Cattle Country 10K / 5K / Family Fun Runs - SEPT Start List

Sunday 08 September 2019 Competitor Statistics (Total=380, Online=86%) Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 24 August 2019 Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ‎further details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
10K (151)
276Claire Aitken WSEN GBR
367Donna Albon WSEN Fodac GBR
191Laura Bailey WSEN GBR
282Laura Ball WSEN NoneGBR
334Chris Barnes M50 Lonely Goat RCGBR
389Gabbi Bates WU23 University of Birmingham AC & Cross Country ClubGBR
53Ian Beard M45 GBR
52Nicola Beard W40 GBR
145*Rosie Beresford WSEN GBR
105Rachel Berezanchi WSEN GBR
330Lucy Brazier WU23 GBR
1David Brett M60 Malvern JoggersGBR
234*Stuart Burnell M40 Cattle Country Adventure Farm ParkGBR
119Antony Burt MSEN GBR
180Kate Careswell W40 GBR
307Sarah Carr WSEN GBR
300Gavin Carter MSEN GBR
90Sheila Clark W65 BittonGBR
368Ben Clayton M40 GBR
252Catherine Cochrane WSEN GBR
315John Cole MSEN GBR
359Amanda Cox WSEN GBR
139*Richard Crampton M45 Stroud & District Athletic ClubGBR
124Duncan Cranmer M55 GBR
30Edward Crimp MSEN GBR
63*Elisabeth Darbyshire WSEN GBR
375Jenny Davies WSEN GBR
172Jaime Davis WSEN GBR
390Mark de Cates MSEN GBR
185Hollie Dent WSEN Dursley Running ClubGBR
111Matthew Dicks M50 GBR
309Sam Duggan MSEN GBR
339Becky Dyer WSEN GBR
186Martin Ford MSEN GBR
250Nettie Francis W50 GBR
317*Paul Godwin M50 Active Soul UKGBR
362Amanda Green W50 GBR
345*Adrian Gregory M55 North Bristol Running GroupGBR
89Michael Grinham M50 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
310Trudie Grout W45 GBR
217*Matthew Gunstone MSEN GBR
216Shay Gunstone WSEN GBR
67Charlotte Hall WSEN Gloucester ACGBR
165Ken Ham M55 Westbury HarriersGBR
316John Hargreaves M65 Great Western RunnersGBR
346Emily Harrison WSEN GBR
149Andrew Hartley MSEN North Glos Orienteering ClubENG
374Tracy Hill W40 GBR
265Natalie Hitchman WSEN GBR
181Rebecca Holland WSEN GBR
236*Aaron Hopkins MU23 Cattle Country Adventure Farm ParkGBR
68Lilly Hopkins WSEN GBR
154Simon Hore MSEN GBR
322Charlie Humphries MSEN GBR
222Chris Hurd M50 North Bristol Running GroupGBR
23*Amy Hurst WSEN GBR
344Mark Hutchinson MSEN GBR
127Neil Hutson M40 GBR
318Mandy Ingram W40 GBR
244Helen James W40 Burnham On Sea HarriersGBR
80Leigh Janes MSEN GBR
381Marc Janes MSEN GBR
79Ross Janes MSEN GBR
247Chris Jarvis M40 GBR
113Andy Jenkins M40 GBR
221Liam Johnson MSEN GBR
109Ian Jones M55 GBR
200Laura Jones WSEN GBR
314Nick Jones M45 GBR
110Minkee Kim MSEN GBR
299*Jess King WU23 Cattle Country Adventure ParkGBR
46*Tom Kingswood MSEN Wickwar WunnersGBR
120Russell Kirby M45 Gloucester ACGBR
121Victoria Kirby WU19 Gloucester ACGBR
59Tony Knock MSEN GBR
378Nadia Kottegoda WSEN Great Western RunnersGBR
95Steve Large M45 GBR
28*Matthew Lewis M45 GBR
235*Mike Low M40 Cattle Country Adventure Farm ParkGBR
77Gayle Lui WSEN GBR
283Ridge Madeleine W40 NoneGBR
10Helen Mallett W40 GBR
373Zoe Markham-Lee WSEN GBR
245Anthony Mckee M45 Burnham On Sea HarriersGBR
388Ryan Meredith MSEN University of Birmingham AC & Cross Country ClubGBR
197Juliet Milne WSEN Westbury HarriersGBR
205Jenny Milton WSEN GBR
155Alex Moise WSEN GBR
98David Morris M55 GBR
7Jo Morris WSEN GBR
291Richard Nuell M65 Portishead R CGBR
338Stephanie Nunn WSEN GBR
343Victoria Nunn WSEN GBR
74Sue Ost W40 GBR
246Jim Ovens M50 Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
87Hayley Oxlade WSEN GBR
88Tom Oxlade MSEN GBR
212Nicola Page W40 GBR
69Marc Payne MSEN GBR
311Allison Peterson W45 GBR
141Colin Picton MSEN DSRAGBR
303*Steve Pike MSEN GBR
18Clare Polkinghorne W40 GBR
272Saira Powell WSEN GBR
268Adele Pugh W40 GBR
91Jonathan Randall M40 GBR
102Rachael Rattlidge WSEN GBR
179Claire Rees W40 Dursley Running ClubGBR
391Andy Richardson MSEN GBR
182Brad Robbins MSEN Emerson Green Running Club GBR
118James Robinson M40 Lonely goat running clubGBR
349Francesca Russell WSEN GBR
351Kevin Samuel M55 Lonely GoatGBR
256Sam Sanderson MSEN GBR
353David Saunders M70 Dursley Running ClubGBR
352Mark Saunders MSEN GBR
382John Scadding M60 Great Western RunnersGBR
15*Penny Sharp WSEN GBR
5*Rachel Sharvell-Smith WSEN GBR
203Andrew Snell MSEN GBR
204Neal Spencer M40 GBR
337Kiaya Spencer-White WSEN GBR
187Dave Sperring MSEN GBR
33Daniel Stone M40 GBR
377Emma Strange WU23 Dursley Running Club GBR
108Nicola Strange WSEN Lonely Goat rc GBR
231Judith Strellet WSEN GBR
175Rebecca Stubbs W40 GBR
385Aaron Sutton MU23 GBR
60Warren Sweet M40 GBR
96Andrew Talboys M50 GBR
166Sarah Telford W40 GBR
151Claire Thomas W50 GBR
152Stewart James Thomas M60 GBR
125Joe Traynor MSEN GBR
341Bronwyn Troskie W40 Weston ACGBR
242Helen Tucker WSEN GBR
354Jaimie Twist W40 GBR
54Sarah Varney-Wiseman WSEN GBR
55Tom Varney-Wiseman MSEN GBR
361Ian Walker MSEN GBR
360Rebecca Walker WSEN GBR
387Peter Wand M55 Stroud & District ACGBR
376Jessica Weaver WSEN Frampton Running GroupGBR
136Michelle Westlake WSEN GBR
81Geoff Wignall M55 GBR
370Amy Wilden WSEN Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR
386Hannah Williams WSEN GBR
178Matthew Wortley M40 GBR
3Zoe Wray WSEN GBR
371Nick Young M50 Emersons Green Running Club GBR

5K (79)
161Durrant Andrew MSEN GBR
160Kate Andrews WSEN GBR
168Jake Bailey MU15 GBR
169Riley Bailey MU12 GBR
43*Sian Ballard W40 GBR
238*Kathryn Banks WSEN Cattle Country Adventure Farm ParkGBR
2Suzan Brett W50 Malvern JoggersGBR
167Deb Campbell W50 GBR
313Lynsey Chandler WSEN GBR
366Sarah Cook WSEN NoneGBR
31Amelie Crimp WU14 GBR
29Rebecca Crimp WSEN GBR
133Victoria Dorrell WSEN GBR
37*Jane Durkin W50 GBR
35Sophie Easterbrook WSEN GBR
278Steve Edge M50 NBRGGBR
379Natalie Elliott WSEN GBR
380Tom Elliott MSEN GBR
164Kath Evans WSEN GBR
82Sarah Everett-Cox WSEN This mum runsGBR
116Lorna Fizor WSEN GBR
26Sarah Gardiner WSEN GBR
157Laura Gibbons WSEN Cotswold AllrunnersGBR
308Jacky Gilmour W60 Dursley Running ClubGBR
44*Christina Green WSEN GBR
49Sarah Hadfield WSEN GBR
148Dave Hartley M65 North Glos Orienteering ClubENG
150Sue Hartley W65 GBR
383Jodie Head W45 GBR
384Pete Head M50 GBR
233Lindsay Heaven WSEN GBR
324Shanna Heavens WSEN GBR
357Kate Henderson WSEN GBR
293Raul Herbon Barquin MSEN Bristol and West ACGBR
94Andrea Hoddell W40 NoneGBR
264*Amanda Hogg WSEN New Berkeley HarriersGBR
36Lucy Howard WSEN GBR
229Catherine Howard-Smith WSEN GBR
225Joanna Hunt W40 GBR
73Bezer Jenni WSEN GBR
58Emma Kibble WSEN GBR
237*George Knight MSEN Cattle Country Adventure Farm ParkGBR
323Clare Knighton WSEN GBR
372Stewart Knott M40 GBR
22Safia Latif WSEN GBR
358Matt Leeson MSEN GBR
71Clare Marsh WSEN GBR
277Tanya Matthews W40 North Bristol running group GBR
279Travis Matthews MU12 GBR
196Andrea Mayo WSEN GBR
158Louise Monington WSEN GBR
260Rio Morris MSEN GBR
13Jenny North WSEN GBR
132Rebecca O’neill WSEN GBR
301*Mark Palmer M45 GBR
156Hephzibah Perry WSEN Cotswold AllrunnersGBR
195Karen Perry W45 GBR
302*Brian Peters M45 GBR
140Matt Pritchard M40 GBR
208Natalie Retsis WSEN GBR
209Nikolaos Retsis M40 GBR
27Sally Richardson W40 The TearawaysGBR
257Owain Ridgway MU13 Hereford & County ACGBR
117Simon Shellard MSEN .GBR
269Andrew Simpson M45 GBR
329Stephen Skidmore M55 GBR
134Carol Smith W45 GBR
364Elaine Smith W60 Kingsway runnersGBR
135Holly Smith WU13 GBR
194Katy Smith WSEN GBR
363Samantha Smith W40 Kingsway runnersGBR
243*Hayley Starling WSEN GBR
331Emily Stubbs WSEN Lonely Goat RCGBR
34*A-J Swanepoel MU16 Lonely Goat RCGBR
266*Andre Swanepoel M45 Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR
97Carol Talboys W60 GBR
342Dayne Troskie MU13 GBR
328Melody Walker WSEN GBR
365Sara Weaver W55 GBR

1K (100)
275Charlotte Aitken WU7 GBR
274Isobel Aitken WU9 GBR
24*Arthur Allen MU8 GBR
25*Osian Allen MU5 GBR
12Alexandra Bailey WU8 GBR
170Mia Bailey WU9 GBR
11Nathan Bailey MU6 GBR
306Joshua Board MU5 GBR
228Noah Bradshaw Hill MU8 GBR
292Louis Bray MU8 GBR
240*Caitlin Burnell WU12 Cattle Country Adventure Farm ParkGBR
241*Ella Burnell WU9 Cattle Country Adventure Farm ParkGBR
239*Laura Burnell WSEN Cattle Country Adventure Farm ParkGBR
369Lara Clayton WU8 GBR
253Emma Cochrane WU8 GBR
254Laura Cochrane WU3 GBR
83Ethan Cox MU9 GBR
295Brody Coyle MU8 NoneGBR
131Toby Crampton MU7 GBR
32Dulcie Crimp WU10 GBR
198Amelia Davies WU6 GBR
173Elsie-Mae Davis WU6 GBR
350Lilly Davis WU8 GBR
284Debbie Downes W40 GBR
285Reece Downes MU9 GBR
224Andrew Dunbar MU7 GBR
223Struan Dunbar MU7 GBR
122Thomas Ford MU6 GBR
273Silk Freya WU9 N/aGBR
50Elizabeth Hadfield WU8 GBR
348Evie Harrison WU5 GBR
347Ollie Harrison MU9 GBR
294Maya Herbon-Jodelka WU5 GBR
129Isabel Hutson WU11 GBR
130Kane Hutson MU9 GBR
128Lucy Hutson WU13 GBR
114Ben Jenkins MU5 GBR
115Eliza Jenkins WU3 GBR
326Lewis Joint MU8 GBR
325Tiana Joint WU11 GBR
112Vesper Lambourne WU7 GBR
226Luca Maestri MU9 GBR
227Rosa Maestri WU8 GBR
289Connor Mapstone MU9 GBR
290Kieran Mapstone MU7 GBR
288Kirsty Mapstone WSEN GBR
206Elsie Milton WU6 GBR
101Arran Morris MU7 GBR
8Bethan Morris WU9 GBR
99Denise Morris WSEN GBR
281*Edwyn Morris MU5 GBR
100Ellie Morris WU7 GBR
261Honey Morris WU10 GBR
262Romeo Morris MU8 GBR
39Isaac Mosson MU5 GBR
38Oscar Mosson MU6 GBR
340Faye Needs WU6 GBR
296Lyla Nolan WU14 NoneGBR
76Abi Ost WU9 GBR
75Oliver Ost MU11 GBR
215James Page M40 GBR
214Jessica Page WU11 GBR
213Thomas Page MU8 GBR
143Bethan Picton WU4 GBR
142Leah Picton WU7 GBR
305George Pike MU7 GBR
304Isabelle Pike WU9 GBR
19Emily Polkinghorne WU6 GBR
20Oliver Polkinghorne MU11 GBR
21Samuel Polkinghorne MU13 GBR
271Rhys Powell MU10 GBR
92Sophie Randall WU6 GBR
64George Ratcliffe MU8 GBR
210Olivia Retsis WU14 GBR
211Sofia Retsis WU11 GBR
297Elanor Reynolds WSEN GBR
298Samuel Reynolds MU7 GBR
258Seren Ridgway WU8 GBR
255Tracey Ridgway W40 GBR
184Fletcher Robbins MU6 Emerson Green Running Club GBR
183Ruby Robbins WU9 Emerson Green Running Club GBR
319Albert Sharp MU6 GBR
321Arthur Sharp MU5 GBR
320Wilfred Sharp MU5 GBR
333Kieran Shepherd MU10 Lonely goat rcGBR
332Roisin Shepherd WU7 Lonely goat rcGBR
280Molly Spencer M40 GBR
248Ava Starling WU8 GBR
232Eloisa Strellet WU4 GBR
176Lucy Stubbs WU7 GBR
267*Savanna Swanepoel WU8 Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR
356Isobel Twist WU11 GBR
355Jasmine Twist WU14 GBR
220Albert Wells MU5 GBR
218Elinore Wells WSEN GBR
219Evelyn Wells WU6 GBR
137Noah Westlake MU7 GBR
336Joseph Wray MU5 GBR
335Kira Wray WU9 GBR
123Evie Wykes WU9 GBR

50m (50)
251*Matilda Aitken WU5 GBR
162Alys-May Andrews WU6 GBR
163Joseph Andrews MU5 GBR
171Evie Bailey WU6 GBR
190*Jaxon Bailey MU4 GBR
45*Iwan Ballard MU4 GBR
147*Frances Beresford WU3 GBR
146*Lizzie Beresford WU6 GBR
107Isabella Berezanchi WU3 GBR
106Reuben Berezanchi MU4 GBR
42*Amelia Carroll WU5 GBR
14*Jessica Cole WU4 GBR
84Isabel Cox WU5 GBR
199Grace Davies WU4 GBR
174Hattie Davis WU3 GBR
40*Ella Dorney WU6 GBR
286William Downes MU3 GBR
188Poppy Ford WU5 GBR
51Zachary Hadfield MU5 GBR
17*Alice Houghton WU4 GBR
16*Thea Houghton WU6 GBR
230Isla Howard-Smith WU4 GBR
48*Ben Kingswood MU4 GBR
47*Hattie Kingswood WU6 GBR
78*Sebastian Lui MU5 GBR
207Florence Milton WU3 GBR
159Evie Monington WU6 GBR
263Sonny Morris MU6 GBR
86*Oliver Oxlade MU3 GBR
270Lois Powell WU4 GBR
93Alexander Randall MU4 GBR
65Jamie Ratcliffe MU5 GBR
103Amelie Rattlidge WU4 GBR
104Benjamin Rattlidge MU3 GBR
259Nia Ridgway-Sanderson WU3 GBR
6*Kyuss Sharvell-Smith MU6 GBR
4*Grace Shellard WU5 .GBR
327*Evie Smith WU6 GBR
41*Olivia Smith WU3 GBR
189Ben Sperring MU4 GBR
249Poppy Starling WU4 GBR
177Mia Stubbs WU4 GBR
61Annabelle Sweet WU5 GBR
62Finn Sweet MU3 GBR
126Mia Traynor WU4 GBR
56Alexa Varney-Wiseman WU4 GBR
57Clara Varney-Wiseman WU3 GBR
85*Charlie Wathan MU6 GBR
138Martha Westlake WU5 GBR
66*Emilee Williams WU5 GBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351