Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Wrekin Relay Challenge 2019 Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=160, Online=100%)

See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Team
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country   Start Time
Male Team (54)
9Corben RobertsGBRtba
Dan DaviesGBRtba
Josh HadenGBRtba
12Marc GadsdenLawleyGBRtba
Chris CoxGBRtba
Iain WheelerGBRtba
13Karl LewisTipton Harriers GBRtba
Mark FantomTipton Harriers GBRtba
Rob SedgleyTipton Harriers GBRtba
14Carl EvansLawley Running Club GBRtba
Gary NealLawley Running Club GBRtba
Pete FeredayLawley Running Club GBRtba
15George CunninghamTipton HarriersGBRtba
Andrew BentleyTipton HarriersGBRtba
Alan HallTipton HarriersGBRtba
16Jack Cunningham Tipton Harriers GBRtba
Paul DolanTipton Harriers GBRtba
Paul WalkerTipton Harriers GBRtba
17Paul LucasTipton HarriersGBRtba
Karl FletcherTipton HarriersGBRtba
Tom BentleyTipton HarriersGBRtba
18Andy ShirleyGBRtba
Stuart BickertonGBRtba
Melvin LilleyMidland Masters ACGBRtba
23Samuel KnibbsDerwent Runners (Derby)GBRtba
Martin BarradellDerwent Runners (Derby)GBRtba
Matthew CartwrightDerwent Runners (Derby)GBRtba
26Damian BakerDaventry Road RunnersGBRtba
Ian MoserDaventry Road RunnersGBRtba
Steve BrooksDaventry Road RunnersGBRtba
29Richard SmithLawley Running Club GBRtba
James HaranLawley Running Club GBRtba
Kev BrierleyLawley Running Club GBRtba
39Chris Whiteley Shropshire ShufflersGBRtba
Ben HarperLawley Running Club GBRtba
Rob WoodLawley Running Club GBRtba
41Rob CarringtonWolverhampton & Bilston ACGBRtba
Shaun BennettWolverhampton & Bilston ACGBRtba
Michael WalkerSedgeley StridersGBRtba
50Daniel ClarkeDaventry Road RunnersGBRtba
Adam NewmanDaventry Road RunnersGBRtba
Joseph ShirleyDaventry Road RunnersGBRtba
51Phil HolroydGBRtba
Simon CopeGBRtba
Matthew PriceGBRtba
54Will BrookesGBRtba
Matthew GrayGBRtba
Logan VintersGBRtba
57Matthew CostelloTelford ACGBRtba
Neil O’HanlonGBRtba
Dylan GillettTelford ACGBRtba
64Lee BromleyAction Heart Running ClubGBRtba
Paul ShawAction Heart Running ClubGBRtba
Paul TaylorAction Heart Running ClubGBRtba

Female Team (30)
5Sarah Summers Lawley running clubGBRtba
Andrea PaskinLawley running clubGBRtba
Nic SmithLawley running clubGBRtba
10Samantha McLellandTelford Harriers GBRtba
Lisa YeomansTelford Harriers GBRtba
Kelly KempinTelford Harriers GBRtba
24Katherine GeraghtyDaventry Road RunnersGBRtba
Paula KasbergerDaventry Road RunnersGBRtba
Rebecca WheaverDaventry Road RunnersGBRtba
33Danielle WaltonLawley Running Club GBRtba
Deborah Del PapaLawley Running Club GBRtba
Joanne CarswellLawley Running Club GBRtba
34Janine FeltonLawley running clubGBRtba
Viv BarnettLawley running clubGBRtba
Sarah BradshawLawley running clubGBRtba
37Louise BibbingsGBRtba
Kerry FordGBRtba
Helen WheelerGBRtba
38Anne KenchingtonBirmingham Running Athletics and Triathlon (BRAT)GBRtba
Eloise LeeBirmingham Running Athletics and Triathlon (BRAT)GBRtba
Molly BrowneBirmingham Running Athletics and Triathlon (BRAT)GBRtba
52Sarah ThurleyWrekin road runnerGBRtba
Amy AldridgeLawley running clubGBRtba
Kerry TostevinTelford HarriersGBRtba
60Tracie TruemanLawley Running ClubGBRtba
Ceri CardLawley Running ClubGBRtba
Kim FawkeLawley Running ClubGBRtba
62Jayne TaylorAction Heart Running ClubGBRtba
Ros AnslowAction Heart Running ClubGBRtba
Leah HillmenAction Heart Running ClubGBRtba

Mixed Team (66)
1Andy PiggTelford HarriersGBRtba
Lou BromleyTelford HarriersGBRtba
Stacey HawkinsTelford HarriersGBRtba
2Georgina WestwoodTelford HarriersGBRtba
Phil ShieberTelford HarriersGBRtba
Elysia GapperTelford HarriersGBRtba
6Rob ScotfordBridgnorth Running clubGBRtba
Lisa LyonBridgnorth Running clubGBRtba
Warren HullandBridgnorth Running clubGBRtba
20David ColleyThe Yellow ArmyGBRtba
Philip BuckleyThe Yellow ArmyGBRtba
Anne NooteThe Yellow ArmyGBRtba
25Paul O’BrienTelford ACGBRtba
Sophie Anne FlanaganSerpentine RCGBRtba
Dean AstonTelford HarriersGBRtba
28Bev McCarthyGBRtba
Pat McCarthyGBRtba
Naomi WrightonTelford HarriersGBRtba
30John LockeGBRtba
Becky EvansGBRtba
Joanne HackGBRtba
31Amy WakeleyGBRtba
Jo PlimmerGBRtba
Gregg BriscoGBRtba
32Darren HackGBRtba
Sarah ThompsonGBRtba
Paul RaybouldGBRtba
40Laura HarperLawley Running ClubGBRtba
Sarah BolasLawley Running ClubGBRtba
Andy HughesLawley Running ClubGBRtba
42Matthew WrightLawley Running ClubGBRtba
Amber PoppittLawley Running ClubGBRtba
Robin HartleyHartshill Running ClubGBRtba
44Kathy BakerPhysiqueGBRtba
Stephen BunnPhysiqueGBRtba
Rachael HandleyPhysiqueGBRtba
45Christine BextonBeeston ACGBRtba
Robin BaconBeeston ACGBRtba
Maryke FoxBeeston ACGBRtba
46Paul DennisBeeston ACGBRtba
Karen BarnfieldBeeston ACGBRtba
Phil HerdBeeston ACGBRtba
47Wendy HerdBeeston ACGBRtba
Lucy GrantBeeston ACGBRtba
Sophie EadsforthBeeston ACGBRtba
48Richard EadsforthBeeston ACGBRtba
Chris RobsonBeeston ACGBRtba
John O'DonnellBeeston ACGBRtba
49John EvansBeeston ACGBRtba
Ndiarka MbodjiBeeston ACGBRtba
Phil HerdBeeston ACGBRtba
53Sebastian SzulGBRtba
Jakub MrozGBRtba
Gemma PoddGBRtba
56James CameronWenlock OlympiansGBRtba
Sam BunnGBRtba
Celeste CameronGBRtba
58James BraceShropshire canicross GBRtba
Rowenna DarlingtonShropshire canicross GBRtba
Ben Marston Shropshire canicross GBRtba
61Louise MorganGBRtba
Jones CraigGBRtba
Dan TurnerGBRtba
63Barry BroomeAction Heart Running ClubGBRtba
Kevin GuyAction Heart Running ClubGBRtba
Kay HillmenAction Heart Running ClubGBRtba

Solo (10)
3Stephen DavisTelford Harriers GBRtba
7Alison PreeceTelford ACGBRtba
8Rob HughesGBRtba
11Richard StarkieBarlick Fell RunnersGBRtba
22Nadine GrayDaventry Road RunnersGBRtba
35Joshua FleuryGBRtba
36Daniel DayDaventry Road RunnersGBRtba
43Miss H WalfordGBRtba
55Elena DaviesCumberland Fell RunnersGBRtba
59Silviu UdilicaGBRtba

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd