The Winter Half Tour of Bradwell Start List

Saturday 09 February 2019 Competitor Statistics (Total=122, Online=100%) See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co. Start Time
Half Tour (122)
1Nick Kirkland M50 Shelton StridersGBR tba
2Linette Ruston W40 Goyt Valley StridersGBR tba
3Mark Ruston M40 Goyt Valley StridersGBR tba
4Tom Stoddart M40 GBR tba
5Ian Scott MSEN GBR tba
6James Aird MSEN GBR tba
7Jon Osborne MSEN GBR tba
8Fran Cummins WSEN Steel city stridersGBR tba
9Chris Tetley M60 Goyt Valley StridersGBR tba
10Jo Bednall W50 Buxton ACGBR tba
11Radosalw Madry MSEN TaNoBaGBR tba
12Piotr Dura M50 Notfast RCGBR tba
13Stephen Clarke M40 Steel City Striders RCGBR tba
14Clare Coombes W45 Vegan Runners UKGBR tba
15Chris Billingham MSEN GBR tba
16James Hartley M45 Hallamshire Harriers SheffieldGBR tba
17John Gorman M65 North Derbyshire RCGBR tba
18Paul Crabtree M50 Keighley GBR tba
19Holly Matts W40 BadgersGBR tba
20Andy Smith M55 BadgersGBR tba
21Rebecca Brimage W40 Stockport Harriers & ACGBR tba
22Sam Bellamy M50 Porter ValleyGBR tba
23Leigh Harris M45 Uttoxeter Road RunnersGBR tba
24Lisa Capes WSEN Stockport HarriersGBR tba
25Emily Sanders W50 Ashbourne Running ClubGBR tba
26Stephen Jones M40 Totley ACGBR tba
27Jonathan Milton MSEN GBR tba
28Piers Miller M40 Totley Athletics Club GBR tba
29David George M55 GBR tba
30Giles Polito M45 GBR tba
31Stuart Johnson M45 U/aGBR tba
32Sylvain Husson MSEN GBR tba
33Simon Hoggart MSEN GBR tba
34Jane Adlard W50 Goyt Valley StridersGBR tba
35John Rawlinson M50 Steel City Striders RCGBR tba
36Chase Turner MSEN GBR tba
37Adam Hartley MSEN GBR tba
38Oliver Wilson MSEN GBR tba
39Claire Wood W45 Notfast RCGBR tba
40Alan Kirton M50 Keighley & Craven ACGBR tba
41Kate Mackenzie WSEN Ilkeston RCGBR tba
42Tom Moseley M45 GBR tba
43Adam Chambers MSEN Team ManversGBR tba
44George Hartley MSEN GBR tba
45Nicholas Hird MSEN GBR tba
46Dave Lodwick M55 Roadhoggs Leicester ACGBR tba
47Adam Taylor MSEN Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR tba
48Mark Domaille M55 Wakefield District H & ACGBR tba
49George Domaille MSEN Wakefield District H & ACGBR tba
50Vanessa Lyons W40 GBR tba
51Thomas Lyons M40 GBR tba
52Elizabeth Teagle WSEN GBR tba
53Jeremy Cosgrove M40 GBR tba
54Charles Jefferson MSEN GBR tba
55Ian Rawson M50 Kimberworth StridersGBR tba
56Steven Pepper MSEN Glossopdale HarriersGBR tba
57Robert Brown M40 GBR tba
58Joe Brown M45 GBR tba
59Andrea Blanshard WSEN GBR tba
60Scott Thompson M45 Matlock GBR tba
61Kate Bell W45 North Leeds Fell RunnersGBR tba
62Barry Edwards M60 GBR tba
63Kelly Ford W40 Barnsley HarriersGBR tba
64Alan Ford M40 Barnsley HarriersGBR tba
65Jon Heathfield M55 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR tba
66Chris Duro M55 Derwent Runners (Derby)GBR tba
67Morgan Howard M40 GBR tba
68Will Chenery MSEN GBR tba
69Peter Ambrose M55 Goyt Valley StridersGBR tba
70Helen Smith W40 GBR tba
71Joe Small MSEN GBR tba
72Rebeka Cohen WSEN Hermitage HarriersGBR tba
73John Braines MSEN Hermitage Harriers RCGBR tba
74Rebecca Lineker WSEN Ripley Running ClubGBR tba
75Anna Leather W50 GBR tba
76Amy Hughes W40 GBR tba
77David Hughes M45 GBR tba
78Tim Perry MSEN GBR tba
79Paul White M45 GBR tba
80Ed Matthews MSEN GBR tba
81James McMurtry M50 Ashbourne RCGBR tba
82Georgie Hill WSEN Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR tba
83Zach Jennings MU23 Settle HarriersGBR tba
84Christine Howard W45 Matlock ACGBR tba
85Kieran Allanson MSEN Matlock ACGBR tba
86James Harkin MSEN University of Nottingham Triathlon ClubGBR tba
87Thomas Beautyman M40 DpfrGBR tba
88Keith Morgan M50 Ashbourne RCGBR tba
89David Patrick M50 Ashbourne RCGBR tba
90Keith Swainson MSEN GBR tba
91David Adams M40 Steel City StridersGBR tba
92Sallyann Winslow W40 Steel City StridersGBR tba
93Davide Molinario M45 Lincoln TriGBR tba
94Julia Molinario W40 Lincoln TriGBR tba
95Chris Harle M60 GBR tba
96Simon Jones M40 GBR tba
97Heather Catherine Marshall WSEN Cumberland Fell RunnersGBR tba
98Benjamin Robson M55 Dark PeakGBR tba
99Lee Quinn M40 GBR tba
100Jason Brunnock MSEN Buxton & District ACGBR tba
101Patrick Dawson MSEN GBR tba
102Julie White W40 GBR tba
103Kevin Megson M55 Totley ACGBR tba
104James Watson M50 Wirksworth R CGBR tba
105Kim Russon W40 Totley ACGBR tba
106Meg McHarg W45 Belper HarriersGBR tba
107Ian Mason M50 Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR tba
108Matthew Walker M45 GBR tba
109James Symonds M45 GBR tba
110Philip Morris MSEN Handsworth RoadhogsGBR tba
111Roy Whittle M40 Goyt Valley StridersGBR tba
112Helen Young W45 Totley ACGBR tba
113Jill Davies W65 Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR tba
114Susan Ward W55 Totley ACGBR tba
115Andrew Hunter M45 Beeston ACGBR tba
116David Broadbent M40 Beeston ACGBR tba
117Zoe Sewter W40 Hermitage Harriers RCGBR tba
118Nick Davies M50 GBR tba
119Michael Wheeler MSEN Wootton Road RunnersGBR tba
120Graeme McCarthy M55 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR tba
121Michael Mills M45 GBR tba
122Craig Fishwick MSEN Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR tba

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351