Clevedon Aquathlon Start List

Saturday 20 July 2019 Competitor Statistics (Total=100, Online=100%) See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Team
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co. Team Name Start Time
Sprint (66)
1Tim Sayer M50 Middle Yeo Surf Lifesaving ClubGBR tba
2Claire Kelly WSEN GBR tba
3Jon Kelly MSEN GBR tba
4Sophie Warren W50 Tri WoodmancoteGBR tba
5Mary Hatton W60 Tri WoodmancoteGBR tba
10Matthew Banwell MSEN PAC-TriGBR tba
13Victoria Glass W45 GBR tba
14Sue Knight W50 Quantock Harriers GBR tba
15Helen Biggins WSEN GBR tba
16Steve Jones M45 GBR tba
17Rich Ayling MSEN Avon Valley RunnersGBR tba
18Alex Collins MU18 North Somerst athletics clubGBR tba
19Diane Potter W50 GBR tba
20Brigette Widdas W50 Lliswerry runnersGBR tba
21Julie Davies W55 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
22Andrew Barry M55 N.E.W.T - Newport and East Wales Triathlon GBR tba
23Melanie Shipton W45 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
24Neill Bird M45 NAGBR tba
25Melissa Mann WSEN GBR tba
26Sophie Littler WSEN Town and country harriersGBR tba
27Kirsten Lass W50 GBR tba
28Clare Simms W45 GBR tba
30Anneliese Crabb W40 GBR tba
31Mark Russ M50 PAC-TriGBR tba
32Joanna Chambers WSEN GBR tba
33Alice Asbury WSEN ENG tba
34Clare Langdon W45 Avon Valley TriathletesGBR tba
35Sara Robert W55 Avon Valley TriathletesGBR tba
36Heather Sowry WSEN GBR tba
37Jenny Barber W40 GBR tba
38Catherine Fagg W60 Town and Country HarriersGBR tba
42Jonathan Hancock M60 CLASSGBR tba
47Emma Foster WSEN GBR tba
50Alexander Rickard MSEN GBR tba
51Ed Watson MSEN GBR tba
52Ian Taylor MSEN GBR tba
53Rachel Curnock WSEN GBR tba
54James Williams MSEN GBR tba
55Paul Stephens MSEN GBR tba
57Daniel Giugno M55 GBR tba
58Richard Homer MSEN GBR tba
60Sarah Heiermann W40 GBR tba
63Richard Wilson M55 GBR tba
67Erin McFadden WSEN Westbury HarriersGBR tba
68Philip Peat MSEN GBR tba
70Emma Pearce WSEN GBR tba
71Dan Marshman M45 Portsmouth TriathletesGBR tba
72Fran Marshman W40 Portsmouth TriathletesGBR tba
74Ieuan Laraman MSEN GBR tba
75Rob Wood M55 Somerset R.C. TriGBR tba
78Warwick John Fahy M45 Ealing Eagles RCGBR tba
79Reuben Lawson MU14 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
80Vanessa Lawson W45 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
82Ben Akif MSEN CLC StridersGBR tba
83Philip Ward M55 GBR tba
84Jeremy Murgatroyd M45 Jerry PlatoonGBR tba
86Richard Hughes M40 Risc-A-Tri ClubGBR tba
87Jonathan Bale M50 PAC-TriGBR tba
88Mike Dixon M40 GBR tba
89Rachel. Hogg W45 GBR tba
90Michael Daburn M50 PAC-Tri / CLASSGBR tba
93Nino Duehrkoop MU14 Seeclub KuesnachtGBR tba
94Lee Oliver MSEN GBR tba
95Felicity Driver WSEN GBR tba
97Tim Penning MSEN GBR tba
98George Ross M55 Stroud & District ACGBR tba

Sprint Team (10)
9Pete Baldwin M50 GBR Swim 'n' Tonictba
Tracey-Anne Bath W40 GBR tba
12Samantha Savage W45 PAC-TriGBR TBAtba
Barry Crabb M40 Bad Tri GBR tba
61Natalie Stringer WU15 Backwell swimming clubGBR String a ling a ding dong tba
Billy Stringer MU13 North Somerset ACGBR tba
62Gavin King M45 Bristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri)GBR Team Bettytba
Magda King W45 GBR tba
96Clare Mactaggart W45 CLASSGBR SplashDashtba
Sue Clark W50 CLASSGBR tba

Novice (22)
29Nicola Gilg W40 GBR tba
39Carolyn Dent W55 Town & Country HarriersGBR tba
40Kate Flett W45 GBR tba
41Lucy Taylor W50 GBR tba
43David Harris M60 GBR tba
44Sarah Harris W60 GBR tba
45Paul Harris MSEN GBR tba
46Edwin Harris MSEN GBR tba
48Christopher Store M45 GBR tba
49Katie Store WU13 GBR tba
56Bryony Giugno W55 GBR tba
59Amanda Bastiani W45 Bristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri)GBR tba
64George Blessitt MU13 GBR tba
65Max Evans MU13 GBR tba
66Rachel Joyce W40 GBR tba
69Rebecca Howarth WU23 Aberystwyth University HarriersGBR tba
76Beth Osborne WU18 GBR tba
77Sheila Johnson WSEN GBR tba
81Jason Dass MSEN GBR tba
85Richard Nuell M65 Clevedon ORCASGBR tba
91Roberta Seeley W55 The Old Ladies Of Perry Bond AncestryGBR tba
92Avis Noott W80 The Old Ladies Of Perry Bond AncestryGBR tba

Novice Team (2)
73Arthur Marshman MU13 Portsmouth TriathletesGBR Team Marshmantba
Frederick Marshman MU13 Portsmouth TriathletesGBR tba

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351