Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


The Winter Half Tour of Bradwell Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=122, Online=100%)

See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country   Start Time
Half Tour (122)
1Nick KirklandM50Shelton StridersGBRtba
2Linette RustonW40Goyt Valley StridersGBRtba
3Mark RustonM40Goyt Valley StridersGBRtba
4Tom StoddartM40GBRtba
5Ian ScottMSENGBRtba
6James AirdMSENGBRtba
7Jon OsborneMSENGBRtba
8Fran CumminsWSENSteel city stridersGBRtba
9Chris TetleyM60Goyt Valley StridersGBRtba
10Jo BednallW50Buxton ACGBRtba
11Radosalw MadryMSENTaNoBaGBRtba
12Piotr DuraM50Notfast RCGBRtba
13Stephen ClarkeM40Steel City Striders RCGBRtba
14Clare CoombesW45Vegan Runners UKGBRtba
15Chris BillinghamMSENGBRtba
16James HartleyM45Hallamshire Harriers SheffieldGBRtba
17John GormanM65North Derbyshire RCGBRtba
18Paul CrabtreeM50Keighley GBRtba
19Holly MattsW40BadgersGBRtba
20Andy SmithM55BadgersGBRtba
21Rebecca BrimageW40Stockport Harriers & ACGBRtba
22Sam BellamyM50Porter ValleyGBRtba
23Leigh HarrisM45Uttoxeter Road RunnersGBRtba
24Lisa CapesWSENStockport HarriersGBRtba
25Emily SandersW50Ashbourne Running ClubGBRtba
26Stephen JonesM40Totley ACGBRtba
27Jonathan MiltonMSENGBRtba
28Piers MillerM40Totley Athletics Club GBRtba
29David GeorgeM55GBRtba
30Giles PolitoM45GBRtba
31Stuart JohnsonM45U/aGBRtba
32Sylvain HussonMSENGBRtba
33Simon HoggartMSENGBRtba
34Jane AdlardW50Goyt Valley StridersGBRtba
35John RawlinsonM50Steel City Striders RCGBRtba
36Chase TurnerMSENGBRtba
37Adam HartleyMSENGBRtba
38Oliver WilsonMSENGBRtba
39Claire WoodW45Notfast RCGBRtba
40Alan KirtonM50Keighley & Craven ACGBRtba
41Kate MackenzieWSENIlkeston RCGBRtba
42Tom MoseleyM45GBRtba
43Adam ChambersMSENTeam ManversGBRtba
44George HartleyMSENGBRtba
45Nicholas HirdMSENGBRtba
46Dave LodwickM55Roadhoggs Leicester ACGBRtba
47Adam TaylorMSENDark Peak Fell RunnersGBRtba
48Mark DomailleM55Wakefield District H & ACGBRtba
49George DomailleMSENWakefield District H & ACGBRtba
50Vanessa LyonsW40GBRtba
51Thomas LyonsM40GBRtba
52Elizabeth TeagleWSENGBRtba
53Jeremy CosgroveM40GBRtba
54Charles JeffersonMSENGBRtba
55Ian RawsonM50Kimberworth StridersGBRtba
56Steven PepperMSENGlossopdale HarriersGBRtba
57Robert BrownM40GBRtba
58Joe BrownM45GBRtba
59Andrea BlanshardWSENGBRtba
60Scott ThompsonM45Matlock GBRtba
61Kate BellW45North Leeds Fell RunnersGBRtba
62Barry EdwardsM60GBRtba
63Kelly FordW40Barnsley HarriersGBRtba
64Alan FordM40Barnsley HarriersGBRtba
65Jon HeathfieldM55Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBRtba
66Chris DuroM55Derwent Runners (Derby)GBRtba
67Morgan HowardM40GBRtba
68Will CheneryMSENGBRtba
69Peter AmbroseM55Goyt Valley StridersGBRtba
70Helen SmithW40GBRtba
71Joe SmallMSENGBRtba
72Rebeka CohenWSENHermitage HarriersGBRtba
73John BrainesMSENHermitage Harriers RCGBRtba
74Rebecca LinekerWSENRipley Running ClubGBRtba
75Anna LeatherW50GBRtba
76Amy HughesW40GBRtba
77David HughesM45GBRtba
78Tim PerryMSENGBRtba
79Paul WhiteM45GBRtba
80Ed MatthewsMSENGBRtba
81James McMurtryM50Ashbourne RCGBRtba
82Georgie HillWSENDark Peak Fell RunnersGBRtba
83Zach JenningsMU23Settle HarriersGBRtba
84Christine HowardW45Matlock ACGBRtba
85Kieran AllansonMSENMatlock ACGBRtba
86James HarkinMSENUniversity of Nottingham Triathlon ClubGBRtba
87Thomas BeautymanM40DpfrGBRtba
88Keith MorganM50Ashbourne RCGBRtba
89David PatrickM50Ashbourne RCGBRtba
90Keith SwainsonMSENGBRtba
91David AdamsM40Steel City StridersGBRtba
92Sallyann WinslowW40Steel City StridersGBRtba
93Davide MolinarioM45Lincoln TriGBRtba
94Julia MolinarioW40Lincoln TriGBRtba
95Chris HarleM60GBRtba
96Simon JonesM40GBRtba
97Heather Catherine MarshallWSENCumberland Fell RunnersGBRtba
98Benjamin RobsonM55Dark PeakGBRtba
99Lee QuinnM40GBRtba
100Jason BrunnockMSENBuxton & District ACGBRtba
101Patrick DawsonMSENGBRtba
102Julie WhiteW40GBRtba
103Kevin MegsonM55Totley ACGBRtba
104James WatsonM50Wirksworth R CGBRtba
105Kim RussonW40Totley ACGBRtba
106Meg McHargW45Belper HarriersGBRtba
107Ian MasonM50Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBRtba
108Matthew WalkerM45GBRtba
109James SymondsM45GBRtba
110Philip MorrisMSENHandsworth RoadhogsGBRtba
111Roy WhittleM40Goyt Valley StridersGBRtba
112Helen YoungW45Totley ACGBRtba
113Jill DaviesW65Saddleworth Runners ClubGBRtba
114Susan WardW55Totley ACGBRtba
115Andrew HunterM45Beeston ACGBRtba
116David BroadbentM40Beeston ACGBRtba
117Zoe SewterW40Hermitage Harriers RCGBRtba
118Nick DaviesM50GBRtba
119Michael WheelerMSENWootton Road RunnersGBRtba
120Graeme McCarthyM55Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBRtba
121Michael MillsM45GBRtba
122Craig FishwickMSENDark Peak Fell RunnersGBRtba

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd