Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(B) Headley Heath Middle Distance Start List
Sunday 10 February 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=255, Online=89%)
See the
Event Website
for further details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
BADO
BAOC
BKO
BOF
BOK
CHIG
DFOK
GO
HAVOC
HH
IND
LOK
MV
RAFO
SARUM
SAX
SLOW
SMOC
SN
SO
SUFFOC
TVOC
WAOC
WIM
AND Country =
All
GBR
IRL
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Near
Entry No. / Name
Start Time
Black
(32)
18
8140776
Sarah Rollins
W40
SN
GBR
10:32
25
8630404
Antoine Pesenti
M45
DFOK
GBR
11:40
29
8656119
Ben Lonsdale
M35
RAFO
ENG
11:30
45
8641507
Simon Errington
M55
HH
GBR
12:16
47
1008511
Neil Crickmore
M55
SO
GBR
11:12
49
8639640
Chris Hooker
M55
SO
GBR
11:52
63
8131072
Paul Luttman
M45
SO
GBR
11:32
85
8641514
Edward Catmur
M35
SLOW
GBR
12:20
92
8100910
Ralph Street
M21
SLOW
GBR
12:06
93*
8657389
Keith Masson
M55
MV
GBR
open (h)
102
7203877
Michael Muggeridge
M55
HAVOC
ENG
10:44
104
8668924
Edward Dickins
M21
BAOC
GBR
12:28
107
8630858
Tom MacKenzie
M21
SO
GBR
11:06
108
407324
Jamie MacKenzie
M21
BOF
GBR
11:18
110
8644568
Dmitry Ushakov
M45
LOK
GBR
11:44
111
8143749
Sue Carter
W50
SLOW
GBR
10:22
114
1250165
Paul Couldridge
M45
SLOW
ENG
12:00
121
8630884
Angus Harrington
M18
HH
GBR
10:56
132
8643397
Alan Velecky
M50
SO
GBR
12:24
138
8628708
Adam Poole
M21
TVOC
ENG
10:48
149
8128128
Leitch Samuel
M18
SO
ENG
11:48
181
37876
Charlotte Turner
W21
SLOW
GBR
10:28
182
345518
Lydia Farzin-nia
W21
SLOW
GBR
10:18
194
8408100
Donatas Tumaitis
M35
SLOW
GBR
11:38
199
7744477
Robin Bishop
M50
TVOC
CYM
147 Mark Thompson
11:22
204
800555
Roger Thetford
M55
TVOC
GBR
12:08
222
8636965
Yordan Kolev
M21
SLOW
GBR
221 Fiona Tam
10:52
226
8456789
Jon Chandler
M50
LOK
GBR
10:46
228
964321
Tim Longley
M21
SLOW
GBR
11:54
240
8473992
James Errington
M21
HH
GBR
12:12
241
50279
Alex Wise
M35
SO
ENG
12:30
256
8645229
Lucy Butt
W21
SARUM
GBR
10:20
Brown
(8)
112
8657429
Rob Smart
M45
BKO
GBR
10:15
124
8384759
Kevin Harding
M60
HH
GBR
10:43
155
Hire
Yonadab Diez-Urkidi
M50
BKO
GBR
10:27
164
8640490
Simon Deeks
M50
SAX
GBR
10:51
167
8281298
Liam Marsh
M21
SO
GBR
11:27
172*
333780
Tim Scarbrough
M35
MV
GBR
open (h)
231
8640493
Alex Owen
M40
LOK
GBR
11:19
257
8645233
Adam Walker
M21
SARUM
GBR
10:19
Short Brown
(26)
9
338449
Nikolay Kolev
M50
SLOW
GBR
11:52
34
7202909
Laurence Townley
M45
SN
GBR
11:04
39
Hire
Ross Arnold
M45
SLOW
GBR
11:36
41
1417770
Stefan Peykov
M50
SLOW
GBR
11:28
61
8657443
Keith Belsey
M50
SN
GBR
11:32
72
424316
Tom Frost
M50
SN
GBR
11:40
78
8640488
Will Heap
M45
SO
GBR
12:12
79
8632877
Stanley Heap
M18
SO
GBR
12:00
129
1008517
Jon Darley
M50
GO
GBR
11:48
136
1539931
Georgi Gospodinov
M50
BKO
ENG
11:56
139
Hire
Makoto Ueki
M20
IND
GBR
11:24
150
423583
Barry McElearney
M50
SO
GBR
11:44
158
8657435
Zlatko Peev
M45
SLOW
GBR
11:16
174*
407355
Justin Farhall
M45
MV
GBR
open (h)
187
8665488
Josh M'Caw
M18
HH
GBR
10:36
191
8667554
Nikolay Yanev
M45
SLOW
GBR
10:40
206
1401862
Nick Green
M55
GO
GBR
11:20
208
8195957
John Tzanetis
M50
SN
GBR
10:44
221
2061373
Fiona Tam
W21
SLOW
GBR
10:52
234
7207228
Melanie Slade
W50
SN
GBR
18 Sarah Rollins
10:32
236
8641883
Andrew Parkinson
M65
SO
GBR
11:12
243
2064186
Benjamin Brooker
M40
SO
GBR
12:04
250
9201000
Paul Martin
M50
SN
GBR
12:28
252*
8640477
Ian Roberts
M50
MV
ENG
open (h)
253
8060469
Graham Denney
M50
SAX
GBR
10:48
255*
8070579
Tereza Maria Rush
W40
BOK
GBR
open (h)
Blue
(57)
10
260527
John Duffield
M70
HH
GBR
11:37
16*
9560822
Ian Ditchfield
M60
MV
ENG
open (h)
20
7112426
Adriana Stankova
W35
SLOW
GBR
11:17
21
8632163
Neil Brooks
M55
LOK
GBR
10:19
22
2059635
Adam Conway
M16
GO
GBR
12:21
24*
408459
Graham Sutton
M70
MV
GBR
open (h)
27
2072474
Maxime Pesenti
M16
DFOK
GBR
11:41
31
Hire
Elaine Montenegro
W40
LOK
ENG
11:29
32*
8630847
Nigel Bush
M60
MV
GBR
open (h)
37
8630912
Edward Cox
M60
SO
GBR
11:33
40*
401336
Ashley Tilling
M60
MV
GBR
open (h)
50
8010460
Jane Lambert
W55
SO
GBR
11:45
52
Hire
James Yule
M16
SO
ENG
10:21
58
8657458
Charles Spence
M60
LOK
GBR
11:07
60*
411807
Mark Feltham
M55
MV
GBR
open (h)
65
236287
Naomi Drewitt
W40
DFOK
GBR
10:41
66
8347697
Paul Wilson
M55
SO
GBR
10:25
67
8630898
Mike Frizzell
M60
BADO
GBR
11:59
83
410899
Mark Collins
M55
DFOK
GBR
10:51
86
8101059
David Saunders
M60
HH
GBR
1 Keith Marsden
11:51
96
Hire
Helen Le Page
W40
SN
GBR
10:53
115
260470
Thomas Elgood
M55
CHIG
GBR
10:37
123
8050460
Alison Harding
W55
HH
GBR
10:43
133
223496
David Dawson
M60
DFOK
GBR
10:33
134
2074468
Cameron Pattenden
M16
SO
GBR
11:53
135
Hire
Christophe Borysiewicz
M40
SLOW
GBR
10:39
137
8090561
Chris Poole
M55
RAFO
ENG
138 Adam Poole
10:47
147
345599
Mark Thompson
M60
TVOC
GBR
11:21
151
1961960
Ronan Cleary
M55
LOK
IRL
12:11
154
