Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


The Gilwern Grunt Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=123, Online=100%)

Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
8 mile off-road race (123)
118Tom AnnettsM40Undy and Redwick RoadrunnersGBR
97Jonathan AveryMSENJonGBR
90Mark BakerM50Forest of Dean ACGBR
52Ben BarkerMSENSouthville RCGBR
120Kevin BarnesM55Hereford CouriersGBR
24Charlie BoothM40GBR
63Rachel BrentonWSENTorfaen RunnersGBR
34Ian BrookesM50Clowne Road Runners ClubGBR
31Helen BrownW45Mynydd DuGBR
23Laura BurnettWSENSouthville RCGBR
9Emily ChinnW45Lliswerry RunnersGBR
33Daniel ClarkMSENOgmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
3Suzanne CourtW45Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
47David CousinsMSENSouthville Running ClubGBR
121Helen CoxW50GBR
36Mark DaintonMSENHengoed HarriersGBR
83Sarah DaviesW45Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
46Liz DavisW50Lliswerry RunnersGBR
110Esther DawsonW40GBR
53Paul DeatonM50Southville Running clubGBR
12Ceri DenningWSENCaldicot Running ClubGBR
7Carolyn DentW55Town & Country HarriersGBR
119Gareth DonovanMSENGBR
27Paul DownieM40Southville Running ClubGBR
51Fiona DrysdaleW45Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
108Zoe ElverW45Torfaen RunnersGBR
16Fiona EvansW50Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
26Annette ExleyW50Usk runnersGBR
60Cathy FletcherW45Spirit of MonmouthGBR
19David FrostM50Y Fenni Triathlon ClubGBR
112Maixent GaillardM40Spirit of MonmouthGBR
117Michael GrazM45GBR
35Claire GriffithsWSENHengoed HarriersGBR
92Julia GroombridgeW50Lliswerry runners GBR
102Steven HarrisM40Forest of Dean ACGBR
11Nina HastingsWSENCaldicot Running ClubGBR
93Pete HaynesMSENGloucester ACGBR
55John HibleMU19Corsham Running ClubGBR
54Stephen HibleM60Corsham Running ClubGBR
96Jon HilderMSENGBR
1Laura HireWSENParc Bryn Bach RCGBR
44Chris HopesM55Southville Running ClubGBR
14Dawn HopkinsW40Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
42Aled HughesM40Ogmore phoenix runnersGBR
17Trudy HurfordW45Lliswerry RunnersGBR
95Claire JacksonW40Spirit of MonmouthGBR
4Steven JamesM40Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
58Paul JarmanM40GBR
48Gary JenningsM60Southville RCGBR
57Alicia JessupWSENGBR
32Karl JohnsonMSENOgmore Phoenix Runners GBR
18Mark JohnsonM55GBR
82Luke JonesM40Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
67Mike KarthauserM40Southville running club GBR
107Debra KearseyW50Corsham Running ClubGBR
100Mike KingM70Nailsea Running ClubGBR
91Darren KippestM45Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
122Daniel LaneM40Lliswerry RunnersGBR
49Janine LaneW40Lliswerry RunnersGBR
74Harri LikeWSENTorfaen RunnersGBR
80David MackieM50Corsham RCGBR
81Susan MackieW45Corsham RCGBR
101Ian MacklinM45Mynyddwyr de CymruGBR
2Sian McGoldrickW50Parc Bryn Bach Running Club GBR
66Jess MiklausicWSENNgocGBR
111Roger MillsM45Fairwater Runners CwmbranGBR
62Daniel MilosevicMSENTorfaen RunnersGBR
115Richard MorrisM40Fulham Running ClubGBR
37Stephen NewM50Hengoed HarriersGBR
69Lisa NichollsW45Lliswerry runners GBR
87Dorota NowakWSENCaldicot Running ClubGBR
106Paul O'NeillM55None GBR
77Thomas O'NeillMSENSouthville Running ClubGBR
85John OwensM50Abingdon ACGBR
56Gwyn PalfreyM55Bleanau Gwent AthleticsGBR
29Miriam ParisW50Forest of Dean ACGBR
10Bretti PaxtonWSENPontypridd Roadents ACGBR
6Adrian PearceM45Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
59Dan PerrettM45GBR
89Louise PhillipsW40Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
65Rachel PhillipsW50Emerson’s GreenGBR
71John-Paul PiperMSENLliswerry RunnersGBR
50Stephen PriestnallM50Mynydd DuGBR
20Andrew RamseyMSENCaerphilly Runners GBR
105Phil ReadM40GBR
114Michael ReeceM40GBR
8Tim ReesM55Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
40Patrick RennisonM55Forest of Dean ACGBR
113Dan RidleyM40GBR
104Stephen RooneyM50GBR
70Kevin RussellM55Lliswerry RunnersGBR
116David SheardM50Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
25Richard SheehyMSENParc Bryn Bach Running Club GBR
21Donna SheenWSENForest of Dean ACGBR
28Katy ShoesmithWSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
99Andrew ShortM45GBR
45Victoria SimsWSENGBR
72Marcus SmithM45Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
68Chris StewartM50Lliswerry runnersGBR
13Sarah StewartWSENCaldicot Running clubGBR
78Pamela SuterW45Chepstow HarriersGBR
76Alex SwafferMSENGBR
98Damon TarbathM45DLTGBR
15Christopher ThomasM60Ebbw Vale Running ClubGBR
43Helen TrollopeW40MudstacleGBR
103Nicholas TulpMSENLes CroupiersGBR
41Vanessa TurnbullW50Caerphilly Runner’s GBR
79Tom TurnerMSENMynydd DuGBR
30Tracey VincentW45Southville Running ClubGBR
88Elizabeth WalshW40Fairwater RunnersGBR
94Ian WaltonLarnerrM45GBR
75Anne WardW45Mynydd DuGBR
86David WardMSENGBR
123Ritchie WellsMSENLliswerry RunnersGBR
39Amy WildenWSENLonely Goat Running ClubGBR
38James WildenM45Broadwell Old unsGBR
84Ceri WilliamsM55Griffithstown HarriersGBR
22Kevin WilliamsM45GBR
61Thomas WilliamsMSENGBR
109Andrew WilsonMSENCardiff TriathletesGBR
5Emma WinchWSENOgmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
64Sarah Jane WinstoneWSENPontypridd Roadents AC GBR
73Matt YoungM45GBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd