Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
Wild Wales Challenge 2019 Start List
Sunday 25 August 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=405, Online=100%)
Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 08 July 2019
Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.
See the
Event Website
for further details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
Abbotsford Park RC
Abbotsford Park Road Club
Abbotsford park road cycle club
ACG
Airbus
ALE cc
Anglesey Cycling Group
Birkenhead North End
Birkenhead North End CC
Black Cat
Black Cat Cycling Club
Blackcat cc
BNECC
BNMCC
Bolton Clarion
Chester & N Wales CTC
Chester & NW CTC
Chester and North Wales
Chester and North Wales ctc
Chester CTC
Chester RC
Chester Road Cliub
Chester Road Club
Chester Road Cycling Club
CHESTER Tri
Chester Tri Club
Chester Triathlon Club
Clwb beicio bala
Clwb Beicio'r Bala
Ctc
CTC Chester & North Wales
CTC Worcester & Malvern
CUK Merseyside
Cycling UK merseyside
Cycling UK Merseyside, Southport CC & HMCC
Cyclo Cymru
Dysynni
East Liverpool Wheelers
En Velo
EPNP
FORZA RACE TEAM
Glossop Kinder Velo
Gog
H Middleton CC
Harry Middleton
Harry Middleton CC
Hc velo
HMCC
Holmes Chapel Velo
Holyhead
Holyhead Cycling Club
Hoole Wet Weather
Hoole Wet Weather CC
Hoole wet weather club
Knutsford Tri Club
Leicester Forest CC
Liverpool Braveheart
Liverpool Braveheart B C
Liverpool Braveheart BC
Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club
Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club 🌈
Liverpool Braveheart Cycling Club
Liverpool Bravehearts
Liverpool Bravehearts Bc
Liverpool Century
Liverpool Century Road Club
Liverpool Mercury
Liverpool Mercury Dolan
Liverpool Pheonix
Liverpool Phoenix
Liverpool phoenix cc
Liverpool Phoinex
Liverpool road and trail cycling club
Llan Velo
Llangoed Rugby
Macclesfield Wheelers
Macclesfield Wheelers Cycling Club
Manchester Wheelers
Manchester Wheelers Club
Mersey Tri
Merseyside and North Wales CTC
Merseyside ctc
Middleton cycles
MWCC
Nantwich Cycle Group
NCC
North Cheshire Clarion
North Wales Cogs
North Wales CTC
North Wirral Velo
NW Cogs
Penge CC
Pickled Riders
Port Sunlight Wheelers
PSW
RCC
Rhos
Rhos CC
Rhos on Sea
Rhos on Sea CC
Rhos on sea cycling club
Rhos-on-Sea
Rhos-on-Sea CC
Rhos-on-Sea Cycling Club
RHUTHIN CC
Rhyl CC
Rhyl Cycling Club
Ruthin
Ruthin CC
Ruthin Cycle Club
Saddleworth CCC
Saddleworth Clarion
SCC
Seamons Cycling Club
Sheffield
Solihull CC
St Helens CTC
Stourbridge CC
STOURBRIDGE CYCLING CLUB
SWAN
Swans
SWANs CTC
TEC
TEC (CTC Tuesday Evening Cyclists)
Ted's Cycles
Trismart
TTT
V C Sevale
Vanelli Cycling
VCUK Wirral
Weaver Valley
Weaver Valley cc
Weaver Valley CC
Welland Valley CC
Whaley Bridge CC
Wolverhampton Wheelers
Wolverhampton wheeler's
Wolverhampton Wheelers C C
Wolverhampton Wheelers cc
WRCC
Wrekinsport
Wrexham RC
Wrexham Reivers
Wrexham Roads
Wrexham Roads Club
WVCC
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Wild Wales
(405)
244
John Alesbrook
M40
Sheffield
GBR
243
Nicola Alesbrook
W45
Sheffield
GBR
401
Leavens Alison
W45
Chester Triathlon Club
GBR
15
Les Allen
M55
Liverpool road and trail cycling club
GBR
110
Roger Allen
M55
Stourbridge CC
GBR
199
Shirley Anderson
W50
North Cheshire Clarion
GBR
198
Stephen Anderson
M50
North Cheshire Clarion
GBR
169
Tim Arkell
M40
Wolverhampton Wheelers CC
GBR
381
Michael Armstrong
MSEN
GBR
282
Stephen Armstrong
M55
Chester Road Club
GBR
356
Simon Arundel
M50
Liverpool Mercury Dolan
GBR
250
Laura Ashford
WSEN
Chester Tri Club
GBR
338
John Baker
M65
V C Sevale
GBR
311
Khaled Balabil
M55
Holmes Chapel Velo
GBR
170
Wayne Banthorpe
MSEN
GBR
162
Dan Basford
M40
Llan Velo
GBR
212
David Bate
M50
Chester and North Wales ctc
GBR
49
Gary Beamish
M50
Port Sunlight Wheelers
GBR
16
Shaun Bedwell
M45
Chester road club
GBR
60
John Bladon
M65
WOLVERHAMPTON WHEELERS
GBR
5
David Boardman
M45
Macclesfield Wheelers
GBR
99
Terry Bolland
M55
Harry Middleton CC
GBR
161
Geraint Booth
M50
Holyhead
GBR
379
Lee Booth
M40
Rhos on sea cycling club
GBR
359
Jonathan Booty
M60
Abbotsford Park Road Club
GBR
380
Nigel Bosley
M40
GBR
233
Adrian Bowen
M65
Rhos CC
GBR
240
Andrew Bowyer
M55
GBR
30
Paul Boyce
M50
Saddleworth Clarion
GBR
373
Michael Boyes
MSEN
Liverpool Century Road Club
GBR
348
Peter Bracken
M40
LIVERPOOL BRAVEHEART BC
GBR
42
Steve Bradley
M60
Wolverhampton Wheelers
GBR
210
Kathryn Bradshaw
W45
GBR
318
Steve Brearey
M50
CHESTER Tri
GBR
267
Steve Briggs
M55
Pickled Riders
GBR
266
Karen Brooks
W60
Rhos CC
GBR
24
Simon Brooks
M45
Liverpool Braveheart
GBR
238
Alistair Brown
MSEN
Wrexham RC
GBR
341
Bernard Brown
M55
GBR
204
David Brown
M55
GBR
206
Joseph Brown
M50
St Helens CTC
GBR
52
Peter Brown
M55
Liverpool Bravehearts Bc
GBR
145
Stephen Brown
M60
Rhos on Sea
GBR
191
Joe Brownhill
M70
Macclesfield wheelers
GBR
358
Phil Bullock
M50
GBR
263
Kevin Burnett
M40
PSW
GBR
258
Jeremy Burns
M55
Ted's Cycles
GBR
252
Michael Burns
M55
Rhos On Sea CC
GBR
182
Steven Butterworth
M50
Saddleworth Clarion
GBR
84
Michael Calamanan
M45
MWCC
GBR
264
Richard Calder
M65
Weaver Valley CC
GBR
285
Helen Carr
W40
Psw
GBR
196
Frances Cattanach
W55
Rhos-on-Sea
GBR
334
Peter Chomczuk
MSEN
Holmes Chapel Velo
GBR
293
Latter Chris
M70
Weaver Valley
GBR
90
Ian Clarke
M50
Birkenhead North End
GBR
53
Keith Clarke
M50
Liverpool Braveheart B C
GBR
91
Nicole Clarke
WU19
Birkenhead North End
GBR
89
Ros Clarke
W50
Port Sunlight Wheelers
GBR
202
Paul Coackley
M55
Rhos
GBR
184
William Cocker
M65
Bolton clarion
GBR
328
David Cooil
M55
Ruthin
GBR
173
Christopher Cooke
M50
Harry Middleton CC
GBR
61
Stuart Cooksey
M55
Wolverhampton Wheelers
GBR
370
Neil Coppack
M50
GBR
183
Glen Costain
M40
Tec
GBR
230
Ben Cox
MSEN
Cyclo Cymru
GBR
115
Chris Craggs
M50
SCC
GBR
142
Harry Crampton
M50
Ctc
GBR
134
Martin Craven
M55
TEC
GBR
382
Emma Cretney
WSEN
Port Sunlight Wheelers
GBR
383
Ray Cretney
MSEN
Port Sunlight Wheelers
GBR
47
Robert Crowe
M45
Chester Road Club
GBR
20
Robert Crowther
M45
Chester Road Club
GBR
44
Simon Cullen
M50
Saddleworth Clarion
GBR
247
Dave Cunningham
M60
Wolverhampton Wheelers cc
GBR
288
Gareth Curwell
M60
Chester CTC
GBR
143
Mark Dalzrll
M65
Ctc
GBR
140
David Davies
M65
Middleton cycles
GBR
148
Graham Davies
M60
Rhos on Sea
GBR
195
Peter Davies
M60
Birkenhead North End CC
GBR
1
Terry Davies
M65
Wrexham Reivers
GBR
18
Stuart Day
M45
Chester Road Club
GBR
106
Martin Deane
M50
SWANs CTC
GBR
213
Martin Dennis
M60
GBR
214
Susan Dennis
W55
GBR
177
Alys Devine
W40
GBR
353
Harry Dexter
MU23
WVCC
GBR
116
Mark Dixon
M55
GBR
245
Martin Donaldson
M65
Chester & NW CTC
GBR
367
Simon Doyle
M45
VCUK Wirral
GBR
166
David Draper
M60
Airbus
GBR
28
Ian Drury
M45
Liverpool Phoenix CC
GBR
11
Rob Duckworth
M50
Liverpool Phoenix CC
GBR
2
Jim Duffy
M45
Weaver Valley CC
GBR
100
Paul Dunbar
M55
H Middleton CC
GBR
296
Gillian Eccles
W50
Port Sunlight Wheelers
GBR
82
Caerwyn Edwards
M60
Clwb Beicio'r Bala
GBR
69
Stephen Edwards
M40
Wolverhampton Wheelers CC
GBR
347
Tom Edwards
MSEN
Clwb beicio bala
GBR
194
Andre Eichler
MSEN
GBR
255
Matt Ellis
M45
Vanelli Cycling
GBR
168
Russell Ellis
M45
Wrexham RC
GBR
242
Richard Elmitt
M50
Wrexham Roads
GBR
398
Gary English
M55
Liverpool Braveheart BC
GBR
307
Tim Erasmus
M55
Rhyl CC
GBR
80
Brian Evans
M55
Macclesfield Wheelers
GBR
39
Lowri Evans
W55
Chester & N Wales CTC
GBR
273
Mark Evans
M50
Chester and North Wales CTC
GBR
241
Miss H Evans
W40
GBR
280
Sally Evans
W45
ACG
GBR
387
Steffan Evans
MSEN
Anglesey Cycling Group
GBR
122
John Fairhurst
M55
Port Sunlight Wheelers
GBR
123
Nicky Fairhurst
W45
Port Sunlight Wheelers
GBR
45
Duff Fawcett
M55
Liverpool Braveheart BC
GBR
46
Hannah Fawcett
WSEN
Liverpool Braveheart BC
GBR
32
Alison Fenwick
W50
Macclesfield Wheelers
GBR
65
Andrea Ferguson
M60
Port Sunlight Wheelers
GBR
172
Alan Fletcher
M50
Liverpool Pheonix
GBR
174
Simon Forward
M45
Whaley Bridge CC
GBR
352
Matthew Foster
M45
Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club
GBR
34
Robert Foster
M50
Macclesfield Wheelers
GBR
292
Andy Fowell
M60
GBR
400
Julian Fowlis
M45
GBR
248
Kathy Frankland
W45
GBR
236
Michael Galbraith
M45
Liverpool Braveheart
GBR
237
Sam Galbraith
MU23
Liverpool Braveheart
GBR
77
Ruth Gamwell
W40
Macclesfield Wheelers
GBR
336
Andrew Gannon
M55
GBR
322
