The Gilwern Grunt Start List

Monday 22 April 2019 Competitor Statistics (Total=123, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ‎further details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
8 mile off-road race (123)
118Tom Annetts M40 Undy and Redwick RoadrunnersGBR
97Jonathan Avery MSEN JonGBR
90Mark Baker M50 Forest of Dean ACGBR
52Ben Barker MSEN Southville RCGBR
120Kevin Barnes M55 Hereford CouriersGBR
24Charlie Booth M40 GBR
63Rachel Brenton WSEN Torfaen RunnersGBR
34Ian Brookes M50 Clowne Road Runners ClubGBR
31Helen Brown W45 Mynydd DuGBR
23Laura Burnett WSEN Southville RCGBR
9Emily Chinn W45 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
33Daniel Clark MSEN Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
3Suzanne Court W45 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
47David Cousins MSEN Southville Running ClubGBR
121Helen Cox W50 GBR
36Mark Dainton MSEN Hengoed HarriersGBR
83Sarah Davies W45 Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
46Liz Davis W50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
110Esther Dawson W40 GBR
53Paul Deaton M50 Southville Running clubGBR
12Ceri Denning WSEN Caldicot Running ClubGBR
7Carolyn Dent W55 Town & Country HarriersGBR
119Gareth Donovan MSEN GBR
27Paul Downie M40 Southville Running ClubGBR
51Fiona Drysdale W45 Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
108Zoe Elver W45 Torfaen RunnersGBR
16Fiona Evans W50 Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
26Annette Exley W50 Usk runnersGBR
60Cathy Fletcher W45 Spirit of MonmouthGBR
19David Frost M50 Y Fenni Triathlon ClubGBR
112Maixent Gaillard M40 Spirit of MonmouthGBR
117Michael Graz M45 GBR
35Claire Griffiths WSEN Hengoed HarriersGBR
92Julia Groombridge W50 Lliswerry runners GBR
102Steven Harris M40 Forest of Dean ACGBR
11Nina Hastings WSEN Caldicot Running ClubGBR
93Pete Haynes MSEN Gloucester ACGBR
55John Hible MU19 Corsham Running ClubGBR
54Stephen Hible M60 Corsham Running ClubGBR
96Jon Hilder MSEN GBR
1Laura Hire WSEN Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
44Chris Hopes M55 Southville Running ClubGBR
14Dawn Hopkins W40 Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
42Aled Hughes M40 Ogmore phoenix runnersGBR
17Trudy Hurford W45 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
95Claire Jackson W40 Spirit of MonmouthGBR
4Steven James M40 Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
58Paul Jarman M40 GBR
48Gary Jennings M60 Southville RCGBR
57Alicia Jessup WSEN GBR
32Karl Johnson MSEN Ogmore Phoenix Runners GBR
18Mark Johnson M55 GBR
82Luke Jones M40 Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
67Mike Karthauser M40 Southville running club GBR
107Debra Kearsey W50 Corsham Running ClubGBR
100Mike King M70 Nailsea Running ClubGBR
91Darren Kippest M45 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
122Daniel Lane M40 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
49Janine Lane W40 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
74Harri Like WSEN Torfaen RunnersGBR
80David Mackie M50 Corsham RCGBR
81Susan Mackie W45 Corsham RCGBR
101Ian Macklin M45 Mynyddwyr de CymruGBR
2Sian McGoldrick W50 Parc Bryn Bach Running Club GBR
66Jess Miklausic WSEN NgocGBR
111Roger Mills M45 Fairwater Runners CwmbranGBR
62Daniel Milosevic MSEN Torfaen RunnersGBR
115Richard Morris M40 Fulham Running ClubGBR
37Stephen New M50 Hengoed HarriersGBR
69Lisa Nicholls W45 Lliswerry runners GBR
87Dorota Nowak WSEN Caldicot Running ClubGBR
106Paul O'Neill M55 None GBR
77Thomas O'Neill MSEN Southville Running ClubGBR
85John Owens M50 Abingdon ACGBR
56Gwyn Palfrey M55 Bleanau Gwent AthleticsGBR
29Miriam Paris W50 Forest of Dean ACGBR
10Bretti Paxton WSEN Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
6Adrian Pearce M45 Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
59Dan Perrett M45 GBR
89Louise Phillips W40 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
65Rachel Phillips W50 Emerson’s GreenGBR
71John-Paul Piper MSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
50Stephen Priestnall M50 Mynydd DuGBR
20Andrew Ramsey MSEN Caerphilly Runners GBR
105Phil Read M40 GBR
114Michael Reece M40 GBR
8Tim Rees M55 Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
40Patrick Rennison M55 Forest of Dean ACGBR
113Dan Ridley M40 GBR
104Stephen Rooney M50 GBR
70Kevin Russell M55 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
116David Sheard M50 Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
25Richard Sheehy MSEN Parc Bryn Bach Running Club GBR
21Donna Sheen WSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR
28Katy Shoesmith WSEN Bitton Road RunnersGBR
99Andrew Short M45 GBR
45Victoria Sims WSEN GBR
72Marcus Smith M45 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
68Chris Stewart M50 Lliswerry runnersGBR
13Sarah Stewart WSEN Caldicot Running clubGBR
78Pamela Suter W45 Chepstow HarriersGBR
76Alex Swaffer MSEN GBR
98Damon Tarbath M45 DLTGBR
15Christopher Thomas M60 Ebbw Vale Running ClubGBR
43Helen Trollope W40 MudstacleGBR
103Nicholas Tulp MSEN Les CroupiersGBR
41Vanessa Turnbull W50 Caerphilly Runner’s GBR
79Tom Turner MSEN Mynydd DuGBR
30Tracey Vincent W45 Southville Running ClubGBR
88Elizabeth Walsh W40 Fairwater RunnersGBR
94Ian WaltonLarnerr M45 GBR
75Anne Ward W45 Mynydd DuGBR
86David Ward MSEN GBR
123Ritchie Wells MSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
39Amy Wilden WSEN Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR
38James Wilden M45 Broadwell Old unsGBR
84Ceri Williams M55 Griffithstown HarriersGBR
22Kevin Williams M45 GBR
61Thomas Williams MSEN GBR
109Andrew Wilson MSEN Cardiff TriathletesGBR
5Emma Winch WSEN Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
64Sarah Jane Winstone WSEN Pontypridd Roadents AC GBR
73Matt Young M45 GBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351