The Hathersage Hurtle Start List

Saturday 18 May 2019 Competitor Statistics (Total=497, Online=98%) Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 17 December 2018 Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ‎further details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
Runner (376)
158David Adams M45 Steel City Striders RCGBR
109Noel Adkins MSEN Barnsley acGBR
522Jane Adlard W50 Goyt Valley StridersGBR
483Hayden Alcock MSEN Altrincham & District ACGBR
434Donna Alexander W40 GBR
56Zafar Ali M55 GBR
524Vera Alker W40 Rebel RunnersGBR
59Kate Allen W45 GBR
609Richard Allen M50 GBR
595Ilan Almagor M40 GBR
446Anthony Aram M50 Redhill Road RunnersGBR
585Dave Archer MSEN Matlock ACGBR
319Kirstine Archer WSEN Formula One Circuit CrewGBR
519Jennifer Armstrong WSEN Totley ACGBR
412Helen Ashfield WSEN Vegan Runners UKGBR
538Ben Ashton M45 GBR
104Joanna Atherton W40 GBR
604Jonathan Ayres MSEN Northderbyshire running clubGBR
335Dominic Bailey MSEN GBR
67Ian Bailey M55 Skegness CoastersGBR
289Kate Baker WSEN Southwell RCGBR
243Peter Baker M50 Belper HarriersGBR
355Phil Bamforth M40 GBR
277Rhona Barker W45 Swinton RCGBR
36Rachel Barnes W40 Smiley PacesGBR
162Simon Barnes M50 Sheffield Swifts RCGBR
110Chris Barton MSEN Barnsley HarriersGBR
601Gary Bates M45 North Derbyshire RCGBR
127Nadhim Bayatti M45 Bramhall RunnersGBR
302Nick Baynes M45 Fat Boys RCGBR
492Joanne Beahan W45 GBR
491Steven Beahan M45 GBR
518Elena Beard WSEN North Derbyshire RCGBR
25Steven Beckitt MSEN Kimberworth StridersGBR
24Vicki Beckitt WSEN Kimberworth StridersGBR
128Rob Beers M40 Barrow RunnersGBR
131Andrew Bell M55 Stockport Harriers & ACGBR
460Darren Bergman M50 GBR
161Martin Berry M45 GBR
339Georgie Bestwick W40 Belper HarriersGBR
275Clare Biddle WSEN GBR
235Rachel Biggin W40 Totley ACGBR
99Simon Bilton M55 GBR
43Lesley Birch W50 Long distance Walkers AssociationGBR
20Jo Bissell WSEN Barnsley HarriersGBR
439Jane Boden W40 Smiley PacesGBR
411Andrew Booth M45 GBR
588Paul Booth M40 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
424Paul Bourne M50 Porter Valley PloddersGBR
558Kim Bowler W60 GBR
54Nigel Bradbury M50 Barnsley Harriers GBR
423Sheila Bradley W60 Buxton ACGBR
137Marcus Brewer MSEN Vegan Runners GBR
409Kieron Brice M40 Barnsley HarriersGBR
204Matt Broadhead M40 Steel City StridersGBR
570Ian Brook M45 Holmfirth HarriersGBR
143Alenka Brooks W40 GBR
584Sarah Brooks W45 Totley ACGBR
256Christian Broughton MSEN GBR
213Helen Brown W45 Totley ACGBR
214Jonathan Brown M55 Totley ACGBR
615Matthew Burden MSEN Totley acGBR
360Helen Burgess WSEN Steel City StridersGBR
608Kent Butcher M40 Desford StridersGBR
578Elinor Butterfield W40 Lincoln & District RunnersGBR
489Claire Calladine W40 Hatton Darts RCGBR
209Karen Calladine W40 FetchEveryone GBR
148Thomas Callaghan M45 Marple RunnersGBR
351Nikki Cameron-williams WSEN Holme pierrepont GBR
334Gillian Cant WSEN GBR
501Phillip Carr M45 GBR
210Gary Cartwright M45 GBR
10Abigail Cast W40 Rushcliffe ACGBR
301Lisa Chan W45 Holme Pierrepont RCGBR
123Ben Cheeseman M40 GBR
