Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
Old Sodbury Scramble 2019 Start List
Sunday 03 March 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=137, Online=100%)
Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
.
...
Bitton Road Runners
Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)
Corsham RC
Dursley Running Club
Emersons Green Running Club
Fitquest Running Club
Frampton Cotterell Harriers
Hogweed Trotters
Hogweeds
Impavidus Club de Senderisme
Nailsea RC
New Berkeley Harriers
Newport Harriers
None
Portishead Running Club
South Glos AC
Thornbury RC
Tri-Sodbury Challenge
Wednesday Fun Runners
Wickwar Wunners
Wotton Trotters
YATE ATHLETICS
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
5K Run
(137)
42
Leigh Allen
Dursley Running Club
GBR
8
Kay Arkinstall
Wednesday Fun Runners
GBR
30
Chrissy Attenborough
Nailsea RC
GBR
18
Chris Ball
GBR
17
Gemma Ball
GBR
93
Anthony Banks
GBR
4
Barbara Bennett
GBR
7
Richard Biggs
Corsham RC
GBR
80
Debbie Billings
Wickwar Wunners
GBR
64
James Blagg
GBR
109
Jenny Blanchard
GBR
25
Heidi Blunden
GBR
44
Matt Blything
GBR
136
Sally Boulton
GBR
39
Garry Brady
GBR
74
Alexandra Brown
Fitquest Running Club
GBR
57
Ruth Brown
Hogweeds
GBR
90
Toby Brown
Hogweed Trotters
GBR
128
Paul Buckley
Hogweed Trotters
GBR
129
Shona Buckley
GBR
41
Billy Carter
Frampton Cotterell Harriers
GBR
38
Mike Carter
Hogweed trotters
GBR
120
Michael Carver
GBR
73
Stephen Churchill
GBR
111
Melanie Clayton
GBR
84
Jessica Cleaves
GBR
66
Mark Clements
Hogweed Trotters
GBR
49
Simon Crossman
GBR
34
James Cutler
GBR
86
Paul Dagger
Impavidus Club de Senderisme
GBR
113
Richard Daniel
Wickwar Wunners
GBR
13
Helen Day
None
GBR
133
Jimmy Deane
GBR
29
Alan Dixon
GBR
108
Clare Dixon
GBR
121
Neil Doble
GBR
62
Vicki Donald
Fitquest Running Club
GBR
50
Craig Dore
GBR
21
Karen Dore
None
GBR
119
Neil Dyer
GBR
31
Peter England
GBR
5
Gregory Escure
GBR
54
Richard Found
GBR
6
Laura Francis
GBR
48
Simon Furber
Frampton Cotterell Harriers
GBR
87
Simon Gait
Impavidus Club de Senderisme
GBR
88
Tracey Gait
Impavidus Club de Senderisme
GBR
32
Justin Garrett
GBR
118
Darren Gaulton
GBR
122
Jane Glasspool
Hogweed Trotters
GBR
123
Sarah Glasspool
GBR
97
Brendan Griffiths
Thornbury RC
GBR
94
Dan Grove
GBR
126
Pat Hall
GBR
106
Alex Harper
GBR
58
Richard Harris
GBR
112
Michael Helliker
GBR
47
Doug Hickman
Hogweed Trotters
GBR
20
Selina Hodey
GBR
116
Kelly Hope
GBR
131
Lee Hope
GBR
105
Ritchie Jackman
GBR
26
Nick Jackson
GBR
102
Kendall James
GBR
1
Nicola Johnston
GBR
76
Hari Jones
GBR
83
Sarah Louise Jones
New Berkeley Harriers
GBR
127
Joe Joyner
GBR
81
Gaz Keen
Hogweed Trotters
GBR
77
Jade Knapp
GBR
135
Stewart Knott
GBR
98
Oliver Kohn
GBR
61
Richard Lawrence
Hogweed Trotters
GBR
12
Anita Lloyd
GBR
114
James Long
GBR
3
Suzanne Maggs
GBR
96
Hannah Mason
Impavidus Club de Senderisme
GBR
59
Katie Matthews
YATE ATHLETICS
GBR
137
Jan McAll
GBR
56
Lisa McCrea-Steele
Hogweed Trotters
GBR
132
Ross Millington
GBR
63
John Morgan
Hogweed trotters
GBR
125
John Morgan
Newport Harriers
GBR
36
Simon Morrison
None
GBR
91
Jamie Mullins
GBR
68
Kevin Murray
GBR
67
Sam Murray
GBR
35
Andrew Newman
GBR
65
Caroline Nicholas
Hogweed Trotters
GBR
19
Sam Norster
GBR
103
Richard Nuell
Portishead Running Club
GBR
69
Sarah Ogborne
GBR
107
Sophie Palmer
GBR
28
Stephen Patterson
GBR
40
Richard David Peacock
Hogweed Trotters
GBR
22
Daniel Perrett
None
GBR
37
Daryl Phillips
Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)
GBR
52
Daniel Pickford
GBR
72
Chris Pope
GBR
71
Liane Pope
GBR
23
Eleanor Pople
GBR
85
Liam Potter
GBR
51
Simon Reid
GBR
117
Brett Reynolds
GBR
53
Amanda Robbins
GBR
11
Bruce Seymour
GBR
60
Simon Shellard
.
GBR
75
Katy Shoesmith
Bitton Road Runners
GBR
14
Parsons Simon
Tri-Sodbury Challenge
GBR
70
Amy Simsek
GBR
24
Robert Smith
Hogweed Trotters
GBR
101
Tim Smith
Wotton Trotters
GBR
92
Andrew Snell
...
GBR
55
Alexandra Snewing
GBR
43
Rachel Sparkes
GBR
99
Kelly Stevens
GBR
130
Craig Symon
GBR
78
David Symon
GBR
82
Madelene Symon
GBR
95
Beth Taylor
Impavidus Club de Senderisme
GBR
89
Bryony Taylor
Impavidus Club de Senderisme
GBR
110
Carly Taylor
GBR
27
Anna Thomas
Emersons Green Running Club
GBR
79
Kirsty Thomas
GBR
115
Ian Tiley
GBR
104
Arno Turner
South Glos AC
GBR
2
Paul Turner-Adams
GBR
33
Frank Waddington
GBR
45
Cathy Walker
GBR
46
Steve Walker
GBR
9
Glenn Winter
GBR
100
Kieran Winter
GBR
10
Anna Woodward
GBR
134
Ben Woodward
GBR
16
Kirstie Worrall
GBR
15
Tom Worrall
GBR
124
Andrew Wright
GBR