10K Trail Series 2019 Start List

Sunday 07 April 2019 - Sunday 08 September 2019 Competitor Statistics (Total=445, Online=100%, Event1=81, Event2=299, Event3=154)
Event 107/04/2019Offa’s MT 10K
Event 204/07/2019Tintern Trot
Event 308/09/2019Wentwood Trail 10K
See the Event Website for ‎further details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co. Start Times
Event 1Event 2Event 3
10K Trail Race (445)
1Andrea Etheridge W50 GBR tbatbatba
2Andrew Watts M40 Chepstow HarriersGBR tbatbatba
3Mark Williamson M55 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
4Jacqui Wynds W65 Forest of Dean ACGBR tbatbatba
5Alan Tyrrell M50 GBR tbatbatba
6Jai Nicklin WSEN This Mum RunsGBR tbatbatba
7Stephen Rooney M50 GBR tba
8Mitch Mitchelmore M40 GBR tba
9Mitch Mitchelmore M40 GBR tba
10Karen Dore W45 Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR tba
11Bretti Paxton WSEN Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR tba
12David Grimsell M50 Caerphilly Runners GBR tba
13Ali Newman MSEN GBR tba
14Luan Reed W40 GBR tba
15Nerys Chaplin WSEN Spirit of MonmouthGBR tbatbatba
16Emma Parsons W40 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
17Jeremy Creasey M50 Spirit of Monmouth Running ClubGBR tbatbatba
18Kathy Howell W60 GBR tbatbatba
19Annette Exley W50 Usk runnersGBR tbatbatba
20Caroline Rickards W40 Forest of Dean ACGBR tbatbatba
21Ian Booth M65 Burnham On Sea HarriersGBR tba
22Rebeccah Williams W50 Parc Bryn Bach GBR tbatbatba
23Paul Allen M45 Forest of Dean acGBR tba
24Liselette Adams W40 Forest of Dean ACGBR tbatbatba
25Lee Kibble MSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
26Gary John M60 Les Croupiers RCGBR tba
27Sally Seignot W45 Caerleon RCGBR tba
28Rachel Morgan W45 GBR tba
29Anne Barker W40 GBR tba
30Marc McDermott MSEN NBRGGBR tba
31Ian Hamblin MSEN NBRGGBR tba
32Berna Cantwell W55 Chepstow Harriers GBR tbatbatba
33Suzanne McCarthy W45 Pont-y-pwl runnersGBR tbatbatba
34Karen Llewelyn W55 Torfaen RunnersGBR tbatbatba
35Barry Llewelyn M55 Torfaen RunnersGBR tbatbatba
36Louise Muteham WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
37Rachel Avon WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
38Mike Pobjoy M50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
39Randal Jones M55 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
40David Cornelius M50 GBR tba
41Anne Beard W50 Torfaen runnersGBR tba
42Alan Robertson M60 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
43Lesley Pymm W65 Bournville HarriersGBR tbatbatba
44Debbie Woodley W40 GBR tba
45Karl Johnson MSEN Ogmore Phoenix Runners GBR tbatba
46Haydn Barnett M45 GBR tba
47James Wilden M45 Broadwell Old unsGBR tba
48Amy Wilden WSEN Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR tba
49Graham Crump M55 Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR tba
50Sylvia Crump W65 GBR tba
51Patrick Rennison M55 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
52Nia Lloyd W45 Maindy HarriersGBR tbatbatba
53Patrick Rennison M55 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
54Joanne Dendle W45 Pontyclun Road RunnersGBR tba
55Kim Wehden M55 Islwyn RCGBR tba
56Ruth Treharne W50 Islwyn RCGBR tba
57Dina Evans W40 Maindy HarriersGBR tbatbatba
58Donna James W55 GBR tba
59Daniel Hurley MSEN Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR tba
60Julie Scholey W55 Les CroupiersGBR tba
61Darren Ould MSEN Maindy HarriersGBR tbatbatba
62Alex Theophilus MSEN GBR tbatbatba
63Emily Baggs WSEN White Rock RunnersGBR tbatbatba
64Catrin Cousins W40 White Rock RunnersGBR tbatbatba
65Salli Millward W50 Vegan Runners UKGBR tba
66Bronwen Boyce W40 Maindy HarriersGBR tbatbatba
67Siobhan Gorman WSEN GBR tba
68Emily Chinn W45 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
69Ceri Richards M45 GBR tbatbatba
70Laura Frowen WSEN GBR tba