2074494
Doug Greenwood
M45
BKO
GBR
10:49
157
9006046
Roger Wilson
M55
SLOW
ENG
10:17
160*
1959123
Ray Sullivan
M60
RAFO
GBR
open (h)
168
942911
Alan Hickling
M55
SAX
GBR
11:19
169
7203411
Colin Swallow
M60
SN
GBR
11:09
171*
8251084
Sarah Scarbrough
W35
MV
GBR
open (h)
175
7001999
Chris Shaw
M70
HAVOC
GBR
10:35
176*
8398941
Peter Martin
M55
MV
GBR
open (h)
177
1020221
Philip Morgan
M45
MV
GBR
open (h)
180
1118998
Carys Morgan
W40
SLOW
CYM
11:47
184
436250
Mel Taylor
M55
SAX
GBR
11:13
185
2064182
Matthew Taylor
M16
SAX
GBR
11:01
186
2064183
Henry Taylor
M16
SAX
GBR
11:25
188
300543
Phil M'Caw
M55
HH
GBR
10:29
189
8645227
Colin Dickson
M60
BAOC
GBR
12:23
198
980514
Bertie Harrington
M21
DFOK
GBR
10:57
200
889873
Frank Edge
M60
SN
GBR
12:05
202
8643395
Axel Blomquist
M65
BAOC
ENG
12:15
210*
224766
Antony Schofield
M55
MV
GBR
open (h)
211
9200763
Ian Byford
M60
HH
GBR
11:23
214
8640464
Derick Mercer
M55
BKO
ENG
11:27
216
401727
Andy Jones
M60
SLOW
GBR
10:23
218
1409713
Andrew Evans
M60
DFOK
GBR
11:31
223
8205018
Chloë Cracknell
W18
SUFFOC
GBR
12:19
224
8628567
Ian Peirce
M75
SARUM
GBR
12:13
227
8345678
William Chandler
M16
LOK
GBR
10:45
229
8641513
Brian Johnson
M65
WIM
GBR
12:27
246
9916550
Karen Mills-Hicks
W40
GO
ENG
11:49
Short Blue
(45)
3
1405879
Toni Whittle
W45
BKO
GBR
11:46
5*
8210111
Mike Bolton
M65
MV
GBR
open (h)
6*
597724
David Fisher
M65
MV
GBR
open (h)
12
8630889
Carol Lovegrove
W45
SN
GBR
open
13
24989
Alistair Lovegrove
M45
SN
GBR
10:38
17
220771
Ruth Rhodes
W75
SO
ENG
12:02
30
9094018
Geoff Goodwin
M65
DFOK
GBR
25 Antoine Pesenti
11:42
44
7204681
Gillian Hanson
W50
HH
GBR
10:34
46
8641508
Helen Errington
W55
HH
GBR
12:16
48
1661027
Susan Crickmore
W55
SO
GBR
11:14
51
1201082
Mick Smith
M70
HH
GBR
12:24
54
1972611
Sheralee Bailey
W45
DFOK
GBR
11:12
56
8657515
Joe House
M65
SO
GBR
10:36
59
8330011
Barbara Griessner
W45
SLOW
GBR
12:14
62
9170652
Don McKerrow
M65
SLOW
GBR
11:40
69*
2109806
George Engelhardt
M65
MV
GBR
open (h)
70*
2096600
Bill Alexander
M75
MV
GBR
open (h)
80
400941
Geoff Wright
M70
GO
GBR
11:52
81
7300079
Mikhail Gryaznevich
M65
TVOC
GBR
12:04
84
220766
Julie Collins
W55
DFOK
GBR
10:50
90
24828
Paul Street
M65
SLOW
GBR
12:08
91
8130952
Sarah Brown
W65
SLOW
GBR
11:16
95*
401314
Shona Masson
W21
SO
GBR
open (h)
99
Hire
Sue Miller
W50
BKO
ENG
11:54
100
8654208
Peter Dudman
M65
SO
GBR
11:30
105
8111162
Catherine Galvin
W55
LOK
ENG
12:10
106
8120164
Clive Hillier
M55
LOK
ENG
11:58
109
8235520
Jill Blount
W55
SO
GBR
11:04
113
8101066
Dorte Torpe Hansen
W50
SLOW
GBR
12:00
122
261306
David Tookey
M65
HH
GBR
188 Phil M'Caw
10:30
128
909090
Angela Darley
W45
GO
GBR
11:48
145
2079990
Ben Rivers
M75
GO
GBR
11:34
148
39995
Claire Leitch
W50
SO
ENG
11:50
153
2074496
Annika Greenwood
W45
BKO
GBR
10:46
161
8657436
Boryana Peeva
W50
SLOW
GBR
11:32
165
436458
Lyudmila Gotseva
W45
SLOW
GBR
11:38
166
8221446
Penny Marsh
W55
SO
GBR
11:26
183
263464
Mike Jones
M65
SMOC
GBR
11:28
192
8667587
Vesela Chokoeva
W45
SLOW
GBR
open
196
342277
Mark Glaisher
M65
SAX
GBR
12:12
203
221277
David Collier
M65
DFOK
GBR
11:22
209
2089662
David Kingdon
M65
SAX
GBR
11:18
233
Hire
Stephen Fletcher
M65
BKO
GBR
10:26
238
8651787
Christine Jepson
W60
SO
GBR
11:44
245
304332
Stefan Stasiuk
M65
BKO
GBR
11:36
Green
(45)
4
1407878
Eddie Whittle
M50
BKO
GBR
11:47
11*
401496
Chris McDonald
M75
MV
GBR
open (h)
23
2059634
Keiko Conway
W55
GO
GBR
12:21
28*
223326
Michael White
M80
MV
GBR
open (h)
35
8170103
Frank Townley
M16
SN
GBR
11:05
38*
260420
Simon Ling
M70
MV
GBR
open (h)
42
8024680
David Funnell
M55
SO
GBR
10:31
53
Hire
Nicola Yule
W45
SO
GBR
10:21
55
8657514
Carol House
W60
SO
GBR
10:35
68
8657455
Charmaine Kwan
W35
LOK
GBR
10:29
71*
9200016
Philip Gristwood
M70
MV
ENG
open (h)
74
8150006
John Morris
M70
SO
GBR
11:17
75
8641539
Scarlet Heap
W16
SO
GBR
12:01
87
8061059
Alison Saunders
W60
HH
GBR
1 Keith Marsden
11:55
94*
8657390
Nicky Masson
W55
MV
GBR
open (h)
103
551105
Ralph Phillips
M70
SO
ENG
74 John Morris
11:21
118
7300310
James Parker
M70
SO
ENG
11:53
120
660901
Rod Harrington
M50
DFOK
GBR
10:55
125
1420605
Ffion Bricknell
W16
SAX
ENG
11:41
126
1420637
Neil Bricknell
M50
SAX
ENG
11:29
130
500881
Aimee Darley
W16
GO
GBR
11:49
140
8030951
Di Turner
W65
SO
GBR
12:13
141
8346370
Hannah Freeman
W16
HH
GBR
11:25
142
8171262
Richard Freeman
M55
HH
GBR
11:35
143
8668927
Alan Williamson
M70
SO
ENG
10:39
144
2061376
Helen Rivers
W65
GO
GBR
11:33
152
640107
Julie Cleary
W55
LOK
IRL
12:11
159
444822
Dave Cussens
M65
SO
ENG
10:45
162
7050232
Garry Parmenter
M70
HAVOC
GBR
10:59
170
8645223
Jane Archer
W65
SN
GBR
11:11
190
8641782
Elisabeth Dickson
W60
BAOC
GBR
12:23
193
442924
Martin Lock
M70
GO
GBR
11:39
205
2059640
Jasmine Bennett
W65
SO
GBR
10:49
207
Hire
Garry Greenstreet
M45
SO
ENG
11:37
213
8640463
Fiona Clough
W55
BKO
ENG
11:27
215
1401153
Keith Parkes
M70
DFOK
GBR
54 Sheralee Bailey
11:13
217
401737
Karen Jones
W55
SLOW
GBR
10:23
219
2085199
Roger Pring
M70
SAX
ENG
12:09
220
2080022
Beryl Pring
W70
SAX
ENG
11:57
230
8230248
Sue Hands
W70
WIM
GBR
12:17
235*
2120559
Leianne Upton
W55
MV
GBR
open (h)
239
Hire
Neil Watts
M60
SO
ENG
11:43
242
221229
Marion Payne-Bird
W60
GO
ENG
11:19
244
203150
Nigel Saker
M70
SLOW
GBR
10:17
251
2096733
Roy Heselden
M70
BADO
GBR
11:31
Short Green
(18)
1
500248
Keith Marsden
M75
HH
GBR
11:54
43
202156
Michele Funnell
W65
SO
GBR
10:30
57
1410341
Marion Shipman
W55
LOK
GBR
11:06
64
8667914
Frances Goldingay
W70
HH
GBR
11:14
73
7201845
Jim Prowting
M70
TVOC
GBR
12:26
82
8661144
Inara Gipsle
W65
TVOC
GBR
12:02
88
347687
Jane Breed
W65
HH
GBR
10:26
101
8651797
Sue Gallagher
W65
SO
GBR
11:30
116
9101775
Bridget Hooper
W75
SO
GBR
11:10
117
8108220
Leslie Hooper
M75
SO
GBR
11:22
127
8640443
Jon Wheatcroft
M65
TVOC
GBR
10:58
146
260417
John Farren
M80
TVOC
GBR
12:06
156
8668929
Ian Cooper
M75
BKO
GBR
11:38
195
37705
Teresa Turner
W70
SLOW
GBR
10:18
212
1938118
Jeremy Oldershaw
M80
SAX
ENG
12:14
225
2064175
Freda Peirce
W75
SARUM
GBR
11:18
232
400780
Debbie Charlton
W55
SMOC
ENG
11:34
254*
8180406
Ella May Rush
W14
BOK
GBR
open (h)
Very Short Green
(6)
2
500583
Susan Marsden
W75
HH
GBR
11:53
119
203389
Susan Parker
W75
SO
ENG
11:49
163
235614
Douglas Deeks
M80
SAX
GBR
10:49
237
1191934
Ursula Oxburgh
W85
WAOC
GBR
11:25
247
9066719
Ellie Mills-hicks
W14
GO
GBR
11:45
248
9064010
Tina Mills-Hicks
W14
GO
GBR
11:33
Light Green
(8)
19
9140776
Tommy Rollins
M12
SN
GBR
10:31
76
8644566
Tommy Heap
M14
SO
GBR
11:59
77
8197373
Kate Turner
W45
SO
GBR
12:11
89
202211
Barry Breed
M70
HH
GBR
10:27
131
550550
Sarah Darley
W14
GO
GBR
11:47
178
Hire
Eleanor Morgan
W16
MV
GBR
open (h)
179
Hire
Bryn Morgan
M12
MV
GBR
open (h)
197
631015
Isobel Harrington
W55
DFOK
GBR
10:55
Orange
(5)
14
886749
Rebecca Lovegrove
W14
SN
GBR
10:32
26
2096739
Vadim Pesenti
M12
DFOK
GBR
11:40
36
8020904
Vincent Townley
M16
SN
GBR
11:08
201
361579
Christopher Edge
M16
SN
GBR
12:04
249
9134500
Luke Mills-Hicks
M12
GO
GBR
11:32
Yellow
(5)
15
300330
Charlotte Lovegrove
W10
SN
GBR
10:30
33
8290807
Lucy Townley
W12
SN
GBR
11:02
97
Hire
Finn Le Page
M12
SN
GBR
10:46
98
Hire
Owen Le Page
M10
SN
GBR
10:50
173*
203251
Ralph Scarbrough
M10
MV
GBR
open (h)