Wrekin Relay Challenge 2019 Start List

Saturday 13 July 2019 Competitor Statistics (Total=228, Online=100%) See the Event Website for ‎further details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Team
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co. Start Time
Male Team (75)
9Corben Roberts GBR tba
Dan Davies GBR tba
Chris Knowles GBR tba
12Marc Gadsden Lawley Running ClubGBR tba
Chris Cox Lawley Running ClubGBR tba
Iain Wheeler GBR tba
13Karl Lewis Tipton Harriers GBR tba
Mark Fantom Tipton Harriers GBR tba
Rob Sedgley Tipton Harriers GBR tba
14Carl Evans Lawley Running Club GBR tba
Gary Neal Lawley Running Club GBR tba
Reynold Williams GBR tba
15George Cunningham Tipton HarriersGBR tba
Andrew Bentley Tipton HarriersGBR tba
Alan Hall Tipton HarriersGBR tba
16Jack Cunningham Tipton Harriers GBR tba
Paul Dolan Tipton Harriers GBR tba
Paul Walker Tipton Harriers GBR tba
17Paul Lucas Tipton HarriersGBR tba
Karl Fletcher Tipton HarriersGBR tba
Tom Bentley Tipton HarriersGBR tba
18Andy Shirley GBR tba
Stuart Bickerton GBR tba
Melvin Lilley Midland Masters ACGBR tba
23Samuel Knibbs Derwent Runners (Derby)GBR tba
Martin Barradell Derwent Runners (Derby)GBR tba
Matthew Cartwright Derwent Runners (Derby)GBR tba
26Damian Baker Daventry Road RunnersGBR tba
Ian Moser Daventry Road RunnersGBR tba
Steve Brooks Daventry Road RunnersGBR tba
29Richard Smith Lawley Running Club GBR tba
Tony Barnett Lawley Running Club GBR tba
Kev Brierley Lawley Running Club GBR tba
39Chris Whiteley Shropshire ShufflersGBR tba
Ben Harper Lawley Running Club GBR tba
Rob Wood Lawley Running Club GBR tba
41Rob Carrington Wolverhampton & Bilston ACGBR tba
Shaun Bennett Wolverhampton & Bilston ACGBR tba
Michael Walker Sedgeley StridersGBR tba
51Phil Holroyd GBR tba
Simon Cope GBR tba
Matthew Price GBR tba
54Will Brookes GBR tba
Matthew Gray GBR tba
Logan Vinters GBR tba
57Matthew Costello Telford ACGBR tba
Neil O’Hanlon GBR tba
Dylan Gillett Telford ACGBR tba
64Lee Bromley Action Heart Running ClubGBR tba
Paul Shaw Action Heart Running ClubGBR tba
Paul Taylor Action Heart Running ClubGBR tba
66Andy Nicklin Action Heart Running ClubGBR tba
Glenn Mallen Crazy Flying Monkey Space InvadersGBR tba
Charlie Green Action Heart Running ClubGBR tba
68David Leonard Wrekin Road RunnersGBR tba
Marc Thorpe Wrekin Road RunnersGBR tba
Daniel Thurston Wrekin Road RunnersGBR tba
72Wayne Flack Lawley running club GBR tba
Matt Beech Lawley running club GBR tba
Andy Cartwright Lawley running club GBR tba
73Aaron Nicholas GBR tba
Oli Broom GBR tba
Gavin Barbury GBR tba
85Stuart Day Cheadle RCGBR tba
Mark Dalkins Wrekin RRGBR tba
Paul Ward Wrekin RRGBR tba
87Damian Whitehead Wrekin Road RunnersGBR tba
Craig Teckoe Wrekin Road RunnersGBR tba
Shaun Cromie Wrekin Road RunnersGBR tba
89David Rogers GBR tba
Chris Pugh GBR tba
Daniel Jones GBR tba
92Tom Millington GBR tba
Simon Woodhouse GBR tba
Jason Gardiner GBR tba

Female Team (33)
5Sarah Summers Lawley running clubGBR tba
Andrea Paskin Lawley running clubGBR tba
Nic Smith Lawley running clubGBR tba
10Samantha McLelland Telford Harriers GBR tba
Lisa Yeomans Telford Harriers GBR tba
Kelly Kempin Telford Harriers GBR tba
24Katherine Geraghty Daventry Road RunnersGBR tba
Paula Kasberger Daventry Road RunnersGBR tba
Rebecca Wheaver Daventry Road RunnersGBR tba
33Kimberley Kent Lawley Running Club GBR tba
Deborah Del Papa Lawley Running Club GBR tba
Joanne Carswell Lawley Running Club GBR tba
34Janine Felton Lawley running clubGBR tba
Viv Barnett Lawley running clubGBR tba
Sarah Bradshaw Lawley running clubGBR tba
37Louise Bibbings GBR tba
Kerry Ford GBR tba
Marie Davies GBR tba
38Anne Kenchington Birmingham Running Athletics and Triathlon (BRAT)GBR tba
Eloise Lee Birmingham Running Athletics and Triathlon (BRAT)GBR tba
Molly Browne Birmingham Running Athletics and Triathlon (BRAT)GBR tba
52Sarah Thurley Wrekin road runnerGBR tba
Amy Aldridge Lawley running clubGBR tba
Kerry Tostevin Telford HarriersGBR tba
60Tracie Trueman Lawley Running ClubGBR tba
Ceri Card Lawley Running ClubGBR tba
Kim Fawke Lawley Running ClubGBR tba
62Jayne Taylor Action Heart Running ClubGBR tba
Ros Anslow Action Heart Running ClubGBR tba
Leah Hillmen Action Heart Running ClubGBR tba
86Jenny Dalkins Wrekin RRGBR tba
Amanda Davies Wrekin RRGBR tba
Sian Webb Wrekin RRGBR tba

