Sandstone Trail Challenge Start List

Saturday 11 May 2019 Competitor Statistics (Total=250, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. The entry limit is 125 for walkers and 125 for runners. See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
Walker (125)
255Claire Abbinante GBR
256Vince Abbinante GBR
277Mark Adamson GBR
141Scott Allen GBR
280Claire Andrews GBR
285Colin Andrews GBR
223Jon Bailey GBR
210Linda Bailey GBR
167Michael Banks LDWAGBR
80Jerry Bedford GBR
111Amy Beesley GBR
179Richard Beesley GBR
245John Bell LDWA East York.mGBR
218David Bickerton Warrington A CGBR
219Jacqui Bickerton Warrington A CGBR
220Jean Booth GBR
193Carrie Bray Lymm RunnersGBR
261Adrian Brown LDWA - LincolnshireGBR
214Gareth Cadwallader GBR
278David Chappell GBR
65Alyse Cheesman GBR
64Simone Cheesman GBR
58Anne Clarke GBR
57David Clarke GBR
270James Claxton GBR
231Sue Clough GBR
117Julie Collins GBR
287Peter Comyns GBR
136Sally Cother N/AGBR
235Katie Davidson Run Sandymoor GBR
259John Day Kirkby MilersGBR
290David Dolan East lancs ldwaGBR
253Pickup Donna GBR
250Louise Duncan GBR
113Kay Durkan GBR
107Jason Edwards IOMGBR
239Tracy Ellam Run SandymoorGBR
274Daniel Ellis GBR
230David Ellis GBR
225Frank Fitzpatrick GBR
273Dave Fox GBR
284Jade French GBR
205Victoria Giddens GBR
215James Gilbert GBR
292Francesca Giuntini GBR
265Elliot Gorst GBR
295Emmett Graham Warrington Running ClubGBR
294Jamie Griffin GBR
180Diane Hall GBR
267Gary Hall GBR
192Roger Hand South Manchester LDWAGBR
260Jayne Hardcastle Kirkby MilersGBR
187Gwen Harrison GBR
134Ian Hilditch LDWAGBR
221Hannah Howard Swinton RCGBR
154Diane Hubbard GBR
155Mark Hubbard GBR
254Lyndon Jenkins GBR
124Samantha Jones GBR
286Lee Juby GBR
248Andrew Kippax GBR
252Walsh Krista GBR
237Andrew Lee GBR
217Debby Lee GBR
191Duncan Lee GBR
99Emma Lewis GBR
62Amelia Lindop GBR
61Kirstin Lindop GBR
232Grant Little GBR
189David MacGugan ENG
112Hayley MacGugan GBR
197Raj Madhas Wharfedale HarriersGBR
196Anthony Mayers GBR
251Michael McDonagh GBR
257Bill McDonnell Merseystride GBR
262Keith McManus GBR
216Suzanne McManus GBR
271Jane Montgomery GBR
222Chris Moore GBR
41Hannah Moorhouse Delamere SpartansGBR
42Leon Moorhouse GBR
268Bill Morris GBR
175Sarah Musgrave GBR
190Amit Naik GBR
263Diane Nash GBR
272John Nickson GBR
198Chris Parkin GBR
266Kath Percival LDWAGBR
166Ian Pritchard GBR
279Robert Putnam GBR
145Jason Reynolds GBR
243Jayne Reynolds GBR
236Charlotte Rhodes GBR
209Chris Rhodes GBR
234Lorraine Richardson Run Sandymoor GBR
291Darren Rodmell GBR
289Edward Roper Newport & District RCGBR
264Hannah Sadaoui GBR
282Mike Smalley GBR
296Dave Smith GBR
283David Snell GBR
139Alan Spreadbury GBR
158Ian Spreadbury N/aGBR
163Mieko Steward GBR
126Chris Tym Reaseheath College GBR
281Nadine Wakefield GBR
269Rebecca Walker GBR
199Jenny Westwood GBR
211Natasha Whieldon GBR
121June Whitehead Helsby RCGBR
173Kate Whitehead GBR
227Adam Whitty NaGBR
226John Whitty NaGBR
228Ryan Whitty NaGBR
258Cyril Williams LDWA MerseystrideGBR
185Michael Williams Helsby RCGBR
240Robert Williams GBR
128Sally Williamson GBR
140Chris Wilson GBR
276Joseph Wilson GBR
275Matthew Wilson GBR
138Terry Wilson GBR
246Martin Winter GBR
79Tracy Woods GBR
146Tony Yoxall GBR

Runner (125)
7Lesley Allison Eden RunnersGBR
6Mike Allison Eden RunnersGBR
33Ainsley Baker GBR
19Chris Basey Delamere Spartans GBR
18Sarah Basey Delamere Spartans GBR
93Sharon Basford Tattenhall RunnersGBR
21Graham Bayliss GBR
4Laura Baynham-Hughes Helsby RCGBR
63Rebecca Beardsworth Run SandymoorGBR
71Ian Boam GBR
16Stephen Bushell Knutsford Tri ClubGBR
82Mark Byrne Warrington Road RunnersGBR
27Simone Capponi Penny Lane StridersGBR
11Lee Carrington Vale Royal GBR
103Darren Carter Warrington Running ClubGBR
150Rachel Cartwright Warrington Running ClubGBR
31Marc Cheesman GBR
56John Clarke Vale Royal ACGBR
153Jonathan Cole Ellesmere Port RCGBR
131James Conacher GBR
9Christian Conde GBR
38Bob Corinaldi Vale Royal ACGBR
43Emma Cowie GBR
156John Craig GBR
161James Cripps GBR
162Iain Dckinson GBR
87Kelvin Dickinson Wirral ENG
12Matthew Dowsett UKRunChat Running ClubGBR
10Dan Endersby Delamere SpartansGBR
74Kevin Eva GBR
23Hannah Evans Warrington Running ClubGBR
44Clare Farrell Delamere Spartans GBR
133Andrew Fletcher Mow Cop RunnersGBR
84Jenny Gaylor GBR
147Ross Gilmour Mow Cop RunnersGBR
54Andrew Gooda GBR
53Sarah Gooda GBR
108Anita Hall GBR
46Alison Halsall Helsby RCGBR
148Graham Halsall Liverpool Running BUGS!GBR
50Michele Hardwick Helsby RCGBR
125Gillian Hayes Warrington Running ClubGBR
13Sophia Haywood GBR
105Christine Heaton Warrington Running ClubGBR
75Niall Hickey GBR
135Andy Hind NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUBGBR
101Germaine Holmes Lymm RunnersGBR
37Elton Hood RC Running ClubGBR
83Lucy Horne GBR
29Mark Howarth Run Sandymoor GBR
118Carole Hughes Warrington Running Club GBR
26Phil Ireland GBR
35Victoria Jackson GBR
152Nicola Jha GBR
94Stuart Johnson Spectrum StridersGBR
3Gareth Jones Delamere SpartansGBR
89Paul Kelly Warrington Running ClubGBR
5Nicholas Key GBR
132Erika Lamb Warrington Running ClubGBR
120Ange Leah Warrington Running Club GBR
104Helen Leather Warrington Running ClubGBR
70Cathy Leonard GBR
67Leah Leonard Whitchurch WhippetsGBR
69Steve Leonard GBR
68Tom Leonard GBR
91Ben Liddell Warrington Running ClubGBR
106Graham Liu Southport Waterloo ACGBR
119Lisa Lloyd Warrington Running Club GBR
47Helen Lonsdale Northwich Running ClubGBR
122Will Magee Warrington Road RunnersGBR
149Andy Megarrell GBR
22Debbie Millington Warrington Running ClubGBR
143Louisa Mogg Run SandymoorGBR
55Jo Molyneaux Northwich Running ClubGBR
39Jon Moorhouse Delamere SpartansGBR
40Lily Moorhouse West Cheshire Athletics ClubGBR
72Mark Musgrove GBR
102Caroline Newton Warrington Running ClubGBR
130Jon Nield Widnes Running ClubGBR
109Ben North Warrington Running ClubGBR
32Anthony Oakes Delamere SpartansGBR
77Gaz O'Connor HelsbyGBR
92Jim O'Hara Helsby RCGBR
85Siobhan Pascoe Delamere SpartansGBR
97Janine Paul GBR
28James Phillips GBR
15Julie Phillips GB UltrasGBR
90Tom Pilsel GBR
127Joe Pitcher GBR
129Trish Preston Warrington Running ClubGBR
20Cristina Puccini Penny Lane StridersGBR
25Liz Rankin Whitchurch WhippetsGBR
123Richard Rayner Warrington Running ClubGBR
137Gary Richardson Vale Royal ACGBR
60Ian Roche Liverpool Harriers & ACGBR
59Paul Roche Delamere Spartans GBR
30Matt Ross GBR
24Sonia Ross Warrington Running ClubGBR
76Michael Scowcroft Run SandymoorGBR
144Ian Seabury Warrington Road RunnersGBR
157Roger Seddon Warrington Running Club GBR
14Sarah Shead Northwich Running ClubGBR
8Mat Simister Northwich Running ClubENG
115Michael Sinclair Astley & Tyldesley Road RunnersGBR
116Phillip Smallwood Warrington running club GBR
73Emily Smith HelsbyGBR
49Jonathan Smith GBR
86Kevin Smith Helsby RCGBR
81Matthew Smith South Cheshire HarriersGBR
95Peter Smith Widnes Running ClubGBR
114Trevor Symonds GBR
88Tom Thomson Warrington Running ClubGBR
110John Tierney GBR
66Craig Todhunter Vale Royal ACGBR
52Calum Tomlinson GBR
45Gary Tootle Run SandymoorGBR
151Kieran Walshe Lymm RunnersGBR
96Sarah Warrington Northwich Running ClubGBR
164Daniel Weston Wrexham ACGBR
17Stephen Wiggins HelsbyGBR
36Alison Wilks GBR
98Dan Williams GBR
48Darran Wilson Run Sandymoor GBR
34Andrew Woolley GBR
142David York Tattenhall RunnersGBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351