Fabian4 Online Entry Service OMM Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Old Sodbury Scramble 2019 Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=137, Online=100%)

Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
5K Run (137)
42Leigh AllenDursley Running ClubGBR
8Kay ArkinstallWednesday Fun RunnersGBR
30Chrissy AttenboroughNailsea RCGBR
18Chris BallGBR
17Gemma BallGBR
93Anthony BanksGBR
4Barbara BennettGBR
7Richard BiggsCorsham RCGBR
80Debbie BillingsWickwar WunnersGBR
64James BlaggGBR
109Jenny BlanchardGBR
25Heidi BlundenGBR
44Matt BlythingGBR
136Sally BoultonGBR
39Garry BradyGBR
74Alexandra BrownFitquest Running ClubGBR
57Ruth BrownHogweedsGBR
90Toby BrownHogweed TrottersGBR
128Paul BuckleyHogweed TrottersGBR
129Shona BuckleyGBR
41Billy CarterFrampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
38Mike CarterHogweed trotters GBR
120Michael CarverGBR
73Stephen ChurchillGBR
111Melanie ClaytonGBR
84Jessica CleavesGBR
66Mark ClementsHogweed TrottersGBR
49Simon CrossmanGBR
34James CutlerGBR
86Paul DaggerImpavidus Club de Senderisme GBR
113Richard DanielWickwar WunnersGBR
13Helen DayNoneGBR
133Jimmy DeaneGBR
29Alan DixonGBR
108Clare DixonGBR
121Neil DobleGBR
62Vicki DonaldFitquest Running ClubGBR
50Craig DoreGBR
21Karen DoreNoneGBR
119Neil DyerGBR
31Peter EnglandGBR
5Gregory EscureGBR
54Richard FoundGBR
6Laura FrancisGBR
48Simon FurberFrampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
87Simon GaitImpavidus Club de Senderisme GBR
88Tracey GaitImpavidus Club de Senderisme GBR
32Justin GarrettGBR
118Darren GaultonGBR
122Jane GlasspoolHogweed TrottersGBR
123Sarah GlasspoolGBR
97Brendan GriffithsThornbury RCGBR
94Dan GroveGBR
126Pat HallGBR
106Alex HarperGBR
58Richard HarrisGBR
112Michael HellikerGBR
47Doug HickmanHogweed TrottersGBR
20Selina HodeyGBR
116Kelly HopeGBR
131Lee HopeGBR
105Ritchie JackmanGBR
26Nick JacksonGBR
102Kendall JamesGBR
1Nicola JohnstonGBR
76Hari JonesGBR
83Sarah Louise JonesNew Berkeley HarriersGBR
127Joe JoynerGBR
81Gaz KeenHogweed TrottersGBR
77Jade KnappGBR
135Stewart KnottGBR
98Oliver KohnGBR
61Richard LawrenceHogweed TrottersGBR
12Anita LloydGBR
114James LongGBR
3Suzanne MaggsGBR
96Hannah MasonImpavidus Club de SenderismeGBR
59Katie MatthewsYATE ATHLETICS GBR
137Jan McAllGBR
56Lisa McCrea-SteeleHogweed Trotters GBR
132Ross MillingtonGBR
63John MorganHogweed trottersGBR
125John MorganNewport Harriers GBR
36Simon MorrisonNoneGBR
91Jamie MullinsGBR
68Kevin MurrayGBR
67Sam MurrayGBR
35Andrew NewmanGBR
65Caroline NicholasHogweed TrottersGBR
19Sam NorsterGBR
103Richard NuellPortishead Running ClubGBR
69Sarah OgborneGBR
107Sophie PalmerGBR
28Stephen PattersonGBR
40Richard David PeacockHogweed Trotters GBR
22Daniel PerrettNoneGBR
37Daryl PhillipsBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
52Daniel PickfordGBR
72Chris PopeGBR
71Liane PopeGBR
23Eleanor PopleGBR
85Liam PotterGBR
51Simon ReidGBR
117Brett ReynoldsGBR
53Amanda RobbinsGBR
11Bruce SeymourGBR
60Simon Shellard.GBR
75Katy ShoesmithBitton Road RunnersGBR
14Parsons SimonTri-Sodbury ChallengeGBR
70Amy SimsekGBR
24Robert SmithHogweed TrottersGBR
101Tim SmithWotton TrottersGBR
92Andrew Snell...GBR
55Alexandra SnewingGBR
43Rachel SparkesGBR
99Kelly StevensGBR
130Craig SymonGBR
78David SymonGBR
82Madelene SymonGBR
95Beth TaylorImpavidus Club de SenderismeGBR
89Bryony TaylorImpavidus Club de Senderisme GBR
110Carly TaylorGBR
27Anna ThomasEmersons Green Running ClubGBR
79Kirsty ThomasGBR
115Ian TileyGBR
104Arno TurnerSouth Glos ACGBR
2Paul Turner-AdamsGBR
33Frank WaddingtonGBR
45Cathy WalkerGBR
46Steve WalkerGBR
9Glenn WinterGBR
100Kieran WinterGBR
10Anna WoodwardGBR
134Ben WoodwardGBR
16Kirstie WorrallGBR
15Tom WorrallGBR
124Andrew WrightGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd