Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(C) SCOA League - Black Park Start List
Sunday 18 November 2018
Competitor Statistics (Total=101, Online=100%)
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
BADO
BAOC
BKO
BOK
HOC
IND
JOK
NOC
NWO
OD
OUOC
RAFO
SLOW
SMOC
SN
SO
TVOC
AND Country =
All
GBR
LAT
Entry
No.
Emit Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Time
Brown
(25)
3
Hire
Dimitar Gospodinov
M21
BKO
ENG
tba(m)
8
412276
Mark Saunders
M40
BKO
GBR
tba (h)
10
Hire
James Wilkinson
M21
BKO
ENG
tba (h)
11
501482
Chris Poole
M55
RAFO
ENG
tba(e)
12
203958
Adam Poole
M21
TVOC
ENG
tba(e)
14
Hire
Simon Turton
M50
BKO
GBR
tba (h)
19
Hire
Yonadab Diez-Urkidi
M50
BKO
GBR
tba(e)
33
501480
Keith Belsey
M50
SN
GBR
tba(m)
36
90718
Agnese Baronina
W21
OUOC
LAT
tba(m)
37
470109
Howard Waller
M50
TVOC
GBR
tba
40
Hire
Jan Travnicek
M40
TVOC
GBR
tba
41
Hire
Alex Wise
M35
SO
ENG
tba
44
507256
Geoffrey Ellis
M40
RAFO
GBR
tba(m)
46
507153
Ben Lonsdale
M35
RAFO
ENG
tba(m)
59
Hire
John Methven
M45
BKO
GBR
tba(l)
73
Hire
Julian Birkinshaw
M50
TVOC
ENG
tba(l)
77
Hire
John Dalton
M55
TVOC
GBR
tba
79
Hire
Rob Smart
M45
BKO
GBR
tba(e)
81
Hire
Ian Elder
M21
TVOC
GBR
tba(l)
83
Hire
Dylan Barry
M21
OUOC
GBR
tba(e)
86
Hire
Alastair Flynn
M20
NOC
ENG
tba
87
405813
Nat Skidmore
M21
TVOC
GBR
tba
88
Hire
Harry McMurtrie
M18
OUOC
ENG
tba(e)
91
Hire
Jack Smith
M21
OUOC
GBR
tba(e)
96
Hire
Harrison McCartney
M20
OUOC
GBR
tba(e)
Blue
(28)
13
497168
Alun Jones
M60
TVOC
CYM
tba(l)
20
Hire
Neil Frankum
M45
BKO
GBR
tba(l) (h)
23
143690
Mike Shires
M40
TVOC
GBR
tba(l)
24
Hire
Richard Stanhope
M60
SLOW
GBR
tba
26
223165
Derick Mercer
M50
BKO
GBR
tba(m) (h)
30
Hire
Johanna Michl
W21
Ouoc
GBR
tba(m)
34
408098
Mikhail Gryaznevich
M60
TVOC
GBR
tba(l)
43
410331
Brian Hughes
M70
HOC
GBR
tba(l)
45
Hire
Martin Bateman
M40
IND
ENG
tba
47
Hire
Ali Kempson
W50
TVOC
GBR
tba(l)
48
Hire
Gary Mills
M60
TVOC
GBR
tba(l)
53
401702
Colin Dickson
M60
BAOC
GBR
tba(l)
55
Hire
Jeremy Hill
M60
TVOC
GBR
tba(e)
60
Hire
Lisa Methven
W45
BKO
GBR
tba(l)
61
410620
Axel Blomquist
M65
BAOC
ENG
tba(l)
62
410338
Terence Hosking
M50
BKO
ENG
tba(e) (h)
63
484086
Lesley Ross
W50
OD
GBR
tba(l)
64
484087
Kevin Ross
M55
OD
GBR
tba(e)
66
Hire
Roger Wilson
M55
SLOW
GBR
tba(e)
69
408400
Stuart Hanstock
M21
BOK
GBR
tba(l)
70
Hire
Eoin Sharkey
M50
BKO
GBR
tba (h)
80
Hire
Nicola Elder
W21
TVOC
GBR
tba(e)
84
Hire
Rebecca Aspin
W18
OUOC
GBR
tba(e)
85
Hire
Dougie Cochran
M45
TVOC
GBR
tba(l)
89
Hire
Ian Buxton
M50
TVOC
GBR
tba(e)
97
483662
Jon Steed
M55
BADO
GBR
tba(e)
100
Hire
Aini Vuorinen
W21
JOK
GBR
tba(m)
101
Hire
Marcus Bateman
M50
SN
ENG
tba
Green
(26)
1
210903
Annika Greenwood
W45
BKO
GBR
tba(l) (h)
2
210707
Doug Greenwood
M45
BKO
GBR
tba(e) (h)
4
Hire
Glyn Thomas
M55
BKO
CYM
tba(l) (h)
6
412084
Toni Whittle
W45
BKO
GBR
tba(e) (h)
17
Hire
Pete Inness
M50
BKO
GBR
tba
21
484028
Jon Wheatcroft
M65
TVOC
GBR
tba(e)
22
412430
Alan Jones
M50
BKO
GBR
tba (h)
25
221222
Fiona Clough
W55
BKO
GBR
tba(m) (h)
29
483106
Charles Taylor-Keane
M60
SMOC
GBR
tba(m)
31
Hire
Tiago Caldeira
M21
IND
GBR
tba(m)
32
Hire
Joanna Belsey
W50
SN
GBR
tba(m)
35
507202
Penny Rodgers
W55
TVOC
GBR
tba(m)
38
501362
Sue Parker
W55
BKO
GBR
tba (h)
39
227200
Brian Sewell
M60
BKO
GBR
tba (h)
54
400576
Elisabeth Dickson
W60
BAOC
GBR
tba(l)
58
Hire
Adam Methven
M14
BKO
GBR
tba(l)
67
407537
David Hanstock
M60
BOK
GBR
tba(l)
68
413207
Fiona Hanstock
W60
BOK
GBR
tba(l)
71
232790
Roy Heselden
M70
BADO
GBR
tba(m)
72
410929
Alan Kersley
M60
BADO
GBR
tba(m)
75
483137
Eric Harper
M65
BKO
GBR
tba (h)
76
Hire
Brian Palmer
M70
TVOC
GBR
tba(e)
82
Hire
Anna Fowler
W20
OUOC
GBR
tba(e)
92
Hire
Martin Cook
M60
SMOC
ENG
tba(l)
93
Hire
Heather Walton
W55
SLOW
GBR
tba(l)
98
483073
Neil Fraser
M55
NWO
GBR
tba(m)
Short Green
(15)
5
502641
James Munday
M75
BKO
ENG
tba (h)
7
502348
Eddie Whittle
M45
BKO
GBR
tba(e) (h)
9
Hire
Christine Artus
W65
BKO
GBR
tba(l) (h)
16
Hire
Antje Inness
W50
BKO
GBR
tba
27
227191
Yvonne Hodson
W70
TVOC
GBR
tba(l)
28
483093
John Farren
M80
TVOC
GBR
tba(l)
42
501361
Ian Cooper
M75
BKO
GBR
tba(l) (h)
52
400714
Andy MacGregor
M75
BADO
GBR
tba(e)
56
502240
Peter Bennett
M75
BKO
GBR
tba(l) (h)
57
223469
Gill Bennett
W75
BKO
GBR
tba(l) (h)
65
407459
Ken Williams
M80
BAOC
GBR
tba(m)
74
400274
Denise Harper
W65
BKO
GBR
tba (h)
90
483070
John Thompson
M80
TVOC
ENG
tba(l)
95
Hire
Stephen Stone
M65
TVOC
GBR
tba(m)
99
484044
Andrew Chalmers
M80
TVOC
ENG
tba(l)
Light Green
(3)
18
Hire
Tom Inness
M14
BKO
GBR
tba
78
Hire
Hank Wu
M20
OUOC
GBR
tba(e)
94
Hire
Ellen Williams
W20
OUOC
GBR
tba(e)
Orange
(3)
49
Hire
Ivy Perrin
W14
BKO
GBR
tba(e)
50
Hire
Lucy Perrin
W45
BKO
GBR
tba(e)
51
Hire
Ben Perrin
M16
BKO
GBR
tba(e)
Yellow
(1)
15
Hire
Robin Inness
M10
BKO
GBR
tba
White
(0)