Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Kinder Downfall 2019 (waiting list places only) Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=320 + 18 on the waiting list, Online=100%)

Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


Transfers - use the Amend Entry link below to transfer your entry to a friend. Transfers close at midnight on Wednesday 24th April.

Cancellations - to cancel your entry with a full refund minus the Fabian4 processing fee of £3 please email Fabian4 Support before midnight on Monday 22nd April.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
9.6 miles / 1970 ft (320)
166Joanna AdamsonW40Middleton Harriers ACGBR
284Jane AdlardW50Goyt Valley StridersGBR
74David AhearnMSENFRAGBR
75Laura AhearnWSENMarple RunnersGBR
224Ben AllenM40Handsworth RoadhogsGBR
4Simon AllenM45Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
58Andy ArdronM40Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
54Lee AshwoodM45Disley RunnersGBR
103Gary AtkinsonM50GBR
216Peter BaileyM55Buxton ACGBR
22Jason BalM45Sinfin RCGBR
162Emma BallW45Middleton Harriers ACGBR
97Catherine BarberWSENNidd Valley Road RunnersGBR
297Graham BarnesM60GBR
127Nigel BarnesM45Steel City Striders RCGBR
203Paul BarnesM50GBR
199Andy BarnettM55Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
101Alison BarrettW40Steel City Striders RCGBR
17Sharon BartlettW45GBR
57Carl BartonM45Disley RunnersGBR
308Richard BassettMSENPennine Fell RunnersGBR
198Tyrrell BassonM45Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
79Carol BasuWSENGBR
178Scott BaxterM40Radcliffe ACoGBR
312Rich BaylissM45Hatton Darts RCGBR
229Jo BednallW50Buxton ACGBR
38James BeltonMSENGBR
76Brian BennettM40GBR
142Georgia BennettWSENGBR
83Lee BettsM40GBR
144Matt BiglinM55Goyt Valley StridersGBR
186Lisa BloorW50PennineGBR
156Alan BockingM65Cheshire Hill RacersGBR
286Richard BoltonM45Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
159Adrian BowcockM55Middleton Harriers ACGBR
264Christine BowenW60Goyt Valley StridersGBR
265Dave BowenM60Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
311Andy BrackM50Glossopdale Harriers GBR
310Joanne BrackW50Glossopdale Harriers GBR
157Steven BrandrethM50Porter Valley PloddersGBR
266Alison BrentnallW65Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
170Thomas BrightwellMSENCarnethy Hill Racing ClubGBR
296Kevin BrooksMSENGBR
183Carol BroughWSENCHORLTON RUNNERSGBR
217Jason BrunnockMSENBuxton ACGBR
81Paul BruntM45Shelton StridersGBR
254Andy BuckM60Steel City Striders RCGBR
67San BuckleyW45GBR
56Nick BuddM55Congleton HarriersGBR
118Christoph BuhlerM40GBR
190Paul BurchellM55Long EatonGBR
240Jason BurgessM40BuxtonGBR
318Jorden BurkeMSENMiddleton Harriers ACGBR
61Mark BurleyMSENMacclesfield Harriers & ACENG
121Darren BurnsM55GBR
2Caroline BurrellW40GBR
307Helen CalderW45Steel City Striders RCGBR
94Thomas CallaghanM45Marple RunnersGBR
320Ben CartwrightMSENMatlock ACGBR
233Billy CartwrightMSENMatlock AC GBR
176Gary ChaddertonM55Horwich R M I HarriersGBR
200William ChangM40Long Eaton Running ClubGBR
147Darren ClarkeM50Glossopdale HarriersGBR
64David ClarkeM60GBR
63Diane ClarkeW50GBR
131Neil ClarkeM55Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
68Chris ClayM40Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
18Peter CobleyM45Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
257Daniel CookMU23GBR
246Luke CookMSENPennine Fell RunnersGBR
114Oliver CookM50Long Eaton RCGBR
275Cheryl CoramW45GBR
188Shaun CoramM50GBR
86Julie CorbyW50Shelton StridersGBR
314Alasdair CowellM45GBR
291Matthew CromptonM40Glossopdale HarriersGBR
210Rob CuttingM45Fat Boys RCGBR
260Peter DalyM50Pennine fell runnetsGBR
182Julie DarigalaW45Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
95Jill DaviesW55Steel City Striders RCGBR
130Rob DaviesM50Steel City Striders RCGBR
241Steve DempseyM55Fat Boys RCGBR
250Stephen DewickM50Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
88Christine DonaldW55Shelton StridersGBR
87Robert DonaldMSENShelton StridersGBR
317Eleanor DuckworthWSENGBR
12Mike DuffyM45The Fell DevilsGBR
116Chris DuroM55Derwent Runners (Derby)GBR
16Joe ElliottMSENBeeston ACGBR
15Simon ElliottM60Beeston ACENG
50Joanne EllisW40Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
71Stephen EllisonM40Mounts Bay HarriersGBR
78Tim EyesMSENGBR
33Sarah Fanthorpe-SmithW40Goyt Valley StridersGBR
59Alex FieldenMSENGBR
107Frank FieldingM65Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
62Paul FilbyM45Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
90Ian FiskMSENBarrow runnersGBR
304Elaine FleuriotW50PennineGBR
253Tom FlintMSENPennine Fell RunnersGBR
288Richard FordM40Sinfin RCGBR
262Bob ForemanM60Matlock ACGBR
66Gary FoxM50Beeston ACGBR
25Ian FraserM50Easr Cheshire Harriers and Tameside ACGBR
99Paul FreemanMSENGBR
195Austin FrostM45Dark Peak Fell RunnerGBR
26Saul Gallagher M50Easr Cheshire Harriers and Tameside ACGBR
173Richard GeeM40Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
11Dan GilbertM40Horwich R M I HarriersGBR
230Tim GleesonM40Handsworth RoadhogsGBR
167Rebecca GlenW40Goyt Valley StridersGBR
222Richard GoffMSENBuxton ACGBR
218Beverley GoldenW40Buxton ACGBR
309Daniel GoodfellowMSENGBR
119Helen GrayW50Goyt Valley StridersGBR
89Andrew GreenM50Steel City Striders RCGBR
10Richard GreenM50Shelton StridersGBR
120Jo GregoryW45Shelton StridersGBR
122Jonathan GregsonMSENHatton DartsGBR
115Bob GrocuttM55Steel City Striders RCGBR
292Matthew HackM55Wolverhampton and Bilston ACGBR
221Andy HainesMSENRadcliffe ACGBR
171James HallMSENRadcliffe ACGBR
289Karen HallettW45Middleton HarriersGBR
247James HalseM40Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
300Tracy HamiltonW50Worksop HarriersGBR
42Simon HardingM40Marple RunnersGBR
281Samantha HardmanWSENGoyt Valley StridersGBR
110Jason HartM45Glossopdale HarriersGBR
128Bob HartleyM50GBR
108Victoria HawkinsW50Steel City StridersGBR
273Rob HawksleyM55PennineGBR
244Tanya HaynesW45Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
243David HeenanMSENVegan RunnersGBR
150Christobel HeginbothamW55Saddleworth GBR
282Chris HerbertMSENGBR
55Trevor HibbertM40Sinfin RCGBR
20Mike HillM50Wilmslow RCGBR
276Barbara HillsW55GBR
213Michelle HincksWSENRadcliffe ACGBR
175Richard HindM50Clowne Road Runners ClubGBR
69Philip HitchingsM70Staffs Moorlands ACGBR
285James HobsonMSENGoyt valley stridersGBR
145Pascale HoldenW45Shelton StridersGBR
256James HollandMSENGBR
82Carolyn HopkinsonW55Shelton StridersGBR
316Richard HopkinsonM70Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
268Timothy HorrocksM50Pennine Fell Runners GBR
263Andy HorsfallMSENHandsworth RoadhogsGBR
208Chris HorsfallM60Handsworth RoadhogsGBR
238Paul HorsfallM60Handsworth RoadhogsGBR
70David HorsfieldM55Bollington Harriers GBR
136Richard HudsonM40Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
112Dave HughesMSENMarple RunnersGBR
36Andrew HunterM45Beeston ACGBR
204Gayle HutchinsonW40Wirksworth Running ClubGBR
44Andy JacksonM45The Fell DevilsGBR
272Jonathan JacksonMSENDark Peak Fell Runners (DPFR)GBR
146Rob JamesMSENRoyton Road RunnersGBR
3Mary JealW55Glossopdale HarriersGBR
242Sue JeffW55Buxton ACGBR
32Stuart JohnsonM45GBR
271Imogen JonesWSENPennine Fell RunnersGBR
35Ken JonesM70Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
47Kevin JonesM50Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
287Lucas JonesM45Goyt Valley StridersGBR
41Simon JonesM50GBR
31Alistair JordanM55Marple RunnersGBR
169Graham Jordan M40Middleton Harriers GBR
168Janine JordanWSENMiddleton Harriers GBR
143Ita KellyW55Goyt Valley StridersGBR
139Dennis KentropM50Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
1Nick KirkM50Steel City Striders RCGBR
228Richard KnowlesM45Totley ACGBR
219Steven KnowlesM45Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
270Mariusz KozlowskiM40Above 2000GBR
283Janko KrzyzosiakMSENHigh Lane HurricanesGBR
180Elizabeth LakinW40Long Eaton RCGBR
179Ian LambertMSENLong Eaton RCGBR
196Chris LawsonM45Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
189Angela LeonardW55Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
251Ben LightMSENBuxton ACGBR
206Sarah LillemanWSENDark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
181Brent LindsayM55Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
293Connor LomaxM40Goyt Valley StridersGBR
137Paul LoriganM55GBR
96Matt LovettM45Poplar Running ClubGBR
100Martin LundyM55Marple RunnersGBR
187John MackintoshM50Macclesfield HarriersGBR
258Kevin MahonM45Handsworth RoadhogsGBR
255Holly MartinWSENPennine Fell RunnersGBR
8Trevor MattyM50Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
153Salome MaybanksWSENBeeston ACGBR
21Holly McCainWSENBeeston ACGBR
13Tangwyn McCormickMSENStyal RCGBR
14Rachel McCurrieWSENGBR
277Joanna McKendrickW50Goyt Valley StridersGBR
259Bryan McKennaM40GBR
65Gary McMahonM60Fell Runners AssociationGBR
280Rob McNeilMSENBuxton ACGBR
194Paul MiddlemasMSENSteel City Striders RCGBR
252Ian MillsM40Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
205Fliss MilnerW50Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
84Stuart MooreM40Beeston ACGBR
77Richard MorganMSENGBR
6Chris MossM45Congleton HarriersGBR
7Joanne MossW45Congleton HarriersGBR
5Nadine MullerWSENMarple RunnersGBR
124Ed MurdenM50Long Eaton RCGBR
160Catherine MurphyW50Middleton Harriers ACGBR
152Carl MurrayMSENAstley & Tyldesley Road RunnersGBR
192Charlotte NelsonWSENLittle Baddow Ridge RunnersGBR
92Ian OatesM50Glossopdale HarriersGBR
80Donald O'BrienM60Buxton ACGBR
215Kathleen O'DonnellW40Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
164Andrew OldhamMSENGBR
48Peter OrmrodMSENGBR
49Rachel OrmrodWSENGBR
249Dorota PalacWSENGBR
23Claire ParkerW45PennineGBR
267David ParkinsonMSENPennine Fell RunnersGBR
132Ian PatheyjohnsM50Shelton StridersGBR
248Lukasz PatykMSENGBR
197Jim PaxmanM60Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
177Chris PaxtonMSENRadcliffe ACGBR
98Natalie PetersWSENGBR
135Elaine PettieW40Macclesfield HarriersGBR
134Neil PettieM45Macclesfield HarriersGBR
34Matthew PinkM45Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
113Mark A PlattonM50Steel City Striders RCGBR
236Jonathan PragerM50GBR
72Colin PriceM40GBR
278Mark PursellM40Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
140Christine PurslowW55Shelton StridersGBR
193Naomi RabinWSENSteel City Striders RCGBR
93Daniel RawsonMSENBeeston ACGBR
211John RichardsonM50Handsworth roadhogsGBR
212Micheal RichardsonM55Handsworth roadhogsGBR
102Peter RichardsonMSENCheadle RCGBR
46Alison RidyardW50HBTGBR
191Andrew RitchingsM55Little Baddow Ridge RunnersGBR
154Samuel RobinsonMSENGBR
220Dave RogersM45GBR
237Frances RossWSENBuxton ACGBR
184Rose RowsonW60Middleton Harriers ACGBR
174Tim RuckM40Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
149Daniel SalthouseM45GBR
161Rosa SampsonWSENSteel City StridersGBR
165Kate SavilleW45Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
53Caroline ScottW45Sinfin RCGBR
269Richard ScottneyM65Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
73Gordon SharpM65GBR
123Stephen ShawM45Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
133Chris SheadM55GBR
141James SheardM50Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
306Chris ShearlockM45GBR
235Wojciech SiemaszkoM40GBR
234Marc SinclairMSENMacclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
106Helen SmithWSENShelton StridersGBR
294Jake SmithM40Shepshed RCGBR
295Josh SmithMU23Poplar RCGBR
43Julie SmithW50The Fell DevilsGBR
85Mark SmithM45GBR
138Paul SmithM50Steel City Striders RCGBR
151Nicky SnookW55Saddleworth GBR
39Clint Southern-WarburtonM45Beeston ACGBR
52Paul SteelM50Congleton HarriersGBR
279Alistair StevensonM50Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
185Paul StevensonM60Sinfin running clubGBR
40Jenny StocktonWSENGBR
27Tom StoddartM40GBR
232Bradley StoneM40Matlock ACGBR
298Elaine StoneW50Wirksworth R CGBR
225Dan StowersM45Dark Peak Fell Runners GBR
274Mathew StreetMSENPennine Fell RunnersGBR
29Andrew StuartMSENENG
126James StubbsMU19Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
109Michael StubbsM45GBR
158Craig SutherlandM60Middleton Harriers ACGBR
172Darke SuzanneW45Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
117Elanor SwanW40Glossopdale HarriersGBR
227Mike TaylorM45FatboysGBR
24Steve TempleM60KFRGBR
261Chris TetleyM60Goyt Valley StridersGBR
315Katy TetleyWSENSale Harriers ManchesterGBR
302Michael ThorleyM50Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
305Rachel ThorleyWSENGBR
148Katy ThornhillW45GBR
155Des ThorpeM50Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
28Andy TitleyM55Stockport Harriers & ACGBR
111Catherine TombsW45Marple RunnersGBR
202Richard TomlinsonM40Sinfin RCGBR
37Maddy TurnbullW45Marple RunnersGBR
290Kenny TurnerM55Darkpeak Fell Runners GBR
129Tom VernonMSENGBR
209Andy VirginM45Handsworth RoadhogsGBR
201Alex WaddingtonM40Marple RunnersGBR
207Joseph WadeMSENDark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
104David WalkerM55GBR
313Neil WalkerMSENAltrincham & District ACGBR
91Nicola WalkerW40GBR
223Joseph Allan WallM55Handsworth RoadhogsGBR
45Julian WarmanM50HBTGBR
60Hannah WarrenerWSENGBR
301Stephanie WattsWSENGBR
51Bob WellingsM50Disley runnersGBR
163Andy WheelerM60Radcliffe ACGBR
231Mark WhelanM50Goyt Valley StridersGBR
9David WhippM40Altrincham & District ACGBR
299Nick WhiteM45Charnwood A CGBR
214Carl WillcockMSENRadcliffe ACGBR
19Haydn WilliamsMSENBowline Climbing ClubGBR
319Chris WilliamsonMSENSouth Yorkshire orienteersGBR
226Samantha WillisW40Buxton ACGBR
30Chris WilshawMSENShelton StridersGBR
245Jacob WinfieldMU19Buxton ACGBR
239Robin WinfieldMSENGBR
303Ian WolfendaleM55PennineGBR
125James WoodM40Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
105Jill WoodW40Glossopdale HarriersGBR

9.6 miles / 1970 ft waiting list (18)
321Nick BaillieM40GBR
322Monica BolandW45Saddleworth RunnersGBR
323Helen JefferyWSENCongleton HarriersGBR
324Steven PepperMSENGBR
325Richard WhiteM40Glossopdale HarriersGBR
326Malcolm JohnsonM40Stockport Harriers & ACGBR
327Simon PhillipsM45GBR
328Chris BagleyM60FatboysGBR
329John PeelMSENPennine Fell RunnersGBR
330Lianne WoodWSENBeeston ACGBR
331Guy WoodM45GBR
332Hannah WedenWSENGBR
333Phil NichollsMSENGBR
334Sarah WalchWSENPenistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
335Jane CrowsonW55Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
336Stephanie BaileyW50Meltham ACGBR
337Giles BaileyM50Meltham ACGBR
338John BurtM60GBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd