50th Punchbowl Marathon 2019 Start List

Sunday 10 February 2019 Competitor Statistics (Total=347, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
30 miles (229)
300Robert Abrey Essex & HertsGBR
198Donald Adams LDWA Thames ValleyGBR
201Stewart Alden Winchester and District ACGBR
137Gary Allen Runnymede RunnersGBR
105Ali Amanat Orpington Road RunnersGBR
328Toby Athersuch GBR
53Peter Aucamp HBACGBR
330Ashley Balachandran Waverley HarriersGBR
159Jackie Barker Surrey LDWAGBR
354Lesley Barnard Leighton Fun RunnersGBR
113Lorraine Barry 100 Marathon ClubGBR
244David Behagg Dartford Road RunnersGBR
238Vikki Bell GBR
128Michael Bennett Orpington Road RunnersGBR
116Naomi Bennett 100 Marathon ClubGBR
66Danielle Blackie GBR
191Chris Blackwell Ldwa London GBR
81Lauren Blatherwick Haslemere Border ACGBR
132Paul Bobby GBR
101Richard Boese Sandhurst JoggersGBR
345Neil Boosey Waverley HarriersGBR
117Andrew Boulden Kent + Essex and HertsGBR
16Sinead Bradbeer GBR
299Chris Bradshaw GBR
342Sam Brown GBR
224Luis Broz BBNGBR
133Mike Burrows Wessex LDWAGBR
352Paul Bushby Marlow StridersGBR
63Melissa Butcher LDWA LondonGBR
136Peter Butler GBR
196Alex Cacchi GBR
259Laura Cahill GBR
120Martin Callow Dorset LDWAGBR
260Robert Cameron-Wood 100 Marathon ClubGBR
220Mark Card LDWAGBR
24Andy Carpenter GBR
145Neil Carter Ipswich JAFFA RC / LDWAGBR
205Louise Caswell GBR
186Caroline Cattini Collingwood ACGBR
36Pete Chandler Wimbledon WindmilersGBR
138Stephen Chandler Wimbledon WindmilersGBR
337Gavin Chatfield LDWAGBR
85Andy Clark Kent LDWAGBR
200Janet Cobby New Eltham JoggersGBR
214Abigail Cooke Romsey RoadrunnersGBR
3Sarah Cooke GBR
348Roger Cripps Haslemere Border ACGBR
125Helen Crossland Leighton fun runnersGBR
70Errol Curling LDWAGBR
106Colin Currigan Essex & Herts LDWAGBR
75Bryan Darney LDWA SussexGBR
278Patricia Dashwood LDWA DorsetGBR
243David Davidson Pitsea RCGBR
27Emma Davis Leighton Fun RunnersGBR
77Kevin Dews GBR
73Louise Diez LDWAGBR
187Robin Dow Collingwood ACGBR
189Tim Dow GBR
157Maureen Downes Thames Valley LDWAGBR
307Alastair Doyle Guildford OrienteersGBR
141Malcolm Dyke LDWAGBR
107Elizabeth Elms Orpington Road RunnersGBR
227Andrew Escott GBR
69Michael Essex LDWAGBR
275George Fairbrother Orpington Road RunnersGBR
343Timothy Fallon GBR
46David Findel-Hawkins BBNGBR
215Mark Fiske Leighton Fun RunnersGBR
139Kevin Forder Mid Surrey RamblersGBR
171Helen Franklin Kent LDWAGBR
211Hugh Fraser GBR
102Neil Fraser Devon and Cornwall LdwaGBR
239Lisa Freeman 100 Marathon ClubGBR
104Sonia Galloway Reigate Priory ACGBR
351Tom Gant Haslemere Border ACGBR
231Gerald Garland Thames Valley LDWAGBR
303Steve Garnsey LondonGBR
313Duncan Gedge LDWAGBR
276Nicholas Genever Garden City RunnersGBR
162Paul Gibbs LDWA Th ValleyGBR
59David Anthony Giles Sussex LDWAGBR
60Jane Giles Sussex LDWAGBR
340Emma Gossington GBR
183Kelvin Gower Cove JoggersGBR
312James Graham Mid Sussex Triathlon ClubGBR
99Hannah Gray GBR
154Simon Green GBR
258Peter Grigoleit Basingstoke & Mid Hants ACGBR
257Tracey Grigoleit Basingstoke & Mid Hants ACGBR
84Brian Guy Cornwall and Devon LDWAGBR
349Ian Habisrittinger LDWA Surrey GBR
206Roma Haigh LDWA North YorkshireGBR
242Robert Haldane Little Baddow Ridge RunnersGBR
221David Hamed Blackwater Valley RunnersGBR
37Peter Hamson LDWA BBNGBR
228Ilsuk Han GBR
155Mette Hansen GBR
76Mich Hardie Portsmouth JoggersGBR
142Steve Harlowe Reading JoggersGBR
20Andrew Harwood LDWA Thames ValleyGBR
67David Hatton LDWAGBR
88Robin Hay Springfield Striders RCGBR
246Richard E Haynes Essex & Herts LDWAGBR
235Michael Headley LDWA KentGBR
31Andrew Heaney GBR
326Jimi Hendrick GBR
35Leon Hicks Sandhurst JoggersGBR
15Tony Hill LDWA BBNGBR
286Andy Hoddle 100 marathon clubGBR
38John Hogg Blackwater Valley RunnersGBR
79Stuart Holmes Fetch EveryoneGBR
225Nick Hooton LDWA SussexGBR
190Christine Howard Billericay StridersGBR
310Phillip Howells 100 Marathon ClubGBR
263Adrian Hudson Surrey LDWAGBR
93Shirley Hume South Wales LDWAGBR
350Andy Humphrey WessexGBR
254Steve Humphreys LDWAGBR
234Andy Hurley GBR
287Mark Ilsley GBR
18Steven Jackson 100 Marathon ClubGBR
308Gilbert John Sussex LDWAGBR
223Peter Johnson Ldwa KentGBR
9Joanne Johnstone South Wales LDWAGBR
341Hisayo Kawahara Serpentine RCGBR
262Christopher Kennedy Sussex LDWAGBR
202Lesley Kilner Henfield JoggersGBR
57David King GBR
56Virginia King GBR
22John Kirwan Leighton Fun RunnersGBR
65Kathie Knell GBR
121Marta Kunicka Kings College LondonGBR
5Brian Layton L.D.W.A. ~~ B.B.N.GBR
40Richard Leahy GBR
44Peter Lemon 100 Marathon ClubGBR
209Megan Lennox 100 MCGBR
17Andy Leonard GBR
335Les Lepper GBR
347David John Lewis GBR
218Sally Lightfoot GBR
8Richard Lines GBR
41Paul Little Leighton Fun RunnersGBR
173Sophie Locket SurreyGBR
226Amy Ruth Lomax GBR
237Martin Long Handy Cross RunnersGBR
229Kasia Lubowiecka 100 Marathon ClubGBR
240Duncan Stewart Macgregor Thames Valley LDWAGBR
1John Manning Tring RCGBR
179Christian Marryat Surrey LDWAGBR
166Stephen Mayne LDWA DorsetGBR
92Paul McAuliffe LDWA KENTGBR
83Linda McCarthy Cornwall and Devon LDWAGBR
151Heather McDonald-Hamilton GBR
126Allan McEachen GBR
194Paul McLaughlin GBR
23Lana Milne GBR
54Andrew Moore LDWAGBR
10Steve Morris Redway RunnersGBR
80Stephanie Moss Haslemere Borders ACGBR
39Ian Mulry GBR
336Encsi Nadas GBR
43Don Newman LDWA KentGBR
327Andy Nuttall ULTRA magazineGBR
95Peter O'Donnell LDWA - Essex & HertsGBR
346Demetrio Orefice GBR
174Martin O'Sullivan Orpington Road RunnersGBR
264Terence Outridge Essex&HertsGBR
329David Oxley LdwaGBR
319Kevin Paterson GBR
118Anne Philpott GBR
6John Pickup LDWA SurreyGBR
256Daren Piper GBR
131Chris Pitt Dorset LDWAGBR
100Mike Pocock Reigate Priory ACGBR
204John Poole L.D.W.AGBR
64Mark Alan Poole GBR
165John Power GBR
149Sophie Power GBR
21Christopher Randall Sevenoaks ACGBR
49Kim Reed BBN LDWA GBR
274Jonathan Richardson 100 Marathon ClubGBR
236David Roy Farnham RunnersGBR
45Steve Russell LDWA KentGBR
175Tamatha Ryan Romsey Road RunnersGBR
98Gillian Scott GBR
103Mike Scott Reigate Priory ACGBR
74Phil Servas GBR
247Liz Sheffield GBR
150Dave Sheldrake LDWA KentGBR
290Carine Silver GBR
293Eleanor Silver GBR
292Lorelei Silver GBR
291Nicholas Silver GBR
143Mark Simpson Surrey Hills Running ClubGBR
89Graham Smith Kent LDWAGBR
188Rachel Smith GBR
82Richard Spear GBR
170Alan Stewart LDWA KentGBR
325Mui Imm Tan LDWAGBR
216David Thompson Billericay StridersGBR
184Helen Todd 100 Marathon ClubGBR
339Nicki Trundley Surrey LDWAGBR
338Tony Trundley Surrey LDWAGBR
255Mike Tuke Surrey LDWAGBR
42Sarah Turner LDWA KentGBR
152Gary Upstone 100 Marathon ClubGBR
251Mark van Schalkwyk GBR
58Jonathan Venning BB&NGBR
249Jared Walbridge LDWA BBNGBR
250Lisa Walbridge LDWA BBNGBR
86James Robert McHardy Walker GBR
148Keith Warman LDWA KentGBR
353Alistair Watson Serpentine RCGBR
144Mike Wheatley Essex and HertsGBR
127David Whitehead GBR
222Nigel Whitehead Billericay StridersGBR
7Conrad Wild St Albans StridersGBR
109Charlie Wilkinson GBR
108Evelyne Wilkinson GBR
87Kirsty Williams Springfield Striders RCGBR
134Steven Williams Runnymede RunnersGBR
314David Wilson GBR
219James Wilson LDWAGBR
233Ian Winkworth Romsey Road RunnersGBR
271Louise Witt Vegan runnersGBR
281Frank Womelsdorf Serpentine RCGBR
90Charlotte Woodhouse LFRGBR
217Cas Wright GBR
195Rush Yadave LDWAGBR

20 miles (118)
268Fiona Adams GBR
270Steve Adams GBR
192Olivia Antolik GBR
322Martin Bacon Portsmouth JoggersGBR
130Alan Baker Blackwater Valley RunnersGBR
13Rosalynn Bartlett VocaLink RCGBR
50Lisa Barton GBR
160Neil Bausor Hart Road RunnersGBR
316Shona Bendix Norfolk and SuffolkGBR
176Samantha Benson Blackwater Valley RunnersGBR
163Philip Bevan GBR
164Nicholas Bird GBR
306Rohan Blackman GBR
19Emma Blake London LDWAGBR
323Peter Brislen PJCGBR
283John Brophy GBR
72Emma Bruce LDWAGBR
297Pete Buffham GBR
334Anna Burns Hart Road RunnersGBR
135Judi Butler GBR
158Rebecca Cansdale GBR
169Leila Cash GBR
48Ravi Cautick GBR
295Maria Charlton LdwaGBR
97Graham Clarke LDWAGBR
321Christopher Convey Serpentine RCGBR
320Jillian Convey Serpentine RCGBR
282Erica Darby GBR
305Iaan Davies Portsmouth JoggersGBR
34Philip Davies The Stragglers RCGBR
112Gavin Davis GBR
111Maria Davis GBR
252Alison Day GBR
78Susan Dews GBR
213Joe Dickson SWRRGBR
123Helen Dodds GBR
122Jim Dodds GBR
91Tracy Dolman Blackwater Valley RunnersGBR
203Maria Drummond Blackwater Valley RunnersGBR
197Juliet Eberle GBR
296Roger Enticknap LdwaGBR
71Julie Essex LDWAGBR
324Jon Evison Waverley HarriersGBR
14Erik Falck-Therkelsen Surrey LDWAGBR
52Gemma Ford GBR
51Tracey Ford GBR
212Alan Freer Reading RoadrunnersGBR
140Jacqueline Gale GBR
230John Gray Hart Road RunnersGBR
33Chelsea Gregory GBR
272Jackie Harraway Maidstone HarriersGBR
96Lizzie Harris LDWAGBR
241Peter Harris GBR
110Stuart Harris GBR
129Sarah-Jayne Hartley Blackwater Valley RunnersGBR
68Rhoda Hatton LDWAGBR
266Neil Heather GBR
180Deborah Heighes Blackwater Valley RunnersGBR
156Jenny Hemsley London LDWAGBR
298Marie Heracleous GBR
11Ali How VocaLink RCGBR
94Chris Hume Bristol and West LDWAGBR
210Sharon Humphries GBR
172Mick Hyde LDWA WessexGBR
331Paul Jeffery GBR
168Alison Jeffs Blackwater Valley RunnersGBR
178Karen Jones Blackwater Valley RunnersGBR
311Cameron Lamond Southern NavigatorsGBR
47Merrian Lancaster BBNGBR
277Simon Leck GBR
61Pip Lock GBR
309Ruth Lyon Waverley harriersGBR
147Ian Maclennan GBR
146Sarah Maclennan GBR
25Laura Mandel GBR
265Phil Mason Waverley HarriersGBR
181Tina Mault Blackwater Valley RunnersGBR
12Ian Mayhew GBR
167Wendy Mayne LDWA DorsetGBR
232Mike Melrose Waverley HarriersGBR
153Christopher Merrien Chichester Runners & ACGBR
119Frances Mills GBR
284Sandra Mogan Tring Running ClubGBR
273David Moore Maidstone HarriersGBR
245Dale Moorhouse GBR
115Dorte Newman LDWA Surrey GBR
253Alison Pautard GBR
55Dave Porter Blackwater Valley RunnersGBR
185Gemma Read GBR
193Tracy Rees-Clark GBR
261Mark Roake GBR
2Eric M Rolfe LDWA Essex HertsGBR
332Steven Rose GBR
333Tracy Rose GBR
285Jose Salinas Thames Hare & HoundsGBR
288Anthony Scott GBR
289Lisa Scott GBR
315V Shiv Shanker Herts and EssexGBR
199Peter Shaw GBR
26Will Sheppard GBR
182Nick Silvester GBR
207Lisa Simpson Blackwater Valley RunnersGBR
294Beverley Smith GBR
267Colin Smith GBR
30Andy Sworn Hart Road RunnersGBR
29Carol Sworn Hart Road RunnersGBR
304Sandra Tullett Portsmouth JoggersGBR
355Allan Turner GBR
177Ave Turner Blackwater Valley RunnersGBR
161Jennifer Walmsley GBR
114Jayne Ward LDWA Surrey GBR
208Carrie Webb Blackwater Valley RunnersGBR
318Brian Whelan Bracknell Forest RunnersGBR
317Sarah Whelan Bracknell Forest RunnersGBR
32Fraser Wigley LDWA SurreyGBR
269Linda Williams GBR
4Tim Williams Serpentine RCGBR
62David Wilson GBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351