Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


The Cake Race Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=275, Online=100%)

Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
10 Mile (275)
156Dave AgnewM65Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
25Jonathan AllenM45Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
165Ali AlsaadiM40Chorolton runnersGBR
120Paul AndersonM45Mossley AFC Running ClubGBR
170Rick AnsellM55Tring Running ClubGBR
278Pawel ArkuszynskiM45GBR
35Mark Armstrong M50Nidd Valley Roadrunners GBR
168Barry AtkinsonM55York Knavesmire HarriersGBR
282Adrian BakerM55Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
231Steven BaldwinM45Scarborough ACGBR
47Charlie BarlowM60Saddleworth Runners GBR
201Andy BarnesM50Vegan Runners UKGBR
79Graham BarnesM60GBR
103Nigel BarnesM45Steel City Striders RCGBR
126Andy BarrettMSENGBR
146John BassinderM65Stainland Lions RCGBR
173Paul BayleyM40Tring RCGBR
24Mark BeardM40Rochdale Triathlon ClubGBR
52Christopher BeattieM60Nidd Valley Road RunnersGBR
118Dan BellM40Steel City Striders RCGBR
249Helen BerryW45Holmfirth Harriers ACGBR
112Paul BirchM50GBR
98Helena BirdW45GBR
197Lee BirminghamM50GBR
200Iain Blackwood HobbsMSENVegan Runners UKGBR
276Marius BlazauskasMSENGBR
277Egle BlazauskieneWSENGBR
210Adam BloomfieldM40Denny Dale ACGBR
270Alan BodellM55Royton Road RunnersGBR
37Monica BolandW45Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
73Tim BolandM45Holcombe HarriersGBR
263Simon BondM45Salford Metropolitan ACGBR
109Martin BoothM50GBR
108Meena BoothW50GBR
15Sara BottW50Oldham & Royton H & ACGBR
142Steve BoyerM55Stainland Lions RCGBR
63Joanne BrackW50Glossopdale HarriersGBR
70Andrew BrankinM50Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
67Jane BrankinW50Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
71Charmayne BrierleyW50Glossopdale HarriersGBR
194Gareth BriggsM45Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
157Carol BroughWSENChorlton RunnersGBR
275Lucy BrownWSENBarlick Fell RunnersGBR
281Liam BrowneMSENEast Cheshire Harriers & Tameside ACGBR
87Laura BuchanW40Greenfield greyhounds GBR
245Andy BuckM60Steel City Striders RCGBR
220Mike BundyM40Rochdale Triathlon ClubGBR
286Mark BurleyMSENMacclesfield Harriers & ACENG
163Alicia BurnWSENChorlton RunnersGBR
239Mark BuskwoodM55Totley ACGBR
271Richard ButterwickM45Todmorden HarriersGBR
75Alice ButtleWSENMeltham ACGBR
10Ian CanawayMSENSaddleworth Runners ClubGBR
30Bec CarmanWSENNidd Valley Road RunnersENG
283Lisa CarterW45Radcliffe ACGBR
113Jonny CartwrightM45Stadium RunnersGBR
114Nicki Cartwright W40Stadium RunnersGBR
104Philip CaswellM55West End RunnersENG
27Ian CaveneyMSENGBR
65Andrew ChalkleyM50Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
9Sarah ChalmersW55Nidd Valley Road RunnersGBR
186Sal ChattertonM45GBR
140David ClarkeM60GBR
139Diane ClarkeW50GBR
36James CookM50Nidd Valley Road RunnersGBR
272Gail CorriganWSENOldham & Royton H & ACGBR
291Alex CritcherM40Glossopdale HarriersGBR
214Tony CusackM55West End RunnersGBR
28Emma DavidW40Nidd Valley Road RunnersGBR
29Mark DavidM55Nidd Valley Road RunnersGBR
129Jill DaviesW65Saddleworth RunnersGBR
101Laura DavisonW40West End RunnersGBR
162Stephen DewickM50Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
176Matt DickinsonM40Salford HarriersGBR
188Kieran DowlingM45GBR
226Harriet DrouinWSENPenistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
125Andrew Earnshaw M40StainlandGBR
42Darren EarnshawM40Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
96Jonathan EastonM40Nidd Valley Road RunnersGBR
252Melissa EdwardsWSENMiddleton harriersGBR
253Sophie EdwardsWSENPrestwich athletic clubGBR
46Stephen EllisonM40Mounts Bay Harriers GBR
43Jane EvansWSENNidd Valley Road RunnersGBR
143Hilary FarrenW55Rossendale HarriersGBR
1John FeltonM50Oldham & Royton H & ACGBR
2Julie FeltonW50Oldham & Royton H & ACGBR
62Frank FieldingM65Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
179Gerard FinniganM55Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
69Kelly FordW40Barnsley HarriersGBR
8Sandrine FraisseW45Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
158Dominic FranklinM50Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
77Helen FretwellW40GBR
78Suzanne FretwellW45Sowerby Bridge SnailsGBR
256Andrew FryMSENSteel City Striders RCGBR
255Caroline FryWSENGBR
23Donna GardnerWSENOldham & Royton H & ACGBR
217Nigel GarfieldM40GBR
215Russell GeraghtyM45 Nidd Valley Road RunnersGBR
182Lis GibbsW40West End RunnersGBR
258Debbie GibsonW55Nidd Valley Road RunnersGBR
141Ian GladwellM55West End RunnersGBR
160Felicity GossanWSENGBR
66Adrian GoughM45Barnsley ACGBR
184Andy GouldM50GBR
254Mike GradwellMSENSaddleworth Runners ClubGBR
60Paul GrayM50Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
61Brandon GreeneM45Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
11Tony GreeneM75Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
161Daniel GreenwoodM45Meltham AC GBR
207David GreenwoodM55Rossendale Harriers & ACGBR
206Philip GreenwoodMSENRossendale Harriers & ACGBR
86Jennifer GregoryWSENGBR
195Joanne HackettW50Wolves & Bilston ACGBR
50John HaighM40Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
38Brian HainsworthM40Nidd Valley Road RunnersGBR
222Jenny HallWSENValley Striders ACGBR
147Rikki HammondW50Stainland Lions RCGBR
58Michael HampsonM45GBR
83Judy HarkerW50GBR
262Deirdre HarringtonWSENWest End RunnersGBR
68Bryan HarrodM45Penistone footpath runnersGBR
102Robert HartleyM50GBR
124Samantha HartleyWSENChorlton RunnersGBR
99Gary HawksleyM45West End RunnersGBR
20Chris HawleyM45Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
257Linda HaylesW65Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
33Tanya HaynesW45Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
51John HeathcoteM65Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
287Oliver HeatonMSENRibble Valley HarriersGBR
213Ross HeeleyM40GBR
149Christobel HeginbothamW55SaddleworthGBR
203Natalie HeginbothamWSENGBR
16Rob HickMSENCVFRGBR
39Jane HillW40Nidd Valley Road RunnersGBR
82Susan HindeW55SRCGBR
274Jeremy HinksM45GBR
219Caroline HoathW40Meltham ACGBR
181Mark HoathM40MelthamGBR
259Sarah HodgsonWSENLeeds City ACGBR
196Andy HodkinsonM45NoneGBR
132Clive HopeM60Glossopdale HarriresGBR
209Gary HowarthM45GBR
208Vicki HowarthW45GBR
244Jordan HughesMSENRun Club MCRGBR
164Ruth HutchisonW40Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
123Gary JacksonM45Stadium RunnersGBR
280Shaun JacksonM45Altrincham & District ACGBR
159Franklin JakeMSENGBR
154Mary JealW55Glossopdale HarriersGBR
240Chris JohnsonM70East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside ACGBR
21Kevin JonesM50Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
227Mark JonesMSENDark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
6Paul JonesM45West End RunnersGBR
115Simon JumpM45Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
5Alan KeaneM55Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
4Gaynor KeaneW40Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
243Simone KeeganW50GBR
235Sandra KelllyW50Horwich harriersGBR
218Megan KellyWSENHorsforth HarriersGBR
234Nick KellyM50Horwich harriersGBR
193Adrian KendrickM55GBR
172Jamie Kingsbury-SmithMSENWest End RunnersGBR
205Adrian KingsnorthMSENGBR
289Katherine KlunderWSENChorley Athletic and TriGBR
54James KnappMSENNidd Valley Road RunnersENG
94Roisin KnightWSENWest End RunnersGBR
106Mark LambellMSENWest EndGBR
57Bridget LancashireWSENSaddleworth Runners ClubGBR
242Marc LevyM40GBR
175Kate LightfootW45Tattenhall RunnersGBR
74Martin LofthouseM50Nidd Valley Road RunnersGBR
229Anne Marie LordW50Oldham and Royton HarriersGBR
225Mark MacfarlaneMSENSaddleworth Runners ClubGBR
14Tamela MacielWSENWest End RunnersGBR
72Ian MasonM50Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
238Roz MasseyWSENTotley ACGBR
107Hannah MayW45West End RunnersGBR
110Simon MayesMSENWest End RunnersGBR
92Chris McCartney MSENGBR
135Rachel McCurrieWSENGBR
264Robert McCurrieM45GBR
121Selina McLeanW40Mossley AFC Running ClubGBR
105Richard MellorM50U/AGBR
88Patrick MelvinM45Greenfield Greyhounds GBR
89Trudy MelvinW45Greenfield Greyhounds GBR
202Richard MercerM45Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
177Rafal MielczarczykM40West End RunnersGBR
116Lisa MilesW45Littleborough runnersGBR
85Garry MillarMSENGBR
228Nikki MillsW40Oldham & Royton H & ACGBR
230Louise MilneW50ScarboroughGBR
133Dez MitchellM45Glossopdale HarriersGBR
48Paul MogridgeM45Hyde village striders GBR
152Raymond MooneyM55Stainland Lions RCGBR
56Pamela MoriartyW45Holcombe HarriersGBR
55Simon MoriartyM45Holcombe HarriersGBR
34Bryan NelsonM50West end runners GBR
93Shaun NewboldMSENWest End RunnersGBR
49Clare NewtonWSENHalifax Harriers & ACGBR
183Kevin NicholasM55Nidd Valley Road RunnersGBR
261John NunnM60Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
127Craig O’BrienM40GBR
223Yvonne OadesW55GBR
22Martin O'BrienM55Stainland Lions RCGBR
80Elaine O'ConnorWSENWest End RunnersGBR
81Angela OldhamW65East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside ACGBR
237Theresa OldroydW50Harrogate Harriers & ACGBR
100Jules OliverW45West End RunnersGBR
19Mark OliverM50GBR
148Katherine O'MahonyWSENValley Striders ACGBR
90Flage OwenM45Oldham and Royton HarriersGBR
279Craig PartridgeM50Altrincham & District ACGBR
273Manhar PatelM50Calder valley fell runnersGBR
76Andrew PearsonM40West End RunnersGBR
144James PensonM45Stainland LionsGBR
246Rachel PillingWSENPudsey & Bramley ACGBR
216Andy PooleM55Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
221Jonathan PownallMSENValley Striders ACGBR
169Steven PrestonMSENGBR
232Helen PriceW45Harrogate HarriersGBR
288Martin QuinnM45Chorley Harriers and TriGBR
191Michael RedburnM55GBR
136Paul ReeceM45GBR
290Caitlin RiceWSENRibble Valley HarriersGBR
7Christopher RobertsMSENSaddleworth RunnersGBR
266Sue RobertsW55Todmorden HarriersGBR
41Fiona RobinsonW55Nidd Valley Road RunnersGBR
40Philip RobinsonM55Nidd Valley Road RunnersGBR
171Catherine RossWSENWest End RunnersGBR
265Joel RowlandsMSENSheffield Hash House HarriesGBR
187Andrew RudderM50GBR
18John SalamachaM55West End RunnersGBR
267Michael SandersonMSENHolmfirth Harriers ACGBR
32Kate SavilleW45Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
53Nigel ScaifeM45Nidd Valley Road RunnersGBR
236Andrew ScottMSENRoundhay RunnersGBR
198Dave SeamanM70Nidd Valley Road RunnersGBR
211Steven SharpM45Denny Dale ACGBR
284Marica ShawWSENGBR
84James SheardM50Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
44Claire SheldonW45Belper Harriers GBR
189Nikki ShortW40GBR
91Dan SimmonsM55Harrogate HarriersGBR
250David SmithM55Dewsbury Road RunnersGBR
178Vicky SmithWSENGBR
150Nicky SnookW55SaddleworthGBR
190Michelle SpencerW40Southport Waterloo ACENG
180James StablesM40MelthamGBR
224Ian SutcliffeM45Stadium RunnersGBR
26Darke SuzanneW45Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
17Sarah ThorpWSENWest End RunnersGBR
64Shirley TuersleyW50Saddleworth Runners GBR
138David TyrerM45GBR
59Joseph WadeMSENDark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
269Barrie WainM45Wakefield District H & ACGBR
174Luke WakelinMSENNidd Valley Road RunnersGBR
185Dawn WalkerW40GBR
45Jeff WalkerM55Nidd Valley Road RunnersGBR
233Neil WalkerM45Rochdale Triathlon ClubGBR
137Nicola WalkerW40GBR
145Maria WallWSENOLDHAM and ROYTONGBR
3Paula WarringtonW45West End RunnersGBR
241Paul WatsonM45N/aGBR
95Matt WebsterMSENWest End RunnersGBR
192Robert WebsterMSENGBR
247Hannah WestWSENGBR
268Laura WilliamsWSENMarsden RacersGBR
13Bev WinnardW45Oldham & Royton H & ACGBR
260Gillian WisbeyW45Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
130Jill WoodW40Glossopdale HarriersGBR
212Samara WoodWSENDenby Dale ACGBR
204Nigel WoodsM50GBR
122Francis WooffM55Chorlton RunnersGBR
251Martin WrightMSENGBR
151Kimberley YeamanWSENStadium RunnersGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd