Fabian4 Online Entry Service OMM Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Fen Drayton 10K and Fun Run Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=480, Online=99%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 28 April 2019


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
10K (330)
29Alex AbbeyMU23GBR
27Nick AbbeyM60GBR
260Bridget AdcockWSENGBR
80Dan AinscowM45BRJ Run and TriGBR
81Jane AinscowW45BRJ Run and TriGBR
4John AireyM50Eye Community RunnersGBR
115Callum AtkinsonMSENGBR
179David AttrillMSENGBR
116Katheryn AyresW45GBR
270Tony BaconMSENSaffron StridersGBR
299Sue BaileyW60NoneGBR
407Amie BakerWSENN/aGBR
409Edward BakerM40N/aGBR
126Glenn BakerM40GBR
24Olivia BakerWU23Cambridge & Coleridge AC GBR
372*William BallardMSENGBR
89Laura BallesterWSENTeam BexGBR
71Dougie BarberM55Coltishall Jaguars RCGBR
57Gareth BarkerMSENGBR
361Sean BarkerM50Hunts ACGBR
208Michael BarnesMSENNoneGBR
15Stuart BarnesMSENEye Community RunnersGBR
14Tracey BarnesW50Eye Community RunnersGBR
443Melissa BarrettWSENGBR
444Nick Barrett M40GBR
45Gill BatesW60Eye Community RunnersGBR
154Nina BayesW40Lonely Goat RCGBR
273Julian BedfordM50GBR
347Athena BellWSENGBR
54Vicki BensonW45GBR
246Les BishopM50GBR
201Dalila BoothW45GBR
464Claire BradfordW40GBR
1Wayne BradleyM45Eye Community RunnersGBR
88Martyn BrearleyM45Cambridge & Coleridge ACGBR
277Gary BrimsM50GBR
164Vicky BrockbankWSENGBR
429Alexander BrookM40BRJ Huntingdon RRCGBR
327Simon BrownM40GBR
313Vicki Brown W45N/AGBR
442James BuchanM40Lonely Goats RCGBR
441Sara BuchanW45Lonely Goats RCGBR
411Liz BurdettWSENGBR
203Andrew BurstonM45GBR
114Tracey BurtW50GBR
336Catherine CantwellW50GBR
400Katie CaseyWSENStukeley StridersGBR
118Sita CastilloW40GBR
206Louise CatterickW45GBR
410Jez ClementsM40Hi runnersGBR
38Natasha ColmerWSENGBR
106Jayne ConnerW45GBR
12James ConstableM40Eye Community RunnersGBR
379Jennie CoombeW45NoGBR
280Liam CooperMSENGBR
150Siobhan CostelloW55GBR
413Emma CourtW40GBR
257Christina CowlesWSENHunts ACGBR
480Andrew CoxMSENN/AGBR
77Mark CraddockMSENGBR
78Nicola CraddockWSENGBR
96William CraddockM60GBR
153Karina CrockerW40GBR
152Simon CrockerM45GBR
18Alan DaceM50On a mission fitness GBR
196Fiona DaggW40GBR
236Charlie DaviesMU17GBR
399Rick DaviesM65Cambridge & Coleridge ACGBR
44Boris DelahaieMSENCambridge & Coleridge ACGBR
79Danny DicksM55GBR
34Martin DobinsonM60GBR
135Colin DoggettM45GBR
311Andrew DunnM45N\AGBR
76Jeremy DyerM55Fen edge runners GBR
425Claire EalesW45GBR
424John EalesM50Northampton Road RunnersGBR
65Carole EatonW60GBR
66Martin EatonM70GBR
197Kathryn EdwardsW65Shropshire ShufflersGBR
478Steve EdwardsM45GBR
329Mark ElliottMSENBRJ Run & TriGBR
369Robert EllisM40GBR
159Dan EltisMSENGBR
162Thomas EltisMSENGBR
210Jenny EvansWSENGBR
43Michael FaganM50Lonely goats running club GBR
446Sean FaganMSENCambridge & Coleridge ACGBR
318Claire FewW50BRJ Run & TRIGBR
426Bernadette FitzharrisW45Eye Community RunnersGBR
357Lloyd FlemingM55GBR
343Aideen FoleyWSENGBR
122Johnathan FosterM40GBR
26Marco GaleaM45GBR
308Laurence GandrotW45GBR
388Robert GannonM40GBR
297Lynzi GarrattWSENGBR
171David GarwoodMSENGBR
241Fiona GazeleyW45Fen Edge RunnersGBR
87Alex GeogheganW40Cambridge & Coleridge ACGBR
94Eugene GillM45BRJ Huntingdon RRCGBR
95Melody GillW45BRJ Huntingdon RRCGBR
13Sarah-Jane GillWSENEye Community RunnersGBR
298Georgia GillinghamWU23GBR
319Georgina GodbyW45BRJ Huntingdon RRCGBR
415Michael GodfreyMSENGBR
46Carl GolderM40Eye Community Runners GBR
278Carol GoodwinW60100 marathon clubGBR
279Mervyn GoodwinM65GBR
186Rebecca GreigWSENGBR
455Joshua GriffithsMSENGBR
119Céline GuéryWSENHinckley Running ClubENG
295Danielle GuyWSENLet's Run GirlsGBR
102Kimberley HadenWSENLongstanton LimpersGBR
84Julie Haigh-SmithW50NoneGBR
275Helen HamesWSENGBR
431Daniel HardingM40GBR
200Kirsten HarrisWU17GBR
351Tom HarrisMSENGBR
30Helen HarrisonWSENGBR
136Richard HarrisonM45GBR
85Lee Harris-RedfernMSENDerwent Runners (Derby)GBR
128Keiran HarrowMU23GBR
469Steve HartM40GBR
479Vicki HartfreeW40Team bex GBR
112Amanda HaslopW45GBR
23Kim HattinghMSENNoneGBR
344Steve HawkinsM40GBR
315Richard HenryM60GBR
459Georgia HillWSENHuntingdonshire ACGBR
352Zac HillMSENGBR
371Matt HiscockM45Huntingdonshire ACGBR
268Iain HolidayMSENGBR
470Katie HolmesWSENGBR
180Rachel HorsfallW45NoGBR
316Philip HowellM40GBR
262Anysia HugginsWSENGBR
475Karina HuntWSENSaffron Striders RCGBR
353Shane HuntM60Hunts ACGBR
170Andy IrvineM50Cambridge & Coleridge ACGBR
146Gemma IrvineWSENNewmarket Cycling & Triathlon ClubGBR
183James IsdenMSENGBR
301Andy IsonM45GBR
302Cathy IsonW45GBR
32Lisa IvesW40GBR
269Andrzej JakuszykM40SquirrelisticGBR
445Sian JamesWSENGBR
314Jonathan JarvisM60GBR
144Janet JenkinsW50GBR
39Sarah JexW45Thorney Running ClubGBR
121Phill JoblingMSENGBR
481Wendy JohnsonW50Fen Edge RunnersGBR
350Alan JonesM50Saffron Striders RCGBR
173Christopher JonesM45GBR
337Paul JonesM50Cambridge & Coleridge ACGBR
332Steve JonesM65GBR
461Nolan KateWSENGBR
341Clare KeeganW50GBR
109Mark KendallMSENGBR
117Martin KendallM45GBR
207Adrian Kendrew M45GBR
53Andrew KerrM40GBR
58Simon KerrM65GBR
59Sue KerrW60GBR
6Anna KingWSENEye Community RunnersGBR
5Simon KingM40Eye Community RunnersGBR
312Andy KirbyM45N/AGBR
100Adam KnaggsM40Team BexGBR
99Louise KnaggsW45Team BexGBR
25Becky KnibbsWSENGBR
331Marlena KoralewskaWSENEye Community RunnersGBR
398Borislava KozhuharovaWSENGBR
7Martin LainsburyM50Eye Community RunnersGBR
16Mead LauraWSENEye community runnersGBR
456Francesca LawtonWSENGBR
125Marisa LevyW40Swanley & District ACGBR
124Russell LevyM40Swanley & District ACGBR
346Phoebe LillWSENGBR
412Annoushka LinghamWSENRamsey Road RunnersGBR
56Vanessa LockyerWSENNoneGBR
370Rachel LoganW40GBR
98Nick Lorman-HallM45GBR
271David MacLeanMSENGBR
430Lino MaruzziM60GBR
169Carmel McEnieryW45Cambridge & Coleridge ACGBR
227Caroline McGonigalW60NoneGBR
438Caroline McintoshW65Newmarket Joggers GBR
20Elaine McMillanW40Eye Community RunnersGBR
287Godfrey McMillanM55Cambourne Runners ArcGBR
21Graham McMillanM50Eye Community RunnersGBR
416Eleanor MilosevicWSENCambridge Triathlon ClubGBR
75Bev MisikW45Fen Edge RunnersGBR
110Edward MoffettMSENCambridge RunnersGBR
155Claire MooreWSENN/AGBR
52Marc MooreMSENN/AGBR
307Tina MorrisW50Team BexGBR
325Pippa MossWSENGBR
40Tommy MottMU17GBR
252Jim MowattM55GBR
69Mandy NdoroW40GBR
60Lisa NelsonW45NoneGBR
61Paul NelsonM45NoneGBR
253Caroline NewmanW55GBR
134Tina NewmanW45GBR
139Simon NichollsM45Lonely Goat RCGBR
101Lizz Not MayersW40Longstanton LimpersGBR
175Angela NyamarebvuW40Team BexGBR
334David O’ ReillyM45GBR
72Sarah Oakley-MudgeW40BRJ Huntingdon RRCGBR
204Liz O'DonovanWSENGBR
187Matthew OldhamMSENGBR
263Dan OldridgeMSENGBR
202Christopher OstlerMSENGBR
250Richard PanterM50GBR
108Elsa PapaWSENGBR
28Kathy ParkerW55GBR
55Rebecca ParkerWSENGBR
8Gary ParrM50Eye Community RunnersGBR
9Michaela ParrW45Eye Community RunnersGBR
284Simon PawleyM45GBR
140Iain PerryM50Newmarket JoggersGBR
142Kieran PerryMU23GBR
141Linda PerryW50GBR
237Clare PetrouWSENGBR
300Louisa PhillipsWSENLet's Run GirlsGBR
387Kat PostlethwaiteW40Cambridge Triathlon ClubGBR
31Christina PoursainW40GBR
436Neil ProwseM45Histon and Impington Runners GBR
245Richard PymM40GBR
244Stephanie PymW40GBR
42Dean ReevesM50GBR
362Luke RenoufM50Fen Edge RunnersGBR
296Andrew RichardsonM55Huntingdonshire ACGBR
276Dave RichmondM60Eye Community RunnersGBR
17Emma RichmondWSENEye Community RunnersGBR
174Abigail RiddochW40GBR
90David RiddochM40GBR
163Steve RileyM60UK NETRUNNERGBR
294Christine RobertsW50Let's Run GirlsGBR
472Lynn RobertsW50Cambridge & Coleridge ACGBR
47Claire RobinsonW60GBR
123Kelly RobinsonW40BRJ Run &TriGBR
48Alex RodgerMSENGBR
389Trina RodgersWSENNoneGBR
205Hollie RoperWSENGBR
345Leslie RouseM65Fen Edge Runners GBR
349Jenny RoweWSENGBR
342Kate RuddockW45BRJ Run & TriGBR
272Gemma SandellsWSENGBR
67Vikki SantosW45GBR
51Andy SavageM55Yaxley Runners & JoggersGBR
391Laura SavageWSENGBR
166Jeni SawfordW45Cambourne Runners ARCGBR
70Kimberly SaywardWSENGBR
376Anne SchumannW50Cambridge & Coleridge ACGBR
86Jo SeddonWSENFen Edge RunnersGBR
10Craig SellsM45Eye Community RunnersGBR
11Joanna SellsW45Eye Community RunnersGBR
293Robert ShawM60Saffron Striders RCGBR
64Naomi ShelmerdineW45Haverhill RCGBR
138Daniel SilkMSENGBR
137Sarah SilkWSENGBR
240Chirs SkinnerM45GBR
261Elizabeth SleightWSENGBR
68Nick SmartM50GBR
107Alex SmilesM55Godmanchester Running ClubGBR
290Catherine SmithW40GBR
335Claire SmithW50GBR
249Kirsten SmithWSENGBR
286Lisa-Marie SmithWSENGBR
423Lucy SmithWSENGBR
289Robert SmithM40GBR
322Sian SnodinWSENGBR
306John Spencer-neillMSENGBR
463Louise SpicerWSENGBR
157Elaine SteadW45Biggleswade ACGBR
156Mark SteadM50Biggleswade ACGBR
462Mike StokesM50GBR
228Philippa StorerW40GBR
333Yvonne StrangwardW40GBR
305Ed SturdyM40GBR
41Frankie SucklingWU17GBR
132Arseniy SuvorovMU23Huntingdonshire ACGBR
131Sasha SuvorovW40Huntingdonshire ACGBR
148Karen SymondsW55GBR
259Anna TauwhareWSENGBR
149Ali TaylorWSENLonely Goats RCGBR
120Sarah ThiWSENHinckley RCGBR
33Lorna ThomasWSENEye Community RunnersGBR
418Mark ThomasM60Fen Edge RunnersGBR
428Lisa ThornWSENGBR
209Becky ThorntonW40Longstanton LimpersGBR
3Catherine ThreadgoldWSENEye Community RunnersGBR
2Linda ThreadgoldW55Eye Community RunnersGBR
172Zoe TregearWSENGBR
168Hannah TurnerW45Swavesey VCGBR
194Sarah WakerleyWSENLongstanton LimpersGBR
167Dee WallaceW40GBR
338Damien WalshM45Vegan Runners UKGBR
408Zara WaltonWSENN/aGBR
191Sarah WardWSENLongstanton LimpersGBR
177Nick Ward-HuntM40GBR
147Joe WarringtonM45GBR
460James WaterworthM40Ramsey Road RunnersGBR
363Carrie WebbW40Vegan Runners UKGBR
364Chris WebbM40Vegan Runners UKGBR
254Mark WebbM60GBR
113Laura WebsdaleW45GBR
348Jane WedgwoodW55GBR
367David WhiteM45GBR
258Peter WhiteheadM70Hunts ACGBR
165Lucinda WhyteW50GBR
427Jennifer WillsW40GBR
326Adrian WilsonM50GBR
422Derek WilsonM45GBR
440Joanna WilsonW40HirunnersGBR
133Vince WilsonM50GBR
437Fiona WiseWSENGBR
143David WisemanMSENGBR
145Paula WisemanW60GBR
238James WoodM45GBR
384Daniel WoolfM45Huntingdonshire ACGBR
304Ben WoolfallM40GBR
36Jackie WrenW55BRJ Run and Tri ClubGBR
35Jade WrenWSENBRJ Run and Tri ClubGBR
37Martin WrenM55BRJ Run and Tri ClubGBR
466Mike WrightM50Eye Community RunnersGBR
303David YoungMSENGBR
274Peter YoungMSENNorwich Road RunnersGBR
19Roy YoungM60Eye Community RunnersGBR
129Sue YoungW45Lonely Goat RCGBR

Fun Run (150)
223Lucie AbbottWU12Stukeley StridersGBR
82Matthew AinscowMU14GBR
83Rebecca AinscowWU12GBR
354Matthew AllenMU7GBR
355Sophie AllenWU12GBR
235Pippa ArcherWU9GBR
234Tristan ArcherMU8GBR
251Maria ArnotWU12 GBR
417Frankie AtkinsonMU12GBR
439Joseph AtkinsonMU15GBR
127Jessica BakerWU8GBR
386Zebbie BakerW40GBR
105Jessica BarryWU6Team BexGBR
104Joseph BarryMU9Team BexGBR
103Louisa BarryWSENTeam BexGBR
158Mark BeresfordMSENGBR
248Daisie BishopWU10GBR
247Zara BishopWU13GBR
111Sasha BlandWU11March ACGBR
474Jaydian BotesMU9GBR
473Tia BotesWU13GBR
395Josh BrownMU12GBR
397Matt BrownM40GBR
396Oliver BrownMU8GBR
382Edward BruceMU7GBR
383Stanley BruceMU11GBR
221Alex BrugnoliMU9Stukeley StridersGBR
222Sam BrugnoliMU13Stukeley StridersGBR
402Lauren BullockWSENStukeley StridersGBR
188Charlotte BushWU9GBR
190Elizabeth BushW40GBR
189Henry BushMU4GBR
404Lily CaseyWU9Stukeley StridersGBR
403Megan CaseyWU11Stukeley StridersGBR
255Luca CastilloMU7GBR
242Ben CayleyMU14HUNTS ACGBR
243Ellie CayleyWU12GBR
285Keira Chaffey WU14GBR
231Pia ChevallierW40GBR
356Megan ClarkeWU10GBR
380George CoombeMU12NoGBR
282Lewis CooperMU12GBR
283Oliver CooperMU10GBR
447Charlie CoxallMU13Swavesey SchoolGBR
448Sam CoxallMU12Fen Drayton SchoolGBR