71Jon Morgan M55 Les CroupiersGBR tba
72Simon Fenoulhet M60 GBR tba
73Helen Williams W40 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR tba
74Jenny Ford W40 PAC-TriGBR tba
75Michelle Gooch W50 Pont-y-pwl and district runnersGBR tba
76Maxine Brooks W55 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
77Sarah Rogerson WSEN Chepstow HarriersGBR tbatbatba
78Dene Marshallsay M55 GBR tbatbatba
79Mike Thurgood M50 Caerleon RCGBR tbatba
80Jim Storrar M55 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
81Anne Barker W40 GBR tbatba
82Jonathan Knight M45 Pont-y-pwl & District RunnersGBR tba
83Haydn Hartnell M55 Parc Bryn Bach rcGBR tba
84Keith Verheyden M55 FERCGBR tbatbatba
85Neil Grinnell M40 Ledbury & District HarriersGBR tba
86Tobi Poster MSEN GBR tba
87Donna Albon WSEN Forest of Dean athletics clubGBR tba
88Elaine Barley WSEN Westbury HarriersGBR tba
89Tony Marshall M55 Chepstow Harriers GBR tba
90Nikki Marshall W55 Chepstow Harriers (new member awaiting renewed UK Athtelics reg)GBR tba
91Peta Daniels W50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
92Aled Hughes M40 Ogmore phoenix runnersGBR tba
93Iain Macfarlane M50 GBR tba
94Kerry White W40 Cheltenham Running ClubGBR tba
95Stephen White M45 GBR tba
96Connor White MU19 GBR tba
97Malc Gonnella M60 Fairwater RunnersGBR tba
98Samantha Bell WSEN GBR tba
99Emily Sargeant WSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
100Lisa Jeffrey W45 Chepstow HarriersGBR tbatbatba
101Brett Regulski M55 Chepstow Harriers GBR tba
102Kevin McEntee M60 Chepstow HarriersGBR tbatba
103Emma Batty W40 Pontypool and district GBR tba
104Nicholas Card M55 Torfaen runnersGBR tba
105Ian Harrhy M60 Lliswerry runnersGBR tba
106Kate Newman WSEN Wharfedale HarriersGBR tba
107Kath Fry WSEN GBR tba
108Stuart Fry MSEN GBR tba
109Jayne Walters W45 TorfeanGBR tbatbatba
110Maixent Gaillard M40 Spirit of MonmouthGBR tbatba
111Sam Jones MSEN Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR tbatbatba
112Siân Jones WSEN Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR tbatbatba
113Kay Morgan W40 Pont-y-pwl and district runners GBR tbatbatba
114Joe Ashford MSEN GBR tba
115Marisa Benjamin WSEN Pont-Y-Pwl & District RunnersGBR tba
116Ceri Williams M55 Griffithstown HarriersGBR tbatbatba
117Paul Harris M50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
118Lucy Britton WSEN No ClubGBR tba
119Leonie Roberts W40 Fairwater runners CwmbranGBR tbatbatba
120Jeanette Jenkins W55 Fairwater Runners CwmbranGBR tbatbatba
121Martyn Jenkins M55 Fairwater Runners CwmbranGBR tbatbatba
122Margaret Powles W60 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
123Louise Crockett W50 Chepstow HarriersGBR tbatba
124Simon Darke M60 MDCGBR tba
125Simon Darke M60 MDCGBR tba
126James Fletcher M50 Monross TrailblazersGBR tba
127Jessica Miklausic WSEN NgocGBR tba
128Kate Webster WSEN Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
129Joanne Goodman WSEN GBR tba
130Amanda Richards W50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
131Nigel Richards M50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
132Ruth Deards W45 Les CroupiersGBR tba
133Michael Carmock M45 GBR tba
134Martin Thomas MSEN GBR tba
135John Miklausic MSEN Ngoc/ Gloucester acGBR tba
136Ian Gawinowski M40 Westbury HarriersGBR tba
137Trevor Fitsall M45 Westbury HarriersGBR tba
138Brian Francis M55 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
139Stefanie Francis W50 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
140Debbie Stenner W45 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
141Rory Deuchar M40 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
142Nicholas Ashby M45 GBR tba
143Tom Firth MSEN GBR tba
144Simon Wheat M40 GBR tba
145Tony Goddard M50 GBR tba
146Dan Raynor M40 GBR tba
147Andrew Jenkins M45 GBR tba
148Neil Hitchen MSEN GBR tba
149Alex Fullerton MSEN GBR tba
150Agnieszka Lopez-Parodi W40 GBR tba
151Tim Carr M50 Westbury HarriersGBR tbatba
152David Giles M75 Town and Country HarriersGBR tba
153Brett Bonell MSEN Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR tba
154Tom Annetts W40 Undy and Redwick RoadrunnersGBR tba
155Ian Macklin M45 Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBR tba
156Bryan Stadden M60 Bitton Road RunnersGBR tba
157Tim Wilkinson M40 GBR tba
158David Lawson MSEN Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBR tba
159Edward Boss MSEN GBR tba
160Katy Shoesmith WSEN Bitton Road RunnersGBR tba
161Robert Hook M55 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
162Sian McGoldrick W50 Parc Bryn Bach Running Club GBR tbatba
163Tabitha Collins WSEN Bitton Road RunnersGBR tba
166Neil Metcalfe M40 Westbury HarriersGBR tba
167Tania Hall W45 GBR tba
168Hannah Donnelly WSEN GBR tba
169Rob Ollerton M65 GBR tba
170Kirsty Hett WSEN GBR tba
171Lauren Old WSEN GBR tba
172Richard Self M50 Les Croupiers RCGBR tba
173Michelle Amblin W40 Les Croupiers RCGBR tba
174Tim O'Sullivan M60 Les Croupiers RCGBR tba
175Claire Bell W55 Les CroupiersGBR tba
176Frances Butler W55 None GBR tba
177Nick Noble M50 GBR tba
178Glenda Edwards W55 Les CroupiersGBR tba
179Christine Farr W40 Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)CYM tba
180Emyr Morgan M45 Les Croupiers running clubGBR tba
181Leyton Fleet M45 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
182Jack Fleet MU23 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
183Gabriella Green W50 Les CroupiersGBR tba
184Rhys Williams M40 Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBR tba
185Darren Griffiths-Warner M50 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR tba
186Joanne Dendle W45 Pontyclun Road RunnersGBR tba
187Dan Hird M55 GBR tba
188Jane Hird W50 GBR tba
189George Hird MU23 GBR tba
190Alice Hird WU19 GBR tba
191Jane Ash W45 Les CroupiersGBR tba
192Kay Ridgwell W60 Westbury HarriersGBR tba
193Neville Turner M55 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
194Tom Bell MSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
195Cory Sherwin MU23 Forest of Dean ACGBR tbatba
196Richard Cronin MSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
197Eithne Noonan W60 Westbury HarriersGBR tba
198Marks Michael M50 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
199Hannah Burley W45 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
200Steve Chadwell M45 Les CroupiersGBR tba
201Richard Taylor MSEN Weston Athletic ClubGBR tba
202Richard Newhouse M45 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
203Rob Hick M55 Town and Country Harrier's GBR tba
204Carolyn Dent W55 Town and Country Harrier's GBR tba
205Ryan Cullen MSEN GBR tba
206Liz Denton W55 Les CroupiersGBR tba
207Helen Griffiths W40 Lonely goat running club GBR tba
208Lolly Evans W45 Les Croupiers Running ClubGBR tba
209Laura Pankhurst WSEN Westbury HarriersENG tba
210James Bruce M45 Les Croupiers rcGBR tba
211Katherine Axten WSEN GBR tba
212Laurent Bono MSEN Les Croupiers RCGBR tba
213Robert Gale M40 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR tba
214Paul Jones M45 Pont-Y-Pwl and district runnersGBR tba
215Sarah Bell W40 Chepstow Harriers GBR tba
216Louise Quatermass W40 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
217Sue Lomax W45 GBR tba
218Ian Morgan MSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
219Richard Sheehy MSEN Parc Bryn Bach Running Club GBR tba
220Sarah McCarthy W45 Les Croupiers RCGBR tba
221Damian Heward M40 GBR tba
222Ruth Pickvance W55 Les CroupiersGBR tba
223Steve Crowther M55 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
224Stacey Anne Morgan W50 Pont-y-pwl & District RunnersGBR tba
225Walter Leach M55 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
226Pamela Suter W45 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
227Jeremy Dickson M55 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
228Jess Parson WSEN Jog Scotland KintoreGBR tba
229Mark Nicol M45 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
230Adrian Murkin M50 Pontypool & district runnersGBR tba
231Stephen Dallow M60 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR tba
232Stephen New M50 Hengoed HarriersGBR tba
233Alyn Tomkinson M40 Hengoed HarriersGBR tba
234Jayne Jones W45 Hengoed Harriers GBR tba
235Des Prosser M65 Hengoed Harriers GBR tba
236Clare Lobb WSEN GBR tba
237Sinead English WSEN GBR tbatba
238Chris Williams M50 GBR tba
239Brian McCarthy MSEN Westbury HarriersGBR tba
240Barbara Griffiths W55 GBR tba
241Graham Thomas MSEN GBR tba
242Desmond Jones M45 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
243Jason Scott MSEN Portishead R CGBR tba
244Jim Storrar M55 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
245Andy Little MSEN Town & Country HarriersGBR tba
246Rachel Kennedy W50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
247Rhys Heal MSEN CDF RunnersGBR tba
248Bubbles Young WSEN TachGBR tba
249Sophie Littler WSEN TACHGBR tba
250Nicky Hodges W45 TACH /B&W ACGBR tba
251Nicholas Tulp MSEN Les CroupiersGBR tba
252Matt O'Keefe MSEN Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBR tba
253Nathaniel Palmer M45 Les CroupiersGBR tba
254Nathaniel Swain MSEN Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBR tba
255Gary Burley M55 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
256Richard Bennett MSEN Almost AthletesGBR tba
257Pete Blakeman M60 Almost AthletesGBR tba
258Michelle Brown WSEN GBR tba
259John Hargreaves M65 Great Western RunnersGBR tba
260James Nelmes MSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
261Trudy Hurford W45 Lliswerry runners GBR tba
262Debbie Moran W45 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
263Maria Atkin W50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
264Peter Brown M65 Town & Country HarriersGBR tba
265Sandra Chipper W45 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
266Sylvie Beer W40 GBR tba
267Shane Roberts M40 Fairwater Runners CwmbranCYM tbatba
268Rachael Rogers W45 GBR tba
269Kate Elkington W50 Ledbury & District HarriersGBR tba
270Emma Maloney WU23 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
271Helen Newton W40 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
272Ioan Williams MSEN Police Sport UKGBR tba
273Matthew Beringer MSEN GBR tba
274Elaine Hope-Bell W45 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
275Mark Marshall M45 Ledbury and District HarriersGBR tba
276Paul Middleton M50 Spirit of Monmouth GBR tba
277Darren Forty M45 GBR tba
278Liz Forty WSEN GBR tba
279Geof Forty M45 GBR tba
280Jayne Forty W45 GBR tba
281Jo Harris W50 Bitton Road Runners GBR tba
282Daniel Lane M40 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
283Janine Lane W40 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
284Wilf Burke M65 TACHGBR tba
285Anne Jenner W55 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
286Matthew Lloyd MSEN Fairwater Runners CwmbranGBR tbatba
287Richard Bevan M45 MonRoss TrailblazersGBR tba
288Martin Blakebrough M40 Spirit of MonmouthGBR tba
289Mary Baker W50 GBR tba
290Kevin Harford MSEN Lonely Goat RCGBR tbatba
291Peta Daniels W50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
292Aileen Lyons WSEN Les CroupiersGBR tba
293Ceri Shave MSEN GBR tba
294Robert Barker M50 TGCGBR tba
295Paul Christie M50 GBR tba
296Peter Short M65 Fo rest of Dean ACGBR tba
297David Wherry MSEN Caldicot Running ClubGBR tba
298Daniela Gormley W45 Griffithstown Harriers GBR tba
299Katie Ronald W45 Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR tba
300Mark Baker M50 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
301Neil Webber MSEN GBR tba
302Kim Carwardine WSEN Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
303Jamie Goddard M45 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
304Rob Nicholls MSEN Spirit of MonmouthGBR tba
305Sally Grant W45 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
306Robin Phillips M45 Westbury Harriers GBR tba
307Paul Dalton M40 GBR tbatba
308Brian Griffin M60 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
309Christopher Beaverstock MSEN GBR tba
310Emily Harrison WSEN Spirit of MonmouthGBR tba
311Abbie Buckley WSEN Spirit of Monmouth GBR tba
312Mike King M70 Nailsea Running ClubGBR tba
313Marcus Bennetto MSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
314Sandra Smith W50 GBR tba
315James Kirk M50 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
316Anne Kirk W50 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
317Philip Osman M45 GBR tba
318Dan Sandford M45 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
319Cathy Fletcher W45 Spirit of MonmouthGBR tba
320Ken Smith M50 GBR tba
321Clive Attwood M55 Westbury HarriersGBR tba
322Helen Trollope W40 MudstacleGBR tba
323Kate Powell W45 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
324Mark Powell M50 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
325Andrew Thorpe M60 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
326Richard Hughes M55 Westbury HarriersGBR tba
327Evita Gonzalez Szamocki WSEN Westbury HarriersGBR tba
328Michael Probert M50 Pont-y-pwl & District GBR tba
329Laurie Watkins M50 Pont-y-pwl & District GBR tba
330Peter Covington Jones M60 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
331Nicola Kear W45 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
332Nicola Jukes W45 Parv Bryn BachGBR tba
333Graham James M55 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
334Claire Lavender W40 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
335Green Debbie W50 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
336Jane Roscoe W50 Portishead Running ClubGBR tba
337Nath Landeg M40 GBR tba
338Henry Hackford MSEN GBR tba
339Ross Howells MSEN Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
340Vanessa Pegler W45 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
341Claire Scott WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
342Stephen Owen M65 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
343Peter Sowerby M55 Brecon ACGBR tba
344Julia Bajjada W45 Chepstow Harriers GBR tba
345Vicki Wilson W40 GBR tba
347Karl Davies M55 Amazing Feet RCGBR tba
348Antony Evans MSEN Caerleon RCGBR tba
349Jonathan Carter M50 Chepstow HarriersGBR tbatba
350Ruth Jones W50 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
351Andy Baker M40 Fairwater RunnersGBR tba
353Robin Macintosh M50 GBR tba
354Ann Nixon W60 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
355Rob Beves M50 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
356Robert John M40 Mickey Morris Racing TeamGBR tba
357Julian Smith M45 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
358Ian Davies M45 Carleon RCGBR tba
359Esther Caldwell W45 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
360Stephen Caldwell M45 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
361Matthew Mulcahy M45 Caerleon RCGBR tba
362Grahame Viner M55 Caerleon RCGBR tba
363Matt Tooby MSEN Caerleon RCGBR tba
364Andrew Price MSEN GBR tba
365Richard Dennant M55 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
366Nicola Smith W50 Pont-y-pwl and district runnersGBR tba
367Richard Millier MSEN San Domenico Road RCGBR tba
368Andrew Smith MSEN Pont-Y-Pwl & District Runners GBR tba
369Marisa Benjamin WSEN Pont-Y-Pwl & District Runners GBR tba
370Kate Elkington W50 Ledbury & District HarriersGBR tba
371Margaret Powles W60 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
372Lizzie New WSEN Caerphilly RunnersGBR tba
373Tom Annetts M40 Undy and Redwick RoadrunnersGBR tba
374Mark Marshall M45 Ledbury and District HarriersGBR tba
375Ruth Pickvance W55 Les Croupiers GBR tba
376Sandra Smith W50 Ledbury & District HarriersGBR tba
377Tony Saunders M60 Ledbury & District HarriersGBR tba
378Ingram Weeks MSEN GBR tba
379Andrew Ramsey MSEN Caerphilly Runners GBR tba
380Jessica Howells WSEN GBR tba
381Karl Davies M55 Amazing Feet RCGBR tba
382Oliver Baker M40 GBR tba
383Morgan Baker W40 GBR tba
384Cathy Fletcher W45 Spirit Of MonmouthGBR tba
385Rob Beves M50 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
386Ken Smith M50 GBR tba
387Peter Short M65 Fo rest of Dean ACGBR tba
388Emma Walker WSEN GBR tba
389Michael Marks M50 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
390Hannah Burley W45 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
391Jane Lewis W50 Fairwater RunnersGBR tba
392Michael Lewis MU23 Fairwater RunnersGBR tba
393Robert Lewis M50 Fairwater RunnersGBR tba
394Jon Hancock M60 Usk RunnersGBR tba
395Bev Jones W45 Fairwater RunnersGBR tba
396Paul Jones M40 Fairwater RunnersGBR tba
397Stefanie Francis W50 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
398Brian Francis M55 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
399Howard Lowe M55 Newent RunnersGBR tba
400Marcus Heather MSEN GBR tba
401Helen Perry WSEN San Domenico Road RCGBR tba
402John Morfey M65 GBR tba
403Emma Smith W45 Griffithstown HarriersGBR tba
404Georgie Parnell WSEN Chepstow Harriers GBR tba
405Matthew Mulcahy M45 Caerleon RCGBR tba
406Shaun Ellis M40 GBR tba
407Pete Morfey M60 Cardiff HarlequinsGBR tba
408Anna Gambarini W45 GBR tba
409Rob Coles M55 GBR tba
410Paul Deaton M50 Southville RCGBR tba
411Robert Pritchard MSEN Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
412Mark Prosser M45 Fairwater Runners CwmbranGBR tba
413Andrew Short M45 GBR tba
414Tom Turner MSEN TorfaenGBR tba
415Donna Stagg W40 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
416Tracy Strydom W50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
417Dan Sandford M45 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
418Jonathan Avery MSEN GBR tba
419Dianne Haines W50 Newent RunnersGBR tba
420Wendy Briggs W45 Chepstow harriers GBR tba
421Kristianne Short WSEN GBR tba
422Martin McClatchey MSEN Les Croupiers RCGBR tba
423Rachel Kennedy W50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
424Wayne Ellis M40 Bitton Road RunnersGBR tba
425Craig Hughes MSEN Amman Valley HarriersGBR tba
426Kelly Bendon WSEN GBR tba
427Tomos Kelly WSEN GBR tba
428Isabel Thompson WSEN GBR tba
429Liz Tottle WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
430Mike Harris M65 Westbury HarriersGBR tba
431Adrian Frowen M50 GBR tba
432Roberta Havers WSEN Chepstow harriers GBR tba
433Chris Hawkins M65 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
434Andrew Green M50 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
435Helen Warrender W50 Griffithstown HarriersGBR tba
436Wilf Burke M65 TACHGBR tba
437Kevin Davies M50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
438Barbara Maddison W55 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
439Leeanne Witcombe W40 Pontypool phoenix runnersGBR tba
440Siobhan Gorman WSEN GBR tba
441Annette Sanford W50 Torfaen RunnersGBR tba
442Catherine Blackwell W45 GBR tba
443Helen Steele W40 GBR tba
444Rebecca Poole WSEN Fairwater Runners Cwmbran GBR tba
445Ivan Teed M40 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
446Kate Palfrey WSEN Fairwater runners cwmbranGBR tba
447Lucy MacDonald WSEN Spirit of MonmouthGBR tba
448Alison Davis W50 Fairwater RunnersGBR tba
449Elinor Phillips WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351