Dave Gaskell
M45
Knutsford Tri Club
GBR
208
Matthew Gaunt
MSEN
GBR
323
Mark Gavin
M45
Weaver Valley CC
GBR
246
Chris Gilbertson
M50
Weaver Valley CC
GBR
319
Rachel Gilliland
W50
Macclesfield Wheelers
GBR
181
John Gillmore
M60
East Liverpool Wheelers
GBR
286
Ann Glading
W50
Port Sunlight Wheelers
GBR
287
Chris Glading
M50
GBR
102
Annie Glover
W45
Holyhead Cycling Club
GBR
113
Keith Godfrey
M50
Ruthin CC
GBR
37
Barry Godwin
M55
Liverpool braveheart b c
GBR
363
Russell Godwin
M50
Black Cat Cycling Club
GBR
346
Paul Goldstraw
M50
Weaver Valley cc
GBR
155
Andrew Gomery
M50
GBR
221
Eddie Goodwin
M55
Macclesfield Wheelers
GBR
131
Eric Gorton
M65
CTC Worcester & Malvern
GBR
301
David Gostelow
M60
Wrekinsport
GBR
268
Derek Gould
M70
CUK Merseyside
GBR
112
Mark Greenway
M45
Stourbridge Cycling Club
GBR
405
Simon Greenwood
M50
Chester Triathlon Club
GBR
114
Paul Greer
M65
Abbotsford Park RC
GBR
317
Jonathan Gregson
M45
Chester road club
GBR
108
Nigel Griffith
M45
Holyhead Cycling Club
GBR
124
Robert Griffith
M55
Wrexham Roads Club
GBR
97
Mark Griffiths
M50
NW Cogs
GBR
66
Linda Halden
W55
SWAN
GBR
71
David Haley
M70
Macclesfield Wheelers
GBR
146
Peter Harlow
M55
Rhos on Sea
GBR
324
Russell Harrington
M60
Cyclo Cymru
GBR
117
Christopher Harris
M65
TEC
GBR
175
Malcolm Harrison
M60
Rhos-on-Sea CC
GBR
144
Michael Hartley
M60
North Cheshire Clarion
GBR
269
Anthony Harvey
M55
Harry Middleton
GBR
308
John Harvey
M55
Black Cat Cycling Club
GBR
151
Peter Harvey
MSEN
Black Cat Cycling Club
GBR
325
Simon Hatch
M50
Chester Road Cycling Club
GBR
178
Nick Hawke
M60
GBR
111
Kevin Hayward
M50
Stourbridge cc
GBR
372
Kieran Hedley-Carverhill
M40
GBR
364
Jon Hepton
M45
GBR
193
Mark Hesketh
M50
GBR
171
Paul Heyes
M40
Rhos on Sea CC
GBR
314
Paul Heywood
M45
Holmes Chapel Velo
GBR
345
Paul Hiley
M55
GBR
138
Bob Hind
M65
Anglesey Cycling Group
GBR
203
Mike Hobday
M60
GBR
56
Alastair Hopkins
M50
Wolverhampton Wheelers
GBR
57
Alice Hopkins
WU18
Wolverhampton Wheelers
GBR
127
Ian Horton
M55
Wolverhampton Wheelers CC
GBR
399
Mark Howard
M40
Liverpool Braveheart BC
GBR
10
Michael Howard
M40
Liverpool Phoenix CC
GBR
404
Steve Huddleston
M50
Liverpool Century
GBR
224
Gethyn Hughes
M55
ACG
GBR
406
Neil Hughes
MSEN
Liverpool Braveheart BC
GBR
257
Richard Hughes
M45
Wolverhampton wheeler's
GBR
48
Terry Hughes
M60
Port Sunlight Wheelers
GBR
9
Ian Humphreys
M45
Liverpool Phoinex
GBR
408
John Humphries
M60
GBR
31
Dan Hurst
M45
Ruthin Cycle Club
GBR
284
Ali Hutton
WSEN
Port Sunlight Wheelers
GBR
35
Andrew Jackson
M60
Macclesfield Wheelers
GBR
76
John Jackson
M55
Macclesfield Wheelers
GBR
211
Paul Jackson
M50
GBR
159
David Jefferys
M50
TTT
GBR
160
Trudie Jefferys
W55
TTT
GBR
93
Paul Anders Johnson
M40
Macclesfield Wheelers
GBR
281
Debs Jones
W55
Gog
GBR
132
Dez Jones
M45
ALE cc
GBR
394
Ed Jones
MSEN
Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club 🌈
GBR
139
Emyr Jones
M65
Holyhead Cycling club
GBR
147
Gar Jones
MSEN
Rhos On Sea
GBR
360
Gareth Jones
M50
Rhos on Sea CC
GBR
163
Haydn Jones
M45
Wrexham RC
GBR
385
Matt Jones
M40
Blackcat cc
GBR
304
Neil Jones
M55
GBR
150
Robert Jones
M65
Rhos on Sea
GBR
231
Steve Jones
M60
TEC
GBR
354
Wayne Jones
M50
Black Cat Cycling Club
GBR
38
Tommy Kelly
M55
Liverpool Braveheart BC
GBR
262
Alan Kemp
M70
Weaver Valley CC
GBR
43
Kath Kirton
W45
Saddleworth Clarion
GBR
4
Daniel Kremer
M45
Saddleworth CCC
GBR
95
Robin Kyte
M65
Wolverhampton Wheelers C C
GBR
154
Andy Lacey
M55
TEC
GBR
51
Ben Lambert
MSEN
Hoole Wet Weather
GBR
50
Dave Lambert
M55
Hoole Wet Weather
GBR
300
Brian Lancaster
M65
Swans
GBR
343
Kevin Larmer
M45
Port Sunlight Wheelers
GBR
297
Ava Lee
W40
GBR
298
Daniel Lee
W50
GBR
403
John Leonard
MSEN
FORZA RACE TEAM
GBR
167
David Lindesay
M70
GBR
226
Gary Littler
M55
GBR
121
Michael Lloyd
M40
Cycling UK Merseyside, Southport CC & HMCC
GBR
393
Dave Lovatt
M60
Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club
GBR
337
Adrian Lowe
M50
Stourbridge CC
GBR
260
Reece Lowe
M45
STOURBRIDGE CYCLING CLUB
GBR
136
Yvette Lund
W50
TEC (CTC Tuesday Evening Cyclists)
GBR
357
Frank Lyon
M65
Liverpool Mercury Dolan
GBR
79
Jamie Mackie
M40
GBR
185
Graeme Macleod
M40
Liverpool Braveheart
GBR
302
Jon Marsden
M50
Merseyside ctc
GBR
256
Shaun Mason
M50
Wolverhampton Wheelers CC
GBR
270
Ravi Matharu
M40
Hoole Wet Weather CC
GBR
326
Chris Mayer
M50
GBR
96
Stephen Mazzone
M55
NW COGS
GBR
217
Ian McConnell
M50
GBR
218
Tom McCullough
M70
Merseyside and North Wales CTC
GBR
141
Tony McEntee
M50
Chester Road Club
GBR
176
Gary McKay
M55
GBR
303
Kevin Mckenna
M55
GBR
179
Jo McKeown
W40
GBR
73
Bob McPartland
M60
Seamons Cycling Club
GBR
389
Ray Melia
M55
Liverpool Mercury
GBR
207
Ian Mercer
M45
St Helens CTC
GBR
157
Cheri Mills
W45
Wrexham roads club
GBR
232
David Mills
M60
Holyhead Cycling Club
GBR
253
Richard Mills
M55
Rhyl Cycling Club
GBR
316
Ian Mitchell
M55
Holmes chapel Velo
GBR
180
Tim Mitchell
M60
GBR
27
Steve Molyneux
M50
Birkenhead North End CC
GBR
88
Roger Moon
M65
Dysynni
GBR
220
Jake Morgan
MSEN
Rhos on Sea CC
GBR
291
Rob Morrice
M50
GBR
216
Isobel Moss
WU18
GBR
215
Richard Moss
M50
GBR
158
Neil Mottershead
M60
GBR
276
Ben Mountford
MSEN
Solihull CC
GBR
275
Steve Mountford
M55
Solihull CC
GBR
309
Kenneth Mullin
M60
CUK Merseyside
GBR
265
Richard Munro
M55
Weaver Valley
GBR
78
Andy Myers
M50
North Wales Cogs
GBR
283
Chris Myles
M55
Trismart
GBR
249
Karl Nicholas
M50
GBR
107
Gina Nicholson
W50
SWANs CTC
GBR
344
Nataliya Nikolova
W40
EPNP
GBR
164
Janette Nock
W55
NCC
GBR
402
Craig Northover
