE JUDO CENTRE
GBR
78
Daniel Jackson
MU12
GBR
77
Ella Jackson
WU14
GBR
76
Shy Jackson
M45
GBR
756
Cameron James
MU9
GBR
757
Leah James
WU6
GBR
755
Louisa James
WSEN
GBR
754
Matthew James
M40
GBR
551
Christina Jeffery
W70
GBR
31
Evan Jennings
MU11
GBR
30
Gareth Jennings
M45
GBR
32
Luca Jennings
MU15
GBR
249
Beer Johnny
MSEN
GBR
151
Henry Johnston
MU9
GBR
150
Richard Johnston
M50
GBR
1117
Edina Jokuti
WSEN
GBR
102
Ethan Jones
MU14
GBR
101
Lou Jones
W45
GBR
490
Megan Jones
WU9
GBR
489
Nick Jones
M45
GBR
103
Rhys Jones
MU12
GBR
1129
Robin Kaenzig
M40
GBR
1130
Zoe Kaenzig
WU12
GBR
1118
Szabina Kapus
WU11
GBR
352
Seth Kaye
MU11
GBR
311
Michelle Kendall
WSEN
GBR
312
Sofia-Grace Kendall
WU10
GBR
1107
Kayleigh Kennington
WSEN
GBR
621
Libby Kerns
WU10
GBR
620
Robert Kerns
M40
GBR
104
Dahud Khan
M40
GBR
658
Muneeb Khan
MSEN
GBR
106
Musa Khan
MU7
GBR
105
Nusaiba Khan
WU13
GBR
934
Andrew King
M55
GBR
548
Rosemarie Kraftchenko
W60
GBR
1064
Michael Lambert
MSEN
GBR
1127
Claire Lawence
W40
0
GBR
1125
Nathan Lawence
M40
0
GBR
617
Henry Leonard
MSEN
GBR
618
Ming Jun Leonard
MU12
GBR
619
Ming Sun Leonard
MU9
GBR
139
Imogen Li
WU9
GBR
138
Jacob Li
MU16
GBR
137
Ping Li
M45
GBR
136
Sylvia Li
W45
GBR
883
Elijah Linford
MU8
GBR
882
Grace Linford
WU13
GBR
881
Peter Linford
M50
GBR
190
Amelie Livesey
WU10
GBR
188
Richard Livesey
M40
GBR
189
Thomas Livesey
MU12
GBR
1057
Chili Llewellyn-Edwards
MU12
GBR
1056
Celine Llewellyn-Jones
W40
GBR
320
Madalane Lock
W45
GBR
1047
Robert Lopez
M60
Team PFS
GBR
604
Richard Lynch
M40
GBR
529
Scott Magee
M45
GBR
635
Franco Magnocavallo
M45
GBR
636
Quorra Magnocavallo
WU13
GBR
354
Bethany Malecki
WU14
GBR
353
Rob Malecki
M40
GBR
442
Sophie Mannall
WU23
GBR
330
Julia Manuel
WU23
GBR
329
Mark Manuel
M55
GBR
572
Deborah Martin
W40
GBR
573
Digby Martin
MU10
GBR
107
Vanessa Maskell
W50
GBR
1197
Greg Masters
M40
GBR
1198
Rupert Masters
MU12
GBR
763
Marion Mayhew
W55
GBR
851
Pavel Mazaev
M50
GBR
852
Alexandra Mazayeva
WU19
GBR
87
Vince McCarthy
M50
GBR
411
Amelie McCullagh
WU12
GBR
410
Kevin McCullagh
M45
GBR
511
Frankie McDermott
MU15
GBR
510
Jinny McDermott
W45
GBR
1102
Alfie McIntosh
MU16
GBR
1101
Charlie McIntosh
MU18
GBR
1100
Karen McIntosh
W55
GBR
1099
Stuart McIntosh
M50
GBR
285
Abi Mclarty
W40
GBR
286
Angus McLarty
M40
GBR
287
Daniel McLarty
MU11
GBR
288
Matilda McLarty
WU9
GBR
379
Shone Paul McQuilliam
MU13
GBR
828*
Dhruva Menon
MU16
GBR
146
Joe Mercer
MU8
GBR
145
Stephen Mercer
MSEN
GBR
738
Peter Merchant
M40
GBR
739
Will Merchant
MU12
GBR
820
Catriona Mohammed
W40
GBR
822
Isla Mohammed
WU9
GBR
823
James Mohammed
MU7
GBR
821
Les Mohammed
M40
GBR
962
Joanna Moore
W45
GBR
675
Jac Morris
MU6
GBR
673
Jessica Morris
WSEN
GBR
674
Olivia Morris
WU8
GBR
672