64See Wah Cheng MSEN Runhead ACGBR
437Jon Clark M55 Porter Valley PloddersGBR
590Christian Clarke M55 GBR
272Helen Clarke W40 Formula oneGBR
117Shaun Clarkson M55 Barnsley HarriersGBR
517Karen Cleminson W50 Maltby RCGBR
523Elaine Clifford W50 Notts Women RunnersGBR
224Claire Conway WSEN Totley ACGBR
46Simon Cook M45 Olney RunnersGBR
121Clare Coombes W45 Vegan Runners UKGBR
291Tracy Cooper W45 Thorne Twilight TrottersGBR
171Richard Copeland M45 Steel City Striders RCGBR
452Damian Cowlishaw M55 Long Eaton RCGBR
287Sarah Cracknell W55 GBR
467Lisa Crane W50 Vegan Runners UKGBR
144Helen Crimlisk W55 Smiley PacesGBR
592Catharine Crossley WSEN Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
16Fran Cummins WSEN Steel City Striders RCGBR
553Antonio Cunha MSEN Clube de Praças da ArmadaGBR
536Helen Dale WSEN Vegan RunnersGBR
200Christopher Dancer M40 Southbank Bar Running ClubGBR
462Katherine Daniel WSEN GBR
461Matthew Daniel MSEN GBR
510Glenn Darley M45 GBR
507Pedro Das Gupta M50 The Stragglers RCGBR
125Helen David W45 GBR
418Dorian Davies M50 GBR
62Mark Davies M45 Steel City Striders RCGBR
53Rob Davies M50 Steel City Striders RCGBR
476Sharon Davies W50 GBR
494Will Day M50 Steel City Striders RCGBR
484Jodie Devaney WSEN GBR
597Michael Dickinson MSEN GBR
497Stephen Dicks M45 Olney Runners ACGBR
416Daniel Doona MSEN GBR
217*Chris Duro M55 Derwent RunnersGBR
242Kim Eastham W50 Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
150James Ellwood M40 Porter Valley PloddersGBR
295Heather Elphick W45 GBR
429Leanne Elwood W40 Smiley PacesGBR
586Andrew Epps MSEN GBR
475Andrea Evans W40 Stourbridge RCGBR
612Sian Evans WSEN Steel City StridersGBR
390Trish Evans W40 GBR
602Sarah Faulkner W40 Totley ACGBR
616Sally Fawcett WSEN Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
396Tom Feely MSEN GBR
613Mariusz Felczerek M40 Doncaster ACGBR
308John Finn M50 Hatton DartsGBR
61Kevin Firth M40 Steel City Striders RCGBR
290Jerry Fisher M50 Barnsley HarriersGBR
288Laura Fisher WSEN GBR
422Kelly Ford W40 Barnsley HarriersGBR
141Dave Foster M55 GBR
322Colin France M45 Sheffield Swifts RCGBR
126Caroline French W40 Vegan Runners UKGBR
421Stephen Fuller M40 Race Hub Triathlon ClubGBR
89Steve Garner M55 Vegan Runners UKGBR
83Ann Gayne W40 GBR
482Kirstie Gee WSEN GBR
509Christine Geraghty W55 Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
237Rachel Gilliland W50 Macclesfield HarriersGBR
180Mark Godden M60 Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
258Pat Goodall W60 Totley ACGBR
169Louise Goodhill W45 Totley ACGBR
340Natalie Goodwin W45 Belper HarriersGBR
364Katie Govan WSEN GBR
363Matt Govan MSEN GBR
571Katy Grainger W40 Desford StridersGBR
57Nikki Gratton W45 Lincoln & District RunnersGBR
17Darren Greene M45 Team TridentGBR
336Tracey Griffiths W40 Mickleover Running ClubGBR
548Peter Grundy MSEN Derwent Runners (Derby)GBR
167Neil Gunn M60 Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
506Katherine Hackett W40 Quakers Running ClubGBR
332Craig Hall M45 GBR
356Michelle Hall W45 Southwell RCGBR
219Sally Hall W45 Sheffield Hash House HarriersGBR
405Alex Halliday M40 St Albans StridersGBR
80Charlotte Halton WSEN GBR
276Michael Hampson M45 GBR
598Dean Harding MSEN Steel city stridersGBR
526Leigh Harris M45 Uttoxeter Road RunnersGBR
453Andrea Harrison W45 Swinton RCGBR
50Bryan Harrod M45 Penistone Footpath RunnersGBR
457Matt Hawtin M45 Buxton ACGBR
324Darren lee Hayes M45 Ilkeston RCGBR
45Simon Haywood M40 Barnsley HarriersGBR
268Emma Heath W40 GBR
320Martin Hedge MSEN Sheffield Hash House HarriersGBR
525Lynne Hempton WSEN GBR
436Peter Henley M45 Redhill Road RunnersGBR
594Chiseller Hick M45 GBR
531Stephen Hicks MSEN GBR
238Gail Hill W45 Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
465Jane Hill W50 GBR
496Simon Hill M40 Ivanhoe RunnersGBR
245Steven Hill MSEN GBR
470Peter Hobby MSEN GBR
106Sharon Hockenhull W45 North Bolton RunnersGBR
58Kristie Holroyd W40 Lincoln & District RunnersGBR
488Andy Hooton MSEN GBR
156Claire Howard W45 Totley ACGBR
614Clare Howarth WSEN Totley ACGBR
433Nicola Howie W45 GBR
603Chris Hunt MSEN North Derbyshire RCGBR
280Martin Hunt MSEN Formula One Circuit CrewGBR
527Ellie Hurrell W45 GBR
154Tony Hurst M55 GBR
221Gill Ingram W55 GBR
318Darren Isaac M45 Lincoln & District RunnersGBR
114Robert Jackson M45 Holme PierrepontGBR
166Andrew Jackson-Parr MSEN Lincoln & District RunnersGBR
428Mark James M40 Steel City Striders RCGBR
142Mir Jansen W50 Steel City Striders RCGBR
504Paul Jezewski M55 GBR
246*Andrew Johnston M50 GBR
499Kate Johnston W50 Shelton StridersGBR
577David Johnstone MSEN Lonely Goat RCGBR
447Carolyn Jones W45 Smiley PacesGBR
442Charlotte Jones W40 Worksop HarriersGBR
514Helen Jones W55 Southwell Running Club GBR
342Rachel M Jones W40 GBR
587Rosie Jones WSEN Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
18Tracy Jones W50 Clowne Road Runners ClubGBR
68Helen Kennedy W50 Skegness CoastersGBR
172Emma Kingston W45 Steel City Striders RCGBR
130Adrian Kirk M40 GBR
129Sophie Kirk W40 Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
88David Knight MSEN Sheffield Hash House HarriersGBR
170John Knight M55 OB3CGBR
279Lucy Knight WSEN Goodgym Race TeamGBR
435Martin Knight M60 Maltby Running ClubGBR
174Robert Kos MSEN GBR
485Erica Lack WSEN GBR
92Jane Langham W55 Smiley PacesGBR
534Rosa Lavelle-Hill WSEN Formula 1 Circuit CrewGBR
292Bart Lawrence MSEN GBR
316Mark Leigh M40 Bingley Harriers & ACGBR
102Steve Lemmon M40 GBR
426Pamela Leon W50 Smiley PacesGBR
401Earl Lever M40 Kimberworth Striders GBR
184Daniel Limb MSEN Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
307Rachel Limbert WSEN GBR
306Simon Limbert MSEN GBR
215*Matt Lloyd MSEN GBR
331David Locke MSEN GBR
216*Rosie Lockwood W40 GBR
19Deborah Lodge W50 Totley ACGBR
305Vanessa Lyons W40 GBR
203Aaron Maclaughlin MSEN Charnwood A CGBR
512Michelle Marriott W45 GBR
471Sharon Marriott W45 7 Hill HarriersGBR
278Lisa Marshall WSEN GBR
398Ruth Matthews W45 Vegan Runners UKGBR
472Sally Matthews W50 GBR
263Holly McCain WSEN Beeston AC / Vegan Runners UKGBR
208John McCarthy M60 Rothwell & District HarriersGBR
443Stuart McCluskie M40 Worksop HarriersGBR
207Catherine McKenna W45 Belle Vue Racers GBR
410Mark McKone M40 Vegan Runners UKGBR
479Tom McLaren MSEN Worksop HarriersGBR
26Sarah Millns W45 Kimberworth StridersGBR
74Lee Mills M45 GBR
66Thomas Milner MSEN GBR
228Paul Minton MSEN Belle Vue RacersGBR
350Robin Mitchell M50 Belper HarriersGBR
317Anna Mongan W45 Lincoln & District RunnersGBR
273Emma Mooney W40 Marple RunnersGBR
223Fabian Moore MSEN GBR
486Rachel Moore W40 GBR
397Simon Moorhouse M55 Buxton ACGBR
413Ian Morris M45 Darlington H & ACGBR
82Michelle Mortimer WSEN Horwich RMI HarriersGBR
185Emily Moss WSEN GBR
179Pippa Moss W55 GBR
605Steve Moss M45 North Derbyshire RCGBR
505Marion Muir W40 Kirkstall HarriersGBR
387Lisa Nappin W45 Derwent RunnersGBR
383Kevin Naughton M60 Sphinx ACGBR
241Michelle Needham W40 Clowne Road Runners ClubGBR
325Lynn Nesbitt W50 GBR
122Anton Newell M50 Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & ACGBR
199Rebecca Nicholson WSEN GBR
573Michele Noble W40 Holme Pierrepont RCGBR
234*James Norton M40 Steel City StridersGBR
417Mandy O’Hagan-Perry W40 Barrow RunnersGBR
71Dominic Oates M40 GBR
610Sharman Paling WSEN Redhill Road RunnersGBR
502Thomas Paterson MSEN GBR
11Carl Pattison MSEN GBR
449Michael Pearce M45 GBR
511Clifford Pepper M40 GBR
115Jon Perkins M40 GBR
357Kirsty Pheasant W40 GBR
454Kate Phillips W45 Buxton & District ACGBR
293Kathryn Pinchbeck W55 GBR
28*Helen Plant W45 Stilton StridersGBR
257Sarah Poole WSEN GBR
498Andrew Pottage M50 GBR
542Pippa Powell W40 Steel City Striders RCGBR
249Melanie Power W40 Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
593Tom Power M50 GBR
265Mark Price M45 Ashfield TriGBR
395Bel Prow WSEN GBR
380Sally Purday WSEN Notts Women Runners GBR
529Christine Race W55 GBR
530Leanne Race W45 Kimberworth Striders GBR
464Lizzie Rawson WU23 Fat Boys RCGBR
300Keith Read M55 Stamford Striders GBR
533Andrew Reid M40 Porter ValleyGBR
520Janine Reynolds W40 Woodlaithes running clubGBR
377Jackie Rhodes W50 Skegness CoastersGBR
359Hal Roberts MSEN Steel City StridersGBR
107Sara Roberts WSEN Belper 10:20GBR
81Nicholas Robinson MSEN GBR
229Philippa Robinson WSEN Belle Vue RacersGBR
236Fiona Rowe W40 Team Derby RunnerGBR
513Michelle Rushby W45 Stainland Lions Running Club GBR
233Eva Ryan W50 Team Derby RunnerGBR
86Cas Sacco M65 GBR
87Tracy Sacco W50 GBR
564Richard Sands M45 Steel City Striders RCGBR
84Gavin Saxton M40 GBR
134Amy Scott WSEN Notts Women RunnersGBR
606Robert Scriven M45 North Derbyshire RCGBR
469Jo Shakespeare W40 Mickleover Running ClubGBR
133Gary Sharlott M40 Barrow RunnersGBR
385Cousins Sharon W45 GBR
146Swallow Shaun M45 Barnsley harriers GBR
490John Sheil M45 Mickleover Running ClubGBR
347Jane Shenton WSEN GBR
596Alex Shepherd M45 Steel City Striders RCGBR
262Sergei Shkul M40 Steel City Striders RCGBR
296Tracey Slack W45 Wirksworth Running ClubGBR
366Andrew Smith MSEN Marple RunnersGBR
579Emma Smith WSEN Shepshed RCGBR
196Helen Smith WSEN Team Derby RunnerGBR
244Julie Smith W50 Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
362Katie Smith WSEN GBR
247Michael Smith M50 Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
328Sue Smith W50 Fitmums & FriendsGBR
402Sue Smith W50 Skegness Coasters GBR
557Vanessa Smith W55 GBR
201Debbie Sorby W45 Charnwood A CGBR
299Clint Southern-Warburton M45 Beeston ACGBR
528Brenda Spotswood W40 Swinton RCGBR
326Emma Staniland W45 Baslow NightsGBR
503Emma Stevenson WSEN GBR
555Vanessa Stokoe WSEN Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
29*Mark Stoneley M45 Stilton StridersGBR
388Karen Swift W45 GBR
556Helen Tate W40 Thorne Twilight TrottersGBR
559Dave Taylor MSEN Kimberley and District StridersGBR
575Hannah Taylor WSEN GBR
197Joel Taylor MSEN GBR
182Julie Taylor W40 Ivanhoe RunnersGBR
349Lorna Taylor W40 Belper HarriersGBR
344Mark Taylor M45 Team Derby Runner GBR
248Joanna Thompson W40 Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
49Michele Thompson W50 Killamarsh Kestrels GBR
456Mark Thorogood M45 Buxton ACGBR
420Jackie Timms W50 Sphinx ACGBR
419Mitch Timms M60 Sphinx ACGBR
60Chris Tomlinson M50 Lincoln & District RunnersGBR
399Andrew Tonge MSEN GBR
427Carolyn Tregaskis W50 GBR
69Carole Tumber W55 Skegness CoastersGBR
313Rob Turner M45 Derwent Runners (Derby)GBR
112Anthony Vallance Owen MSEN GBR
438Andy Virgin M45 Handsworth RoadhogsGBR
118Andrew Wakefield MSEN GBR
181Simon Walkden M45 Totley ACGBR
444Chris Walker M40 GBR
282Neil Walker M50 Formula OneGBR
379Tim Walker M50 Lincoln and District runners GBR
194Lisa Wallis WSEN GBR
48Rose Ward W40 Smiley Paces GBR
591Stephanie Watts WSEN Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
516Dan Welings M45 GBR
159John Wetherhill M40 Team barnsleyGBR
76Rachel Whitemore W40 GBR
113Claire Whittaker W45 Rossendale Harriers & ACGBR
105Emma Whysall WSEN Belper ten twentyGBR
97Emma Wild W45 Wirksworth R CGBR
13Lex Wilkinson M45 Porter Valley PloddersGBR
327Mark Wilkinson M45 Fitmums and Friends GBR
44David Williamson M50 Swinton RC GBR
607Steve Willis M55 Meltham ACGBR
164Matthew Winslow M40 Steel City StridersGBR
93Sallyann Winslow W40 Steel City Striders RCGBR
576Sarah Witham W40 North Derbyshire RCGBR
72Claire Wood W45 Notfast RCGBR
163Kevin Wood M50 Barnsley Harriers GBR
70Deborah Wooliscroft WSEN Wirksworth R CGBR
73Stephen Wooliscroft M40 Wirksworth R CGBR
468Zanthe Wray WSEN Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
611Melanie Wright W40 GBR
445Tamzin Yates W45 Redhill Road RunnersGBR
63Sze Kiu Yeung WSEN Runhead ACGBR
85Helen Young W45 Totley ACGBR

Walker (121)
400Leila-Jane Ainge W40 GBR
260Sarah Armour W45 GBR
227Michael Bailey M60 GBR
192Phil Barlow M55 GBR
381Nicola Bates W40 GBR
303Naomi Baynes W45 GBR
232Lyndsay Beck W50 GBR
231Steve Beck M50 GBR
368Charmaine Biggin W45 GBR
369Richard Biggin M45 GBR
372Glyn Boyes M50 GBR
187Jane Burton W60 NoneGBR
321Julie Cable W50 GBR
389Craig Carter M45 GBR
253Diane Chandley W45 GBR
27Karyn Clark W40 GBR
38Martine Clay W40 Greenfield GreyhoundsGBR
382Rachel Clement W40 GBR
42Ella Cleve WSEN GBR
47Philip Cobham M55 GBR
329Darren Cox MSEN GBR
330Ruth Cox WSEN GBR
202Steven Cullabine MSEN GBR
361Susan Cunningham W50 GBR
394Emma Davis WSEN GBR
149Craig Deacon M40 GBR
2Caroline Dreyfuss W55 GBR
94Sarah Eccles W50 GBR
22Eve Elliott W45 GBR
391Tracey Fells W40 GBR
155Sue Firth W45 GBR
600Catherine Fitzsimons W60 GBR
599Stephen Fitzsimons M60 GBR
284Mark Fleming M55 GBR
341Lesley Fletcher W50 GBR
251Simon Foster M55 GBR
1Shaun Fradsham M45 GBR
580Scott Frazer M60 GBR
269Pete Frisby M40 GBR
145Caroline Fuller W55 City of Sheffield ACGBR
297Claire Galloway WSEN GBR
298David Galloway MSEN GBR
168Alison Gunn W55 Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
407Keith Haddon M65 Kimberworth StridersGBR
430Mel Hall WSEN 7 Hills harriers GBR
408Rachel Halsey W40 NoneGBR
378Clare Harvey W50 Derwent Runners (Derby)GBR
367Rebecca Heapy WSEN GBR
375Steve Hennessey M55 GBR
239Jenny Hill WSEN GBR
195Ian Hofmann M60 GBR
222David Ingram M60 GBR
549Marie Jackson W40 Derwent Runners (Derby)GBR
188Robert Jackson M55 Beestobn ACGBR
343Leigh Johnston WSEN Derwent Runners (Derby)GBR
178Rachel Jones W45 GBR
572Kim Kilner W45 GBR
136Graham Knight M50 GBR
135Sherry Knight W50 GBR
153Iwona Kordowska WSEN GBR
91Kelly Leeder WSEN Pink PloddersGBR
240Michael Leeds MSEN GBR
354Farida Lingard W45 Derby RunnerGBR
40Astrid Love W70 GBR
41Margaret Love W40 GBR
23Lucy Marris W50 Smiley PacesGBR
151Tony Marsh M55 GBR
15Ian Meade M70 Barnsley HarriersGBR
384Gary Meakin M60 GBR
252Kim Messinger W55 GBR
32*Yvonne Mills W45 Kimberworth StridersGBR
414Naomi Morris W40 Darlington H & ACGBR
140Maxine Napal W45 RealbuzzGBR
225Robert Needham M40 GBR
55Nicky Newberry W60 NoneGBR
211Lisa Nichols W45 GBR
376Sam North M65 GBR
14Rachel Nothard W55 Barnsley HarriersGBR
218Samantha Nuttall WSEN GBR
21Sara Nuttall W40 GBR
392David Oneill M50 Thorne Twilight TrottersGBR
138Diane Parker WSEN GBR
374Kelly Parkinson W40 GBR
353Charlotte Perkins W40 GBR
358Roland Pheasant M45 GBR
37Andy Plowright M40 Greenfield GreyhoundsGBR
101Judy Rawson W40 GBR
346Gillian Richardson WSEN Derwent Runners (Derby)GBR
65Janet Rose W45 GBR
440Kathryn Roughton WSEN 7 Hills HarriersGBR
455Debbie Rowlinson W50 7 Hills HarriersGBR
139Sylvia Russell W45 GBR
323Ian Salsbury M55 GBR
7Debbie Sharman W50 GBR
283Rachel Sharp W50 GBR
34Stuart Sharp M40 Barnsley HarriersGBR
226James Smith MSEN GBR
100Sally Snowden W40 7 Hills HarriersGBR
304Emma Soulsby W45 GBR
348Joanna Spencer WSEN GBR
371Netty Stevens W50 Notfast RCGBR
98Amelia Stockdale WSEN GBR
386Lisa Swainston W45 Thorne twilight trottersGBR
373Jo Tatton W50 GBR
338Caroline Taylor W45 GBR
6Lee Taylor M45 GBR
365Alan Thewlis M40 GBR
90Alison Thurman W45 Pink PloddersGBR
51Dermot Toberty M60 Rowland Hill HarriersGBR
345Zoe Tomlinson W45 Derwent Runners (Derby)GBR
189Mandy Tonge W55 GBR
261Jayne Tulip W50 GBR
254Jane Wade W40 GBR
193Sarah Walton W50 GBR
230Nicola Webster WSEN GBR
450Sarah Whitehead W40 GBR
173Melanie Whittaker W45 Macclesfield Harriers and Athletics ClubGBR
177Abby Wilson WU17 GBR
176Dawn Wilson WSEN GBR
175James Wilson MSEN GBR
183Helen Wright W60 GBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351