Horsley 4 Mile Race and Fun Fun Start List

Sunday 12 May 2019 Competitor Statistics (Total=76, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
4 mile race (53)
60Victoria Alldread WSEN Shelton StridersGBR
65John Allen M55 GBR
21Clem Allwood MSEN GBR
8Miss Asher W45 Smalley Road RunnersGBR
59Louisa Aspden W45 Jog DerbyshireGBR
18Allan Barber M65 Little Eaton HornetsGBR
3Jackie Barbour W50 GBR
31Alec Bednall MSEN GBR
66Mark Beighton M45 Belper HarriersGBR
4Emma Brewster WSEN GBR
67Michael Bushell MSEN GBR
22Simon Carter MSEN GBR
48Ben Crane M45 Derwent Valley OrienteersGBR
17Lesley Crane W45 GBR
56Judith Crompton smith W45 GBR
5Gavin Elliott M40 Heanor RCGBR
6Miles Elliott MU15 Heanor RCGBR
54Andy Evans M45 GBR
55Paula Evans W45 GBR
34Bob Gardner M60 North Derbyshire RCGBR
58Rosie Greenwood WU16 Ripley RCGBR
13Jacqui Habgood W50 Shelton StridersGBR
15Kath Halford W50 Little Eaton RunnersGBR
39Nikki Hateley W45 Ilkeston running clubGBR
35Alistair Haywood M45 Team Derby RunnerGBR
10Sarah Holford W45 Derby ACGBR
7Dennis Holmes M55 Ripley Running ClubGBR
14Clare Howard W50 GBR
38Stephen Hunt MSEN GBR
36Susan Last W40 GBR
2Rachel Lymer W55 GBR
33Michelle Marriott W45 Jog BelperGBR
19Alex Maslin MSEN GBR
20Lucy Meakin WSEN GBR
72Brendan Moore M40 Ilkeston RCGBR
40Rosie Moore WU23 GBR
11Richard Myers MSEN Smalley Road Runners GBR
57Darren Neary M45 GBR
12Nicky Owen W45 Belper HarriersGBR
27Andrew Roberts M50 GBR
25Nicola Roberts W45 GBR
16Helena Rooms W50 Little Eaton RunnersGBR
30Steve Saunders M65 GBR
1Mark Shankland M45 Team Derby RunnerGBR
46Stephen Shaw M45 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
29Glynn Stone M45 GBR
28Jodie Stone W40 GBR
37Mariah Tompkins W40 Ilkeston Running ClubGBR
64Emma Vanter W40 GBR
71Stuart Vanter M40 GBR
9Lisa Walton W40 Matlock ACGBR
32Michael Wheatcroft MSEN GBR
26Sue Wheatcroft W45 GBR

1.5 mile fun run (23)
61Chris Alldread W60 Shelton StridersGBR
62Lizzie Alldread WSEN GBR
63Nick Alldread MSEN GBR
44Jonathan Archer MSEN GBR
45Seth Archer MU9 GBR
74Katie Bloor WU11 GBR
73Mary Bloor WU13 GBR
23Daniel Blount MU11 GBR
24Freya Blount WU14 GymnasticsGBR
50Ava Haslam WU8 GBR
51Max Haslam MU6 GBR
49Olivia Haslam W40 GBR
75Marta Komar WSEN GBR
76Hanna Lenton WU7 GBR
41Holly Lynas WU13 Heanor RCGBR
43Lucy Lynas WU10 Heanor RCGBR
42Owen Lynas MU13 Heanor RCGBR
70Ruby Marrs WU11 GBR
47Sam Shankland MU10 GBR
53Suzie Stringer WSEN GBR
52Toby Stringer M40 GBR
69Alex Stuart MSEN GBR
68Archie Stuart MU8 GBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351