Pedr Morris
MSEN
Bearbrook triathlon club
GBR
207
Ryan Mumford
MSEN
GBR
660
Aliza Muneeb
WU4
GBR
657
Faiza Muneeb
WSEN
GBR
659
Isma'el Muneeb
MU6
GBR
10
Tom Munt
M85
GBR
170
Dave Nesbitt
MSEN
GBR
1210*
Kara Nesbitt
WU11
GBR
513
Pat O'Keefe
W50
GBR
1066
Lambert Oliver
MU10
GBR
477
Ryan O'Sullivan
MSEN
GBR
1031
Sam Parsons
MSEN
GBR
987
Kiran Patel
M50
GBR
612
Morgan Patel
MU17
GBR
986
Priyan Patel
MSEN
GBR
979
Raj Patel
M40
GBR
611
Tarun Patel
M50
GBR
981
Vienna Patel
WU9
GBR
980
Yash Patel
MU12
GBR
784
Casey Pavlicek
MU3
GBR
783
Romeo Pavlicek
MU10
GBR
781
Vladislav Pavlicek
MSEN
GBR
1128
Karen Peart
W45
GBR
272
Thomas Phillips
MSEN
GBR
907
Wikus Pienaar
MSEN
GBR
1179
Kim Pigott
WSEN
GBR
91
Ben Potton
MU11
GBR
90
Freya Potton
WU9
GBR
89
Russell Potton
M40
GBR
724
Jess Potts
WU23
GBR
723
Marcus Potts
M50
GBR
402
Andrew Poulter
M45
GBR
403
Oliver Poulter
MU11
GBR
44
Caoimhe Pritchard
WU9
GBR
43
Stuart Pritchard
M40
GBR
1136
Ana Quinn
WU11
GBR
1134
Charlie Quinn
M50
GBR
1135
James Quinn
MU12
GBR
1011
Nicola Ralston
W45
GBR
915
Eleanor Randall
WU9
GBR
911
Eve Randall
WSEN
GBR
914
Owen Randall
MU15
GBR
158
Benjamin Readman
MU9
GBR
157
Darren Readman
M45
GBR
159
Mackenzie Readman
MU15
GBR
160
Samuel Readman
MU13
GBR
1188
Waqas Rehman
MSEN
GBR
1190
Zachariah Rehman
MU13
GBR
1191
Zain Rehman
MU11
GBR
1189
Zonera Rehman
WSEN
GBR
271
Colin Reynolds
M55
GBR
270
Debbie Reynolds
W55
GBR
252
Michael Rhodes
MSEN
GBR
977
Chris Richardson
M40
Team Poppy
GBR
978
Poppy Richardson
WU9
Team Poppy
GBR
524
Neil Rickard
M40
GBR
525
Phoebe Rickard
WU8
GBR
901
Katy Rimmer
W40
GBR
900
Lucy Rimmer
WU13
GBR
1052
Frances Roche
W50
GBR
683
Martina Rosolova
W45
GBR
684
Vojta Rosolova
MU11
GBR
655
Adil Saddique
M40
GBR
554
Barry Salmon
M50
GBR
555
Charlie Salmon
MU13
GBR
725
Angelo Santagata
M45
GBR
765
Adam Scanlan
M40
GBR
768
Elliott Scanlan
MU11
GBR
766
Emma Scanlan
WSEN
GBR
767
Flo Scanlan
WU13
GBR
1002
Shelley Segal
W50
GBR
832
Charlotte Sewsarran
W40
GBR
833
Vanya Sewsarran
WU11
GBR
1112
Evie Shanahan
WU13
GBR
1111
Fin Shanahan
MU15
GBR
1110
Kirsty Shanahan
W45
GBR
485
Adrian Shepherd
M45
GBR
634
Daniel Shepherd
MSEN
GBR
486
Haylee Shepherd Allmond
WU11
GBR
840
Aman Sian
MU12
GBR
838
Jaspal Sian
M55
GBR
839
Sukhi Sian
W50
GBR
75
Ashleigh Sidney
WU16
GBR
74
Neal Sidney
M45
Aylesbury CC
GBR
432
Clare Simmonds
W45
GBR
577
Adrian Simmons
MU13
GBR
108
Ashley Simmons
M45
GBR
578
Jonathan Simmons
MU10
GBR
576
Peter Simmons
M50
GBR
109
Thomas Simmons
MU23
GBR
38
Jade Simpson
WSEN
GBR
1182*
Sara Singh
WU14
GBR
113
Ken Slatter
M65
GBR
114
Rekha Slatter
W50
GBR
950
Olly Smissen
MU12
GBR
949
Tim Smissen
M45
GBR
269
Joanna Smith
W55
GBR
268
Pete Smith
M55
GBR
514
Amelia Spary
WU10
GBR
512
Carl Spary
M50
GBR
764
Philip Speechley
M65
GBR
931
Gary Stephenson
M55
GBR
518
Jake Stevens
MU8
GBR
517
Rachael Stevens
W45
GBR
1028
Harry Stone
MU11
GBR
1027
Louise Stone
W40
GBR
817
Joseph Storey
MU11
GBR
816
Paul Storey
M40
GBR
100
Andy Sullivan
M40
GBR
206
Fiona Taylor
WSEN
GBR
1124
Katie Taylor
WU10
GBR
203
Paul Taylor
M60
GBR
205
Sarah Taylor
WSEN
GBR
204
Tracy Taylor
W55
GBR
209
Erin Taylor-Cloake
WU10
GBR
208
Jack Taylor-Cloake
MU15
GBR
265
Adam Thacker
MU15
GBR
266
Neil Thacker
MSEN
GBR
263
Susan Thacker
W40
GBR
264
William Thacker
MU12
GBR
95
Ellie Thomas
WU9
GBR
94
Harry Thomas
MU12
GBR
93
Simon Thomas
M40
GBR
687
Clare Thompson
W50
GBR
689
Jacob Thompson
MU14
GBR
688
Mike Thompson
M45
GBR
985
Mia Timms
WSEN
On the Run Aylesbury
GBR
614
Gary Trotter
M40
GBR
615
Thomas Trotter
MU14
GBR
616
William Trotter
MU11
GBR
588
Angela Turnbull
W40
GBR
788
Amy Turner
WU13
GBR
787
Sian Turner
W40
GBR
782
Silvia Tusarova
WSEN
GBR
458
Emilia Tuxworth
WU9
GBR
457
Jemima Tuxworth
WU11
GBR
455
Pamela Tuxworth
W45
GBR
456
Richard Tuxworth
M45
GBR
1123
Stuart Twigg
M45
High Wycombe Cycling Club
GBR
663
Jason Tyler
M50
GBR
662
Lisa Tyler
W45
GBR
664
Nyree Tyler
WU11
GBR
299
Neha Vadalia
WSEN
GBR
300
Sinhal Vadalia
M40
GBR
301
Videet Vadalia
MU16
GBR
705
Anton Volker
M50
GBR
706
Lara Volker
WU10
GBR
149
April Walker
WU12
GBR
148
Grace Walker
WU15
GBR
147
Judith Walker
WSEN
GBR
871
Katherine Walker
WSEN
GBR
872
Liam Walker
MU16
GBR
7
Cheka Warnapura
MU11
GBR
8
Thadee Warnapura
WU14
GBR
245
Colin Washington
M45
GBR
438
Cory Watts
MU6
GBR
439
Jude Watts
MU3
GBR
437
Kerry Watts
WSEN
GBR
436
Russell Watts
MSEN
GBR
6
Gayani Weerasinghe
W40
GBR
516
Lee Welch
M40
Yangsheng Tai Chi & Qigong
GBR
1001
Andrew Wells
M45
GBR
1000
Hannah Wells
WU9
GBR
1004
Nathan Wells
MU13
GBR
1006
Ollie Wells
MU9
GBR
1005
Sophie Wells
WU11
GBR
412
Martin West
M65
GBR
799
Joshua Whalley
MU9
GBR
798
Tom Whalley
M40
GBR
250
Alex Wheaton
MSEN
GBR
1104
Hannah Wheaton
WU16
GBR
1103
Liz Wheaton
W45
GBR
938
Helen Whitehouse
W45
GBR
1030
Andrew Whittome
M50
GBR
433
Ellis Williams
MU12
GBR
434
Leah Williams
WU10
GBR
1162
Harry Willingham
MU8
GBR
1202
Alex Willington
MU10
GBR
1200
Gayle Willington
W40
GBR
1201
Hannah Willington
WU12
GBR
645
Emily Willment
WU11
GBR
643
Helen Willment
W45
GBR
644
James Willment
M45
GBR
692
Hamish Winnicott
MU9
GBR
691
Richard Winnicott
M45
GBR
163
Andy Winter
M55
GBR
260
Amelie Wolff
WU14
GBR
259
Dan Wolff
M40
GBR
262
Matthieu Wolff
MU9
GBR
261
Phoebe Wolff
WU12
GBR
794
Claire Woodcock
W40
GBR
1148
Felicity Woods
WSEN
GBR
553
Sara Wright
W55
GBR
185
Emily Yates
WSEN
GBR
183
Fredda Yates
W60
GBR
184
Steven Yates
M65
GBR
446
Darcey Yearley
WU14
GBR
447
Madison Yearley
WU16
GBR
445
Phil Yearley
M50
GBR