Fen Drayton 10K and Fun Run Start List

Sunday 05 May 2019 Competitor Statistics (Total=480, Online=99%) Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 28 April 2019 Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ‎further details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
10K (330)
29Alex Abbey MU23 GBR
27Nick Abbey M60 GBR
260Bridget Adcock WSEN GBR
80Dan Ainscow M45 BRJ Run and TriGBR
81Jane Ainscow W45 BRJ Run and TriGBR
4John Airey M50 Eye Community RunnersGBR
115Callum Atkinson MSEN GBR
179David Attrill MSEN GBR
116Katheryn Ayres W45 GBR
270Tony Bacon MSEN Saffron StridersGBR
299Sue Bailey W60 NoneGBR
407Amie Baker WSEN N/aGBR
409Edward Baker M40 N/aGBR
126Glenn Baker M40 GBR
24Olivia Baker WU23 Cambridge & Coleridge AC GBR
372*William Ballard MSEN GBR
89Laura Ballester WSEN Team BexGBR
71Dougie Barber M55 Coltishall Jaguars RCGBR
57Gareth Barker MSEN GBR
361Sean Barker M50 Hunts ACGBR
208Michael Barnes MSEN NoneGBR
15Stuart Barnes MSEN Eye Community RunnersGBR
14Tracey Barnes W50 Eye Community RunnersGBR
443Melissa Barrett WSEN GBR
444Nick Barrett M40 GBR
45Gill Bates W60 Eye Community RunnersGBR
154Nina Bayes W40 Lonely Goat RCGBR
273Julian Bedford M50 GBR
347Athena Bell WSEN GBR
54Vicki Benson W45 GBR
246Les Bishop M50 GBR
201Dalila Booth W45 GBR
464Claire Bradford W40 GBR
1Wayne Bradley M45 Eye Community RunnersGBR
88Martyn Brearley M45 Cambridge & Coleridge ACGBR
277Gary Brims M50 GBR
164Vicky Brockbank WSEN GBR
429Alexander Brook M40 BRJ Huntingdon RRCGBR
327Simon Brown M40 GBR
313Vicki Brown W45 N/AGBR
442James Buchan M40 Lonely Goats RCGBR
441Sara Buchan W45 Lonely Goats RCGBR
411Liz Burdett WSEN GBR
203Andrew Burston M45 GBR
114Tracey Burt W50 GBR
336Catherine Cantwell W50 GBR
400Katie Casey WSEN Stukeley StridersGBR
118Sita Castillo W40 GBR
206Louise Catterick W45 GBR
410Jez Clements M40 Hi runnersGBR
38Natasha Colmer WSEN GBR
106Jayne Conner W45 GBR
12James Constable M40 Eye Community RunnersGBR
379Jennie Coombe W45 NoGBR
280Liam Cooper MSEN GBR
150Siobhan Costello W55 GBR
413Emma Court W40 GBR
257Christina Cowles WSEN Hunts ACGBR
480Andrew Cox MSEN N/AGBR
77Mark Craddock MSEN GBR
78Nicola Craddock WSEN GBR
96William Craddock M60 GBR
153Karina Crocker W40 GBR
152Simon Crocker M45 GBR
18Alan Dace M50 On a mission fitness GBR
196Fiona Dagg W40 GBR
236Charlie Davies MU17 GBR
399Rick Davies M65 Cambridge & Coleridge ACGBR
44Boris Delahaie MSEN Cambridge & Coleridge ACGBR
79Danny Dicks M55 GBR
34Martin Dobinson M60 GBR
135Colin Doggett M45 GBR
311Andrew Dunn M45 N\AGBR
76Jeremy Dyer M55 Fen edge runners GBR
425Claire Eales W45 GBR
424John Eales M50 Northampton Road RunnersGBR
65Carole Eaton W60 GBR
66Martin Eaton M70 GBR
197Kathryn Edwards W65 Shropshire ShufflersGBR
478Steve Edwards M45 GBR
329Mark Elliott MSEN BRJ Run & TriGBR
369Robert Ellis M40 GBR
159Dan Eltis MSEN GBR
162Thomas Eltis MSEN GBR
210Jenny Evans WSEN GBR
43Michael Fagan M50 Lonely goats running club GBR
446Sean Fagan MSEN Cambridge & Coleridge ACGBR
318Claire Few W50 BRJ Run & TRIGBR
426Bernadette Fitzharris W45 Eye Community RunnersGBR
357Lloyd Fleming M55 GBR
343Aideen Foley WSEN GBR
122Johnathan Foster M40 GBR
26Marco Galea M45 GBR
308Laurence Gandrot W45 GBR
388Robert Gannon M40 GBR
297Lynzi Garratt WSEN GBR
171David Garwood MSEN GBR
241Fiona Gazeley W45 Fen Edge RunnersGBR
87Alex Geoghegan W40 Cambridge & Coleridge ACGBR
94Eugene Gill M45 BRJ Huntingdon RRCGBR
95Melody Gill W45 BRJ Huntingdon RRCGBR
13Sarah-Jane Gill WSEN Eye Community RunnersGBR
298Georgia Gillingham WU23 GBR
319Georgina Godby W45 BRJ Huntingdon RRCGBR
415Michael Godfrey MSEN GBR
46Carl Golder M40 Eye Community Runners GBR
278Carol Goodwin W60 100 marathon clubGBR
279Mervyn Goodwin M65 GBR
186Rebecca Greig WSEN GBR
455Joshua Griffiths MSEN GBR
119Céline Guéry WSEN Hinckley Running ClubENG
295Danielle Guy WSEN Let's Run GirlsGBR
102Kimberley Haden WSEN Longstanton LimpersGBR
84Julie Haigh-Smith W50 NoneGBR
275Helen Hames WSEN GBR
431Daniel Harding M40 GBR
200Kirsten Harris WU17 GBR
351Tom Harris MSEN GBR
30Helen Harrison WSEN GBR
136Richard Harrison M45 GBR
85Lee Harris-Redfern MSEN Derwent Runners (Derby)GBR
128Keiran Harrow MU23 GBR
469Steve Hart M40 GBR
479Vicki Hartfree W40 Team bex GBR
112Amanda Haslop W45 GBR
23Kim Hattingh MSEN NoneGBR
344Steve Hawkins M40 GBR
315Richard Henry M60 GBR
459Georgia Hill WSEN Huntingdonshire ACGBR
352Zac Hill MSEN GBR
371Matt Hiscock M45 Huntingdonshire ACGBR
268Iain Holiday MSEN GBR
470Katie Holmes WSEN GBR
180Rachel Horsfall W45 NoGBR
316Philip Howell M40 GBR
262Anysia Huggins WSEN GBR
475Karina Hunt WSEN Saffron Striders RCGBR
353Shane Hunt M60 Hunts ACGBR
170Andy Irvine M50 Cambridge & Coleridge ACGBR
146Gemma Irvine WSEN Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon ClubGBR
183James Isden MSEN GBR
301Andy Ison M45 GBR
302Cathy Ison W45 GBR
32Lisa Ives W40 GBR
269Andrzej Jakuszyk M40 SquirrelisticGBR
445Sian James WSEN GBR
314Jonathan Jarvis M60 GBR
144Janet Jenkins W50 GBR
39Sarah Jex W45 Thorney Running ClubGBR
121Phill Jobling MSEN GBR
481Wendy Johnson W50 Fen Edge RunnersGBR
350Alan Jones M50 Saffron Striders RCGBR
173Christopher Jones M45 GBR
337Paul Jones M50 Cambridge & Coleridge ACGBR
332Steve Jones M65 GBR
461Nolan Kate WSEN GBR
341Clare Keegan W50 GBR
109Mark Kendall MSEN GBR
117Martin Kendall M45 GBR
207Adrian Kendrew M45 GBR
53Andrew Kerr M40 GBR
58Simon Kerr M65 GBR
59Sue Kerr W60 GBR
6Anna King WSEN Eye Community RunnersGBR
5Simon King M40 Eye Community RunnersGBR
312Andy Kirby M45 N/AGBR
100Adam Knaggs M40 Team BexGBR
99Louise Knaggs W45 Team BexGBR
25Becky Knibbs WSEN GBR
331Marlena Koralewska WSEN Eye Community RunnersGBR
398Borislava Kozhuharova WSEN GBR
7Martin Lainsbury M50 Eye Community RunnersGBR
16Mead Laura WSEN Eye community runnersGBR
456Francesca Lawton WSEN GBR
125Marisa Levy W40 Swanley & District ACGBR
124Russell Levy M40 Swanley & District ACGBR
346Phoebe Lill WSEN GBR
412Annoushka Lingham WSEN Ramsey Road RunnersGBR
56Vanessa Lockyer WSEN NoneGBR
370Rachel Logan W40 GBR
98Nick Lorman-Hall M45 GBR
271David MacLean MSEN GBR
430Lino Maruzzi M60 GBR
169Carmel McEniery W45 Cambridge & Coleridge ACGBR
227Caroline McGonigal W60 NoneGBR
438Caroline Mcintosh W65 Newmarket Joggers GBR
20Elaine McMillan W40 Eye Community RunnersGBR
287Godfrey McMillan M55 Cambourne Runners ArcGBR
21Graham McMillan M50 Eye Community RunnersGBR
416Eleanor Milosevic WSEN Cambridge Triathlon ClubGBR
75Bev Misik W45 Fen Edge RunnersGBR
110Edward Moffett MSEN Cambridge RunnersGBR
155Claire Moore WSEN N/AGBR
52Marc Moore MSEN N/AGBR
307Tina Morris W50 Team BexGBR
325Pippa Moss WSEN GBR
40Tommy Mott MU17 GBR
252Jim Mowatt M55 GBR
69Mandy Ndoro W40 GBR
60Lisa Nelson W45 NoneGBR
61Paul Nelson M45 NoneGBR
253Caroline Newman W55 GBR
134Tina Newman W45 GBR
139Simon Nicholls M45 Lonely Goat RCGBR
101Lizz Not Mayers W40 Longstanton LimpersGBR
175Angela Nyamarebvu W40 Team BexGBR
334David O’ Reilly M45 GBR
72Sarah Oakley-Mudge W40 BRJ Huntingdon RRCGBR
204Liz O'Donovan WSEN GBR
187Matthew Oldham MSEN GBR
263Dan Oldridge MSEN GBR
202Christopher Ostler MSEN GBR
250Richard Panter M50 GBR
108Elsa Papa WSEN GBR
28Kathy Parker W55 GBR
55Rebecca Parker WSEN GBR
8Gary Parr M50 Eye Community RunnersGBR
9Michaela Parr W45 Eye Community RunnersGBR
284Simon Pawley M45 GBR
140Iain Perry M50 Newmarket JoggersGBR
142Kieran Perry MU23 GBR
141Linda Perry W50 GBR
237Clare Petrou WSEN GBR
300Louisa Phillips WSEN Let's Run GirlsGBR
387Kat Postlethwaite W40 Cambridge Triathlon ClubGBR
31Christina Poursain W40 GBR
436Neil Prowse M45 Histon and Impington Runners GBR
245Richard Pym M40 GBR
244Stephanie Pym W40 GBR
42Dean Reeves M50 GBR
362Luke Renouf M50 Fen Edge RunnersGBR
296Andrew Richardson M55 Huntingdonshire ACGBR
276Dave Richmond M60 Eye Community RunnersGBR
17Emma Richmond WSEN Eye Community RunnersGBR
174Abigail Riddoch W40 GBR
90David Riddoch M40 GBR
163Steve Riley M60 UK NETRUNNERGBR
294Christine Roberts W50 Let's Run GirlsGBR
472Lynn Roberts W50 Cambridge & Coleridge ACGBR
47Claire Robinson W60 GBR
123Kelly Robinson W40 BRJ Run &TriGBR
48Alex Rodger MSEN GBR
389Trina Rodgers WSEN NoneGBR
205Hollie Roper WSEN GBR
345Leslie Rouse M65 Fen Edge Runners GBR
349Jenny Rowe WSEN GBR
342Kate Ruddock W45 BRJ Run & TriGBR
272Gemma Sandells WSEN GBR
67Vikki Santos W45 GBR
51Andy Savage M55 Yaxley Runners & JoggersGBR
391Laura Savage WSEN GBR
166Jeni Sawford W45 Cambourne Runners ARCGBR
70Kimberly Sayward WSEN GBR
376Anne Schumann W50 Cambridge & Coleridge ACGBR
86Jo Seddon WSEN Fen Edge RunnersGBR
10Craig Sells M45 Eye Community RunnersGBR
11Joanna Sells W45 Eye Community RunnersGBR
293Robert Shaw M60 Saffron Striders RCGBR
64Naomi Shelmerdine W45 Haverhill RCGBR
138Daniel Silk MSEN GBR
137Sarah Silk WSEN GBR
240Chirs Skinner M45 GBR
261Elizabeth Sleight WSEN GBR
68Nick Smart M50 GBR
107Alex Smiles M55 Godmanchester Running ClubGBR
290Catherine Smith W40 GBR
335Claire Smith W50 GBR
249Kirsten Smith WSEN GBR
286Lisa-Marie Smith WSEN GBR
423Lucy Smith WSEN GBR
289Robert Smith M40 GBR
322Sian Snodin WSEN GBR
306John Spencer-neill MSEN GBR
463Louise Spicer WSEN GBR
157Elaine Stead W45 Biggleswade ACGBR
156Mark Stead M50 Biggleswade ACGBR
462Mike Stokes M50 GBR
228Philippa Storer W40 GBR
333Yvonne Strangward W40 GBR
305Ed Sturdy M40 GBR
41Frankie Suckling WU17 GBR
132Arseniy Suvorov MU23 Huntingdonshire ACGBR
131Sasha Suvorov W40 Huntingdonshire ACGBR
148Karen Symonds W55 GBR
259Anna Tauwhare WSEN GBR
149Ali Taylor WSEN Lonely Goats RCGBR
120Sarah Thi WSEN Hinckley RCGBR
33Lorna Thomas WSEN Eye Community RunnersGBR
418Mark Thomas M60 Fen Edge RunnersGBR
428Lisa Thorn WSEN GBR
209Becky Thornton W40 Longstanton LimpersGBR
3Catherine Threadgold WSEN Eye Community RunnersGBR
2Linda Threadgold W55 Eye Community RunnersGBR
172Zoe Tregear WSEN GBR
168Hannah Turner W45 Swavesey VCGBR
194Sarah Wakerley WSEN Longstanton LimpersGBR
167Dee Wallace W40 GBR
338Damien Walsh M45 Vegan Runners UKGBR
408Zara Walton WSEN N/aGBR
191Sarah Ward WSEN Longstanton LimpersGBR
177Nick Ward-Hunt M40 GBR
147Joe Warrington M45 GBR
460James Waterworth M40 Ramsey Road RunnersGBR
363Carrie Webb W40 Vegan Runners UKGBR
364Chris Webb M40 Vegan Runners UKGBR
254Mark Webb M60 GBR
113Laura Websdale W45 GBR
348Jane Wedgwood W55 GBR
367David White M45 GBR
258Peter Whitehead M70 Hunts ACGBR
165Lucinda Whyte W50 GBR
427Jennifer Wills W40 GBR
326Adrian Wilson M50 GBR
422Derek Wilson M45 GBR
440Joanna Wilson W40 HirunnersGBR
133Vince Wilson M50 GBR
437Fiona Wise WSEN GBR
143David Wiseman MSEN GBR
145Paula Wiseman W60 GBR
238James Wood M45 GBR
384Daniel Woolf M45 Huntingdonshire ACGBR
304Ben Woolfall M40 GBR
36Jackie Wren W55 BRJ Run and Tri ClubGBR
35Jade Wren WSEN BRJ Run and Tri ClubGBR
37Martin Wren M55 BRJ Run and Tri ClubGBR
466Mike Wright M50 Eye Community RunnersGBR
303David Young MSEN GBR
274Peter Young MSEN Norwich Road RunnersGBR
19Roy Young M60 Eye Community RunnersGBR
129Sue Young W45 Lonely Goat RCGBR

Fun Run (150)
223Lucie Abbott WU12 Stukeley StridersGBR
82Matthew Ainscow MU14 GBR
83Rebecca Ainscow WU12 GBR
354Matthew Allen MU7 GBR
355Sophie Allen WU12 GBR
235Pippa Archer WU9 GBR
234Tristan Archer MU8 GBR
251Maria Arnot WU12 GBR
417Frankie Atkinson MU12 GBR
439Joseph Atkinson MU15 GBR
127Jessica Baker WU8 GBR
386Zebbie Baker W40 GBR
105Jessica Barry WU6 Team BexGBR
104Joseph Barry MU9 Team BexGBR
103Louisa Barry WSEN Team BexGBR
158Mark Beresford MSEN GBR
248Daisie Bishop WU10 GBR
247Zara Bishop WU13 GBR
111Sasha Bland WU11 March ACGBR
474Jaydian Botes MU9 GBR
473Tia Botes WU13 GBR
395Josh Brown MU12 GBR
397Matt Brown M40 GBR
396Oliver Brown MU8 GBR
382Edward Bruce MU7 GBR
383Stanley Bruce MU11 GBR
221Alex Brugnoli MU9 Stukeley StridersGBR
222Sam Brugnoli MU13 Stukeley StridersGBR
402Lauren Bullock WSEN Stukeley StridersGBR
188Charlotte Bush WU9 GBR
190Elizabeth Bush W40 GBR
189Henry Bush MU4 GBR
404Lily Casey WU9 Stukeley StridersGBR
403Megan Casey WU11 Stukeley StridersGBR
255Luca Castillo MU7 GBR
242Ben Cayley MU14 HUNTS ACGBR
243Ellie Cayley WU12 GBR
285Keira Chaffey WU14 GBR
231Pia Chevallier W40 GBR
356Megan Clarke WU10 GBR
380George Coombe MU12 NoGBR
282Lewis Cooper MU12 GBR
283Oliver Cooper MU10 GBR
447Charlie Coxall MU13 Swavesey SchoolGBR
448Sam Coxall MU12 Fen Drayton SchoolGBR
216Jesse Crocker MU7 Stukeley StridersGBR
215Mia Crocker WU10 Stukeley StridersGBR
368Carmella Cross WU11 NoGBR
50Holly Daff WU6 GBR
49Jamie Daff MU10 GBR
434Alice Dagg WU6 GBR
435William Dagg MU10 GBR
465Iris Dale WU9 GBR
256Imogen Davis WU9 GBR
214Freddie Elliott MU10 Stukeley StridersGBR
160Emma Eltis WSEN GBR
130Ariane Fox - Young WU9 GBR
151Alexander Francis M40 NoneGBR
321Katherine Godby WU7 GBR
320Robert Godby MU10 GBR
97Ella Gunton WU7 GBR
324Chloe Hart WU11 GBR
323Elaine Hart W40 GBR
339Aimee Hays WU11 Hunts ACGBR
340Chloe Hays WU8 Hunts ACGBR
378Oliver Hodson MSEN GBR
377Sarah Hodson WSEN GBR
471Molly Holmes WU6 GBR
212Matthew Hopkins MU9 Stukeley StridersGBR
182Anna Horsfall WU9 NoGBR
181Edward Horsfall MU14 NoGBR
317Ethan Howell MU8 GBR
419Nicholas Ingle MSEN GBR
421Paige Ingle WU6 GBR
420Sienna Ingle WU7 GBR
184Ben Isden MU11 GBR
185Thomas Isden MU6 GBR
233Ian Jordan M45 GBR
330Jules Kelly W40 FEN DRAYTON PRIMARYGBR
328Kitty Kelly WU7 FEN DRAYTON PRIMARYGBR
310Adelie Kerr WU7 GBR
309Tristan Kerr MU7 GBR
405Luke Mappledoram MU7 GBR
406Thomas Mappledoram MU10 GBR
225Bethany Mitchell WU8 Stukeley StridersGBR
226Emily Mitchell WU7 Stukeley StridersGBR
63Evie Nelson WU12 NoneGBR
62Maggie Nelson WU14 NoneGBR
176Mikaela Nyamarebvu WU12 Team BexGBR
74Chloe Oakley-Mudge WU14 BRJ Huntingdon RRCGBR
73Nathan Oakley-Mudge MU11 BRJ Huntingdon RRCGBR
266Chloe Oldridge WU6 GBR
267Dan Oldridge MSEN GBR
264Hannah Oldridge WSEN GBR
265Sophie Oldridge WU9 GBR
453Lewis Parker MU8 GBR
454William Parker MU5 GBR
451Izzy Player WU5 GBR
450Josh Player MU8 GBR
281Samantha Pope WSEN GBR
468Alexis Prosser WU6 GBR
467Carys Prosser WU8 GBR
220Charlotte Provis WU7 Stukeley StridersGBR
219Jamie Provis MU11 Stukeley StridersGBR
449Sophie Raven W40 GBR
452Zak Raven MU8 GBR
91Cameron Riddoch MU12 GBR
92Finlay Riddoch MU10 GBR
93Isla Riddoch WU7 GBR
390Amelie Rodgers WU8 NoneGBR
394Claudia Routh WU5 GBR
393Martha Routh WU8 GBR
392Molly Routh WU9 GBR
401Caroline Samuels WSEN Stukeley StridersGBR
161Rhian Sims WU11 GBR
292Oliver Smith MU8 GBR
291Toby Smith MU11 GBR
476Finley Spencer-neill MU7 GBR
477Maya Spencer-Neill WU3 GBR
433Jake Stevens MU12 GBR
432Jessica Stevens WU7 GBR
229Eloise Storer WU11 GBR
230Rosie Storer WU8 GBR
232George Sugden Chevallier MU9 GBR
414Oakes Summerfield MU11 GBR
213Dixie Swales WU7 Stukeley StridersGBR
375*Harry Trott MU10 GBR
374*Isabelle Trott WU12 GBR
373*Jeremy Trott M40 GBR
288Oliver Turner MU18 GBR
458Georgette Wakerley WU8 GBR
457Louis Wakerley MU10 GBR
195Seb Wakerley MSEN GBR
218Finn Walsh MU7 Stukeley StridersGBR
217Nia Walsh WU9 Stukeley StridersGBR
192Gracie Ward WU13 GBR
193Josh Ward MU10 GBR
178Rebecca Ward-Hunt WU11 GBR
198Alex Watkin-Child MU11 GBR
199Ethan Watkin-Child MU10 GBR
365Elena Webb WU12 Vegan Runners UKGBR
366William Webb MU10 Vegan Runners UKGBR
360Clara Weeden WU6 GBR
358Eleanor Weeden WU12 GBR
359Fraser Weeden MU10 GBR
381Rhys Whittaker MU12 GBR
224Immy Wood WU8 Stukeley StridersGBR
211Isla Wood WU11 Stukeley StridersGBR
239Nikki Wood W40 GBR
385Azalee Woolf WU9 GBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351