Mixed Team (93)
1Andy Pigg Telford HarriersGBR tba
Lou Bromley Telford HarriersGBR tba
Stacey Hawkins Telford HarriersGBR tba
2Georgina Westwood Telford HarriersGBR tba
Phil Shieber Telford HarriersGBR tba
Elysia Gapper Telford HarriersGBR tba
6Rob Scotford Bridgnorth Running clubGBR tba
Lisa Lyon Bridgnorth Running clubGBR tba
Stuart Carr Bridgnorth Running clubGBR tba
20David Colley The Yellow ArmyGBR tba
Philip Buckley The Yellow ArmyGBR tba
Anne Noote The Yellow ArmyGBR tba
25Paul O’Brien Telford ACGBR tba
Sophie Anne Flanagan Serpentine RCGBR tba
Dean Aston Telford HarriersGBR tba
28Bev McCarthy GBR tba
Pat McCarthy GBR tba
Naomi Wrighton Telford HarriersGBR tba
30John Locke GBR tba
Becky Evans GBR tba
Joanne Hack GBR tba
31Amy Wakeley Telford ACENG tba
Jo Plimmer GBR tba
Gregg Brisco GBR tba
32Darren Hack GBR tba
Grace Chadwick GBR tba
Emma Chadwick GBR tba
40Laura Harper Lawley Running ClubGBR tba
Sarah Bolas Lawley Running ClubGBR tba
Andy Hughes Lawley Running ClubGBR tba
42Matthew Wright Lawley Running ClubGBR tba
Amber Poppitt Lawley Running ClubGBR tba
Brian Painter Lawley Running ClubGBR tba
44Phill Holland PhysiqueGBR tba
Stephen Bunn PhysiqueGBR tba
Rachael Handley PhysiqueGBR tba
45Christine Bexton Beeston ACGBR tba
Robin Bacon Beeston ACGBR tba
Maryke Fox Beeston ACGBR tba
46Paul Dennis Beeston ACGBR tba
Karen Barnfield Beeston ACGBR tba
Phil Herd Beeston ACGBR tba
47Wendy Herd Beeston ACGBR tba
Lucy Grant Beeston ACGBR tba
Sophie Eadsforth Beeston ACGBR tba
48Richard Eadsforth Beeston ACGBR tba
Chris Robson Beeston ACGBR tba
John O'Donnell Beeston ACGBR tba
49John Evans Beeston ACGBR tba
Ndiarka Mbodji Beeston ACGBR tba
Phil Herd Beeston ACGBR tba
53Sebastian Szul GBR tba
Jakub Mroz GBR tba
Gemma Podd GBR tba
56James Cameron Wenlock OlympiansGBR tba
Sam Bunn GBR tba
Celeste Cameron GBR tba
58James Brace Shropshire canicross GBR tba
Rowenna Darlington Shropshire canicross GBR tba
Ben Marston Shropshire canicross GBR tba
61Louise Morgan GBR tba
Jones Craig GBR tba
Dan Turner GBR tba
63Barry Broome Action Heart Running ClubGBR tba
Kevin Guy Action Heart Running ClubGBR tba
Kay Hillmen Action Heart Running ClubGBR tba
65Joel Green Action Heart Running ClubGBR tba
Gaberial Pugh Action Heart Running ClubGBR tba
Jane Pugh Action Heart Running ClubGBR tba
69Imogen Harley Wolverhampton and Bilston ACGBR tba
Alex Herron Wolverhampton and Bilston ACENG tba
Lynsey Kelly GBR tba
71Mio Kontic Wrekin Road RunnersGBR tba
Lucy Osborne Shropshire CanicrossGBR tba
Paul Kalinauckas Shropshire CanicrossGBR tba
75Rob Ker Sarah exon fan clubGBR tba
Mark Griffiths Sarah exon fan clubGBR tba
Kathy Jones Sarah exon fan clubGBR tba
78Rich Pepper Wrekin Road RunnersGBR tba
Sophie Wyatt Lawley Running ClubGBR tba
Natalie Bagnall Lawley Running ClubGBR tba
79Jack Inglis Lawley running clubGBR tba
Sabrina Thomas Lawley running clubGBR tba
Gavin Wright Lawley running clubGBR tba
84Carl Aveyard Shrewsbury ACGBR tba
Mel Price Shrewsbury ACGBR tba
Hall Scott Shrewsbury ACGBR tba
91Nicola Ross Birchfield HarriersGBR tba
Val Carter Birchfield HarriersGBR tba
Keith Boxley Birchfield HarriersGBR tba
93Kay Fearn Kidderminster and StourportGBR tba
Oliver Fearn Kidderminster and StourportGBR tba
Robin Fearn Kidderminster and StourportGBR tba

Solo (27)
3Stephen Davis Telford Harriers GBR tba
8Rob Hughes GBR tba
11Richard Starkie Barlick Fell RunnersGBR tba
22Nadine Gray Daventry Road RunnersGBR tba
35Joshua Fleury GBR tba
36Daniel Day Daventry Road RunnersGBR tba
43Miss H Walford GBR tba
50Daniel Clarke Daventry Road RunnersGBR tba
55Elena Davies Cumberland Fell RunnersGBR tba
59Silviu Udilica GBR tba
67Alex Edwards GBR tba
70James Staton Lawley Running Club GBR tba
74Stuart Smith Shropshire ShufflersGBR tba
76Guy Holloway Bayston Hill Salad DodgersGBR tba
77Paul Jakeways West Bromwich HarriersGBR tba
80Mark Hall Wrekin Road RunnersGBR tba
81Danielle Walton Lawley Running ClubGBR tba
82Tom Colwell GBR tba
83John Perry Wrekin Road Runners GBR tba
88Clint Hall HartshillGBR tba
90Courtney Smyth Lawley Running ClubGBR tba
94Neil Kitchen Telford Triathlon ClubGBR tba
95Lee Murphy GBR tba
96Mark Watkins GBR tba
97Simon Lanckham Mercia Fell RunnersGBR tba
98Kristaps Cehovics GBR tba
99Mark Fenn GBR tba

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351