Ras Môr i'r Copa / Sea to Summit Start List

Sunday 26 May 2019 Competitor Statistics (Total=63, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ‎further details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Race  
No.
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
22.5K (63)
321Jessica Adsett WSEN GBR
112Ahmed Alnaama MSEN N/AGBR
223Felicity Aries W55 Eryri HarriersGBR
204Andy Barber M50 GBR
95Jon Barnwell MSEN Eryri HarriersGBR
456Joel Barrett MSEN BC:RCGBR
277Chris Bennet M50 GOG TriathlonGBR
438Claire Bidwell WSEN GBR
599Penny Butterfield W45 RAF TriathlonGBR
5210Naomi Cane W40 Prestatyn RCGBR
2511Simon Caton MSEN Pennine Fell Runners.GBR
3412Sandi Cheveaux W50 Gog Triathlon GBR
113David Cole MSEN Belle Vue RacersGBR
2114Gary Cooke M40 GBR
6215Stuart Culverhouse M45 NWRRCGBR
2316Shaun De Clancy M55 Eryri HarriersGBR
5118Trevor Dilworth M55 GBR
3119Matthew Downes MSEN Malverns BuzzardsGBR
3520Sam Drinkwater MSEN MDOCGBR
4721Vincent Edwards M45 GBR
622Paul Ellis M45 GBR
3023Andrew Everley MSEN GBR
224Deborah Farrington W45 GBR
2425Alexandra Fletcher WSEN Eryri HarriersGBR
4826Ken Foster M40 BC:RCGBR
1327Phil Harper MSEN Clwb Rhedeg DVT Running ClubGBR
5528Charlotte Hirschi WU23 Athletics club BangorGBR
2929Chris Jones M50 Salford Metropolitan ACGBR
730John Jones M55 GBR
4231Mark Jones M45 Colwyn Bay ACGBR
1532James Kelly MSEN GBR
4633Michael Killin MSEN BC:RCGBR
6034Richard Larcombe M45 City Of Salisbury AC & RCGBR
2635Kieran Lewis MSEN GBR
1636Christopher Lowe MSEN GBR
3937Helen Lowe W45 Northwich Running Club GBR
1838James Lucop M45 GBR
3339Anna Mackenzie WSEN MDOCGBR
1040Julie Martin WSEN Abergele HarriersGBR
2841Hannah McCaffery W40 Northwich Running ClubGBR
1942Louise Mcmurray WSEN GBR
5443Graham McVey M45 GBR
4944Laura Millard W45 GBR
3645Louise Minchin W50 Chester Triathlon ClubGBR
6146Craig Mitchley MSEN GBR
6347Jack Nicholl MSEN GBR
5748Rachel Owen WSEN Coach Licence GBR
4149Claudia Pagoulatou W45 Pensby RunnersGBR
1250Gavin Patterson M45 GBR
5351John Pollard M65 Glossopdale HarriersGBR
852Daniel Robb MSEN GBR
5053Cariad Roberts WSEN Newport HarriersGBR
4054Catherine Roberts W45 RunstrongGBR
1755Dharamjit Sehmar M50 BC:RCGBR
556Amanda Sellens WSEN GBR
1457Richard Skidmore MSEN GBR
3758Maria Spurling W45 Shropshire ShufflersGBR
459Gwyneth Tyrer W45 Maldwyn HarriersGBR
4460Al Wathan M60 GBR
5661Nathan Welch M40 GBR
5862Ruth Williams W40 GBR
363Toni Wright W45 Eryri HarriersGBR
3864Janine Zablocki W40 GBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351