Radyr & Morganstown Trail Half Marathon Start List

Saturday 11 May 2019 Competitor Statistics (Total=130, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ‎further details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
Half Marathon (130)
74Ben Adams M40 GBR
103Clive Allford M40 GBR
102Shona Allford W40 GBR
47Ben Anstis MSEN GBR
65Richard Ashton MSEN White Rock RunnersGBR
80Anna Auchterlonie WSEN GBR
63David Bailyes M55 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
41Adam Ballard M45 GBR
1Sam Barnett MSEN GBR
20William Benbow MSEN Dillon PanthersGBR
18Tom Bourton M40 GBR
69Bronwen Boyce W40 Maindy HarriersGBR
60Richard Campbell MSEN GBR
27Jack Caunt M40 GBR
42Faye Chamberlain W45 Canton ChargersGBR
79Lisa Clayton W45 GBR
127Rhodri Codd MSEN GBR
33James Coleman MSEN Dillon PanthersGBR
99Geoff Cook M45 Vegan Runners UKGBR
95Paul Cooper MSEN GBR
94Tom Cooper MSEN GBR
30Alex Cornett MSEN GBR
11Nathan Cousins M45 GBR
86Jen Danger Harding WSEN Chepstow HarriersGBR
72Simon Darke M60 Maindy HarriersGBR
131Kate Darlington W40 Sirius RunningGBR
91Aled Davies MSEN GBR
31John-Rhys Davies MSEN GBR
71Kelly Davies W40 Maindy HarriersGBR
39Jeremy Dickson M55 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
58Tom Duck MSEN GBR
105Alex Evans W40 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
106Geraint Evans M50 GBR
2Kate Evans W45 GBR
70Natalie Evans W45 GBR
7Paul Evans MSEN Cardiff TriathletesGBR
130Rhodri Evans M40 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
5Rachael Finlayson W45 AT RunGBR
9Tyron Gibbon M45 GBR
46Tony Grandon M65 Outdoor FitnessGBR
48Claire Griffiths WSEN Hengoed HarriersGBR
28Darren Griffiths-Warner M50 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
75Susie Gurner WSEN Caerphilly Runners GBR
82Josephine Haddon WSEN GBR
29Mathew Ham MSEN Islwyn RCGBR
32Lloyd Hamilton M45 Army Triathlon AssociationGBR
51James Hansell MSEN GBR
87Susie Harding WSEN Chepstow HarriersGBR
96Mary Hare W50 Outdoor FitnessGBR
36Jacob Harvey M45 GBR
24Alex Hearnden M50 Outdoor FitnessGBR
93Anna Helsing W55 Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
4Stu Hern M45 GBR
43Amy Hill WSEN Canton ChargersGBR
116Leighton Hill MSEN Pontyclun tri clubGBR
126Alex Hirst MSEN Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBR
89Carl Hodgetts MSEN GBR
121Chris Holland M45 GBR
12Hannah Hopes WSEN Les CroupiersGBR
117Christopher Hudson MSEN GBR
25Joanne Jackson W45 GBR
124Cath James W40 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
67Karl James M55 Les CroupiersGBR
85Lyndsey Jenkins WSEN Canton ChargersGBR
34Gareth Jones M40 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
84Jo Jones W40 CYM
35Owen Jones M40 GBR
37Richard Jones MSEN GBR
76Mark Kennedy M40 Radyr and Morganstown Trail Half MarathonGBR
113Julia Konova W40 GBR
3Tony Lancaster M45 GBR
123David Lawson MSEN Les CroupiersGBR
108Lennard Lee MSEN Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT)GBR
59Peter Llewellyn M40 GBR
101Karl Luke MSEN GBR
129Tony Mackay M50 Pegasus RCGBR
64Tom Marsh MSEN Caerphilly RunnersGBR
15Lee Mccabe M45 GBR
98Andrew McMullen M45 GBR
22Hannah Miles WSEN Les CroupiersGBR
13Jon Morgan M55 Les CroupiersGBR
109Grace Newbould WSEN Women Running PenarthGBR
56Paul Newman M45 CR@P TRIGBR
8Caroline Nightingale W50 Vegan Runners UKGBR
21Chris Nottingham MSEN GBR
119James O’Shea M40 GBR
73Paul Oconnell M45 GBR
111Paul O'Neill M55 GBR
122Gwilym Owen M45 GBR
61Rachel Owen WSEN Village VipersGBR
77Tom Parker MSEN GBR
115Matt Paul MSEN Taff snailsGBR
19John Payne M50 Les CroupiersGBR
40Mat Payne M45 GBR
90Kathryn Peall WSEN GBR
49Russ Pearce M50 Caerphilly runnersGBR
104Andrew Pearson M45 Cardiff TriathletesGBR
55Rebecca Playle W45 GBR
38Huw Pullen M40 Creigiau CrawlersGBR
53Fiona Redmond WSEN Radyr RunnersGBR
54Sam Redmond MSEN Radyr RunnersGBR
52Will Redmond MSEN Radyr RunnersGBR
97Aled Rees M40 GBR
120Carol Rees W45 Les Croupiers RCGBR
62Huw Roberts-Thomas MSEN Cardiff TriathletesGBR
118Lucy Roblin W40 GBR
112Sivachidambaram Sadasivam M40 The Taff SnailsGBR
81Paul Satchell M60 GBR
92William Seagrim MSEN GBR
45Patricia Searle W55 Canton ChargersGBR
6Kerry Snell WSEN GBR
110Hayden Stephenson MSEN GBR
66David Thomas MSEN GBR
17Lisa Thomas W45 AT RunGBR
68Owain Thomas MSEN GBR
83Ruth Thomas W50 Outdoor FitnessGBR
16Simon Thomas M45 San Domenico Road RCGBR
128Suzanne Thomas W50 GBR
14James Tombs M40 GBR
10Raoul Tufnell MSEN GBR
107Chris Turnbull MSEN Headington RRGBR
50Lisa Watson WSEN Hengoed Harriers GBR
57Richard Weber M45 GBR
23Tom West MSEN Dillon PanthersGBR
125Sally Wilder WSEN San Domenico Road RCGBR
44Antony Wilford M45 Canton ChargersGBR
78David Williams M40 GBR
114Rhys Williams MSEN Pontyclun tri clubGBR
100Tony Williams M50 GBR
88Vicki Wilson W45 GBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351