Cybi Coastal Marathon Start List

Saturday 03 August 2019 Competitor Statistics (Total=207, Online=97%) Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 23 June 2019 Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ‎further details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
Marathon (207)
134Megan Al-Ghailani WSEN GBR
118Juliet Amery WSEN GBR
79Kehoe Andy M45 GBR
137Rowan Ardill MSEN Ramsbottom Running Club GBR
85Andrew Barnes MSEN GBR
64Brian Barnes M55 Chorlton RunnersGBR
21John Bassett M50 Wallasey ACGBR
202Daniel Bates MSEN GBR
167Paul Becker M45 GoodGym Race TeamGBR
59Ken Begley M55 Chester Triathlon ClubGBR
52Gareth Bell M40 GBR
123Rebecca Bentley W50 GBR
91Steve Beynon MSEN CYM
36Gareth Boyd M45 HelsbyGBR
184Gareth Bradshaw M40 Ramsbottom Running ClubGBR
56Carol Brough WSEN CHORLTON RUNNERSGBR
178Daniel Brown MSEN GBR
37Stephen Bushell M45 Knutsford TriGBR
39Charlie Butterfield M40 RAF TriathlonGBR
156Penny Butterfield W45 RAF TriathlonGBR
62Ged Cairns M50 GBR
153Janet Campbell W55 Ramsbottom Running Club GBR
110Jo Candlish W40 Mongoose marathonersGBR
190Joan Carrera Lopez MSEN GBR
155Martin Chepner M40 Ramsbottom Running Club GBR
103Lucia Chung W40 GBR
139Ella Clark WSEN GBR
200Shaun Cleary MSEN UknetrunnerGBR
176Emily Cobb W40 GBR
82Jonathan Cole M55 Black ToesGBR
204*David Collier M60 MinestoGBR
182Lucy Collier WSEN GBR
141Niall Collinson MU23 GBR
23Craig Connor MSEN Tattenhall RunnersGBR
86Sacha Cooper W45 Ramsbottom running club GBR
150Dean Corrie MSEN Ramsbottom Running Club GBR
30Laura Coucill WSEN Hyde Village StridersGBR
111Matthew Joseph Coyne MSEN GBR
113Michael Coyne M45 Eryri harriers GBR
87Tony Coyne M45 GBR
1Rosy Craine W45 Manx fell runnersGBR
115Andrew Crossley M45 GBR
102Faith Dalgaty WSEN GBR
34Bryan Darney M65 Goring Road RunnersGBR
209Luke Davies MSEN Black Cloak RunnersGBR
195Mark Davies M40 NWRRCGBR
48Robert Dean MSEN GBR
168Carl Drainey M40 Totton RCGBR
192Nicholas Drinkall MSEN Chorlton RunnersGBR
101Heather Driscoll WSEN GBR
179Max Driscoll MSEN GBR
136Raphael Dunne M40 GBR
49Steve Dutton M40 GOG TriathlonGBR
121Luke Earnshaw M40 GBR
186Guto Edwards M50 Eryri HarriersGBR
5Ron Edwards M40 GBR
51Charlie Eldred M50 Tattenhall RunnersGBR
160Lee Entwistle M40 Ramsbottom Running ClubGBR
120Matt Estep M40 GBR
119Jessie Evans WSEN GBR
94Andy Everley MSEN St David’s HospiceGBR
127Emma Feehan WSEN GBR
131Adam Fenton MSEN GBR
18Neil Finegan M40 Helsby RCGBR
126Clair Forrest W40 GBR
105*Ed Gallagher M40 Summit to sea GBR
40Jackie Gilbert WSEN Vegan runnersGBR
191Jacob Gonzalez Prieto MSEN GBR
83Philip Gooden MSEN GBR
66Laurent Gorce M40 Llamwyr Llyn Striders GBR
61Jonathan Goulding M50 Chester Triathlon ClubGBR
158Mark Graham M45 GBR
84Hannah Gray W40 GBR
205*Andrew Green MSEN MinestoGBR
151Karen Grindrod W40 Ramsbottom Running CluGBR
4Aaron Haggas M40 GBR
12Gemma Hall WSEN GBR
189Kimberley Hallam WSEN GBR
17Caroline Hardie WSEN GBR
187Steven Harris M40 GBR
88Eve Hart WSEN Ramsbottom Running Club GBR
183Lizzie Hartley WU23 GBR
89Nigel Hartley M50 Ramsbottom Running ClubGBR
60Samantha Hartley WSEN Chorlton RunnersGBR
58Kate Harvest WSEN Chorlton RunnersGBR
157Lesley Heyes W50 Ramsbottom running clubGBR
55James Hogg MSEN GBR
54Samantha Hogg WSEN Scarab Triathlon ClubGBR
201Rachel Hooper W40 GBR
177Celfyn Hughes M40 GBR
181Steve Hunter M60 GBR
194Colin Irving M50 GOG Triathlon GBR
144David Isaac M40 St Helens TriENG
161Salvatore Iuliano M60 ANATLETICA FELTREGBR
188Cemlyn Jeffreys M40 GBR
65Daniel Jenkins M40 Black ToesGBR
174Dylan Lewis Jones MSEN GBR
15Nathan Jones M40 GBR
16Paul Jones M45 GBR
32Robert Jones MSEN GBR
2Victoria Kehoe W45 Wallasey ACENG
170Jo Kemp W60 Northwich Running Club GBR
132Danielle Kenny WSEN South Cheshire HarriersGBR
175Cadi Lambert WSEN GBR
74Jenny Lambert WSEN GBR
159Donna Langton WSEN GBR
22Wilkinson Lee M40 South Cheshire HarriersGBR
133Nick Leeming M55 GBR
19Suzanna Leigh WSEN South Cheshire HarriersGBR
185Tom B Letessier MSEN GBR
78Ben Lines MSEN GBR
77Alyssa Lloyd WSEN GBR
10Peter Lloyd M50 South Cheshire HarriersGBR
199Peter Lloyd M55 Lymm RunnersGBR
35Helen Lowe W45 Northwich Running Club GBR
117Michael Mahony MSEN GBR
142Rob Manning M40 Ramsbottom Running ClubGBR
207*James Marsden M50 MinestoGBR
206*Louise Marsden W45 MinestoGBR
165Hannah Mart W40 GBR
147Julia Martin W45 Ramsbottom Running ClubGBR
180Terry Martin M50 GBR
3Steve May M50 100 Marathon ClubGBR
100Flen Mcflenland MSEN GBR
154Brenda Mcgrath WSEN Ramsbottom Running Club GBR
196Amy McLaughlin WSEN Chorlton RunnersGBR
109Neil McRobert MSEN Ramsbottom Running ClubGBR
138Katherine Melrose WSEN GBR
146Fliss Milner W50 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
53Jo Molyneaux W55 Northwich Running ClubGBR
90Gary Munslow M55 GBR
97Andrew Needs to run faster Thorpe MSEN GBR
24Amanda Newall W40 Chester Road RunnersGBR
108Kourosh Newman-Zand MSEN GBR
128Harry Nichols MSEN GBR
13Carl Noffki M45 GBR
69Gavin Noffki M40 Manuden Trail RunnersGBR
67Andrew Norman M40 GBR
143Rachel Owen WSEN GBR
169Emma Palmer W50 Ramsbottom Running ClubGBR
50Lorraine Pang WSEN Chorlton RunnersGBR
72Roger Phillips M55 GBR
6Dawn Platt W50 GBR
68Kerry Podmore W45 South Cheshire HarriersGBR
208Marc Prewitt MSEN Black Cloak RunnersGBR
163Danica Priest WSEN Goodgym Race TeamGBR
75Jane Prosser W55 GBR
171Coral Putman W45 Vegan Runners UKGBR
112Simon Quick M40 GBR
197Nathan Rae MSEN Chorlton Runners GBR
31Amy Rafferty W40 USA
20Ian Rawlinson M40 GBR
92Kate Redman W50 GBR
76Matthew Reed M45 GBR
46Carly Rees WSEN GBR
166Josie Rhisiart W45 Cybi StridersGBR
43Emlyn Roberts M55 Eryri HarriersGBR
26Gareth Roberts M45 Prestatyn RCGBR
99Georgie Roberts WSEN GBR
164Kevin Roberts M45 GBR
130Michelle Roberts WSEN GBR
63Peris Roberts MSEN Royal Marines GBR
80Steve Roberts M50 GBR
125Stevie Roberts WSEN GBR
152Neil Rothwell M40 Ramsbottom Running Club GBR
95Aoife Ryan WSEN GBR
42Dermot Ryan M40 Chester Road RunnersGBR
7Chris Sagar M50 Hyde Village StridersGBR
122Martin Schwab M50 GBR
173Darren Seeney M50 Cybi StridersGBR
57Ian Sharpe M45 Chorlton RunnersGBR
114Dakotah Shirfield WSEN Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
96Michael Smith MSEN GBR
38Rob Smith M40 Cobra rcGBR
98Kieran Stancombe MSEN GBR
47Peter Steele M45 GBR
9Adele Tabbiner W45 GBR
28Jason Tate M40 HelsbyGBR
27Rebecca Tate W45 HelsbyGBR
41James Taylor MSEN GBR
33Bethan Taylor-Jones W50 100 Marathon ClubGBR
140Genevieve Tellier WSEN CYM
198Jason Thomas M45 Cybi StridersGBR
116Michael Thompson M55 GBR
129Anthony Thornton MSEN GBR
25Adrian Tilstone M50 GBR
135Brendan Todd MSEN GBR
149Lee Troughton M45 Ramsbottom Running ClubGBR
45Gary Turner M55 GBR
107John Turner M45 Helsby Running ClubENG
148Rebecca Turton W45 Ramsbottom Running ClubGBR
93Sally Twigg WSEN Steel City Striders RCGBR
44Jane Walsh W40 Beaumaris Town Road Runners GBR
70Dale Watkinson MSEN GBR
106Andrew Wheadon MSEN GBR
8Stephen Wilkinson M40 GBR
193Alwyn Williams M40 Cybi StridersGBR
203*Andrew Williams MSEN GBR
14Ben Williams M40 Helsby RCGBR
73Debra Williams W45 GBR
124Nicola Williams W45 GBR
29Darran Wilson M50 Run Sandymoor GBR
145Stephen Wilson M55 Ramsbottom running club GBR
71Richard Wise M55 Bollington HarriersGBR
162Cecilia Woods W60 Ramsbottom Running ClubGBR
81Francis Wooff M55 Chorlton RunnersGBR
11Beverly Wynne W45 GBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351