M45
Mersey Tri
GBR
40
Keith O'Gorman
M45
Chester RC
GBR
63
Kenichi Okamoto
M40
Liverpool Braveheart BC
GBR
70
Simon Oldfield
M55
Abbotsford Park Road Club
GBR
374
Andy Oram
M45
Black Cat
GBR
81
John Owen
M65
GBR
388
Robert Owen
M55
Wrexham RC
GBR
85
John Oxford
M75
GBR
361
Clare Page
W40
GBR
156
Steve Panter
M55
GBR
12
Steven Peers
M45
Liverpool Phoenix CC
GBR
201
Carl Pegnam
M55
North Cheshire Clarion
GBR
227
Mark Pendlebury
M55
GBR
22
Scott Phillips
M45
Liverpool Phoenix
GBR
133
Brian Pigott
M55
BNMCC
GBR
295
Kevin Plant
M50
Stourbridge CC
GBR
14
Alan Pope
M55
Liverpool Century
GBR
209
Alan Price
M45
Harry Middleton CC
GBR
375
Alun Price
M60
GBR
200
Phillip Price
M50
GBR
8
Simon Price
M55
RHUTHIN CC
GBR
377
Tomos Price
MSEN
GBR
278
Edward Priddy
M55
Solihull CC
GBR
407
Paul Quine
M55
GBR
17
Anne Radford
W55
CTC Chester & North Wales
GBR
137
Ray Read
M55
Chester Road Cliub
GBR
75
Brian Renshaw
M50
Macclesfield Wheelers
GBR
83
Adele Reynolds
WSEN
Macclesfield Wheelers
GBR
395
John Robb
M55
Chester Triathlon Club
GBR
229
Alun Roberts
M45
GBR
289
Ashley Roberts
MSEN
Rhyl Cycling Club
GBR
125
Brian Roberts
M50
BNMCC
GBR
219
Malcolm Roberts
M55
Chester Road Club
GBR
390
Sarah Roberts
W40
Glossop Kinder Velo
GBR
349
William Roberts
MSEN
GBR
67
Peter Robinson
M45
Nantwich Cycle Group
GBR
26
Simon Robinson
M45
Macclesfield Wheelers
GBR
54
Carol Robson
W50
WVCC
GBR
55
Dan Robson
M50
WVCC
GBR
41
Chris Roden
M50
Airbus
GBR
23
Martin Rogers
M55
BNECC
GBR
342
Nick Rooney
M60
GBR
294
Anthony Rourke
M40
Liverpool phoenix cc
GBR
335
Andrew Rowe
M55
Macclesfield Wheelers
GBR
13
Lee Rowe
M40
Chester Road Club
GBR
101
Alun Rowlands
M60
Holyhead Cycling Club
GBR
190
David Rowlands
M60
Rhos on Sea CC
GBR
152
Paul Rowley
M45
En Velo
GBR
86
Mark Rowson
M50
Macclesfield Wheelers
GBR
87
Robert Rowson
MU18
Macclesfield Wheelers
GBR
228
Ciara Rush
WSEN
Port Sunlight Wheelers
GBR
126
Christian Russell
M50
En Velo
GBR
391
Helen Ryan
WSEN
Glossop Kinder Velo
GBR
187
Ellie Salisbury
W55
GBR
192
Jim Seale
M55
Llangoed Rugby
GBR
274
Paul Seddon
M45
Black cat cycling club
GBR
186
Ian Seymour
MSEN
Port Sunlight Wheelers
GBR
396
Jan Shearsmith
M60
Manchester Wheelers
GBR
64
Colin Shepherd
M60
Port Sunlight Wheelers
GBR
331
Adam Sheppard
MSEN
GBR
305
Tim Shire
MSEN
North Cheshire Clarion
GBR
259
Gareth Shore
MSEN
Rhos-on-Sea CC
GBR
188
Daniel Siddle
MSEN
Hoole wet weather club
GBR
129
Jon Siddle
MSEN
Hoole Wet Weather
GBR
59
Nic Siddle
M70
Hoole Wet Weather
GBR
165
Dean Simpson
M45
NCC
GBR
327
Andy Smith
M55
Leicester Forest CC
GBR
279
Catrin Smith
W40
Cyclo Cymru
GBR
315
Chris Smith
M65
Chester and North Wales
GBR
321
David Smith
M45
Liverpool Bravehearts
GBR
330
Richard Smith
M60
GBR
320
Simon Smith
M55
Macclesfield Wheelers
GBR
386
Steve Smith
M45
GBR
384
Stuart Smith
M60
HMCC
GBR
362
Russell Snowden
M45
Weaver Valley CC
GBR
277
Joe Socci
MSEN
Solihull CC
GBR
261
Phil Southern
M40
HMCC
GBR
397
Stephen Spall
M50
Chester Triathlon Club
GBR
130
Nick Stagg
M55
Chester road club
GBR
135
Matthew Stewart
M50
TEC
GBR
189
Mike Storry
M75
Port Sunlight Wheelers
GBR
290
Nick Strowbridge
MSEN
Liverpool Braveheart
GBR
365
Tim Sullivan
M55
RCC
GBR
310
Mark Sumner
M40
Holmes Chapel Velo
GBR
235
Paul Talbot
M40
GBR
313
Greg Taylor
M40
Hc velo
GBR
272
Thomas Taylor
M60
Chester Road Club
GBR
355
Ian Terry
M50
Liverpool Braveheart Cycling Club
GBR
378
Peter Thomas
M60
GBR
340
Phil Thomas
M60
Liverpool mercury Dolan
GBR
29
Philip Thomas
M65
Wolverhampton Wheelers
GBR
339
Vicky Thomas
W50
Liverpool mercury Dolan
GBR
312
Steven Thorp
M40
GBR
149
Andrew Threadgold
M60
Rhos on sea CC
GBR
98
Mark Titchener
M65
Harry Middleton CC
GBR
120
Jim Tod
M60
North Cheshire Clarion
GBR
371
Christine Tognoli
W40
GBR
299
Stephen Tomlinson
M50
WRCC
GBR
58
Paul Trueman
M65
Liverpool Braveheart BC
GBR
223
Eleanor Underhill
W60
Weaver Valley CC
GBR
222
Kevan Underhill
M60
Weaver Valley CC
GBR
25
Jeff Vernon
M55
BNECC
GBR
254
Dane Walker
MSEN
Weaver Valley CC
GBR
128
Stuart Ward
M50
Weaver Valley CC
GBR
33
Fred Wardle
M60
Macclesfield Wheelers
GBR
239
Tim Waring
MSEN
GBR
205
Neil Warner
M55
Saddleworth Clarion
GBR
332
Isobel Weake
W55
North Wales CTC
GBR
333
Stephen Weake
M65
North Wales CTC
GBR
74
Jill Wesley
W50
Macclesfield Wheelers Cycling Club
GBR
376
Stuart Whatling
M45
Birkenhead North End
GBR
368
Martin Wheatley
M60
Penge CC
GBR
350
Robert Whiley
M60
Weaver Valley CC
GBR
329*
Charles Whittle
M65
Bolton Clarion
GBR
36
Steve Whittle
M50
Liverpool Braveheart B C
GBR
7
Martin Whyard
M80
Weaver Valley cc
GBR
271
John Wilkie
M60
Chester RC
GBR
68
David edward Williams
M70
Abbotsford park road cycle club
GBR
62
Dorian Williams
M45
GBR
3
Gwynfor Williams
M45
Chester Road club
GBR
72
Mark Williams
M55
Manchester Wheelers Club
GBR
369
Medwyn Williams
M65
Rhos on Sea CC
GBR
92
Merfyn Williams
M55
ACG
GBR
251
Sue Williams
W50
Rhos-on-Sea Cycling Club
GBR
94
Adrian Williamson
M50
BNMCC
GBR
6
Neil Williamson
MSEN
Macclesfield Wheelers
GBR
109
David Wilson
M45
Welland Valley CC
GBR
225
Paul Wilson
M50
GBR
21
Arthur Winstanley
M60
Liverpool Phoenix
GBR
234
Barrie Woodcock
M65
GBR
306
Andrew Woodside
M55
North Wirral Velo
GBR
153
Iain Woodside
M50
PSW
GBR
105
Andrew Wright
MSEN
Cycling UK merseyside
GBR
104
Emma Wright
WSEN
Cycling UK merseyside
GBR
103
James Wright
M60
Cycling UK merseyside
GBR
197
Chris Wynne
M50
Rhos-on-Sea
GBR
351
Simon Wynne
M50
Cyclo Cymru
GBR
19
Tom Yates
MSEN
Macclesfield Wheelers
GBR
366
Bridget Zorn
W50
Port Sunlight Wheelers
GBR