216Jesse CrockerMU7Stukeley StridersGBR
215Mia CrockerWU10Stukeley StridersGBR
368Carmella CrossWU11NoGBR
50Holly DaffWU6GBR
49Jamie DaffMU10GBR
434Alice DaggWU6GBR
435William DaggMU10GBR
465Iris DaleWU9GBR
256Imogen DavisWU9GBR
214Freddie ElliottMU10Stukeley StridersGBR
160Emma EltisWSENGBR
130Ariane Fox - YoungWU9GBR
151Alexander FrancisM40NoneGBR
321Katherine GodbyWU7GBR
320Robert GodbyMU10GBR
97Ella GuntonWU7GBR
324Chloe HartWU11GBR
323Elaine HartW40GBR
339Aimee HaysWU11Hunts ACGBR
340Chloe HaysWU8Hunts ACGBR
378Oliver HodsonMSENGBR
377Sarah HodsonWSENGBR
471Molly HolmesWU6GBR
212Matthew HopkinsMU9Stukeley StridersGBR
182Anna HorsfallWU9NoGBR
181Edward HorsfallMU14NoGBR
317Ethan HowellMU8GBR
419Nicholas IngleMSENGBR
421Paige Ingle WU6GBR
420Sienna Ingle WU7GBR
184Ben IsdenMU11GBR
185Thomas IsdenMU6GBR
233Ian JordanM45GBR
330Jules KellyW40FEN DRAYTON PRIMARYGBR
328Kitty KellyWU7FEN DRAYTON PRIMARYGBR
310Adelie KerrWU7GBR
309Tristan KerrMU7GBR
405Luke MappledoramMU7GBR
406Thomas MappledoramMU10GBR
225Bethany MitchellWU8Stukeley StridersGBR
226Emily MitchellWU7Stukeley StridersGBR
63Evie NelsonWU12NoneGBR
62Maggie NelsonWU14NoneGBR
176Mikaela Nyamarebvu WU12Team BexGBR
74Chloe Oakley-Mudge WU14BRJ Huntingdon RRCGBR
73Nathan Oakley-Mudge MU11BRJ Huntingdon RRCGBR
266Chloe OldridgeWU6GBR
267Dan OldridgeMSENGBR
264Hannah OldridgeWSENGBR
265Sophie OldridgeWU9GBR
453Lewis ParkerMU8GBR
454William ParkerMU5GBR
451Izzy PlayerWU5GBR
450Josh PlayerMU8GBR
281Samantha PopeWSENGBR
468Alexis ProsserWU6GBR
467Carys ProsserWU8GBR
220Charlotte ProvisWU7Stukeley StridersGBR
219Jamie ProvisMU11Stukeley StridersGBR
449Sophie RavenW40GBR
452Zak RavenMU8GBR
91Cameron RiddochMU12GBR
92Finlay RiddochMU10GBR
93Isla RiddochWU7GBR
390Amelie RodgersWU8NoneGBR
394Claudia RouthWU5GBR
393Martha RouthWU8GBR
392Molly RouthWU9GBR
401Caroline SamuelsWSENStukeley StridersGBR
161Rhian SimsWU11GBR
292Oliver SmithMU8GBR
291Toby SmithMU11GBR
476Finley Spencer-neillMU7GBR
477Maya Spencer-NeillWU3GBR
433Jake StevensMU12GBR
432Jessica StevensWU7GBR
229Eloise StorerWU11GBR
230Rosie StorerWU8GBR
232George Sugden ChevallierMU9GBR
414Oakes SummerfieldMU11GBR
213Dixie SwalesWU7Stukeley StridersGBR
375*Harry TrottMU10GBR
374*Isabelle TrottWU12GBR
373*Jeremy TrottM40GBR
288Oliver TurnerMU18GBR
458Georgette Wakerley WU8GBR
457Louis WakerleyMU10GBR
195Seb Wakerley MSENGBR
218Finn WalshMU7Stukeley StridersGBR
217Nia WalshWU9Stukeley StridersGBR
192Gracie WardWU13GBR
193Josh WardMU10GBR
178Rebecca Ward-HuntWU11GBR
198Alex Watkin-ChildMU11GBR
199Ethan Watkin-ChildMU10GBR
365Elena WebbWU12Vegan Runners UKGBR
366William WebbMU10Vegan Runners UKGBR
360Clara WeedenWU6GBR
358Eleanor WeedenWU12GBR
359Fraser WeedenMU10GBR
381Rhys WhittakerMU12GBR
224Immy WoodWU8Stukeley StridersGBR
211Isla WoodWU11Stukeley StridersGBR
239Nikki WoodW40GBR
385Azalee WoolfWU9GBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd