Black Dragon Challenge Walk (Crickhowell) Start List

Saturday 06 April 2019 Competitor Statistics (Total=248, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Race  
No.
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
Standard (121)
2313Tom Aleksandrowicz GBR
1247Tom Baker GBR
538Julian Bashir GBR
18413Sara Bines GBR
214Lynne Blakey GBR
16515David Boddy GBR
24019Melissa Bone DarksideGBR
5421John Brooks GBR
7522Tom Brooks GBR
24126Paul Buckley Hogweed TrottersGBR
19727Lisa Burgess GBR
25630Sarah Cameron GBR
13632Andrew Casserly GBR
21834Hannah Chivers GBR
21935John Chivers GBR
14239Henrietta Clare GBR
22240Peter Clifford GBR
13142Libby Collinson Shropshire ShufflersGBR
2844Kathy Counsell GBR
2945Neil Counsell GBR
7346Celestine Crabbe GBR
18849Iain Cushion Team Mountain GoatGBR
5652Lucy Danning GBR
5753Stuart Danning GBR
5956Tim Davis GBR
359Katie Drury GBR
560Georgina Duckworth GBR
9763Iain Dyche GBR
22564Ian Dyus Monkey Mafia CCGBR
22669Alice English HSBCGBR
25470Charles Fear BMCGBR
25371William Fear BMCGBR
23073Karen Flowers GBR
20774Ryan Flowers GBR
12575Matt Foulds GBR
3176Sam Franklin Avon Valley RunnersGBR
19977Neil Fraser 100 Marathon ClubGBR
6278Nick Freeeman GBR
679Clare Gardner NAGBR
1882Viv Gelder LDWAGBR
23684Bob Gibson GBR
10386Al Gookin GBR
4988Lucy Grain GBR
990James Griffin GBR
19395Sophie Groves GBR
25196Nick Gulwell GBR
2597Nick Hadfield GBR
13498Rebecca Hailwood Severn Area Rescue AssociationGBR
11499Adele Hall DarksideGBR
242100Cally Hanrahan GBR
185101Paul Hardy GBR
86105Iain Hendry Run4all NeathGBR
111112Bryan Hutchinson GBR
249116Ian Johnson GBR
24117Delyth Jones GBR
121119Peter Jones GBR
238120Philip Jones Severn Area Rescue AssociationGBR
198122Joseph Keegan Eye Community RunnersGBR
245123Stuart Keeping GBR
1125Wendy Kenny GBR
170126Lizzie Keylock GBR
239128Leone Knight DarksideGBR
7129Elizabeth Langdon GBR
10131Mike Leeson GBR
119132Les Lepper Marlow StridersGBR
172135Rollo Lewis GBR
23138Suzy Lloyd GBR
80139Dave Lockett GBR
247144Tom Mason GBR
33150David Medcalf LDWAGBR
191151Jenni Metcalfe GBR
8153Maria del Carmen Moon Park GBR
115154Abi Moore DarksideGBR
169155Callum Moore GBR
113160Caspar Neill DarksideGBR
47162Catherine Newman GBR
48163Peter Newman GBR
220164Rosalie Newnham GBR
178167Barry Onwuchekwa GBR
109169Andrew Pascoe GBR
192170Sam Pegler GBR
110171Ioan Perkins GBR
107173Mark Picton GBR
30174Anna Place GBR
137175Chris Powell GBR
133181Luke Rank Severn Area Rescue AssociationGBR
50183Dai Rees GBR
205184Mark Reeves GBR
206185Stephen Reeves GBR
223187Jon Reynolds GBR
108189Simon Richards Barnt Green ChuggersGBR
180192Jan Roberts GBR
93200Beverley Samuels GBR
102201Julian Sanders GBR
16202Andrew Scott GBR
204203James Scott GBR
200204Sarah Scott GBR
15205Tom Scott GBR
250210John Spackman GBR
190211Matt Spencer GBR
189212Tim Spencer Team Mountain GoatGBR
72215Helen Stewart GBR
71216Malcolm Stewart GBR
246217Sean Sullivan GBR
112218Jodie Sully DarksideGBR
99220Kelly Louise Tavener GBR
98221Martin Tavener GBR
87225Steven Tinsley GBR
122226Rachel Todd GBR
117227Ian Trussler Chippenham HarriersGBR
118228Lisa Tully GBR
167229Kathryn Vaughan GBR
32234Ben Watson Abingdon Amblers A CGBR
123235Izzy Watts Builth & District RCGBR
58236Kelly Weare GBR
116237Claire Weatherall DarksideGBR
252239Andrew West LDWAGBR
248240Jeremy White GBR
130242Kate Whitfield Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
101246Andrew Williams GBR
100244Anya Williams GBR

Endurance (49)
1765Lee Ayling-Whitehouse Lifford Athletic Club. GBR
2149Ivan Batchelor Town & Country HarriersGBR
21511Keith Beauchamp GBR
18212Andy Benn GBR
9016Michael Boddy GBR
9117Paul Boddy Lifford Athletic Club GBR
8918Sam Boddy GBR
6824Kate Browning Dursley & District ACGBR
4029David Caffull GBR
436Judith Chubb-Whittle 100 Marathon ClubGBR
18350Michal Cwiekala GBR
1461Kim Dufty GBR
25567Tracy Edwards Dirty Daps Muddy TracksGBR
23772Andy Fennell GBR
1780Julie Gardner Macclesfield HarriersGBR
25781Andrew Geeson GBR
8893Tristan Griffiths GBR
34103Sian Hayward GBR
181104Darren Hedges GBR
201106Alice Hibberd GBR
211109Daniel Hollingworth Buckley RunnersGBR
46113Steve James GBR
13114Martin Jenkins GBR
66124Sam Kelly GBR
235130Michelle Laws LDWAGBR
65133Mark Lewis GBR
69134Neil Lewis GBR
70136Sasha Lewis GBR
120140Jo Lord Hay Hotfooters GBR
141142Craig Maloney GBR
44143Sally Martyn Smith GBR
140147Andrew Mcginty GBR
177148David McMillan Lifford Athletics ClubGBR
74158Kevin Murtagh GBR
135159Rhiannon Needham LDWA/ Serpentine RCGBR
78161Richard Newhouse Chepstow HarriersGBR
12168Rose Packer GBR
166172Frederic Perrin LDWA Thames ValleyGBR
132176Tobias Prims GBR
79182Simon Reay-Jones GBR
221193Mark Roderick NGOCGBR
61194Richard Rosser LDWAGBR
92219Gareth Swain GBR
85222George Taylor GBR
171223John Taylor Newport & District RCGBR
63224Mark Taylor Elite Outdoor FitnessGBR
202230Meg Veale GBR
64238Adam Wedgbury GBR
216243Sarah Wilde GBR

Ridge Walk (78)
771Leonie Abbott GBR
1052Jon Adams GBR
1274Richard Allen GBR
2036Melanie Baker GBR
25810Philippa Beale GBR
9620Wendy Britton GBR
15223Aled Brown GBR
19425Rosemary Bryan GBR
14928Jane Burstow GBR
20931Tony Carter GBR
22433Joseph Cheesman GBR
22837Andrew Church GBR
15738Rita Cincotti GBR
21041Paul Coleman NOGSGBR
15843Mark Cooper GBR
15547John Curwen GBR
15448Maria Curzon GBR
9551Rosemary Dan GBR
13854Peter Davies Gwent Mountaineering ClubGBR
16455Rhys Davies GBR
19557Paolo De Luca 100 Marathon ClubGBR
18658Anne Draper GBR
16862Fiona Dunn GBR
3565Hope Early GBR
17366Gwyn Edwards GBR
15668Martyn Elliott GBR
1183Philip George GBR
5285Sarah Goodman GBR
14687Hazel Gough GBR
21289Richard Green GBR
8391Kathryn Griffin GBR
8492Tristan Griffin GBR
10694Victoria Griffiths GBR
148102Patricia Harrison GBR
43107Kay Hillier GBR
147108Jane Hingston GBR
208110Jackie Huck GBR
144111Liz Hughes GBR
139115Stephen Jenkins Bridgend Ford Walking ClubGBR
175118Michelle Jones Hangover HikersGBR
160121Thomas Josey GBR
159127Glenn Kiernan GBR
129137Carl Llewellyn GBR
153141Patricia Mac GBR
45145Lou May GBR
196146Philippa May Littledown HarriersGBR
179149Meurig McMillan GBR
126152Crystal Mogg U3AGBR
217156Tara Morris GBR
187157Tracey Murray GBR
232165Matthew Norris GBR
233166Rachel Norris GBR
81177Richard Pulman GBR
82178Wayne Pulman GBR
234179Stuart Quick GBR
55180Anne-Marie Randall GBR
161186Lucy Regan GBR
174188Patricia Richards GBR
162190Tim Richards GBR
151191Dyfan Roberts GBR
27195Clive Rowberry GBR
26196Tracy Rowberry GBR
60197Alan Rowlands GBR
143198Sam Ryall Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
51199Liz Salmon Newport Outdoor GroupGBR
42206Len Shimmon GBR
67207Amanda Shoemark GBR
145208Sophie Siangolis GBR
229209John Smith Newport Outdoor GroupGBR
243213Bob Stammers GBR
244214James Stammers GBR
41231Katharine Wale GBR
22232Malcolm Wallace GBR
21233Tamsin Wallace GBR
128241Peter White GBR
150245Jason Williams WTBBGBR
163247Alan Winney GBR
213248Anqi Zhao GBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351