Clevedon SwimRun Start List

Saturday 06 July 2019 Competitor Statistics (Total=74, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
Solo (74)
54Carol Alexander W50 GBR
37Courtney Alexander WSEN GBR
2Bryn Allpress W40 GBR
14Claudia Amos W45 South West SealsGBR
39Amelia Atkinson WSEN South West Seal PupsGBR
3Helen Biggins WSEN GBR
4Owen Biggins MSEN GBR
5Martin Bird M55 NailseaGBR
29Andrew Bond M40 GBR
53Scot Bovington M45 Bridgwater cycling club GBR
79Brendan Burke M55 GBR
26Helen Butcher W60 GBR
65Graeme Cameron M50 GBR
25Michael Cowdy MSEN GBR
19Benjamin Crisp MSEN GBR
52Charles Crooks MSEN GBR
34Emma Davids WSEN Vegan runnersGBR
33Lauren Dean WSEN GBR
38Hannah Donnelly WSEN GBR
49Genevieve Drinkwater WSEN Weston ACGBR
60Felicity Driver WSEN Kingswood Tri Club (Bristol)GBR
30Frances Edwards WSEN GBR
57Jon Forsyth M40 BustinSkinGBR
68Shane Griffin M45 Tri Woodmancote GBR
41Leo Gundle MSEN South West Seal PupsGBR
22Jonathan Hancock M60 CLASSGBR
35Joanna Harding WSEN Vegan Runners UKGBR
42Charlotte Heley WU23 South West Seal PupsGBR
40Kirsty Hett WSEN GBR
62Jamie Huxtable M50 Pac TriGBR
61Mrs Jackie Huxtable W55 Pac TriGBR
64Helen Jones W40 Kingswood Tri Club (Bristol)GBR
55Paul Jones MSEN GBR
11Sue Knight W50 Quantock Harriers GBR
45Rhia Knowlson WSEN GBR
82Sarah Kruger W40 GBR
8Shaza Lee MU16 Backwell Swimming ClubGBR
15Adam Legge MSEN Cheltenham Water Polo TeamGBR
23Hannah Liggett WSEN GBR
36Ian Macklin M45 Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBR
9Clare Mactaggart W45 CLASSGBR
81Neil Mehta M50 Middle Yeo Surf Lifesaving ClubGBR
44Rachel Mostyn W40 GBR
16Gavin Munnery M50 Wincanton Swimming ClubGBR
6Jeremy Murgatroyd M45 Jerry PlatoonGBR
47Darren Newman M50 Somerset R.C. TriGBR
75Ollie Noakes MSEN GBR
48Charlotte Oliver WSEN Burnham on sea swim and sports academyGBR
43Florence Papworth WU23 Bristol Seal PupsGBR
27Margaret Paul W60 GBR
66Deb Peters W50 GBR
7Sue Phillips W50 ClassGBR
71Jeremy Piggott M50 PacTriGBR
77Justin Pocknell M50 Caerleon RCGBR
80Myles Podmore M55 GIG CLUBGBR
50Lizzie Reeve WSEN Nailsea RCGBR
78Maxine Rhodes W50 GBR
32Gill Richard MSEN PAC-TriGBR
31Stuart Robertson MSEN GBR
1Tim Sayer M50 Middle Yeo Surf Lifesaving ClubGBR
76Victoria Stewart W40 GBR
12Brian Tomlinson M50 GBR
69Phil Turbard M40 Tri WoodmancoteGBR
13Michelle Walker W45 South West SealsGBR
28Debbie Walpole W45 GBR
70Eamon Watson M50 GBR
46Anthony Weaver M45 GBR
24Hannah Weston WSEN GBR
56Phill White MSEN BustinSkinGBR
20Michael Whitesmith MSEN Triathlon Hawkes BayGBR
21Paul Whitesmith M40 GBR
58Michael Williams MSEN South West Seal PupsGBR
59Rob Wood M55 Somerset R.C. TriGBR
63Joanna Yeo WSEN GBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351