Fabian4 Online Entry Service OMM Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


South Wales Three Peaks Trial Challenge Walk Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=146, Online=85%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 29 March 2019


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


All entrants must bring the following kit:

Map* - 1:25,000 or 1:50,000, Compass*, Torch, Whistle, Emergency Rations, simple First Aid Kit - including plasters and a blister kit, Waterproofs - including overtrousers, Sensible footwear - boots with ankle support and good tread; experienced runners should have appropriate footwear.

For contact in an emergency it would also be useful if walkers carried a mobile phone.

* For entrants walking as groups for the entire route, one map and compass for each three entrants is acceptable.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
Silver (112)
5006*Homfray Andrew GBR
33Mandy AstonGBR
32Mark AstonGBR
101Victoria BannonGBR
69Richard BennettGBR
61Rachel BevanGBR
5005*Arthur Brent GBR
52Claire BriceSwindon StridersGBR
53Daniel BriceSwindon StridersGBR
106Roger BullGBR
91Rachel CalderGBR
5008*Bowen Catrina GBR
74Craig ChapmanTargetGBR
55George ClarkGBR
12Daniel ClarkeGBR
13Deborah ClarkeGBR
50Eleanor CrosbyGBR
93David CullenGBR
73Chris DavidsonFacoffsGBR
64Ellen DaviesGBR
5010*Blowfield Diana GBR
107Graham DickersonGBR
118Colin DixonIslwyn RCGBR
42Aleks DomanskiGBR
68Megan DunlopGBR
95Misty EastmanGBR
119Karan EdwardsBrynna juniors fc GBR
120Mark EdwardsBrynna juniors fc GBR
96Michele FitzpatrickGBR
24Emma FlexonGBR
39Ted FoxGBR
70Zak FrancisGBR
87Keith GibbonsGBR
112Vicky Grinnell-WrightGBR
65Caradog Hanna-DaviesGBR
15Richard HarrisonGBR
11Steve HartGBR
29Ian HewittFAC OFFGBR
38Tim HewlettGBR
75Karl HoleTargetGBR
94Monique HorneGBR
30Mark HowellGBR
81David Ingram GBR
5002*Holmes Ioan GBR
51Sonja JeffersonGBR
5012*Parham Jo GBR
5003*Grobbelaar Johannes GBR
66Lizzy JohnsonGBR
17Rachael JonesGBR
79Sian JonesGBR
100Greta Bridget JoyceGBR
25Sue KingdonAvon Valley RunnersGBR
111David KingeGBR
36Daniel LaforgesGBR
37Martin LaforgesGBR
58Peter LarkinFACC OFFGBR
98Lesley LayGBR
99Matt LayGBR
97Rob LayGBR
113Lisa LeeGBR
85Diane LewisGBR
31Richard LewisGBR
80Craig LloydGBR
10David LloydGBR
90Lucy LockwoodGBR
76Scott MatthewsTargetGBR
108David MayGBR
16Ryan MaycockGBR
5009*Roberts-Hicks Meleri Hab GBR
105Rachel MooreGBR
89John MorrisGBR
88Nicola MorrisGBR
124Usman MuhammedGBR
40Jo MurrayGBR
41Natasha MurrayGBR
56Mario NashGBR
57Lois NobleFACC OFFGBR
114Alison O DohertyGBR
115Neil O DohertyGBR
48Bridget PairaudeauGBR
63Cara PathyGBR
5004*Richards Paul GBR
14Alex PayGBR
59Michelle PearsonGBR
86Becky PennyGBR
23Allison PerkinsGBR
35Jonathon PoynerGBR
71Izzy ReedGBR
54Laura ReesGBR
117Pat RichardsonLliswerry GBR
116Sian RichardsonLliswerry RunnersGBR
45Debbie RobertsGBR
5013*Haddock Sabrina GBR
121Caroline ScanlonBrynna juniors fc GBR
5011*Taylor Sian GBR
21Andy SimpsonGBR
22Tracie SimpsonGBR
82Richard SnowzellGBR
72Scott SpanswickSilver route SPSGBR
60Laura StanwayGBR
104Patrick StephensGBR
5007*Clarke Stevie GBR
5001*Bain Stuart GBR
49Frances SymingtonGBR
78Tom ThornicroftGBR
67Kitty TowlGBR
123Steven VuongGBR
28Rebecca WebbFAC OFFGBR
34Katie WilliamsGBR
84Mike WilliamsGBR
83Molly WilliamsGBR
62Alex YangGBR

Bronze (34)
6004*Elphick Amanda GBR
26Ben AndersonGBR
27Mingaile AndersonGBR
8David BaylissGBR
18Hannah CoyleGBR
19John CoyleGBR
9Sammy Lou CreaseyGBR
6005*Hodges Edward GBR
92Julie FranklandGBR
6009*Carlisle Gibril GBR
6002*Robinson Ian GBR
3Ceri JohnGBR
44Katharina Linge-WebbGBR
6001*Wiecko Max GBR
6003*Homfray Nia GBR
1Susan ParryGBR
43Katie PhillipsGBR
109David PickardGBR
110Jeremiah PickardGBR
6Nigel RedmanGBR
7Sarah RobinsonGBR
6007*Williams Roger GBR
20Daniel RogersonGBR
77Caro RussellGBR
122Sarah ScanlonBrynna juniors fc GBR
46Hilda SchoemanGBR
6008*Carlisle Sheena GBR
2Adele SmithGBR
6006*Luxton Tony GBR
47Anita WalkerGBR
5John WardGBR
4Pamela WilliamsGBR
103Laura WyattGBR
102Sebastian WyattGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd